Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (02.09.2019 – 08.09.2019)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America
Argentina Belarus Brazil Canada China Czech Kazakhstan Norway Poland Russia South Korea Spain USA Ukraine United Kingdom
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Dmitriy Gundin Russia WCA 5.945.034.924.344.474.814.34
2 Matvey Burkov Russia WCA 4.875.105.205.194.995.094.87
3 Ravil Galimov Russia WCA 4.403.456.106.185.075.193.45
4 Ilya Tereshko Belarus WCA 6.487.145.545.214.955.744.95
5 Martin Suen China WCA 5.657.22DNF (5.58)5.535.326.135.32
6 Dima Aleksin Russia WCA 6.565.706.216.116.366.235.70
7 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 9.286.1112.975.354.976.914.97
8 Hyojin Choi South Korea WCA 7.737.506.927.206.017.216.01
9 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 6.447.367.277.5010.447.386.44
10 Ilya Goncharuk Ukraine WCA 7.647.2810.367.337.317.437.28
11 Vadim Strelnikov Russia WCA 8.707.318.488.059.228.417.31
12 Kseniya Esipova Russia WCA 8.998.827.897.499.518.577.49
13 Gabriel Lincon Brazil WCA 9.368.568.018.748.578.628.01
14 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 8.008.489.5610.617.458.687.45
15 Jindřich Halabala Czech WCA 10.849.938.199.138.539.208.19
16 Theo Goluboff Argentina WCA 9.528.179.129.649.369.338.17
17 Anton Nazarov Russia WCA 9.669.4210.609.338.289.478.28
18 andrey mozgovoy Russia WCA DNF (10.05)8.699.389.1210.199.568.69
19 Alex G Russia WCA 9.9010.1010.158.569.359.788.56
20 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 10.3110.139.4610.078.419.898.41
21 Manuel Prieto Spain WCA 10.748.4610.6410.378.699.908.46
22 Popkov Nikita Russia WCA 10.6710.269.789.989.2610.019.26
23 Cluck Master Canada WCA 13.0310.4810.089.239.5110.029.23
24 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 10.6010.1410.0510.239.4510.149.45
25 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 17.7612.1212.059.739.2611.309.26
26 Vova Tikhonenko Russia WCA 12.0010.7710.4412.0311.8911.5510.44
27 Chris Choi USA WCA 11.9214.9611.8611.2111.7111.8311.21
28 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 13.7310.8113.9410.8910.9711.8610.81
29 Vlad Korovin Russia WCA 12.4812.4712.4510.1511.8112.2410.15
30 Aleksandr Titov Russia WCA 12.6912.0713.209.7412.3512.379.74
31 Felipe Cardim Brazil WCA 11.54DNF (10.00)9.8712.7013.0512.439.87
32 Cameron Jones United Kingdom WCA 12.5712.2412.5211.5312.8212.4411.53
33 Aleksandr Shipulin Russia WCA 15.2912.5112.3315.2011.9613.3511.96
34 Jaime Botello Spain WCA 36.8913.7113.2013.4813.1513.4613.15
35 Leonid Zakharov Russia WCA 14.6813.3816.5010.9712.3813.4810.97
36 Raúl Cuevas Spain WCA 14.89DNF (0.17)14.8511.7611.8413.8611.76
37 Rafael Rodrisan Spain WCA 19.5212.4414.8016.5712.1314.6012.13
38 Beomsan Kim South Korea WCA 13.6614.6017.9414.2019.0815.5813.66
39 John Meador USA WCA 16.4916.1715.1716.1314.8015.8214.80
40 Ruslan Morozov Russia WCA 17.8017.2514.1516.3117.1816.9114.15
41 den kreotef Russia WCA 18.1819.7315.7711.2217.5617.1711.22
42 Ivan Litsov Russia WCA 18.5018.6420.6515.9515.9317.7015.93
43 GoHo Choi South Korea WCA 18.6517.6521.9716.0526.9219.4216.05
44 Stepan Ushakov Russia WCA 27.1032.3116.2612.9520.8021.3912.95
45 Sergey Kosenko Russia WCA 24.8224.1124.4421.9733.6824.4621.97
46 Anton Suzin Belarus WCA 24.1429.0427.2827.0224.5626.2924.14
47 NIKITA kitaev Russia WCA 25.7625.3326.5827.2129.7726.5225.33
48 Vasil Machogan Ukraine WCA 55.1537.7156.2043.0543.2547.1537.71
49 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 55.0346.2359.3347.4146.7049.7146.23
50 Dmitri Vdovenko Russia WCA 21.52DNF (23.69)29.1020.01DNF (20.00)DNF20.01
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) UR5- DR0+ DL5- UL5+ U4- R3- D6+ L3- ALL4- y2 U2- R1- D4- L1+ ALL4+ DR UL
2) UR4- DR4- DL3- UL4- U5+ R3+ D3+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R4- D0+ L6+ ALL3+ UR DL
3) UR0+ DR4- DL5- UL3+ U0+ R1- D2+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R2- D2- L5- ALL4+ DR
4) UR5- DR1+ DL1+ UL3+ U6+ R4+ D1+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U3+ R1+ D2+ L1+ ALL3+ UL
5) UR2- DR3- DL4+ UL1- U0+ R2+ D1- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R5- D4- L3+ ALL6+ UR
Ok