Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 WF Contest: 3x3x3 WF (26.08.2019 – 01.09.2019)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia North America
Kazakhstan Norway Russia Slovakia South Korea USA
Name 1 2 3 Mean Best
1 Obozhayudvuhu Iskvaer Russia WCA 0.010.010.010.010.01
2 Dmitri Vdovenko Russia WCA 0.100.060.080.080.06
3 stepan tretyakov Russia WCA 20.936.967.9611.956.96
4 Sasha Chulisov Russia WCA 14.0213.4612.3913.2912.39
5 Matvey Burkov Russia WCA 25.1627.1128.4026.8925.16
6 Hyojin Choi South Korea WCA 32.1435.8929.4632.5029.46
7 John Meador USA WCA 34.3131.3536.7734.1431.35
8 Aleksandr Titov Russia WCA 38.9927.1944.2836.8227.19
9 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 45.0241.8247.9044.9141.82
10 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 1:32.261:02.951:15.181:16.801:02.95
11 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 1:59.912:04.842:30.472:11.741:59.91
12 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 3:05.233:50.062:50.603:15.302:50.60
13 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 4:07.394:00.092:11.593:26.362:11.59
14 Vladimir Fyodorov Russia WCA 3:27.734:40.923:00.303:42.983:00.30
15 Darya Vladimirova Russia WCA 4:56.383:11.503:19.483:49.123:11.50
16 NIKITA kitaev Russia WCA 3:16.935:11.263:41.884:03.363:16.93
17 Timotej Šimurka Slovakia WCA 1:34.671:37.64DNF (3.54)DNF1:34.67
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) R F2 U2 B' U F U' F U' B2 D2 L2 F2 B2 R U2 B2 L' F2 L'
2) F U2 L2 B R2 F' L2 F L2 R2 F D L' B' R B' U2 B' F2 D
3) U2 F2 U2 B2 D F2 U' B2 L2 B2 D' B' L' D B2 U R D2 B2 L U
Ok