Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (26.08.2019 – 01.09.2019)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Argentina Australia Bahrain Brazil Canada China Czech France Kazakhstan Norway Poland Russia South Korea Spain USA Ukraine
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 stepan tretyakov Russia WCA 0.020.020.060.030.040.030.02
2 Artyom Dobrov Russia WCA 0.653.831.762.353.032.380.65
3 Muslim Magomedov Russia WCA 4.345.334.614.335.254.734.33
4 Matvey Burkov Russia WCA 5.405.425.115.086.155.315.08
5 Martin Suen China WCA 5.565.766.555.254.525.524.52
6 Maxim Tsimbalyk Ukraine WCA 21.2316.650.070.060.075.600.06
7 Masya Brednev Russia WCA 6.565.505.106.035.895.815.10
8 Darby Lee Australia WCA 6.045.896.247.655.396.065.39
9 Obozhayudvuhu Iskvaer Russia WCA 6.626.626.626.620.016.620.01
10 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 7.137.333.888.786.697.053.88
11 Hyojin Choi South Korea WCA 8.508.546.697.418.067.996.69
12 Daniil Rublev Russia WCA 9.277.757.368.348.828.307.36
13 Ilya Goncharuk Ukraine WCA 11.108.677.758.807.378.417.37
14 Ilya Nazarov Russia WCA 8.139.228.349.528.218.598.13
15 Artur Yuldashov Kazakhstan WCA 8.727.469.317.8610.878.637.46
16 andrey mozgovoy Russia WCA 8.6710.578.619.598.999.088.61
17 Min Kim South Korea WCA 9.698.849.217.8413.779.257.84
18 Magda Pabisz Poland WCA 8.7711.3110.088.089.189.348.08
19 Jindřich Halabala Czech WCA 10.5710.099.288.759.379.588.75
20 Cluck Master Canada WCA 9.549.869.4511.409.209.629.20
21 Zachary Ochs USA WCA 9.5511.8411.137.648.669.787.64
22 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 11.6611.919.589.258.7710.168.77
23 Anton Nazarov Russia WCA 11.3710.149.6110.1410.3710.229.61
24 Vadim Strelnikov Russia WCA 10.2810.199.1611.6110.5510.349.16
25 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 10.4611.8511.388.099.4210.428.09
26 Mihail Glazov Russia WCA 10.3512.738.8810.2610.9010.508.88
27 Alex G Russia WCA 10.2911.1112.1210.8110.1910.7410.19
28 Igor Kolosov Russia WCA 10.3210.48DNF (11.95)11.3412.8311.5510.32
29 Chris Choi USA WCA 11.3011.5710.38DNF (11.81)12.7811.8810.38
30 Piotr Oleszczuk Poland WCA 11.109.6811.7913.1312.8211.909.68
31 Kseniya Esipova Russia WCA 11.4310.3711.8112.6812.8711.9710.37
32 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 12.7313.7411.5011.4512.9912.4111.45
33 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 12.7715.6711.5013.3812.3712.8411.50
34 Vlad Korovin Russia WCA 13.9512.9411.2012.6013.5213.0211.20
35 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 14.8412.2211.3212.5115.0213.1911.32
36 Aleksander Arefiew Poland WCA 14.4114.1912.92DNF (1.70)12.5913.8412.59
37 Negita o Russia WCA 13.7613.1811.5514.9815.0113.9711.55
38 Aleksandr Shipulin Russia WCA 16.6513.9813.0313.9315.1514.3513.03
39 Alex Pineño Spain WCA 17.2013.6315.5814.0012.9014.4012.90
40 Slavomil Voloskov Russia WCA 13.6815.2617.7111.9914.5314.4911.99
41 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 13.4514.8814.2415.7414.6114.5813.45
42 Aleksandr Titov Russia WCA 13.0314.7016.8114.7914.7314.7413.03
43 Alberto Romero Spain WCA 14.6216.2420.5015.3814.4215.4114.42
44 Darya Vladimirova Russia WCA 13.3816.2215.3017.2116.3315.9513.38
45 Héctor Haro Spain WCA 15.89DNF (16.05)16.6516.0614.4716.2014.47
46 John Meador USA WCA 16.3818.6816.9217.1313.9216.8113.92
47 Anna Panova Russia WCA 21.9617.8316.9116.7718.5417.7616.77
48 Arnau Tous Spain WCA 20.5015.3315.75DNF (0.17)19.4318.5615.33
49 Shyngys Sharapadin Kazakhstan WCA 20.4716.3017.7821.1218.8319.0316.30
50 GoHo Choi South Korea WCA 21.7221.5318.9817.7319.5820.0317.73
51 Amina Ch Russia WCA 22.3532.3523.1122.4517.6322.6417.63
52 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 21.7428.1823.2323.3121.5922.7621.59
53 Ravil Galimov Russia WCA 22.76+22.2621.5024.19DNF (2:51.70)23.0721.50
54 Dmitriy Plotnikov Russia WCA 23.9418.6923.3424.2227.8323.8318.69
55 Ivan Litsov Russia WCA DNF (24.43)26.2519.7918.9227.3524.4618.92
56 Bandar Al Aish Bahrain WCA 26.7125.9224.3722.7228.8925.6722.72
57 NIKITA kitaev Russia WCA 28.5122.0622.8129.5029.5226.9422.06
58 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 29.8425.8725.34DNF (29.93)22.8627.0222.86
59 Alejandro Kolster-Passos Argentina WCA 28.5228.9724.2927.3425.2327.0324.29
60 Sasha Duyunov Russia WCA 25.9529.0726.5831.0124.8827.2024.88
61 Mark Shilenkov Russia WCA 34.4427.7937.6127.9630.8431.0827.79
62 Dmitriy Olenin Russia WCA 31.6339.80DNF (33.60)28.6137.6436.3628.61
63 Kirill Suhanov Russia WCA 4.422:01.9139.7849.2354.1147.714.42
64 Will Phom France WCA 1:09.9136.9855.1830.241:05.9452.7030.24
65 Viktor Rudnev Russia WCA 1:07.722:19.801:36.6846.1745.551:10.1945.55
66 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 1:38.161:28.811:15.131:37.531:09.731:27.161:09.73
67 Dmitri Vdovenko Russia WCA 26.8620.08DNF (22.39)21.96DNF (28.17)DNF20.08
68 Sergey Bublikov Russia WCA DNF (0.08)DNF (0.07)DNF (0.44)DNF (0.08)DNF (0.08)DNFDNF
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) UR1- DR1+ DL5+ UL0+ U5+ R6+ D2- L1- ALL2+ y2 U1+ R4+ D6+ L2- ALL1+ UR
2) UR1+ DR1- DL1- UL2- U2- R6+ D5+ L4+ ALL1+ y2 U1- R4- D4+ L0+ ALL3- DR DL
3) UR4+ DR3+ DL6+ UL5+ U2- R0+ D3+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U5- R5+ D3+ L4- ALL4+ DL UL
4) UR4- DR5+ DL3- UL5- U0+ R3- D3- L6+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R0+ D4+ L5- ALL2- UR DR
5) UR2- DR4+ DL5+ UL2- U6+ R1- D0+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R2+ D6+ L0+ ALL3- DR
Ok