Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (26.08.2019 – 01.09.2019)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Australia Bahrain Belarus Brazil Canada China Colombia Denmark Estonia Finland France Germany India Indonesia Iran Italy Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Madagascar Malaysia Mexico Moldova Morocco Netherlands New Zealand Norway Panama Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Russia Serbia Singapore Slovakia South Africa South Korea Spain Sweden Tajikistan Turkey USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Muslim Magomedov Russia WCA This result has receved too many reports. Waiting for moderator approval Show result
2 Seamus Twyman Canada WCA 8.636.286.468.646.247.126.24
3 Morgan Yeh Canada WCA 9.095.497.277.757.077.365.49
4 Joaquin Ruenes Mexico WCA 9.088.497.907.036.827.816.82
5 Theo Goluboff Argentina WCA 7.928.977.618.207.517.917.51
6 Platon Dranchuk Belarus WCA 8.148.507.668.057.687.967.66
7 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 8.128.466.9510.527.678.086.95
8 Pablo Contreras France WCA 7.906.907.628.7410.218.096.90
9 Vladimir Gnidko Ukraine WCA 8.917.386.51DNF (3.90)8.128.146.51
10 Zachary Ochs USA WCA 7.969.077.099.027.628.207.09
11 Evgeniya Melnikova Ukraine WCA 8.0310.388.708.068.168.318.03
12 Dan Tran USA WCA DNF (1.16)7.439.018.097.908.337.43
13 Chris Yeager USA WCA 9.657.678.558.038.538.377.67
14 Sooho Lee South Korea WCA 8.017.188.858.578.638.407.18
15 Yoochan Hong South Korea WCA 8.508.427.008.9110.008.617.00
16 Valerii Pochtar Ukraine WCA 9.089.587.597.909.058.687.59
17 Dmitro Palamarchuk Ukraine WCA 8.639.677.928.1410.038.817.92
18 Daniil Rublev Russia WCA 10.959.478.888.347.928.907.92
19 Alex Botz Germany WCA 8.298.549.188.989.538.908.29
20 Jaime Botello Spain WCA 8.679.6710.058.108.548.968.10
21 Aset Agabekov Kazakhstan WCA 10.158.958.129.109.239.098.12
22 Daniel Greigg USA WCA 11.559.118.629.378.829.108.62
23 Mauro López Spain WCA 9.57DNF (1.77)8.837.908.939.117.90
24 Peter Grassard France WCA 9.808.988.028.5911.749.128.02
25 Matvey Burkov Russia WCA 9.038.949.619.998.909.198.90
26 Elvin Thorsen Sweden WCA 8.3710.358.989.039.599.208.37
27 Stian Nystad Østli Norway WCA 9.139.648.879.818.449.218.44
28 Misha Tokarev Russia WCA 11.598.938.378.799.939.228.37
29 Chris Choi USA WCA 8.8411.947.6110.528.419.267.61
30 Vladimir Fyodorov Russia WCA 9.487.839.648.789.579.287.83
31 Tamerlan Bagdatov Kazakhstan WCA 9.069.558.659.259.779.298.65
32 Anton Suzin Belarus WCA 10.217.8310.096.909.989.306.90
33 Kirill Egorov Russia WCA 9.3610.948.989.139.649.388.98
34 Jenna Gain USA WCA 8.888.6010.388.9111.819.398.60
35 Sergey Shitov Russia WCA 8.62DNF (0.28)9.2610.168.949.458.62
36 Owen Chester USA WCA 9.867.407.7211.1012.559.567.40
37 Guido Dip Argentina WCA 9.659.479.049.5511.569.569.04
38 Magda Pabisz Poland WCA 8.939.4210.4710.638.919.618.91
39 Hotchick Toothpick China WCA 9.809.837.1810.599.249.627.18
40 Kyle Gyawali USA WCA 10.188.137.5210.6112.029.647.52
41 Maksim Semykin Russia WCA 11.559.789.708.639.539.678.63
42 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 9.468.667.9811.0213.289.717.98
43 Zeke Mackay USA WCA 9.1810.029.0210.0911.479.769.02
44 Rafael Zarox France WCA 10.089.0910.448.3810.219.798.38
45 Nikolay Kuzin Russia WCA 9.4210.339.7410.219.289.799.28
46 Tarun Jagadish USA WCA 9.529.5312.288.1710.509.858.17
47 Timur Kahanovich Belarus WCA 9.5110.277.839.8610.209.867.83
48 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 12.788.759.378.8511.369.868.75
49 Andrew Rizo USA WCA 13.379.849.759.3110.039.879.31
50 Amirhan Islamov Kazakhstan WCA 10.009.579.5610.7910.059.879.56
51 Fedor Abaev Russia WCA 11.089.079.1910.1410.319.889.07
52 Ilya Aseev Russia WCA 12.8510.019.2410.089.599.899.24
53 Owen Widdis USA WCA 14.549.777.6910.859.109.917.69
54 Nikolay Chikovani Russia WCA 10.4110.779.729.647.759.927.75
55 Amina Ch Russia WCA 9.8610.4314.089.518.789.938.78
56 nurasyl kurmangali Kazakhstan WCA 12.707.868.918.8912.039.947.86
57 Max Jiang Canada WCA 12.959.648.499.2610.929.948.49
58 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 9.068.8211.999.5211.289.958.82
59 Anton Nazarov Russia WCA 9.729.4411.288.6310.8510.008.63
60 Kai Roff United Kingdom WCA 10.549.4311.439.4310.2010.069.43
61 Anton Antipin Russia WCA 9.3315.1510.969.259.9610.089.25
62 dante wallin Sweden WCA DNF (19.87)10.517.829.6110.1710.107.82
63 Filipp Filonov Russia WCA 8.8010.639.7311.709.9410.108.80
64 Vyacheslav Nartokov Russia WCA 10.679.339.5912.6310.0710.119.33
65 Austin Chuong Canada WCA 11.248.689.8811.889.2710.138.68
66 Audrey Ng USA WCA 11.6212.839.449.419.2710.169.27
67 Bin Cuber Vietnam WCA 9.0811.8010.289.8310.4710.199.08
68 Ignat Alkaev Russia WCA 11.469.28DNF (0.01)8.8910.0810.278.89
69 Jose Jocubing USA WCA 9.5911.477.8412.339.8710.317.84
70 Serhii Kupiriov Ukraine WCA 10.6810.4810.0010.469.3610.319.36
71 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 10.7810.969.3510.479.7010.329.35
72 Aleksander Arefiew Poland WCA 10.928.6410.3610.0510.5710.338.64
73 Ilya Nazarov Russia WCA 11.2510.639.149.7810.5810.339.14
74 David Jiang USA WCA 12.169.7311.269.5310.0810.369.53
75 Derek White USA WCA 10.6911.26DNF (0.44)8.479.1610.378.47
76 Rafael Alférez Robisco Spain WCA 9.959.939.8411.3529.6510.419.84
77 Alihan Umarov Kazakhstan WCA 10.899.7814.0410.728.8710.468.87
78 Pavel Kruglov Russia WCA 9.6210.6610.949.8413.8810.489.62
79 yael rivera Mexico WCA 9.9110.3010.2510.9812.3410.519.91
80 Joonas Silvennoinen Finland WCA 12.8010.5310.738.3110.3310.538.31
81 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 8.139.3210.1112.19DNF (0.98)10.548.13
82 Artyom Martirosov Russia WCA DNF (7.40)11.8210.079.779.0910.559.09
83 Nikolay Ambrosiy Russia WCA 10.0210.5111.1411.159.9210.569.92
84 Radmir Kuldavletov Russia WCA 12.22DNF (0.43)9.729.209.8210.599.20
85 David Pak Russia WCA 8.8311.4110.5510.5410.8210.648.83
86 Min Kim South Korea WCA 11.7410.5310.2310.0611.2810.6810.06
87 Salty Salmon Singapore WCA 12.738.3310.629.7911.6610.698.33
88 Islam Tagirov Russia WCA 12.5410.879.468.6611.8010.718.66
89 Danil Kotyonkov Russia WCA 9.1012.7311.209.9710.9810.729.10
90 Vincent Svec Slovakia WCA 10.8510.3710.9611.799.5510.739.55
91 Maxim Tsimbalyk Ukraine WCA 10.4911.0310.7714.0410.0710.7610.07
92 misha malamant Russia WCA 8.0310.8510.8210.6312.0310.778.03
93 Alimzhan Kenesbek Kazakhstan WCA 11.3911.4311.269.789.7310.819.73
94 Dmitry Melnikov Russia WCA 10.8810.4811.8310.7810.7610.8110.48
95 Nikodem Rudy Poland WCA 11.599.3212.8911.069.8910.859.32
96 Piotr Olszewski Poland WCA 11.2010.6510.719.5411.5310.859.54
97 SilverCubes Denniel USA WCA 9.989.9014.0111.0411.5710.869.90
98 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 9.5511.8410.5612.0210.3010.909.55
99 Egor Tarasov Russia WCA 12.389.8412.6110.509.5810.919.58
100 Thomas Valles USA WCA 9.719.5313.9713.559.5210.939.52
101 Joshua Weigt USA WCA 10.1512.1511.7210.7310.5110.9910.15
102 Nursalim Baltabaev Kazakhstan WCA 10.5611.5711.9910.8410.3110.9910.31
103 Ruslan Kazin Kazakhstan WCA 11.1511.519.4810.5113.8611.069.48
104 Ioann Smolin Russia WCA 13.079.4410.959.4312.8711.099.43
105 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 11.3110.6511.1510.8712.2811.1110.65
106 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 11.1712.5410.9711.289.3011.149.30
107 Omar Ouadouha Morocco WCA 12.559.6911.4010.9111.2411.189.69
108 Semyon Artyuhov Russia WCA 12.8412.1910.2710.5710.7711.1810.27
109 Hyeongyu Na South Korea WCA 12.4810.5910.54DNF (12.28)10.4411.2010.44
110 Stepka Makarenko Russia WCA 11.0611.1412.3710.9411.4211.2110.94
111 Igor Kolosov Russia WCA 11.689.4511.4010.6112.0411.239.45
112 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 13.409.6910.5710.3312.9311.289.69
113 Sanka Luchshiy Russia WCA 9.7911.7111.8012.0310.4011.309.79
114 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 11.2411.2611.4411.7410.6611.3110.66
115 Aral Askarov Kazakhstan WCA 10.3410.0912.8111.4912.1811.3410.09
116 Hyojin Choi South Korea WCA 10.3216.4311.1312.7410.0111.4010.01
117 Remi PERRIN France WCA 11.3910.9611.1913.0911.6811.4210.96
118 Ivan Katkov Russia WCA 12.509.7010.3111.7612.6911.529.70
119 Jesse Oud Netherlands WCA 11.7010.6711.7712.7111.1011.5210.67
120 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 12.2010.4211.9813.0610.2111.5310.21
121 John Meador USA WCA 11.4011.6311.5810.7512.9511.5410.75
122 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 11.4711.9910.5611.1912.1411.5510.56
123 Yura Sitdikov Russia WCA 9.7912.8315.3110.1311.7411.579.79
124 Igor Abramov Russia WCA 11.8310.1413.1511.9910.9311.5810.14
125 Diego Moy Canada WCA 10.6711.359.8314.9612.7811.609.83
126 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 11.2111.1613.2711.0212.5311.6311.02
127 Alberto Romero Spain WCA 11.3612.0510.8711.5216.3811.6410.87
128 Anton Palnev Russia WCA 10.9512.068.6611.9612.9311.668.66
129 Oleksandr Bilan Ukraine WCA 10.8614.0312.9711.2810.4111.7010.41
130 Allan ApaiL France WCA 10.7311.6812.6613.4610.8811.7410.73
131 Zayn Khanani USA WCA 13.1011.95+9.0712.8910.4511.769.07
132 Aleksandr Titov Russia WCA 11.9311.0311.4711.9112.0811.7711.03
133 Ramil Safiulin Kazakhstan WCA 12.4111.7512.2310.3011.6911.8910.30
134 Alicia Yu USA WCA 15.2411.0711.5413.3410.8511.9810.85
135 Mihajlo Sremac Serbia WCA 11.8512.7611.4111.1015.9012.0111.10
136 Sergey Bublikov Russia WCA 12.3911.9611.7212.4911.3112.0211.31
137 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 9.3212.3810.7213.18DNF (5.33)12.099.32
138 Levi Gibson USA WCA 11.7611.5813.0115.8310.6012.1210.60
139 Sergey Kosenko Russia WCA 11.8811.6824.4112.8011.1812.1211.18
140 Zahar Lanskiy Ukraine WCA 18.3912.1910.9513.3410.6112.1610.61
141 Lyonya Scherbakov Russia WCA 11.1611.9310.6914.06+13.4112.1710.69
142 Nikita Solovyov Russia WCA 13.3011.5911.8013.1111.2112.1711.21
143 marcel voggenreiter Germany WCA 13.4011.7411.989.8012.8112.189.80
144 Egor Afanasenko Russia WCA 13.3214.5311.1212.1110.2112.1810.21
145 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 11.899.3812.1213.5312.5912.209.38
146 Anna Panas Belarus WCA 11.5211.5513.7613.0812.0012.2111.52
147 Arnau Tous Spain WCA 11.7216.07+11.7313.2111.5412.2211.54
148 Guillermo Perez Peru WCA 14.6511.8511.0912.0012.8312.2311.09
149 Igor Tarabrin Russia WCA 14.7011.1410.8414.8311.0512.3010.84
150 Davis Fonseca Panama WCA 10.6112.4813.1812.8111.8912.3910.61
151 Semyon Murzin Russia WCA 13.3913.3111.6012.3010.3012.4010.30
152 Aleksey Mankovskiy Belarus WCA 13.1810.7511.9812.2512.9612.4010.75
153 Zahar Lukonin Belarus WCA 12.4413.1512.3912.2412.3612.4012.24
154 Caleb Weigt USA WCA 12.8613.0512.0012.379.1212.419.12
155 Héctor Haro Spain WCA 11.6714.3912.4613.1911.2112.4411.21
156 Grigoriy Shalashov Russia WCA 10.2912.8812.1012.4213.9112.4710.29
157 Dmitriy Zheglov Belarus WCA 14.4610.6812.9711.9312.5512.4810.68
158 andrey mozgovoy Russia WCA 13.6410.4913.4111.1712.9112.5010.49
159 Aldiyar Yesetov Kazakhstan WCA 10.7513.9710.9712.6114.5212.5210.75
160 Timotej Šimurka Slovakia WCA 12.4914.6511.9512.1412.9312.5211.95
161 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 12.4412.2212.9112.7612.3912.5312.22
162 Huzaifa G India WCA 14.3713.0610.8612.7011.9812.5810.86
163 Ivan Litsov Russia WCA 15.0615.539.3511.1911.6312.639.35
164 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 11.7612.5013.4713.2212.1812.6311.76
165 sergey dribas Russia WCA 14.1613.3112.4012.2410.6112.6510.61
166 yeeun Park South Korea WCA 10.5114.6411.6513.9412.5012.7010.51
167 Robert Johnson United Kingdom WCA 12.7912.7610.3212.5917.1712.7110.32
168 Shyngys Sharapadin Kazakhstan WCA 13.7512.3112.1912.3113.6912.7712.19
169 Leonid Zakharov Russia WCA 9.8312.8414.8412.5412.9612.789.83
170 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 15.3013.0913.3311.9810.1112.8010.11
171 Egor Lytnev Russia WCA 11.2314.2212.5312.2113.6512.8011.23
172 Piotr Oleszczuk Poland WCA 12.5913.0214.6110.7912.8212.8110.79
173 Stepan Ushakov Russia WCA 12.3014.2114.4510.8612.0612.8610.86
174 Gabriele Zanni Italy WCA 12.6313.5613.4711.4412.4912.8611.44
175 Nicolas Nascimento Brazil WCA 12.3811.5614.1413.7112.5012.8611.56
176 Brian Degiuli USA WCA 11.2510.8113.2114.8414.1712.8810.81
177 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 12.1312.3714.3211.2919.4712.9411.29
178 Dmitriy Evtushenko Russia WCA 12.4311.8313.2113.2813.2112.9511.83
179 Ruslan Sotnikov Russia WCA 12.6814.4011.5112.7313.4912.9711.51
180 Maksim Indereykin Russia WCA 13.8212.7912.8612.4313.3012.9812.43
181 Ali Mazhitov Kazakhstan WCA 15.3411.9413.5213.5411.3913.0011.39
182 Mark Pantak Russia WCA 13.4913.3213.2111.9412.4713.0011.94
183 Zhaysan Madiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 24.8411.7511.6513.4513.8613.0211.65
184 Andrew Panov Russia WCA 12.9915.8514.1712.1911.6913.1211.69
185 Dmitriy Saukov Russia WCA 16.4011.2411.8711.14DNF (10.50)13.1711.14
186 Vlad Korovin Russia WCA 15.8014.8312.5212.4211.8613.2611.86
187 Igor Tsarichenko Russia WCA 14.0718.2911.879.5113.8813.279.51
188 Sergey Haritonov Russia WCA 13.0213.7011.5213.6513.2313.3011.52
189 Egor Maslov Russia WCA 14.329.1513.9114.1911.9013.339.15
190 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 12.5515.3014.3910.2313.0513.3310.23
191 Artem Melnikov Russia WCA 14.6912.8012.4213.9413.2613.3312.42
192 Tristan Hastings USA WCA DNF (1.02)15.0811.8913.0611.5513.3411.55
193 Dmitriy Dolzhenkov Belarus WCA 12.9715.2713.0713.6813.4213.3912.97
194 Conor Boucher Canada WCA 15.7713.4512.2513.0513.8813.4612.25
195 Egor Dorohin Russia WCA 16.6511.3512.8412.2515.3313.4711.35
196 HaiqalR HaiqalRSpeedCubing Indonesia WCA 9.3617.3315.309.0915.8513.509.09
197 Sasha Chulisov Russia WCA 13.7811.1816.2614.1112.7913.5611.18
198 Jiseok Chae South Korea WCA 11.7715.0413.8911.0524.0913.5711.05
199 Aleksandr Azarov Ukraine WCA 13.3714.1915.6411.8913.2213.5911.89
200 Dylan Teboe USA WCA 15.2914.3213.5112.9312.5813.5912.58
201 CubingFor Christ USA WCA 13.6513.6111.3413.5314.1613.6011.34
202 Valeriya Zhurova Belarus WCA 11.9813.9014.6715.3812.2213.6011.98
203 Rinat Ilyusizov Kazakhstan WCA 16.4912.0216.6911.5312.3313.6111.53
204 Daniil Gordeev Russia WCA 13.8714.3912.9114.0312.9713.6212.91
205 Joy Liou Liu China WCA 13.4413.7313.7311.2813.7613.6311.28
206 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 16.5314.3011.3812.5014.0913.6311.38
207 Dima Fedorko Ukraine WCA 12.2114.0513.4213.5915.3413.6912.21
208 Michal Wachowiak Poland WCA 14.1915.0513.8511.9713.1013.7111.97
209 Jakub Tamioła Poland WCA 14.5813.9113.2913.3513.8913.7213.29
210 Aleksandr Belkin Russia WCA 15.5311.6313.3914.1113.8513.7811.63
211 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 17.9812.8913.4115.1612.3213.8212.32
212 Shawn Boucke USA WCA 16.8413.8314.6610.9613.0713.8510.96
213 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 11.63DNF (13.56)13.649.3416.3513.879.34
214 semyon parshukov Russia WCA 12.4613.1414.1714.3915.0913.9012.46
215 Vladislav Ivanov Russia WCA +19.3213.9211.4813.6714.2313.9411.48
216 Viktor Rudnev Russia WCA 14.3810.6514.27+13.9913.6013.9510.65
217 Lewis McCallum United Kingdom WCA 13.8612.9915.8914.1013.9113.9612.99
218 Jansen Nye USA WCA 15.2614.0815.5811.0512.5713.9711.05
219 Dmitriy Kukuev Russia WCA 18.4112.0815.1814.729.5613.999.56
220 Feliks Shalaev Russia WCA 14.0318.2312.6914.1414.1214.1012.69
221 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 18.1013.5712.1013.1115.7714.1512.10
222 Kostya Koptev Ukraine WCA 16.3415.1313.6812.5413.6514.1512.54
223 Ilya Sluchenkov Russia WCA 13.3616.6413.6214.2314.6114.1513.36
224 Pavel Kovyrzin Russia WCA 16.1617.8113.1913.1512.8714.1712.87
225 Kseniya Lukyanova Russia WCA 12.7918.6815.4914.2611.9314.1811.93
226 Louis Presti France WCA 18.5213.2915.3012.6114.0314.2112.61
227 Kirill Tereshhenko Russia WCA 14.7914.4618.9712.7513.4614.2412.75
228 Lim Zi Way Singapore WCA 14.7214.0114.289.9214.6514.319.92
229 Akmal Abduazizov Uzbekistan WCA 14.0513.3512.5515.5316.0914.3112.55
230 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 16.4611.2215.3313.6813.9414.3211.22
231 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 14.7014.9814.9313.4711.9914.3711.99
232 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 14.2411.0912.8819.3516.1214.4111.09
233 NIKITA kitaev Russia WCA 13.7715.7114.5112.7714.9814.4212.77
234 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 13.3814.7615.5310.5916.6814.5610.59
235 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 17.6615.3714.1911.2714.1514.5711.27
236 Kirill Suhanov Russia WCA 16.2312.7715.0315.7013.0714.6012.77
237 Mark Shilenkov Russia WCA 13.5913.2419.15+16.2314.0114.6113.24
238 Slavomil Voloskov Russia WCA 14.5714.0215.7915.2814.1514.6714.02
239 Matteo Colombo Italy WCA 13.7213.4114.2316.1316.1214.6913.41
240 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 13.9815.5415.9514.4114.1214.6913.98
241 Ivan Kurenev Russia WCA 15.3115.1415.2813.7311.6514.7211.65
242 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 16.1514.0814.0217.0813.9214.7513.92
243 Mihail Yasinskiy Russia WCA 16.1311.3715.8715.4113.1014.7911.37
244 Evgeniy Krylosov Russia WCA 15.2411.1014.3114.9516.0714.8311.10
245 Dima Sidorenko Russia WCA 13.5515.4917.8614.1814.8414.8413.55
246 Ivan Terekh Belarus WCA 14.2714.4615.5520.8914.5514.8514.27
247 Dias Aybasov Kazakhstan WCA 14.5618.6314.6915.0914.9614.9114.56
248 Egor Savchenko Russia WCA 17.4011.7213.8515.3715.5914.9411.72
249 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 15.0010.8521.1713.6316.2114.9510.85
250 Mihail Rochev Russia WCA 15.5114.4817.4014.9711.5614.9911.56
251 Berke Özcan Turkey WCA 15.1818.2413.9915.9313.7015.0313.70
252 Will Phom France WCA 15.6117.8712.9915.4314.1015.0512.99
253 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 13.3615.9011.3219.7316.2915.1811.32
254 Dmitriy Ivanitskiy Ukraine WCA 13.9515.6715.7017.7314.2315.2013.95
255 Evgeniy Smahtin Russia WCA 12.9516.7816.2813.3016.1615.2512.95
256 Ivan Sidorov Russia WCA 18.3314.9313.6212.7117.9515.5012.71
257 Sid England United Kingdom WCA 16.9316.6314.9814.9614.0515.5214.05
258 Alexandra Lukianova Russia WCA 17.1015.7915.9014.6215.1915.6314.62
259 Pasha Kazarenko Belarus WCA 13.7218.1214.0314.8418.47+15.6613.72
260 Dominik Unijewski Poland WCA 15.8315.2315.9916.6914.9215.6814.92
261 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 18.8813.4113.5715.5018.0015.6913.41
262 Ivan Beloglazov Russia WCA 15.95DNF (25.94)15.4415.6713.7415.6913.74
263 Vadim Losenkov Russia WCA 14.9116.1516.1316.5014.4915.7314.49
264 Grégory Soulet France WCA 18.2113.8215.8515.0916.2715.7413.82
265 Daniil Hafizov Russia WCA 16.2016.5813.7715.9915.2715.8213.77
266 Rafael Nikolaev Russia WCA 19.1514.1817.4315.3814.6915.8314.18
267 KittyCuber Kitty Cuber USA WCA 16.2419.3114.6315.8015.4615.8314.63
268 Semyon Sapunov Russia WCA 13.5217.5020.0613.7916.2915.8613.52
269 Ilya Goncharuk Ukraine WCA 17.4914.9515.6815.5516.3515.8614.95
270 yakub kub Ukraine WCA 14.1612.0518.6915.6517.8415.8812.05
271 Juhku ZZ oo Finland WCA 13.9016.5319.4815.3215.9315.9313.90
272 Aleksandr Gorchakov Russia WCA 17.5616.2814.5914.9316.5815.9314.59
273 Daniil Krivoshapkin Russia WCA 13.5114.5019.9818.6714.8015.9913.51
274 Arden Jacobson USA WCA 16.4513.6816.9114.6317.0616.0013.68
275 Niko Maksay Ukraine WCA 15.4517.6915.8116.7614.0116.0114.01
276 Nazar Fomichyov Belarus WCA 16.5913.4817.6216.7814.6916.0213.48
277 stepan tretyakov Russia WCA 19.8612.8817.4316.4814.3216.0812.88
278 Alvaro Alonso Spain WCA 18.0415.6618.4014.5514.3616.0814.36
279 Vanya Chetvertkov Russia WCA 14.6418.3816.2417.3913.9716.0913.97
280 Timofey Arefev Russia WCA 17.4715.5016.9315.8915.2916.1115.29
281 Bakhtiyor Mirkhodiyev Uzbekistan WCA 18.5116.7716.1813.0515.5416.1613.05
282 Maks Komar Russia WCA 20.9115.7516.9216.1613.1316.2813.13
283 Drake Robertson USA WCA 17.4217.3514.7016.6114.8916.2814.70
284 Vladislav Pyatnitsa Belarus WCA 13.8816.7015.7216.4418.9616.2913.88
285 Christian Collado Peru WCA 16.8417.7216.3815.3515.9716.4015.35
286 Darya Vladimirova Russia WCA 17.1018.9916.5414.9715.9316.5214.97
287 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 14.3715.5416.9017.4017.5616.6114.37
288 Alejandro Kolster-Passos Argentina WCA 16.7014.9117.4117.2815.8716.6214.91
289 Aleksandr Shipulin Russia WCA 13.6417.6617.2318.6615.4016.7613.64
290 Renat Lutfullin Russia WCA 16.6720.7617.5213.1416.1116.7713.14
291 Yan Terehov Russia WCA 17.3113.2817.5617.1015.9616.7913.28
292 Egor Bulgakov Ukraine WCA 15.5518.1412.3119.4017.2716.9912.31
293 Adil Rahimzhanov Kazakhstan WCA DNF (0.31)14.0424.3610.9513.0217.1410.95
294 Dzhamal Magomedov Russia WCA 18.6914.5221.4216.8215.9717.1614.52
295 Sultan Atantaev Kazakhstan WCA 17.4719.9915.8518.3213.1417.2113.14
296 Semyon Kirsta Russia WCA 15.6613.7619.2625.8916.7117.2113.76
297 Bruno Giordano Brazil WCA 19.0817.4221.8115.1913.8817.2313.88
298 Dima Kuzminov Russia WCA 18.8521.0717.2615.4615.6117.2415.46
299 Karol Rodríguez Trejo Mexico WCA 17.5915.3818.7716.0820.1817.4815.38
300 Tze Yang Chung Malaysia WCA 19.8616.3615.3819.6916.5217.5215.38
301 Bennett Stouder USA WCA 21.6718.4914.5016.5117.5917.5314.50
302 tsinjonjanahary and Madagascar WCA 16.8017.3321.1718.5916.7017.5716.70
303 Dmitriy Plotnikov Russia WCA 24.0814.7319.6216.3416.8917.6214.73
304 Dmi Nikulin Ukraine WCA 20.6716.7816.6116.7919.3217.6316.61
305 Maksim Zemtsihin Estonia WCA 18.9216.9112.9518.3318.0217.7512.95
306 Polina Smolyarova Russia WCA 17.5115.8218.5418.4317.3617.7715.82
307 Raphael Auclair Canada WCA 16.3920.4118.9615.9618.0917.8115.96
308 Egor Solomatov Russia WCA 17.5617.1816.3618.8918.8517.8616.36
309 Gleb Ponomaryov Russia WCA 16.8222.4214.7822.3613.2817.9913.28
310 Egor Vertlib Belarus WCA 23.4012.9417.3620.2016.4918.0212.94
311 Emma Dixon USA WCA 17.7216.0520.7814.7522.7218.1814.75
312 Camilo Gelomon Colombia WCA 20.2616.4919.9215.3918.2818.2315.39
313 Jason Tang Canada WCA 21.2614.8516.6218.6919.5518.2914.85
314 Nikita Burmistrov Russia WCA 14.8821.0117.2717.3620.2618.3014.88
315 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 17.2718.7619.2217.2218.9118.3117.22
316 viljami Mettovaara Finland WCA 18.4218.0220.3418.5416.4518.3316.45
317 Sergey Hromov Russia WCA 15.3816.3223.9117.1921.7918.4315.38
318 Anna Panova Russia WCA 18.8817.3619.1120.2217.1518.4517.15
319 Vladislav Vilyuha Belarus WCA 25.8018.4218.8416.8218.5018.5916.82
320 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 21.3320.4819.1316.3315.8018.6515.80
321 Vadim Strelnikov Russia WCA 19.8119.8217.6818.4517.3718.6517.37
322 Ben Uren New Zealand WCA 18.6619.1918.2719.2114.5118.7114.51
323 Lipe Carneiro Brazil WCA 17.3618.8221.0618.5518.7518.7117.36
324 Sasha Duyunov Russia WCA 19.4323.2916.5418.3218.8618.8716.54
325 Rajdeep Deka India WCA 25.8117.9220.1418.8717.2818.9817.28
326 Quang Nguyen Xuan Vietnam WCA 18.3320.7216.7522.3818.0919.0516.75
327 Sergei Konovalov Estonia WCA 20.5321.2619.0716.5117.8519.1516.51
328 Ivan Novgorodskiy Ukraine WCA 21.9416.9021.6315.2119.0119.1815.21
329 Matthew Duffin USA WCA 18.2622.0924.4217.5817.3819.3117.38
330 Andrei W Moldova WCA 16.3918.8119.5121.2419.7119.3416.39
331 Aleksey Zuev Russia WCA 16.1417.63DNF (1.84)17.0723.3419.3516.14
332 Maksim Malkov Russia WCA 19.9522.0718.7519.5619.0119.5118.75
333 Zamyatin MEHAIL Russia WCA 19.7118.9118.2621.2120.0219.5518.26
334 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 20.2124.7519.6516.2818.8719.5816.28
335 Andrey Shvyrev Russia WCA 19.8619.4419.5619.6020.1919.6719.44
336 Maksim Demchenko Russia WCA DNF (15.95)23.4218.1617.9216.4619.8316.46
337 Sasha Ilchuk Ukraine WCA 25.2020.6218.3520.2219.2820.0418.35
338 Roman Pimenov Russia WCA 21.0518.1920.5322.7819.2520.2818.19
339 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 28.4919.8219.7021.4218.7420.3118.74
340 Anton Nosov Russia WCA 19.9625.9820.9221.3917.5020.7617.50
341 Vadim Starostin Russia WCA 21.7121.3725.2319.5119.0620.8619.06
342 Norbert Ciurysek Poland WCA 29.9822.5320.2620.1119.5620.9719.56
343 Nikita Belchev Russia WCA 21.9021.0221.5220.7220.9021.1520.72
344 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 23.2218.1119.3123.1021.4121.2718.11
345 Tom Loh Malaysia WCA 18.7522.7123.1319.0222.4221.3818.75
346 Pavel Homko Belarus WCA 20.2023.3519.0520.8523.2221.4219.05
347 Bogdan Khalenov Russia WCA 20.9720.0724.5719.6023.3421.4619.60
348 Den Shuleschenko Ukraine WCA DNF (16.45)20.8124.8617.9418.8721.5117.94
349 Andrey Fedorov Russia WCA 19.7227.9916.7122.2722.6921.5616.71
350 Yeduard Zaharenok Russia WCA 22.1421.0819.7521.4922.4321.5719.75
351 Mihail Semenishev Russia WCA 25.3922.0123.8018.8119.2321.6818.81
352 Nikita Vedernikov Russia WCA 23.9422.4822.3620.4217.3521.7517.35
353 aleksandr sheverev Russia WCA 27.3317.1721.7522.9321.0621.9117.17
354 Daniil Cherpinskiy Russia WCA 23.6720.0822.2323.7219.2821.9919.28
355 Andrey Kolotilin Russia WCA 25.6224.9719.9921.2617.8522.0717.85
356 Ravil Galimov Russia WCA 23.3524.2623.0619.4519.9122.1119.45
357 Anya Reznichenko Russia WCA 20.8124.3324.0820.1021.6922.1920.10
358 Your Mother USA WCA DNF (2.07)21.0824.8518.8121.1122.3518.81
359 Mystery Player Malaysia WCA 17.2720.8023.5422.8025.0622.3817.27
360 aaron lewis Philippines WCA 19.3927.12+26.2622.4816.1522.7116.15
361 aarush vasanadu India WCA 43.5921.6225.5921.1420.5022.7820.50
362 Georgiy Nevidimov Russia WCA 23.8924.2823.1518.8821.3322.7918.88
363 Elis zby USA WCA 22.0520.1523.3722.9524.6522.7920.15
364 Dmitri Vdovenko Russia WCA 23.6118.3228.3826.9316.9122.9516.91
365 Evgeniy Levchenko Ukraine WCA 19.7525.1920.5824.8923.4022.9619.75
366 Matvey Akimov Russia WCA 26.4722.0221.1522.3924.4622.9621.15
367 Sadegh Hamzavi Nia Iran WCA 23.6720.20DNF (32.21)22.2923.2123.0620.20
368 Caleb CMF CUBING USA WCA DNF (0.02)24.3523.6518.9121.8023.2718.91
369 Artyom Pyhov Russia WCA 15.89+20.9330.1725.6623.3123.3015.89
370 Oksana Bakumenko Russia WCA 23.8624.9021.8819.3426.0023.5519.34
371 Ivan Dolgushin Russia WCA 23.6629.3823.0923.9219.6623.5619.66
372 Yaroslav Shakalov Kazakhstan WCA 25.1724.4123.8522.6920.6123.6520.61
373 apyatdesyat tri Russia WCA 26.7823.7026.3421.0420.1123.6920.11
374 Nikolay Vladimirovich Russia WCA 21.8523.3024.56DNF (30.14)23.6623.8421.85
375 Daniil Almazov Russia WCA 21.6027.3122.8327.3321.3323.9121.33
376 Ivanov Danil Russia WCA 25.9122.5224.6122.9424.8024.1222.52
377 Timur Parsifal Russia WCA 26.7023.3423.9326.0722.2424.4522.24
378 Ev D Canada WCA 25.23DNF (0.02)24.5820.5923.6624.4920.59
379 King Happy USA WCA 23.7723.1621.3627.6926.8724.6021.36
380 Vladilsav Lyukshin Russia WCA 24.6824.3623.8624.7727.7224.6023.86
381 Dima Gruzinov Russia WCA 29.4325.1420.3927.2022.3524.9020.39
382 Vlad Ryhlyonok Belarus WCA 24.5827.7322.5421.1132.4824.9521.11
383 Aleksandr Volkov Russia WCA 21.6629.3121.5028.7125.0025.1221.50
384 Arkadiy C Russia WCA 26.2319.4625.9124.81DNF (0.04)25.6519.46
385 Spidkuber Bez imeni Russia WCA 22.7425.4828.3926.1125.9625.8522.74
386 Kseniya Esipova Russia WCA 29.5217.9324.0629.0024.8625.9717.93
387 Thorin Jantoß Germany WCA 22.4626.6828.9420.1834.2126.0320.18
388 Cube Customs USA WCA 28.9623.2230.4123.2826.3626.2023.22
389 Bandar Al Aish Bahrain WCA 26.0521.6728.6028.1924.6326.2921.67
390 Jason Krug USA WCA 25.6927.1326.4019.9030.5626.4119.90
391 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA +30.3325.1926.6319.8328.2226.6819.83
392 Danil Savin Ukraine WCA 24.6227.8728.5519.7428.6427.0119.74
393 Nathan yt Spain WCA 36.2427.2424.4320.5229.8027.1620.52
394 Artem Samoylenko Russia WCA DNF (1.01)25.54+22.4622.3733.7727.2622.37
395 Timofey Zvvyalov Russia WCA 27.7831.7527.72+22.4826.5027.3322.48
396 Nizomidin Nizomiddinov Tajikistan WCA 26.15DNF (0.68)30.9222.9425.5527.5422.94
397 Larry St Pierre USA WCA 28.8527.7027.6729.8126.5528.0726.55
398 Piotr Dziekonski Poland WCA 31.8228.2128.3723.9528.4528.3423.95
399 Vadico Chistovi Russia WCA 33.8427.2224.70DNF (38.83)20.6728.5920.67
400 Jenny Saqiurila China WCA 31.5724.4627.4627.5639.1228.8624.46
401 Nikita Limanskiy Russia WCA 36.3726.2626.6030.6129.8529.0226.26
402 Alexander Tosting Sweden WCA 8.671:29.518.959.441:09.8529.418.67
403 Gleb Voropaev Ukraine WCA 28.8932.6831.4626.5027.9129.4226.50
404 dakshesh tiwari India WCA 30.0831.0123.9628.2331.2329.7723.96
405 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 29.4827.9832.4733.8528.9330.2927.98
406 Sasha Yurin Russia WCA 34.2636.4428.0228.9827.3630.4227.36
407 Henrique Atabão Portugal WCA 30.7530.9832.8828.6930.8430.8628.69
408 Ivan Kuts Ukraine WCA 29.8830.3834.2730.9631.7831.0429.88
409 Roma Dmitrievich Russia WCA 37.1333.0924.2534.5125.7831.1324.25
410 Lyubomir Kretsula Ukraine WCA 32.4635.32DNF (34.82)26.6926.2531.4926.25
411 Naran Tavardanov Russia WCA 26.0230.5739.4725.9838.2631.6225.98
412 denis gaynetskiy Ukraine WCA 28.4733.1233.3140.1724.3131.6324.31
413 Josie Colton USA WCA 31.5738.3130.9127.5532.5431.6727.55
414 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 30.9429.3437.2235.8328.1332.0428.13
415 CubingBoi - Scratch USA WCA 25.2141.8429.69DNF (20.14)23.3932.2523.39
416 Arkadiy Moiseev Russia WCA 32.0229.6732.0132.8335.8132.2929.67
417 Denis Karpov Russia WCA 31.4837.7630.8434.6631.6332.5930.84
418 Andy Andy Vietnam WCA 13.9131.4733.9033.2333.0932.6013.91
419 Denis Orehov Ukraine WCA 28.0338.7527.5858.5631.7332.8427.58
420 Denis Kovalenko Ukraine WCA 39.9529.2350.1526.0232.1033.7626.02
421 Nikita Minaev Russia WCA 34.2141.2837.0235.5131.9135.5831.91
422 Husain Ilyasov Russia WCA 35.1434.6039.1137.3932.1635.7132.16
423 Minh Dinh The Vietnam WCA 40.4628.5227.6949.0138.8135.9327.69
424 Anastasia Shaposhnikova Russia WCA 44.1934.2439.2836.8732.2036.8032.20
425 Goryuchkin Yaroslav Russia WCA 41.0239.9335.5734.7135.2136.9034.71
426 Muhammed Sharafudheen India WCA 37.8941.2434.5338.3332.4336.9232.43
427 Aleksandr Petrov Russia WCA 36.0441.2443.8533.0034.2637.1833.00
428 cash bias USA WCA 46.9551.91+30.6733.8744.8941.9030.67
429 Egor Kazantsev Russia WCA 46.2337.6947.4644.1035.0342.6735.03
430 Polina Lavrenteva Russia WCA 45.4842.0047.3144.1141.2943.8641.29
431 Konstantin Vasilev Russia WCA 40.4548.7953.0643.8324.3344.3624.33
432 Maksim Boev Russia WCA 38.7154.2345.6847.2644.9945.9838.71
433 William Herring Australia WCA 47.03DNF (41.89)47.7245.9238.2246.8938.22
434 Danila Bulatov Russia WCA DNF (26.17)57.2545.5829.6440.5147.7829.64
435 Misha Silaev Belarus WCA 43.2545.4754.2948.2153.1148.9343.25
436 Hayes Joseph Australia WCA 49.9459.3148.0145.3549.8749.2745.35
437 Vladimir Averin Russia WCA 39.3145.21DNF (57.69)36.211:03.7649.4336.21
438 EkkaCubes Cuber Russia WCA 47.771:02.0242.41DNF (3.88)45.2151.6742.41
439 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 56.8858.561:06.861:02.0857.8659.5056.88
440 Fyodor Yusov Russia WCA 57.751:02.8957.9456.081:09.3059.5356.08
441 AdiFAjar RAjafdiA Indonesia WCA 1:07.271:04.641:03.5654.711:04.851:04.3554.71
442 Darya Mun Russia WCA 1:14.511:02.7859.551:12.771:00.731:05.4359.55
443 Oleg Petrov Russia WCA 1:13.831:07.711:01.91DNF (2.71)1:00.351:07.821:00.35
444 Dmitro Yakimenko Ukraine WCA 1:20.941:52.301:49.501:47.051:33.371:43.311:20.94
445 Obozhayudvuhu Iskvaer Russia WCA 15.7446.795:47:54.871:37:49.415.7432:57.315.74
446 Egor Shabanov Russia WCA DNF (1.22)12.1914.24DNF (7.48)11.09DNF11.09
447 Artur Yuldashov Kazakhstan WCA 13.75DNF (14.29)DNF (2.66)11.3113.77DNF11.31
448 Nikolay Gilyov Russia WCA DNF (0.17)14.83DNF (0.18)14.9714.89DNF14.83
449 Artyom Pogrebnyak Ukraine WCA DNF (51.67+)DNF (0.48)59.59DNF (59.22)DNF (52.77)DNF59.59
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) U' L2 U' L2 D B2 D L2 U L2 U2 F R B' U2 F' L2 F2 L' R2 U
2) R2 F' D' L' B' U' D B' D2 B' R2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U' L2 U'
3) D' R' L' U D' L2 F2 R D' B' R' B2 R U2 L B2 L2 F2 R' F2 L
4) B R2 B' U2 F2 L2 R2 D2 B L2 R' D B2 R U2 L2 D F2 U2 F
5) U R2 D L2 D L2 D2 L2 B2 D' B' F' D' F' L' F' L R' U B' F
Ok