Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (26.08.2019 – 01.09.2019)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Australia Bahrain Belarus Brazil Canada China Colombia Denmark Estonia Finland France Germany India Indonesia Iran Italy Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Madagascar Malaysia Mexico Moldova Morocco Netherlands New Zealand Norway Panama Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Russia Serbia Singapore Slovakia South Africa South Korea Spain Sweden Tajikistan Turkey USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Seamus Twyman Canada WCA 8.636.286.468.646.247.126.24
2 Morgan Yeh Canada WCA 9.095.497.277.757.077.365.49
3 Joaquin Ruenes Mexico WCA 9.088.497.907.036.827.816.82
4 Theo Goluboff Argentina WCA 7.928.977.618.207.517.917.51
5 Platon Dranchuk Belarus WCA 8.148.507.668.057.687.967.66
6 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 8.128.466.9510.527.678.086.95
7 Pablo Contreras France WCA 7.906.907.628.7410.218.096.90
8 Vladimir Gnidko Ukraine WCA 8.917.386.51DNF (3.90)8.128.146.51
9 Zachary Ochs USA WCA 7.969.077.099.027.628.207.09
10 Evgeniya Melnikova Ukraine WCA 8.0310.388.708.068.168.318.03
11 Dan Tran USA WCA DNF (1.16)7.439.018.097.908.337.43
12 Chris Yeager USA WCA 9.657.678.558.038.538.377.67
13 Sooho Lee South Korea WCA 8.017.188.858.578.638.407.18
14 Yoochan Hong South Korea WCA 8.508.427.008.9110.008.617.00
15 Valerii Pochtar Ukraine WCA 9.089.587.597.909.058.687.59
16 Dmitro Palamarchuk Ukraine WCA 8.639.677.928.1410.038.817.92
17 Daniil Rublev Russia WCA 10.959.478.888.347.928.907.92
18 Alex Botz Germany WCA 8.298.549.188.989.538.908.29
19 Jaime Botello Spain WCA 8.679.6710.058.108.548.968.10
20 Aset Agabekov Kazakhstan WCA 10.158.958.129.109.239.098.12
21 Daniel Greigg USA WCA 11.559.118.629.378.829.108.62
22 Mauro López Spain WCA 9.57DNF (1.77)8.837.908.939.117.90
23 Peter Grassard France WCA 9.808.988.028.5911.749.128.02
24 Matvey Burkov Russia WCA 9.038.949.619.998.909.198.90
25 Elvin Thorsen Sweden WCA 8.3710.358.989.039.599.208.37
26 Stian Nystad Østli Norway WCA 9.139.648.879.818.449.218.44
27 Misha Tokarev Russia WCA 11.598.938.378.799.939.228.37
28 Chris Choi USA WCA 8.8411.947.6110.528.419.267.61
29 Vladimir Fyodorov Russia WCA 9.487.839.648.789.579.287.83
30 Tamerlan Bagdatov Kazakhstan WCA 9.069.558.659.259.779.298.65
31 Anton Suzin Belarus WCA 10.217.8310.096.909.989.306.90
32 Kirill Egorov Russia WCA 9.3610.948.989.139.649.388.98
33 Jenna Gain USA WCA 8.888.6010.388.9111.819.398.60
34 Sergey Shitov Russia WCA 8.62DNF (0.28)9.2610.168.949.458.62
35 Owen Chester USA WCA 9.867.407.7211.1012.559.567.40
36 Guido Dip Argentina WCA 9.659.479.049.5511.569.569.04
37 Magda Pabisz Poland WCA 8.939.4210.4710.638.919.618.91
38 Hotchick Toothpick China WCA 9.809.837.1810.599.249.627.18
39 Kyle Gyawali USA WCA 10.188.137.5210.6112.029.647.52
40 Maksim Semykin Russia WCA 11.559.789.708.639.539.678.63
41 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 9.468.667.9811.0213.289.717.98
42 Zeke Mackay USA WCA 9.1810.029.0210.0911.479.769.02
43 Rafael Zarox France WCA 10.089.0910.448.3810.219.798.38
44 Nikolay Kuzin Russia WCA 9.4210.339.7410.219.289.799.28
45 Tarun Jagadish USA WCA 9.529.5312.288.1710.509.858.17
46 Timur Kahanovich Belarus WCA 9.5110.277.839.8610.209.867.83
47 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 12.788.759.378.8511.369.868.75
48 Andrew Rizo USA WCA 13.379.849.759.3110.039.879.31
49 Amirhan Islamov Kazakhstan WCA 10.009.579.5610.7910.059.879.56
50 Ilya Aseev Russia WCA 12.8510.019.2410.089.599.899.24
51 Owen Widdis USA WCA 14.549.777.6910.859.109.917.69
52 Nikolay Chikovani Russia WCA 10.4110.779.729.647.759.927.75
53 Amina Ch Russia WCA 9.8610.4314.089.518.789.938.78
54 nurasyl kurmangali Kazakhstan WCA 12.707.868.918.8912.039.947.86
55 Max Jiang Canada WCA 12.959.648.499.2610.929.948.49
56 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 9.068.8211.999.5211.289.958.82
57 Anton Nazarov Russia WCA 9.729.4411.288.6310.8510.008.63
58 Kai Roff United Kingdom WCA 10.549.4311.439.4310.2010.069.43
59 Anton Antipin United Kingdom WCA 9.3315.1510.969.259.9610.089.25
60 dante wallin Sweden WCA DNF (19.87)10.517.829.6110.1710.107.82
61 Filipp Filonov Russia WCA 8.8010.639.7311.709.9410.108.80
62 Vyacheslav Nartokov Russia WCA 10.679.339.5912.6310.0710.119.33
63 Austin Chuong Canada WCA 11.248.689.8811.889.2710.138.68
64 Audrey Ng USA WCA 11.6212.839.449.419.2710.169.27
65 Bin Cuber Vietnam WCA 9.0811.8010.289.8310.4710.199.08
66 Ignat Alkaev Russia WCA 11.469.28DNF (0.01)8.8910.0810.278.89
67 Jose Jocubing USA WCA 9.5911.477.8412.339.8710.317.84
68 Serhii Kupiriov Ukraine WCA 10.6810.4810.0010.469.3610.319.36
69 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 10.7810.969.3510.479.7010.329.35
70 Aleksander Arefiew Poland WCA 10.928.6410.3610.0510.5710.338.64
71 Ilya Nazarov Russia WCA 11.2510.639.149.7810.5810.339.14
72 David Jiang USA WCA 12.169.7311.269.5310.0810.369.53
73 Derek White USA WCA 10.6911.26DNF (0.44)8.479.1610.378.47
74 Rafael Alférez Robisco Spain WCA 9.959.939.8411.3529.6510.419.84
75 Alihan Umarov Kazakhstan WCA 10.899.7814.0410.728.8710.468.87
76 Pavel Kruglov Russia WCA 9.6210.6610.949.8413.8810.489.62
77 yael rivera Mexico WCA 9.9110.3010.2510.9812.3410.519.91
78 Joonas Silvennoinen Finland WCA 12.8010.5310.738.3110.3310.538.31
79 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 8.139.3210.1112.19DNF (0.98)10.548.13
80 Artyom Martirosov Russia WCA DNF (7.40)11.8210.079.779.0910.559.09
81 Nikolay Ambrosiy Russia WCA 10.0210.5111.1411.159.9210.569.92
82 Radmir Kuldavletov Russia WCA 12.22DNF (0.43)9.729.209.8210.599.20
83 David Pak Russia WCA 8.8311.4110.5510.5410.8210.648.83
84 Min Kim South Korea WCA 11.7410.5310.2310.0611.2810.6810.06
85 Salty Salmon Singapore WCA 12.738.3310.629.7911.6610.698.33
86 Islam Tagirov Russia WCA 12.5410.879.468.6611.8010.718.66
87 Danil Kotyonkov Russia WCA 9.1012.7311.209.9710.9810.729.10
88 Vincent Svec Slovakia WCA 10.8510.3710.9611.799.5510.739.55
89 Maxim Tsimbalyk Ukraine WCA 10.4911.0310.7714.0410.0710.7610.07
90 misha malamant Russia WCA 8.0310.8510.8210.6312.0310.778.03
91 Alimzhan Kenesbek Kazakhstan WCA 11.3911.4311.269.789.7310.819.73
92 Dmitry Melnikov Russia WCA 10.8810.4811.8310.7810.7610.8110.48
93 Nikodem Rudy Poland WCA 11.599.3212.8911.069.8910.859.32
94 Piotr Olszewski Poland WCA 11.2010.6510.719.5411.5310.859.54
95 SilverCubes Denniel USA WCA 9.989.9014.0111.0411.5710.869.90
96 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 9.5511.8410.5612.0210.3010.909.55
97 Egor Tarasov Russia WCA 12.389.8412.6110.509.5810.919.58
98 Thomas Valles USA WCA 9.719.5313.9713.559.5210.939.52
99 Joshua Weigt USA WCA 10.1512.1511.7210.7310.5110.9910.15
100 Nursalim Baltabaev Kazakhstan WCA 10.5611.5711.9910.8410.3110.9910.31
101 Ruslan Kazin Kazakhstan WCA 11.1511.519.4810.5113.8611.069.48
102 Ioann Smolin Russia WCA 13.079.4410.959.4312.8711.099.43
103 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 11.3110.6511.1510.8712.2811.1110.65
104 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 11.1712.5410.9711.289.3011.149.30
105 Omar Ouadouha Morocco WCA 12.559.6911.4010.9111.2411.189.69
106 Semyon Artyukhov Russia WCA 12.8412.1910.2710.5710.7711.1810.27
107 Hyeongyu Na South Korea WCA 12.4810.5910.54DNF (12.28)10.4411.2010.44
108 Stepka Makarenko Russia WCA 11.0611.1412.3710.9411.4211.2110.94
109 Igor Kolosov Russia WCA 11.689.4511.4010.6112.0411.239.45
110 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 13.409.6910.5710.3312.9311.289.69
111 Aleksandr Izmaylov Russia WCA 9.7911.7111.8012.0310.4011.309.79
112 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 11.2411.2611.4411.7410.6611.3110.66
113 Aral Askarov Kazakhstan WCA 10.3410.0912.8111.4912.1811.3410.09
114 Hyojin Choi South Korea WCA 10.3216.4311.1312.7410.0111.4010.01
115 Remi PERRIN France WCA 11.3910.9611.1913.0911.6811.4210.96
116 Ivan Katkov Russia WCA 12.509.7010.3111.7612.6911.529.70
117 Jesse Oud Netherlands WCA 11.7010.6711.7712.7111.1011.5210.67
118 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 12.2010.4211.9813.0610.2111.5310.21
119 John Meador USA WCA 11.4011.6311.5810.7512.9511.5410.75
120 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 11.4711.9910.5611.1912.1411.5510.56
121 Yura Sitdikov Russia WCA 9.7912.8315.3110.1311.7411.579.79
122 Igor Abramov Russia WCA 11.8310.1413.1511.9910.9311.5810.14
123 Diego Moy Canada WCA 10.6711.359.8314.9612.7811.609.83
124 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 11.2111.1613.2711.0212.5311.6311.02
125 Alberto Romero Spain WCA 11.3612.0510.8711.5216.3811.6410.87
126 Anton Palnev Russia WCA 10.9512.068.6611.9612.9311.668.66
127 Oleksandr Bilan Ukraine WCA 10.8614.0312.9711.2810.4111.7010.41
128 Allan ApaiL France WCA 10.7311.6812.6613.4610.8811.7410.73
129 Zayn Khanani USA WCA 13.1011.95+9.0712.8910.4511.769.07
130 Aleksandr Titov Russia WCA 11.9311.0311.4711.9112.0811.7711.03
131 Ramil Safiulin Kazakhstan WCA 12.4111.7512.2310.3011.6911.8910.30
132 Alicia Yu USA WCA 15.2411.0711.5413.3410.8511.9810.85
133 Mihajlo Sremac Serbia WCA 11.8512.7611.4111.1015.9012.0111.10
134 Sergey Bublikov Russia WCA 12.3911.9611.7212.4911.3112.0211.31
135 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 9.3212.3810.7213.18DNF (5.33)12.099.32
136 Levi Gibson USA WCA 11.7611.5813.0115.8310.6012.1210.60
137 Sergey Kosenko Russia WCA 11.8811.6824.4112.8011.1812.1211.18
138 Zahar Lanskiy Ukraine WCA 18.3912.1910.9513.3410.6112.1610.61
139 Lyonya Scherbakov Russia WCA 11.1611.9310.6914.06+13.4112.1710.69
140 Nikita Solovyov Russia WCA 13.3011.5911.8013.1111.2112.1711.21
141 marcel voggenreiter Germany WCA 13.4011.7411.989.8012.8112.189.80
142 Egor Afanasenko Russia WCA 13.3214.5311.1212.1110.2112.1810.21
143 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 11.899.3812.1213.5312.5912.209.38
144 Anna Panas Belarus WCA 11.5211.5513.7613.0812.0012.2111.52
145 Arnau Tous Spain WCA 11.7216.07+11.7313.2111.5412.2211.54
146 Guillermo Perez Peru WCA 14.6511.8511.0912.0012.8312.2311.09
147 Igor Tarabrin Russia WCA 14.7011.1410.8414.8311.0512.3010.84
148 Davis Fonseca Panama WCA 10.6112.4813.1812.8111.8912.3910.61
149 Semyon Murzin Russia WCA 13.3913.3111.6012.3010.3012.4010.30
150 Aleksey Mankovskiy Belarus WCA 13.1810.7511.9812.2512.9612.4010.75
151 Zahar Lukonin Belarus WCA 12.4413.1512.3912.2412.3612.4012.24
152 Caleb Weigt USA WCA 12.8613.0512.0012.379.1212.419.12
153 Héctor Haro Spain WCA 11.6714.3912.4613.1911.2112.4411.21
154 Grigoriy Shalashov Russia WCA 10.2912.8812.1012.4213.9112.4710.29
155 Dmitriy Zheglov Belarus WCA 14.4610.6812.9711.9312.5512.4810.68
156 andrey mozgovoy Russia WCA 13.6410.4913.4111.1712.9112.5010.49
157 Aldiyar Yesetov Kazakhstan WCA 10.7513.9710.9712.6114.5212.5210.75
158 Timotej Šimurka Slovakia WCA 12.4914.6511.9512.1412.9312.5211.95
159 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 12.4412.2212.9112.7612.3912.5312.22
160 Huzaifa G India WCA 14.3713.0610.8612.7011.9812.5810.86
161 Ivan Litsov Russia WCA 15.0615.539.3511.1911.6312.639.35
162 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 11.7612.5013.4713.2212.1812.6311.76
163 Sergey Dribas Russia WCA 14.1613.3112.4012.2410.6112.6510.61
164 yeeun Park South Korea WCA 10.5114.6411.6513.9412.5012.7010.51
165 Robert Johnson United Kingdom WCA 12.7912.7610.3212.5917.1712.7110.32
166 Shyngys Sharapadin Kazakhstan WCA 13.7512.3112.1912.3113.6912.7712.19
167 Leonid Zakharov Russia WCA 9.8312.8414.8412.5412.9612.789.83
168 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 15.3013.0913.3311.9810.1112.8010.11
169 Egor Lytnev Russia WCA 11.2314.2212.5312.2113.6512.8011.23
170 Piotr Oleszczuk Poland WCA 12.5913.0214.6110.7912.8212.8110.79
171 Stepan Ushakov Russia WCA 12.3014.2114.4510.8612.0612.8610.86
172 Gabriele Zanni Italy WCA 12.6313.5613.4711.4412.4912.8611.44
173 Nicolas Nascimento Brazil WCA 12.3811.5614.1413.7112.5012.8611.56
174 Brian Degiuli USA WCA 11.2510.8113.2114.8414.1712.8810.81
175 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 12.1312.3714.3211.2919.4712.9411.29
176 Dmitriy Evtushenko Russia WCA 12.4311.8313.2113.2813.2112.9511.83
177 Ruslan Sotnikov Russia WCA 12.6814.4011.5112.7313.4912.9711.51
178 Maksim Indereykin Russia WCA 13.8212.7912.8612.4313.3012.9812.43
179 Alibek Mazhitov Kazakhstan WCA 15.3411.9413.5213.5411.3913.0011.39
180 Mark Pantak Russia WCA 13.4913.3213.2111.9412.4713.0011.94
181 Zhaysan Madiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 24.8411.7511.6513.4513.8613.0211.65
182 Andrew Panov Russia WCA 12.9915.8514.1712.1911.6913.1211.69
183 Dmitriy Saukov Russia WCA 16.4011.2411.8711.14DNF (10.50)13.1711.14
184 Vlad Korovin Russia WCA 15.8014.8312.5212.4211.8613.2611.86
185 Igor Tsarichenko Russia WCA 14.0718.2911.879.5113.8813.279.51
186 Sergey Haritonov Russia WCA 13.0213.7011.5213.6513.2313.3011.52
187 Egor Maslov Russia WCA 14.329.1513.9114.1911.9013.339.15
188 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 12.5515.3014.3910.2313.0513.3310.23
189 Artem Melnikov Russia WCA 14.6912.8012.4213.9413.2613.3312.42
190 Tristan Hastings USA WCA DNF (1.02)15.0811.8913.0611.5513.3411.55
191 Dmitriy Dolzhenkov Belarus WCA 12.9715.2713.0713.6813.4213.3912.97
192 Conor Boucher Canada WCA 15.7713.4512.2513.0513.8813.4612.25
193 Egor Dorohin Russia WCA 16.6511.3512.8412.2515.3313.4711.35
194 HaiqalR HaiqalRSpeedCubing Indonesia WCA 9.3617.3315.309.0915.8513.509.09
195 Sasha Chulisov Russia WCA 13.7811.1816.2614.1112.7913.5611.18
196 Jiseok Chae South Korea WCA 11.7715.0413.8911.0524.0913.5711.05
197 Aleksandr Azarov Ukraine WCA 13.3714.1915.6411.8913.2213.5911.89
198 Dylan Teboe USA WCA 15.2914.3213.5112.9312.5813.5912.58
199 CubingFor Christ USA WCA 13.6513.6111.3413.5314.1613.6011.34
200 Valeriya Zhurova Belarus WCA 11.9813.9014.6715.3812.2213.6011.98
201 Rinat Ilyusizov Kazakhstan WCA 16.4912.0216.6911.5312.3313.6111.53
202 Daniil Gordeev Russia WCA 13.8714.3912.9114.0312.9713.6212.91
203 Joy Liou Liu China WCA 13.4413.7313.7311.2813.7613.6311.28
204 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 16.5314.3011.3812.5014.0913.6311.38
205 Dima Fedorko Ukraine WCA 12.2114.0513.4213.5915.3413.6912.21
206 Michal Wachowiak Poland WCA 14.1915.0513.8511.9713.1013.7111.97
207 Jakub Tamioła Poland WCA 14.5813.9113.2913.3513.8913.7213.29
208 Aleksandr Belkin Russia WCA 15.5311.6313.3914.1113.8513.7811.63
209 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 17.9812.8913.4115.1612.3213.8212.32
210 Shawn Boucke USA WCA 16.8413.8314.6610.9613.0713.8510.96
211 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 11.63DNF (13.56)13.649.3416.3513.879.34
212 semyon parshukov Russia WCA 12.4613.1414.1714.3915.0913.9012.46
213 Vladislav Ivanov Russia WCA +19.3213.9211.4813.6714.2313.9411.48
214 Viktor Rudnev Russia WCA 14.3810.6514.27+13.9913.6013.9510.65
215 Lewis McCallum United Kingdom WCA 13.8612.9915.8914.1013.9113.9612.99
216 Jansen Nye USA WCA 15.2614.0815.5811.0512.5713.9711.05
217 Dmitriy Kukuev Russia WCA 18.4112.0815.1814.729.5613.999.56
218 Feliks Shalaev Russia WCA 14.0318.2312.6914.1414.1214.1012.69
219 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 18.1013.5712.1013.1115.7714.1512.10
220 Kostya Koptev Ukraine WCA 16.3415.1313.6812.5413.6514.1512.54
221 Ilya Sluchenkov Russia WCA 13.3616.6413.6214.2314.6114.1513.36
222 Pavel Kovyrzin Russia WCA 16.1617.8113.1913.1512.8714.1712.87
223 Kseniya Lukyanova Russia WCA 12.7918.6815.4914.2611.9314.1811.93
224 Louis Presti France WCA 18.5213.2915.3012.6114.0314.2112.61
225 Kirill Tereshhenko Russia WCA 14.7914.4618.9712.7513.4614.2412.75
226 Lim Zi Way Singapore WCA 14.7214.0114.289.9214.6514.319.92
227 Akmal Abduazizov Uzbekistan WCA 14.0513.3512.5515.5316.0914.3112.55
228 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 16.4611.2215.3313.6813.9414.3211.22
229 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 14.7014.9814.9313.4711.9914.3711.99
230 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 14.2411.0912.8819.3516.1214.4111.09
231 NIKITA kitaev Russia WCA 13.7715.7114.5112.7714.9814.4212.77
232 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 13.3814.7615.5310.5916.6814.5610.59
233 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 17.6615.3714.1911.2714.1514.5711.27
234 Kirill Suhanov Russia WCA 16.2312.7715.0315.7013.0714.6012.77
235 Mark Shilenkov Russia WCA 13.5913.2419.15+16.2314.0114.6113.24
236 Slavomil Voloskov Russia WCA 14.5714.0215.7915.2814.1514.6714.02
237 Matteo Colombo Italy WCA 13.7213.4114.2316.1316.1214.6913.41
238 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 13.9815.5415.9514.4114.1214.6913.98
239 Ivan Kurenev Russia WCA 15.3115.1415.2813.7311.6514.7211.65
240 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 16.1514.0814.0217.0813.9214.7513.92
241 Mihail Yasinskiy Russia WCA 16.1311.3715.8715.4113.1014.7911.37
242 Evgeniy Krylosov Russia WCA 15.2411.1014.3114.9516.0714.8311.10
243 Dima Sidorenko Russia WCA 13.5515.4917.8614.1814.8414.8413.55
244 Ivan Terekh Belarus WCA 14.2714.4615.5520.8914.5514.8514.27
245 Dias Aybasov Kazakhstan WCA 14.5618.6314.6915.0914.9614.9114.56
246 Egor Savchenko Russia WCA 17.4011.7213.8515.3715.5914.9411.72
247 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 15.0010.8521.1713.6316.2114.9510.85
248 Mihail Rochev Russia WCA 15.5114.4817.4014.9711.5614.9911.56
249 Berke Özcan Turkey WCA 15.1818.2413.9915.9313.7015.0313.70
250 Will Phom France WCA 15.6117.8712.9915.4314.1015.0512.99
251 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 13.3615.9011.3219.7316.2915.1811.32
252 Dmitriy Ivanitskiy Ukraine WCA 13.9515.6715.7017.7314.2315.2013.95
253 Evgeniy Smahtin Russia WCA 12.9516.7816.2813.3016.1615.2512.95
254 Ivan Sidorov Russia WCA 18.3314.9313.6212.7117.9515.5012.71
255 Sid England United Kingdom WCA 16.9316.6314.9814.9614.0515.5214.05
256 Alexandra Lukianova Russia WCA 17.1015.7915.9014.6215.1915.6314.62
257 Pasha Kazarenko Belarus WCA 13.7218.1214.0314.8418.47+15.6613.72
258 Dominik Unijewski Poland WCA 15.8315.2315.9916.6914.9215.6814.92
259 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 18.8813.4113.5715.5018.0015.6913.41
260 Ivan Beloglazov Russia WCA 15.95DNF (25.94)15.4415.6713.7415.6913.74
261 Vadim Losenkov Russia WCA 14.9116.1516.1316.5014.4915.7314.49
262 Grégory Soulet France WCA 18.2113.8215.8515.0916.2715.7413.82
263 Daniil Hafizov Russia WCA 16.2016.5813.7715.9915.2715.8213.77
264 Rafael Nikolaev Russia WCA 19.1514.1817.4315.3814.6915.8314.18
265 KittyCuber Kitty Cuber USA WCA 16.2419.3114.6315.8015.4615.8314.63
266 Semyon Sapunov Russia WCA 13.5217.5020.0613.7916.2915.8613.52
267 Ilya Goncharuk Ukraine WCA 17.4914.9515.6815.5516.3515.8614.95
268 yakub kub Ukraine WCA 14.1612.0518.6915.6517.8415.8812.05
269 Juhku ZZ oo Finland WCA 13.9016.5319.4815.3215.9315.9313.90
270 Aleksandr Gorchakov Russia WCA 17.5616.2814.5914.9316.5815.9314.59
271 Daniil Krivoshapkin Russia WCA 13.5114.5019.9818.6714.8015.9913.51
272 Arden Jacobson USA WCA 16.4513.6816.9114.6317.0616.0013.68
273 Niko Maksay Ukraine WCA 15.4517.6915.8116.7614.0116.0114.01
274 Nazar Fomichyov Belarus WCA 16.5913.4817.6216.7814.6916.0213.48
275 stepan tretyakov Russia WCA 19.8612.8817.4316.4814.3216.0812.88
276 Alvaro Alonso Spain WCA 18.0415.6618.4014.5514.3616.0814.36
277 Vanya Chetvertkov Russia WCA 14.6418.3816.2417.3913.9716.0913.97
278 Bakhtiyor Mirkhodiyev Uzbekistan WCA 18.5116.7716.1813.0515.5416.1613.05
279 Maks Komar Russia WCA 20.9115.7516.9216.1613.1316.2813.13
280 Drake Robertson USA WCA 17.4217.3514.7016.6114.8916.2814.70
281 Vladislav Pyatnitsa Belarus WCA 13.8816.7015.7216.4418.9616.2913.88
282 Christian Collado Peru WCA 16.8417.7216.3815.3515.9716.4015.35
283 Darya Vladimirova Russia WCA 17.1018.9916.5414.9715.9316.5214.97
284 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 14.3715.5416.9017.4017.5616.6114.37
285 Alejandro Kolster-Passos Argentina WCA 16.7014.9117.4117.2815.8716.6214.91
286 Aleksandr Shipulin Russia WCA 13.6417.6617.2318.6615.4016.7613.64
287 Renat Lutfullin Russia WCA 16.6720.7617.5213.1416.1116.7713.14
288 Yan Terehov Russia WCA 17.3113.2817.5617.1015.9616.7913.28
289 Egor Bulgakov Ukraine WCA 15.5518.1412.3119.4017.2716.9912.31
290 Adil Rahimzhanov Kazakhstan WCA DNF (0.31)14.0424.3610.9513.0217.1410.95
291 Dzhamal Magomedov Russia WCA 18.6914.5221.4216.8215.9717.1614.52
292 Sultan Atantaev Kazakhstan WCA 17.4719.9915.8518.3213.1417.2113.14
293 Semyon Kirsta Russia WCA 15.6613.7619.2625.8916.7117.2113.76
294 Bruno Giordano Brazil WCA 19.0817.4221.8115.1913.8817.2313.88
295 Dima Kuzminov Russia WCA 18.8521.0717.2615.4615.6117.2415.46
296 Karol Rodríguez Trejo Mexico WCA 17.5915.3818.7716.0820.1817.4815.38
297 Tze Yang Chung Malaysia WCA 19.8616.3615.3819.6916.5217.5215.38
298 Bennett Stouder USA WCA 21.6718.4914.5016.5117.5917.5314.50
299 tsinjonjanahary and Madagascar WCA 16.8017.3321.1718.5916.7017.5716.70
300 Dmitriy Plotnikov Russia WCA 24.0814.7319.6216.3416.8917.6214.73
301 Dmi Nikulin Ukraine WCA 20.6716.7816.6116.7919.3217.6316.61
302 Maksim Zemtsihin Estonia WCA 18.9216.9112.9518.3318.0217.7512.95
303 Polina Smolyarova Russia WCA 17.5115.8218.5418.4317.3617.7715.82
304 Raphael Auclair Canada WCA 16.3920.4118.9615.9618.0917.8115.96
305 Egor Solomatov Russia WCA 17.5617.1816.3618.8918.8517.8616.36
306 Gleb Ponomaryov Russia WCA 16.8222.4214.7822.3613.2817.9913.28
307 Egor Vertlib Belarus WCA 23.4012.9417.3620.2016.4918.0212.94
308 Emma Dixon USA WCA 17.7216.0520.7814.7522.7218.1814.75
309 Camilo Gelomon Colombia WCA 20.2616.4919.9215.3918.2818.2315.39
310 Jason Tang Canada WCA 21.2614.8516.6218.6919.5518.2914.85
311 Nikita Burmistrov Russia WCA 14.8821.0117.2717.3620.2618.3014.88
312 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 17.2718.7619.2217.2218.9118.3117.22
313 viljami Mettovaara Finland WCA 18.4218.0220.3418.5416.4518.3316.45
314 Sergey Hromov Russia WCA 15.3816.3223.9117.1921.7918.4315.38
315 Anna Panova Russia WCA 18.8817.3619.1120.2217.1518.4517.15
316 Vladislav Vilyuha Belarus WCA 25.8018.4218.8416.8218.5018.5916.82
317 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 21.3320.4819.1316.3315.8018.6515.80
318 Vadim Strelnikov Russia WCA 19.8119.8217.6818.4517.3718.6517.37
319 Ben Uren New Zealand WCA 18.6619.1918.2719.2114.5118.7114.51
320 Lipe Carneiro Brazil WCA 17.3618.8221.0618.5518.7518.7117.36
321 Sasha Duyunov Russia WCA 19.4323.2916.5418.3218.8618.8716.54
322 Rajdeep Deka India WCA 25.8117.9220.1418.8717.2818.9817.28
323 Quang Nguyen Xuan Vietnam WCA 18.3320.7216.7522.3818.0919.0516.75
324 Sergei Konovalov Estonia WCA 20.5321.2619.0716.5117.8519.1516.51
325 Ivan Novgorodskiy Ukraine WCA 21.9416.9021.6315.2119.0119.1815.21
326 Matthew Duffin USA WCA 18.2622.0924.4217.5817.3819.3117.38
327 Andrei W Moldova WCA 16.3918.8119.5121.2419.7119.3416.39
328 Aleksey Zuev Russia WCA 16.1417.63DNF (1.84)17.0723.3419.3516.14
329 Maksim Malkov Russia WCA 19.9522.0718.7519.5619.0119.5118.75
330 Zamyatin MEHAIL Russia WCA 19.7118.9118.2621.2120.0219.5518.26
331 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 20.2124.7519.6516.2818.8719.5816.28
332 Andrey Shvyrev Russia WCA 19.8619.4419.5619.6020.1919.6719.44
333 Maksim Demchenko Russia WCA DNF (15.95)23.4218.1617.9216.4619.8316.46
334 Sasha Ilchuk Ukraine WCA 25.2020.6218.3520.2219.2820.0418.35
335 Roman Pimenov Russia WCA 21.0518.1920.5322.7819.2520.2818.19
336 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 28.4919.8219.7021.4218.7420.3118.74
337 Anton Nosov Russia WCA 19.9625.9820.9221.3917.5020.7617.50
338 Vadim Starostin Russia WCA 21.7121.3725.2319.5119.0620.8619.06
339 Norbert Ciurysek Poland WCA 29.9822.5320.2620.1119.5620.9719.56
340 Nikita Belchev Russia WCA 21.9021.0221.5220.7220.9021.1520.72
341 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 23.2218.1119.3123.1021.4121.2718.11
342 Tom Loh Malaysia WCA 18.7522.7123.1319.0222.4221.3818.75
343 Pavel Homko Belarus WCA 20.2023.3519.0520.8523.2221.4219.05
344 Bogdan Khalenov Russia WCA 20.9720.0724.5719.6023.3421.4619.60
345 Den Shuleschenko Ukraine WCA DNF (16.45)20.8124.8617.9418.8721.5117.94
346 Andrey Fedorov Russia WCA 19.7227.9916.7122.2722.6921.5616.71
347 Yeduard Zaharenok Russia WCA 22.1421.0819.7521.4922.4321.5719.75
348 Mihail Semenishev Russia WCA 25.3922.0123.8018.8119.2321.6818.81
349 Nikita Vedernikov Russia WCA 23.9422.4822.3620.4217.3521.7517.35
350 aleksandr sheverev Russia WCA 27.3317.1721.7522.9321.0621.9117.17
351 Daniil Cherpinskiy Russia WCA 23.6720.0822.2323.7219.2821.9919.28
352 Andrey Kolotilin Russia WCA 25.6224.9719.9921.2617.8522.0717.85
353 Ravil Galimov Russia WCA 23.3524.2623.0619.4519.9122.1119.45
354 Anya Reznichenko Russia WCA 20.8124.3324.0820.1021.6922.1920.10
355 Your Mother USA WCA DNF (2.07)21.0824.8518.8121.1122.3518.81
356 Mystery Player Malaysia WCA 17.2720.8023.5422.8025.0622.3817.27
357 aaron lewis Philippines WCA 19.3927.12+26.2622.4816.1522.7116.15
358 aarush vasanadu India WCA 43.5921.6225.5921.1420.5022.7820.50
359 Georgiy Nevidimov Russia WCA 23.8924.2823.1518.8821.3322.7918.88
360 Elis zby USA WCA 22.0520.1523.3722.9524.6522.7920.15
361 Dmitri Vdovenko Russia WCA 23.6118.3228.3826.9316.9122.9516.91
362 Evgeniy Levchenko Ukraine WCA 19.7525.1920.5824.8923.4022.9619.75
363 Matvey Akimov Russia WCA 26.4722.0221.1522.3924.4622.9621.15
364 Sadegh Hamzavi Nia Iran WCA 23.6720.20DNF (32.21)22.2923.2123.0620.20
365 Caleb CMF CUBING USA WCA DNF (0.02)24.3523.6518.9121.8023.2718.91
366 Artyom Pyhov Russia WCA 15.89+20.9330.1725.6623.3123.3015.89
367 Oksana Bakumenko Russia WCA 23.8624.9021.8819.3426.0023.5519.34
368 Ivan Dolgushin Russia WCA 23.6629.3823.0923.9219.6623.5619.66
369 Yaroslav Shakalov Kazakhstan WCA 25.1724.4123.8522.6920.6123.6520.61
370 apyatdesyat tri Russia WCA 26.7823.7026.3421.0420.1123.6920.11
371 Nikolay Vladimirovich Russia WCA 21.8523.3024.56DNF (30.14)23.6623.8421.85
372 Daniil Almazov Russia WCA 21.6027.3122.8327.3321.3323.9121.33
373 Ivanov Danil Russia WCA 25.9122.5224.6122.9424.8024.1222.52
374 Timur Parsifal Russia WCA 26.7023.3423.9326.0722.2424.4522.24
375 Ev D Canada WCA 25.23DNF (0.02)24.5820.5923.6624.4920.59
376 King Happy USA WCA 23.7723.1621.3627.6926.8724.6021.36
377 Vladilsav Lyukshin Russia WCA 24.6824.3623.8624.7727.7224.6023.86
378 Dima Gruzinov Russia WCA 29.4325.1420.3927.2022.3524.9020.39
379 Vlad Ryhlyonok Belarus WCA 24.5827.7322.5421.1132.4824.9521.11
380 Aleksandr Volkov Russia WCA 21.6629.3121.5028.7125.0025.1221.50
381 Arkadiy C Russia WCA 26.2319.4625.9124.81DNF (0.04)25.6519.46
382 Spidkuber Bez imeni Russia WCA 22.7425.4828.3926.1125.9625.8522.74
383 Kseniya Esipova Russia WCA 29.5217.9324.0629.0024.8625.9717.93
384 Thorin Jantoß Germany WCA 22.4626.6828.9420.1834.2126.0320.18
385 Cube Customs USA WCA 28.9623.2230.4123.2826.3626.2023.22
386 Bandar Al Aish Bahrain WCA 26.0521.6728.6028.1924.6326.2921.67
387 Jason Krug USA WCA 25.6927.1326.4019.9030.5626.4119.90
388 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA +30.3325.1926.6319.8328.2226.6819.83
389 Danil Savin Ukraine WCA 24.6227.8728.5519.7428.6427.0119.74
390 Nathan yt Spain WCA 36.2427.2424.4320.5229.8027.1620.52
391 Artem Samoylenko Russia WCA DNF (1.01)25.54+22.4622.3733.7727.2622.37
392 Timofey Zvvyalov Russia WCA 27.7831.7527.72+22.4826.5027.3322.48
393 Nizomidin Nizomiddinov Tajikistan WCA 26.15DNF (0.68)30.9222.9425.5527.5422.94
394 Larry St Pierre USA WCA 28.8527.7027.6729.8126.5528.0726.55
395 Piotr Dziekonski Poland WCA 31.8228.2128.3723.9528.4528.3423.95
396 Vadico Chistovi Russia WCA 33.8427.2224.70DNF (38.83)20.6728.5920.67
397 Jenny Saqiurila China WCA 31.5724.4627.4627.5639.1228.8624.46
398 Nikita Limanskiy Russia WCA 36.3726.2626.6030.6129.8529.0226.26
399 Alexander Tosting Sweden WCA 8.671:29.518.959.441:09.8529.418.67
400 Gleb Voropaev Ukraine WCA 28.8932.6831.4626.5027.9129.4226.50
401 dakshesh tiwari India WCA 30.0831.0123.9628.2331.2329.7723.96
402 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 29.4827.9832.4733.8528.9330.2927.98
403 Sasha Yurin Russia WCA 34.2636.4428.0228.9827.3630.4227.36
404 Henrique Atabão Portugal WCA 30.7530.9832.8828.6930.8430.8628.69
405 Ivan Kuts Ukraine WCA 29.8830.3834.2730.9631.7831.0429.88
406 Roma Dmitrievich Russia WCA 37.1333.0924.2534.5125.7831.1324.25
407 Lyubomir Kretsula Ukraine WCA 32.4635.32DNF (34.82)26.6926.2531.4926.25
408 Naran Tavardanov Russia WCA 26.0230.5739.4725.9838.2631.6225.98
409 denis gaynetskiy Ukraine WCA 28.4733.1233.3140.1724.3131.6324.31
410 Josie Colton USA WCA 31.5738.3130.9127.5532.5431.6727.55
411 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 30.9429.3437.2235.8328.1332.0428.13
412 CubingBoi - Scratch USA WCA 25.2141.8429.69DNF (20.14)23.3932.2523.39
413 Arkadiy Moiseev Russia WCA 32.0229.6732.0132.8335.8132.2929.67
414 Denis Karpov Russia WCA 31.4837.7630.8434.6631.6332.5930.84
415 Andy Andy Vietnam WCA 13.9131.4733.9033.2333.0932.6013.91
416 Denis Orehov Ukraine WCA 28.0338.7527.5858.5631.7332.8427.58
417 Denis Kovalenko Ukraine WCA 39.9529.2350.1526.0232.1033.7626.02
418 Nikita Minaev Russia WCA 34.2141.2837.0235.5131.9135.5831.91
419 Husain Ilyasov Russia WCA 35.1434.6039.1137.3932.1635.7132.16
420 Minh Dinh The Vietnam WCA 40.4628.5227.6949.0138.8135.9327.69
421 Anastasia Shaposhnikova Russia WCA 44.1934.2439.2836.8732.2036.8032.20
422 Goryuchkin Yaroslav Russia WCA 41.0239.9335.5734.7135.2136.9034.71
423 Muhammed Sharafudheen India WCA 37.8941.2434.5338.3332.4336.9232.43
424 Aleksandr Petrov Russia WCA 36.0441.2443.8533.0034.2637.1833.00
425 cash bias USA WCA 46.9551.91+30.6733.8744.8941.9030.67
426 Egor Kazantsev Russia WCA 46.2337.6947.4644.1035.0342.6735.03
427 Polina Lavrenteva Russia WCA 45.4842.0047.3144.1141.2943.8641.29
428 Konstantin Vasilev Russia WCA 40.4548.7953.0643.8324.3344.3624.33
429 Maksim Boev Russia WCA 38.7154.2345.6847.2644.9945.9838.71
430 William Herring Australia WCA 47.03DNF (41.89)47.7245.9238.2246.8938.22
431 Danila Bulatov Russia WCA DNF (26.17)57.2545.5829.6440.5147.7829.64
432 Misha Silaev Belarus WCA 43.2545.4754.2948.2153.1148.9343.25
433 Hayes Joseph Australia WCA 49.9459.3148.0145.3549.8749.2745.35
434 Vladimir Averin Russia WCA 39.3145.21DNF (57.69)36.211:03.7649.4336.21
435 EkkaCubes Cuber Russia WCA 47.771:02.0242.41DNF (3.88)45.2151.6742.41
436 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 56.8858.561:06.861:02.0857.8659.5056.88
437 Fyodor Yusov Russia WCA 57.751:02.8957.9456.081:09.3059.5356.08
438 AdiFAjar RAjafdiA Indonesia WCA 1:07.271:04.641:03.5654.711:04.851:04.3554.71
439 Darya Mun Russia WCA 1:14.511:02.7859.551:12.771:00.731:05.4359.55
440 Oleg Petrov Russia WCA 1:13.831:07.711:01.91DNF (2.71)1:00.351:07.821:00.35
441 Dmitro Yakimenko Ukraine WCA 1:20.941:52.301:49.501:47.051:33.371:43.311:20.94
442 Egor Shabanov Russia WCA DNF (1.22)12.1914.24DNF (7.48)11.09DNF11.09
443 Artur Yuldashov Kazakhstan WCA 13.75DNF (14.29)DNF (2.66)11.3113.77DNF11.31
444 Nikolay Gilyov Russia WCA DNF (0.17)14.83DNF (0.18)14.9714.89DNF14.83
445 Artyom Pogrebnyak Ukraine WCA DNF (51.67+)DNF (0.48)59.59DNF (59.22)DNF (52.77)DNF59.59
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) U' L2 U' L2 D B2 D L2 U L2 U2 F R B' U2 F' L2 F2 L' R2 U
2) R2 F' D' L' B' U' D B' D2 B' R2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U' L2 U'
3) D' R' L' U D' L2 F2 R D' B' R' B2 R U2 L B2 L2 F2 R' F2 L
4) B R2 B' U2 F2 L2 R2 D2 B L2 R' D B2 R U2 L2 D F2 U2 F
5) U R2 D L2 D L2 D2 L2 B2 D' B' F' D' F' L' F' L R' U B' F
Ok