Contests   Contests rating   Results    
General rating Contests rating
Week rating
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Australia Austria Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Brazil Canada China Colombia Czech Denmark France Georgia Germany Greece India Indonesia Israel Italy Kazakhstan Kenya Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Madagascar Malaysia Mexico Moldova Morocco Netherlands New Zealand Norway Peru Philippines Poland Romania Russia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sweden Turkey USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Vietnam
Name CountryGeneral rating
1 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan 6336
2 Min Kim South Korea 6009
3 Aral Askarov Kazakhstan 5779
4 person cuber China 5744
5 Yoochan Hong South Korea 5727
6 Alimzhan Kenesbek Kazakhstan 5697
7 HaiqalR HaiqalRSpeedCubing Indonesia 5453
8 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan 5424
9 nurasyl kurmangali Kazakhstan 5346
10 Youngjin Ko South Korea 4667
11 Shyngys Sharapadin Kazakhstan 4573
12 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia 4030
13 Adil Rahimzhanov Kazakhstan 3915
14 Amirhan Islamov Kazakhstan 3836
15 Damir Zhanataev Kazakhstan 3811
16 Dias Aybasov Kazakhstan 3776
17 abhijat sahu India 3739
18 Ali Mazhitov Kazakhstan 3684
19 Beomsan Kim South Korea 3667
20 Jem Poon Philippines 3444
21 Alihan Umarov Kazakhstan 3259
22 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam 3157
23 Hyojin Choi South Korea 3124
24 Zhaysan Madiev Kyrgyzstan 3101
25 Bin Cuber Vietnam 3096
26 Sean Cuaresma Philippines 3010
27 Ramil Safiulin Kazakhstan 2952
28 Hotchick Toothpick China 2927
29 yeeun Park South Korea 2915
30 Ruslan Kazin Kazakhstan 2898
31 Joy Liou Liu China 2788
32 Salty Salmon Singapore 2769
33 Hyeongyu Na South Korea 2728
34 Alisher Isagaliev Kazakhstan 2705
35 Park Yeon kyun South Korea 2699
36 GoHo Choi South Korea 2618
37 Bakhtiyor Mirkhodiyev Uzbekistan 2552
38 Cindy Chang Malaysia 2516
39 Tze Yang Chung Malaysia 2429
40 Ahmad Firas Mizaiyusri Malaysia 2270
41 seungho song South Korea 2248
42 Bee kang zhi Malaysia 2241
43 Huzaifa G India 2239
44 Bee Kang Heng Malaysia 2094
45 Aldiyar Yesetov Kazakhstan 2092
46 AlHadi Akmal Malaysia 2091
47 Abror Abduazizov Uzbekistan 1955
48 Baur Zhandosuly Kazakhstan 1889
49 yap junwei Malaysia 1886
50 Jiseok Chae South Korea 1854
51 Advay Sant India 1819
52 Aset Agabekov Kazakhstan 1809
53 David Pak South Korea 1677
54 Eaxtondinl Lee Malaysia 1650
55 ROHAN ROHAN Bangladesh 1639
56 Allen Lee Singapore 1607
57 Rinat Ilyusizov Kazakhstan 1593
58 Lim Zi Way Singapore 1487
59 Adam Gross Israel 1444
60 duzhieu duz Vietnam 1414
61 Minh Dinh The Vietnam 1352
62 aarush vasanadu India 1349
63 Rajdeep Deka India 1348
64 Tom Loh Malaysia 1345
65 Berke Özcan Turkey 1285
66 ZhiHang Lim Malaysia 1213
67 Daniyar Duyshonkulov Kyrgyzstan 1190
68 Jaemin Chang South Korea 1179
69 Martin Suen China 1136
70 Darwish Ibrahim Malaysia 1130
71 Ace Dusal Philippines 1089
72 Marzuk Kashshaf Bangladesh 1043
73 Ernur Ersayynov Kazakhstan 1017
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save