Contests   Contests rating   Results    
General rating Contests rating
Week rating
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Armenia Australia Belarus Belgium Brazil Canada Chile China Colombia Czech Denmark Egypt Finland France Germany Hungary India Indonesia Iran Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Madagascar Malaysia Mexico Myanmar Nepal Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Pakistan Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Russia Saudi Arabia Singapore Slovakia South Korea Spain Sri Lanka Sweden Switzerland Thailand USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Vietnam
Name CountryGeneral rating
1 Nikita Popkov Russia 4391
2 Daniil Darmov Russia 3977
3 Umid Zafarov Uzbekistan 3954
4 Dmitriy Klasen Russia 3864
5 Slavomil Voloskov Russia 3749
6 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia 3602
7 Artyom Kulikov Kyrgyzstan 3567
8 Roman Shilov Russia 3203
9 Arseniy Pavlov Russia 3143
10 Nurislam Ashim Kazakhstan 3074
11 Yuri Ryakin Russia 2854
12 Yaroslav Shemet Belarus 2807
13 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus 2797
14 Lev Bruskov Russia 2724
15 Evgeniy Kiselev Russia 2722
16 Danil Lemeshev Russia 2683
17 Ilya Sokolov Russia 2679
18 Arsen Baymagambetov Russia 2624
19 Mihail Sartakov Russia 2571
20 Sula Serikov Kazakhstan 2564
21 Anton Shherbakov Russia 2461
22 Aidar Nadir Kazakhstan 2406
23 Maksim Miloserdov Russia 2347
24 Ilya Volkov Russia 2333
25 Maksim Znamenshhikov Russia 2324
26 Aleksey Bogdanov Russia 2240
27 Mikhail Govgolenko Russia 2204
28 Andrey Andreev Russia 2173
29 Erik Adamyan Russia 2169
30 Oh Man Russia 2152
31 Vyacheslav Milov Belarus 2117
32 Vanya Oleynikov Russia 2111
33 Vyacheslav Pustovalov Russia 2107
34 Anatoliy Turenko Russia 2097
35 Misha Tokarev Russia 2071
36 Mark Shilenkov Russia 2063
37 Artemiy Stukarchuk Russia 2049
38 Kostya Petrov Russia 2005
39 Roman Kuznetsov Russia 1968
40 Nikita Razzamazov Russia 1937
41 Aleksey Mankovskiy Belarus 1934
42 Oleg Korolyov Russia 1922
43 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia 1908
44 Pavel Kruglov Russia 1905
45 Igor Semyonov Russia 1882
46 Sergey Shitov Russia 1873
46 Nikita Starodubov Belarus 1873
48 Matvey Bannikov Russia 1871
49 Nikita Mikheev Russia 1857
50 artem sosnovskih Russia 1838
51 Semyon Sapunov Russia 1796
52 Alexandra Lukianova Russia 1776
53 Danki Cat Belarus 1750
54 Nikita Platonov Russia 1733
55 Aleksandr Mamedov Russia 1725
56 Kristian Ovechkin Russia 1724
57 Pavel Kravchenko Belarus 1687
58 Rodion Ponomaev Russia 1669
59 Yura Bashkevich Belarus 1634
60 Roma Kuzmin Russia 1619
61 Olezhka Yakim Ukraine 1602
62 Alex Sofronov Russia 1556
63 Gosha Melnik Russia 1482
64 Aleksandr Bekker Russia 1481
65 Vasya Vasin Russia 1464
66 Denis Tsoy Russia 1445
66 Danila Avargin Russia 1445
68 Kirill Hlestunov Russia 1418
69 Semen Moskvitin Russia 1354
70 Ivan Polkanov Russia 1306
71 Dmitriy Vasilev Russia 1294
72 Ilya Krutov Russia 1291
73 Timur Shegapov Russia 1279
73 Artur Dementev Russia 1279
75 Andrew Panov Russia 1274
76 Nazar Veber Kazakhstan 1273
77 Andrey Kopanev Russia 1271
78 Nikita Firsov Russia 1270
79 unreg tmnhy Russia 1259
80 Pavel Lovchev Russia 1210
81 Zahar Paramzin Kazakhstan 1185
82 Dasha Shhukina Russia 1177
83 Aleksandr Belov Russia 1168
84 O w O Ukraine 1166
85 Dimon Ilin Russia 1121
86 Arthur Khachaturyan Armenia 1113
87 Olga Yasakova Ukraine 1106
88 Murchik Kotikov Russia 1105
89 Slava Slabinskiy Russia 1091
90 Cameraman TV Russia 1086
91 kubik yedgar pro galimov Russia 1083
92 Ruslan Morozov Russia 1066
93 Dmitry Gundin Russia 1048
94 Ilya Anishhenko Belarus 1037
95 Vlad Pichugov Russia 1011
96 Aleksey Ushachev Russia 1007
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save