Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 BF Contest: 3x3x3 BF (09.09.2019 – 15.09.2019)
Scrambles will be available after the contest is ended
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Australia Belgium Brazil France Indonesia Kazakhstan Madagascar Malaysia Norway Russia South Africa South Korea Sweden USA Ukraine United Kingdom
Name 1 2 3 Mean Best
1 Ivan Verba Russia WCA 16.02 [14.82]20.30 [19.68]19.25 [19.05]18.5216.02
2 Daniel Tidsey United Kingdom WCA 20.80DNF (33.60)23.54DNF20.80
3 Guido Dip Argentina WCA 24.2028.3321.0224.5221.02
4 Andrew Rizo USA WCA 21.06DNF (26.15)27.12DNF21.06
5 Deni Mintsaev Russia WCA 24.50DNF (30.42)23.22DNF23.22
6 HaiqalR HaiqalRSpeedCubing Indonesia WCA 31.67 [7.43]30.96 [5.22]33.70 [7.91]32.1130.96
7 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 32.35 [11.21]DNF (45.08 [13.95])32.31 [10.50]DNF32.31
8 Will Phom France WCA 32.44 [13.15]47.51 [15.60]DNF (1:07.63 [13.73])DNF32.44
9 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 36.17 [8.63]51.76 [10.94]DNF (35.44 [11.08])DNF36.17
10 Corentin Thomée Belgium WCA 1:00.69 [23.55]DNF (50.50 [22.48])41.27 [18.63]DNF41.27
11 Chris Choi USA WCA DNF (45.22 [17.39])DNF (38.97 [23.22])44.73 [16.01]DNF44.73
12 yeeun Park South Korea WCA 54.81 [54.15]DNF (57.36 [30.39])DNF (16.10 [15.91])DNF54.81
13 Elijah Perez USA WCA DNF (48.99 [46.49])1:00.10 [17.20]DNF (53.34 [51.47])DNF1:00.10
14 Pavel Kovyrzin Russia WCA 1:04.58 [1:04.50]1:43.00 [1:42.28]DNF (7.25 [6.12])DNF1:04.58
15 Timur Timur Russia WCA 1:35.701:04.801:05.101:15.201:04.80
16 Mats Bergsten Sweden WCA 1:19.88 [35.02]DNF (2:13.02 [53.67])1:05.97 [24.76]DNF1:05.97
17 Damir Zhanataev Kazakhstan WCA 1:15.67 [1:13.84]1:13.42 [47.32]1:25.39 [1:23.77]1:18.161:13.42
18 NIKITA kitaev Russia WCA 2:07.12 [1:08.11]DNF (1:53.07 [1:26.37])1:42.19 [45.49]DNF1:42.19
19 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA DNF (2:01.90 [1:06.20])3:37.49 [1:16.26]2:09.04 [1:02.81]DNF2:09.04
20 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 2:13.15 [1:13.51]2:38.82 [1:33.12]2:43.74 [1:32.31]2:31.902:13.15
21 tsinjonjanahary and Madagascar WCA DNF (2:06.64 [2:05.90])3:17.06 [3:15.49]2:34.09 [2:33.31]DNF2:34.09
22 Thomas Liao Australia WCA DNF (1:55.49 [1:49.67])DNF (4:51.91 [4:19.98])2:58.82 [2:57.25]DNF2:58.82
23 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 3:01.00 [3:00.75]DNF (4:18.25 [4:18.07])5:55.56 [5:54.60]DNF3:01.00
24 Bee Kang Heng Malaysia WCA 5:17.23 [3:44.76]7:16.17 [5:38.57]DNF (6.59 [4.69])DNF5:17.23
25 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA DNF (5:00.31 [3:13.79])DNF (4:43.94 [3:27.79])7:29.35 [5:00.37]DNF7:29.35
26 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 13:52.20 [8:38.45]DNF (0.71 [0.19])DNF (0.72 [0.54])DNF13:52.20
27 Min Kim South Korea WCA DNF (40.46)DNF (56.57)DNF (33.74)DNFDNF
27 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA DNF (1:18.39 [33.84])DNF (2:21.27 [1:26.30])DNF (1:38.22 [22.42])DNFDNF
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change