Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required.
Cancel
Register
Registration
Close
You have successfully registered, now you can sign in your account.
Enter
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Sign in
Close
You have successfully signed in. Go to your profile manually, if your browser does not support automatic redirection.
Your profile
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
Enter
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Language
Close
Cancel
Save
Official WCA-competitions of Russian-speaking community

All2009 Year2010 Year2011 Year2012 Year2013 Year2014 Year2015 Year2016 Year2017 Year

AllRussiaUkraineBelarusEuro and Worlds

Name Country City Place Date WCA Site CC
1 Minsk Winter 2014 Belarus Minsk Гимназия №50 December 27 WCA Site cubecomps
2 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Юридическая академия December 13 - 14 WCA Site cubecomps
3 MPEI Open 2014 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 28 - 30 WCA Site cubecomps
4 SPB Open 2014 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» October 25 - 26 WCA Site cubecomps
5 OktoberBrest 2014 Belarus Brest Бизнес центр «Дидас Персия» October 17 - 19 WCA Site cubecomps
6 CCC Autumn Open 2014 Russia Moscow Центр молодежи «Сапфир» October 4 - 5 WCA Site cubecomps
7 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Belarus Novopolotsk Школа №7 September 27 - 28 WCA Site cubecomps
8 Beit Dan Open 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» September 11 WCA Site cubecomps
9 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» August 30 WCA Site cubecomps
10 Cubing Fest 2014 Belarus Minsk Минский дворец детей и молодёжи August 23 - 24 WCA Site cubecomps
11 Ural Open 2014 Russia Chelyabinsk 22-я Бибилотека August 23 - 24 WCA Site cubecomps
12 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Ukraine Alexandria Дворец Спорта №2 August 16 - 17 WCA Site cubecomps
13 Euro 2014 Denmark Roskilde Школа «Рочестер Ванг» August 8 - 10 WCA Site cubecomps
14 Podolian Open 2014 Ukraine Khmelnitsky Университет управления и права July 26 - 27 WCA Site cubecomps
15 Dvina Open 2014 Belarus Novopolotsk Школа №7 July 19 - 20 WCA Site cubecomps
16 FM Ukraine 2014 Ukraine Kiev Школа №182 July 12 WCA Site cubecomps
17 FM Ukraine 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» July 12 WCA Site cubecomps
18 Odessa Open 2014 Ukraine Odessa База отдыха «Черноморка» July 5 - 6 WCA Site cubecomps
19 Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014 Russia Tomsk Томский государственный университет June 28 - 29 WCA Site cubecomps
20 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Ukraine Kiev Университет авиации May 10 - 11 WCA Site cubecomps
21 Didas Brest 2014 Belarus Brest Бизнес центр «Дидас Персия» April 26 - 27 WCA Site cubecomps
22 Naftusia Open 2014 Ukraine Truskavets Школа №1 April 12 - 13 WCA Site cubecomps
23 Tula Open 2014 Russia Tula Школа №70 имени И.А. Леонова March 28 - 30 WCA Site cubecomps
24 Kharkiv Special 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» March 22 WCA Site cubecomps
25 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Национальный горный университет March 15 WCA Site cubecomps
26 Ural Winter 2014 Russia Chelyabinsk 22-я Бибилотека March 1 - 2 WCA Site cubecomps
27 CCC Winter Open 2014 Russia Moscow Центр культуры «Гараж» February 16 WCA Site cubecomps
28 Kharkiv Open 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» February 1 - 2 WCA Site cubecomps