Contests   Contests rating   Results    
4x4x4 Contest: 4x4x4 (26.08.2019 – 01.09.2019)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Australia Belarus Brazil Canada China Colombia Czech Denmark Finland France Germany India Indonesia Kazakhstan Latvia Malaysia Mexico Morocco New Zealand Norway Panama Peru Poland Russia Slovakia South Africa South Korea Spain Sweden USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 stepan tretyakov Russia WCA This result has receved too many reports. Waiting for moderator approval Show result
2 Muslim Magomedov Russia WCA This result has receved too many reports. Waiting for moderator approval Show result
3 Matvey Burkov Russia WCA 28.6431.54DNF (7:45.49)29.5530.1130.4028.64
4 Chris Choi USA WCA 29.7529.1234.5831.5630.1430.4829.12
5 Dan Tran USA WCA 31.5031.6231.5429.2033.6231.5529.20
6 Sooho Lee South Korea WCA 33.2331.2735.78+32.0133.3332.8631.27
7 Artyom Martirosov Russia WCA 41.1637.4030.8630.7933.7033.9930.79
8 Theo Goluboff Argentina WCA 33.7636.0635.1036.9532.1434.9732.14
9 Mauro López Spain WCA 40.2134.8533.6235.1134.9434.9733.62
10 Sergey Shitov Russia WCA DNF (0.06)32.9336.2436.7731.0935.3131.09
11 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 33.3132.5840.5538.5334.1735.3432.58
12 Min Kim South Korea WCA 35.8334.0936.5741.2133.1035.5033.10
13 Morgan Yeh Canada WCA 31.2135.9333.2038.1238.6635.7531.21
14 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 32.7537.8535.6235.1036.6135.7832.75
15 yael rivera Mexico WCA 37.0738.0833.6936.0935.2736.1433.69
16 Peter Grassard France WCA 36.6534.9646.3535.2341.0437.6434.96
17 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 32.9636.8939.1139.6937.1537.7232.96
18 Magda Pabisz Poland WCA 38.2733.9039.7543.9039.2439.0933.90
19 Aleksander Arefiew Poland WCA 42.8934.8839.7437.1942.1939.7134.88
20 Vladimir Gnidko Ukraine WCA 41.0933.8037.1748.1941.0239.7633.80
21 Nikolay Kuzin Russia WCA 39.9137.7441.0139.9739.6339.8437.74
22 Aset Agabekov Kazakhstan WCA 41.4540.3939.7639.7239.6639.9639.66
23 Joonas Silvennoinen Finland WCA 40.4040.1238.9244.8339.4339.9838.92
24 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 40.8038.0437.3848.4642.3340.3937.38
25 Timur Kahanovich Belarus WCA 35.8240.9038.6746.1942.2040.5935.82
26 Dmitro Palamarchuk Ukraine WCA 44.2842.3739.2539.6441.5641.1939.25
27 Pablo Contreras France WCA 33.1638.0943.7642.9543.1141.3833.16
28 Ilya Nazarov Russia WCA 46.7238.9138.9738.2946.3141.4038.29
29 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 43.6438.8241.9239.4544.8641.6738.82
30 Guillermo Perez Peru WCA 41.4737.8644.9244.3939.3441.7337.86
31 Maksim Semykin Russia WCA 39.6240.8844.3040.5749.4641.9239.62
32 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 44.6141.5640.7938.6543.8642.0738.65
33 Austin Chuong Canada WCA 40.6738.5554.5940.2745.3242.0938.55
34 Kai Roff United Kingdom WCA 48.1640.9740.1241.4244.9542.4540.12
35 Jaime Botello Spain WCA 46.3047.4839.8741.3839.1342.5239.13
36 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 44.5741.6241.6249.8634.8742.6034.87
37 Ignat Alkaev Russia WCA 46.2739.9638.7841.6551.2842.6338.78
38 Nikodem Rudy Poland WCA 43.6141.6042.2242.5844.0142.8041.60
39 Thomas Valles USA WCA 40.47DNF (0.21)46.9538.0342.3743.2638.03
40 Valerii Pochtar Ukraine WCA 44.4742.1149.4639.6143.9543.5139.61
41 Islam Tagirov Russia WCA 42.6157.7138.0750.1337.7143.6037.71
42 Misha Tokarev Russia WCA 42.8747.0744.4438.4243.6643.6638.42
43 Jiseok Chae South Korea WCA 41.2845.3946.5439.9944.6743.7839.99
44 Aleksandr Titov Russia WCA 41.4757.8044.4244.4143.7444.1941.47
45 Aral Askarov Kazakhstan WCA 39.1746.9548.1243.2043.2144.4539.17
46 Fedor Abaev Russia WCA 46.1645.6343.9041.1044.3244.6241.10
47 Yura Sitdikov Russia WCA 39.2940.581:01.1047.7645.8044.7139.29
48 Maxim Tsimbalyk Ukraine WCA 43.1247.2445.3643.7556.3545.4543.12
49 nurasyl kurmangali Kazakhstan WCA 44.1756.1047.8444.9343.7945.6543.79
50 Elvin Thorsen Sweden WCA 46.8952.09+45.0436.7245.6645.8636.72
51 Anton Nazarov Russia WCA 48.3850.0646.1743.9839.2546.1839.25
52 Alberto Romero Spain WCA 39.3849.0857.2448.6641.1346.2939.38
53 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 42.5450.0643.8045.2155.1746.3642.54
54 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 57.2143.0344.4647.7447.7846.6643.03
55 Omar Ouadouha Morocco WCA 43.2545.5050.0457.8246.5547.3643.25
56 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 44.1051.7845.7047.5050.1047.7744.10
57 Jonathan Ayre United Kingdom WCA 53.2239.4249.2147.7746.4047.7939.42
58 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 49.1346.3356.0348.5743.2548.0143.25
59 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 49.1148.7947.0748.9844.3948.2844.39
60 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 48.2247.6748.4448.3051.8048.3247.67
61 Hyojin Choi South Korea WCA 49.5347.0652.4548.5444.3548.3844.35
62 Davis Fonseca Panama WCA 46.8748.0453.6745.5550.7348.5545.55
63 Igor Abramov Russia WCA 50.34DNF (28.32)49.9445.4939.4548.5939.45
64 person cuber China WCA 48.7956.8341.9552.1045.7348.8741.95
65 Bin Cuber Vietnam WCA 41.9349.0556.8849.6448.2648.9841.93
66 Amina Ch Russia WCA DNF (1:01.73)49.3145.9048.8648.8449.0045.90
67 Will Phom France WCA 53.0246.7350.7450.5646.4349.3446.43
68 Dmitriy Yakinto Russia WCA 40.5750.0149.1948.8459.0549.3540.57
69 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 47.7645.7048.9752.0354.0349.5945.70
70 Nikolay Ambrosiy Russia WCA 47.9449.3950.3250.16DNF (0.57)49.9647.94
71 Vlad Korovin Russia WCA 55.6847.451:01.2347.1746.9450.1046.94
72 Remi PERRIN France WCA 50.9541.8153.5253.5846.6150.3641.81
73 Sergey Bublikov Russia WCA 49.3448.4852.4049.7152.4850.4848.48
74 Dmitriy Saukov Russia WCA 48.8748.3047.281:02.8755.1050.7647.28
75 Joshua Weigt USA WCA 51.3540.8652.6452.8048.5450.8440.86
76 Alicia Yu USA WCA 47.9454.5052.8745.5956.0851.7745.59
77 Ivan Katkov Russia WCA 55.3655.9551.9747.7048.0751.8047.70
78 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 48.4255.4850.8458.3350.9452.4248.42
79 Anton Palnev Russia WCA 52.5151.5153.0054.9851.9952.5051.51
80 SilverCubes Denniel USA WCA 59.7551.5352.0054.5450.2952.6950.29
81 Shawn Boucke USA WCA 51.36DNF (1:10.66)53.7453.4948.2652.8648.26
82 Arden Jacobson USA WCA 54.0254.7352.3752.3648.3952.9248.39
83 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 47.8158.5656.2647.8557.2953.8047.81
84 Egor Lytnev Russia WCA 53.1554.1357.9853.1755.8554.3853.15
85 Lewis McCallum United Kingdom WCA 52.5056.4646.0855.041:00.6054.6746.08
86 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 52.5243.721:05.0156.3455.7054.8543.72
87 Alvaro Alonso Spain WCA 53.5553.8852.8257.521:03.4054.9852.82
88 Stepan Ushakov Russia WCA 58.3756.4050.931:11.7047.9455.2347.94
89 Joy Liou Liu China WCA 51.1653.8059.021:05.9753.2555.3651.16
90 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 58.2753.7354.3958.1144.5455.4144.54
91 Artur Yuldashov Kazakhstan WCA 59.9255.21DNF (0.06)51.3649.1855.5049.18
92 Semyon Murzin Russia WCA 51.0955.5449.811:01.361:10.2356.0049.81
93 Lyonya Scherbakov Russia WCA 1:02.90DNF (5.00)51.3650.6854.2056.1550.68
94 Robert Johnson United Kingdom WCA 56.2458.7450.6758.8853.9256.3050.67
95 Sergey Haritonov Russia WCA 57.7955.1558.6359.7454.5157.1954.51
96 Arnau Tous Spain WCA 1:00.2758.9154.1254.4758.5057.2954.12
97 Insaf Shafigullin Russia WCA 1:00.8358.4553.651:00.8448.2657.6448.26
98 Adil Rahimzhanov Kazakhstan WCA 1:00.421:03.2156.2953.5756.4257.7153.57
99 Leonid Zakharov Russia WCA 57.3459.9154.8759.9756.3557.8754.87
100 Dima Sidorenko Russia WCA 57.4753.931:16.501:01.0955.1557.9053.93
101 Viktor Rudnev Russia WCA 55.071:06.7051.401:04.6654.1557.9651.40
102 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 58.5458.7457.5358.2053.6358.0953.63
103 Kseniya Lukyanova Russia WCA 53.4750.561:10.361:11.0346.92+58.1346.92
104 misha malamant Russia WCA DNF (10.69)54.9854.771:05.3148.1358.3548.13
105 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 1:00.7058.9657.8051.6959.7458.8351.69
106 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 58.1859.1059.5459.7351.9058.9451.90
107 Camilo Gelomon Colombia WCA 57.4955.211:04.251:00.1659.4859.0455.21
108 Christian Collado Peru WCA 59.6454.121:01.051:08.3857.4859.3954.12
109 Timotej Šimurka Slovakia WCA 1:06.4358.3656.001:04.1251.2959.4951.29
110 Ivan Kurenev Russia WCA 59.6055.6859.561:09.3759.7959.6555.68
111 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 53.8158.0759.091:02.09DNF (1:16.60)59.7553.81
112 Pavel Kovyrzin Russia WCA 1:00.171:03.8458.6659.2059.9559.7758.66
113 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 1:05.0651.441:12.851:00.0354.3059.8051.44
114 Ali Mazhitov Kazakhstan WCA 59.161:07.5353.341:15.0347.901:00.0147.90
115 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 1:04.1655.1456.9259.921:04.671:00.3355.14
116 Mark Shilenkov Russia WCA 1:01.701:04.331:07.6858.0356.201:01.3556.20
117 Dmitriy Dolzhenkov Belarus WCA 59.4259.441:02.941:02.561:03.201:01.6559.42
118 HaiqalR HaiqalRSpeedCubing Indonesia WCA 59.971:01.661:05.041:03.211:00.421:01.7659.97
119 Rafael Alférez Robisco Spain WCA 1:06.7352.761:06.8354.461:05.891:02.3652.76
120 Ivan Litsov Russia WCA 1:07.891:07.051:00.4059.7353.861:02.3953.86
121 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 1:08.321:00.061:04.451:03.0158.941:02.5158.94
122 Jindřich Halabala Czech WCA 1:03.1955.901:11.641:02.821:03.391:03.1355.90
123 Vladislav Permyakov Russia WCA 1:08.371:11.311:01.051:01.3255.621:03.5855.62
124 Sergey Kosenko Russia WCA 54.1557.521:11.791:06.081:07.451:03.6854.15
125 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 1:07.571:05.071:09.691:00.3055.981:04.3155.98
126 Aleksandr Gorchakov Russia WCA 1:04.341:09.4956.541:02.181:11.541:05.3456.54
127 Egor Maslov Russia WCA 53.311:02.021:12.421:10.631:03.811:05.4953.31
128 Serhii Kupiriov Ukraine WCA 1:04.071:22.941:06.741:05.9759.621:05.5959.62
129 Aldiyar Yesetov Kazakhstan WCA 1:25.161:09.741:00.251:04.841:02.541:05.711:00.25
130 Pasha Kazarenko Belarus WCA 1:01.361:08.791:06.361:03.561:07.871:05.931:01.36
131 Ruslan Sotnikov Russia WCA 1:08.611:17.321:03.221:01.491:10.401:07.411:01.49
132 Aleksey Mankovskiy Belarus WCA 1:04.141:04.101:09.581:12.351:09.591:07.771:04.10
133 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 1:06.151:16.771:05.241:15.001:00.691:08.801:00.69
134 Jason Krug USA WCA 1:18.641:06.621:10.051:11.781:05.191:09.481:05.19
135 Tze Yang Chung Malaysia WCA 1:05.201:01.171:18.851:16.261:07.011:09.491:01.17
136 Caleb Weigt USA WCA 1:19.2657.811:09.821:16.95+1:01.731:09.5057.81
137 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 1:05.041:10.741:15.031:04.591:18.851:10.271:04.59
138 Shyngys Sharapadin Kazakhstan WCA 1:08.311:10.371:12.301:07.931:21.621:10.331:07.93
139 Gabriel Neufeld Canada WCA 1:06.981:06.431:21.261:06.612:06.601:11.621:06.43
140 Rafael Nikolaev Russia WCA 1:06.351:16.051:18.981:08.281:11.131:11.821:06.35
141 Igor Kolosov Russia WCA 1:20.591:09.021:10.161:07.641:17.321:12.171:07.64
142 Vladislav Pyatnitsa Belarus WCA 1:01.491:09.321:14.321:13.981:18.021:12.541:01.49
143 Aleksandr Shipulin Russia WCA 1:02.951:21.191:09.111:26.901:07.821:12.711:02.95
144 Andrew Panov Russia WCA 1:08.691:15.401:13.621:09.981:19.211:13.001:08.69
145 Aleksey Zuev Russia WCA 1:29.511:20.481:11.4459.971:13.761:15.2359.97
146 Alexandra Lukianova Russia WCA 1:00.161:06.461:20.491:20.091:24.801:15.681:00.16
147 Ben Uren New Zealand WCA 1:17.531:16.431:17.001:19.531:15.491:16.991:15.49
148 Maksim Demchenko Russia WCA 1:13.681:16.861:29.711:21.591:12.891:17.381:12.89
149 Slavomil Voloskov Russia WCA 1:14.571:36.061:08.821:04.30DNF (43.61)1:19.821:04.30
150 Valeriya Zhurova Belarus WCA 1:15.751:20.981:16.091:23.18DNF (0.21)1:20.081:15.75
151 Mihail Rochev Russia WCA 1:39.471:02.861:04.121:34.321:22.651:20.361:02.86
152 Lipe Carneiro Brazil WCA 1:04.161:20.692:14.471:22.911:20.461:21.351:04.16
153 Dias Aybasov Kazakhstan WCA 1:26.021:13.511:17.801:24.231:22.171:21.401:13.51
154 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 1:22.841:18.681:27.191:22.871:42.391:24.301:18.68
155 Mihail Glazov Russia WCA 1:31.991:32.011:21.851:02.591:19.591:24.481:02.59
156 Anna Panova Russia WCA 1:41.341:20.841:17.051:29.901:23.201:24.651:17.05
157 Ivan Sidorov Russia WCA 1:41.261:25.161:03.501:22.901:26.921:24.991:03.50
158 Héctor Haro Spain WCA 1:24.851:27.75DNF (1:24.69)1:25.291:23.891:25.961:23.89
159 Minh Dinh The Vietnam WCA 1:58.991:43.061:32.551:10.0059.001:28.5459.00
160 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 1:11.101:33.592:23.741:34.931:25.631:31.381:11.10
161 Ivanov Danil Russia WCA 1:22.301:39.911:26.961:34.991:39.351:33.771:22.30
162 Daniil Gordeev Russia WCA 1:37.681:33.581:37.211:20.571:32.091:34.291:20.57
163 Anton Bozhnev Russia WCA 1:22.56DNF (1:51.09)1:45.661:35.751:20.091:34.661:20.09
164 Ev D Canada WCA 1:32.801:46.551:24.041:27.391:48.621:35.581:24.04
165 Yeduard Zaharenok Russia WCA 1:37.291:48.121:37.431:33.241:35.541:36.751:33.24
166 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 1:34.681:33.791:34.941:45.622:00.091:38.411:33.79
167 Rajdeep Deka India WCA 1:29.251:44.621:41.641:37.541:42.341:40.511:29.25
168 Maks Komar Russia WCA 1:32.351:42.601:48.621:27.642:06.781:41.191:27.64
169 Alejandro Kolster-Passos Argentina WCA 1:41.031:57.431:35.401:31.801:55.091:43.841:31.80
170 Kostya Koptev Ukraine WCA 1:56.551:38.201:52.791:44.001:39.991:45.591:38.20
171 Bruno Giordano Brazil WCA 1:54.201:43.801:57.791:43.551:43.131:47.181:43.13
172 Dmitriy Olenin Russia WCA 1:45.641:33.281:42.852:13.982:00.651:49.711:33.28
173 Ravil Galimov Russia WCA 1:44.932:16.192:26.261:44.561:35.861:55.231:35.86
174 Egor Bulgakov Ukraine WCA 1:37.682:10.911:59.551:40.15DNF (6.40)1:56.871:37.68
175 Husain Ilyasov Russia WCA 2:56.071:50.182:03.901:58.521:44.311:57.531:44.31
176 Caleb CMF CUBING USA WCA 1:56.051:55.162:06.562:26.511:47.201:59.261:47.20
177 Vladislav Vilyuha Belarus WCA 2:31.942:10.421:39.562:10.531:35.472:00.171:35.47
178 Yaroslav Shakalov Kazakhstan WCA 2:13.272:04.731:59.231:58.081:41.992:00.681:41.99
179 Mihail Semenishev Russia WCA 2:13.011:53.732:51.211:56.981:50.322:01.241:50.32
180 Zamyatin MEHAIL Russia WCA 2:09.472:04.612:03.482:00.992:06.702:04.932:00.99
181 KittyCuber Kitty Cuber USA WCA 2:05.033:04.672:06.202:02.412:05.682:05.642:02.41
182 Dima Kuzminov Russia WCA 2:11.292:06.722:03.65DNF (0.05)1:52.282:07.221:52.28
183 Sasha Duyunov Russia WCA 2:07.542:07.382:11.682:21.622:03.512:08.872:03.51
184 Matthew Duffin USA WCA 2:20.651:58.001:53.372:36.622:27.102:15.251:53.37
185 Nikita Minaev Russia WCA 2:31.442:20.022:49.462:54.582:35.052:38.652:20.02
186 Naran Tavardanov Russia WCA 2:25.382:33.822:48.65DNF (0.08)2:50.602:44.362:25.38
187 Thorin Jantoß Germany WCA 2:38.603:05.332:41.772:23.883:29.242:48.572:23.88
188 Sultan Atantaev Kazakhstan WCA 3:53.082:27.912:50.403:56.024:09.073:33.172:27.91
189 Obozhayudvuhu Iskvaer Russia WCA 45.1145.1245.131:40:39.991:40:39.9934:03.4145.11
190 Dmitri Vdovenko Russia WCA 1:13.251:12.11DNF (1:25.12)DNF (1:09.01)1:06.25DNF1:06.25
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) B Uw' Rw Uw U2 R Fw' F2 L' F D2 Uw2 R2 Rw' U2 Rw2 U Uw L' F D' F' U2 Uw' F Uw D2 B Uw D2 R' Fw2 U' Fw2 F2 Uw' Rw' U2 D R' B R2 Rw2 L F'
2) L' R Uw2 L2 B' Rw U Rw R' U2 B D2 L D' R2 F B' Rw2 Uw2 F' Uw R' F2 Fw' Rw Uw' Fw2 B' D2 Fw Rw2 L' F' D' R B2 U2 B' U2 B D' Uw B2 R2
3) F Rw B' Rw2 B F Fw' L F' Uw R D U' Fw2 Rw Fw F2 Rw' L' U D2 B Fw Rw F' B' Rw' D2 Rw R' B2 F' R U L R Uw' D R2 L' F' L2 Rw D2 R2
4) Rw Fw U2 L' B2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 D2 U' Fw2 R Rw B D F R2 D' Uw2 B Uw L B' Rw Uw2 Rw D' U Fw U' F' B2 R Uw' Fw B Uw2 Fw Rw' D' L F Uw2 U' R'
5) Rw2 L2 B' Fw2 Rw B' Uw R U Rw Fw' U' B' Fw2 L' B R Fw2 Uw R2 Fw2 R2 F R2 B' Uw D' U F2 Rw2 F2 B' U2 B2 Fw R2 D' F Rw D2 Fw2 R Fw2
Ok