Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 OH Contest: 3x3x3 OH (09.09.2019 – 15.09.2019)
Scrambles will be available after the contest is ended
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Australia Bangladesh Belarus Brazil Canada China Colombia Denmark France Germany India Indonesia Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Madagascar Malaysia Mexico Norway Philippines Poland Romania Russia Slovakia South Africa South Korea Spain Sweden USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 ybnf ybnf Russia WCA This result has receved too many reports. Waiting for moderator approval Show result
2 Gleb Voropaev Ukraine WCA 7.5910.048.138.259.328.577.59
3 Hotchick Toothpick China WCA 11.9610.0412.2015.6011.9712.0410.04
4 Sergey Shitov Russia WCA 13.7615.5613.4412.7513.7713.6612.75
5 Theo Goluboff Argentina WCA 13.7815.1214.2413.5910.8413.8710.84
6 Vladimir Gnidko Ukraine WCA 16.1713.6113.1115.0214.1214.2513.11
7 Pablo Contreras France WCA 13.9015.2216.2213.8614.8014.6413.86
8 Yoochan Hong South Korea WCA 15.9815.9516.4512.7210.0714.8810.07
9 Sasha Chulisov Russia WCA 21.9012.8711.4520.499.0214.949.02
10 Ilya Nazarov Russia WCA 19.8214.9914.9914.9814.2314.9914.23
11 Alex Botz Germany WCA 12.5415.2616.8614.9315.3115.1712.54
12 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 16.5914.63DNF (2:08.34)13.7814.5215.2513.78
13 Nikolay Kuzin Russia WCA 15.5916.9714.7716.4114.9215.6414.77
14 Damir Zhanataev Kazakhstan WCA 16.8215.8515.3715.5715.7115.7115.37
15 Anton Shherbakov Russia WCA 16.0916.0416.9716.3012.9516.1412.95
16 Austin Chuong Canada WCA 18.6416.5026.7115.2815.1716.8115.17
17 Manuel Prieto Spain WCA 18.5918.6316.5316.0114.6117.0414.61
18 Magda Pabisz Poland WCA 16.3518.3417.7913.7617.3317.1613.76
19 Valerii Pochtar Ukraine WCA 19.6817.2316.0015.5918.3717.2015.59
20 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 15.8018.8317.0122.2615.8317.2215.80
21 Semyon Artyuhov Russia WCA 17.5715.7619.1716.0118.4517.3415.76
22 dante wallin Sweden WCA 19.0321.9916.4116.4317.2817.5816.41
23 Danila Ryabinin Russia WCA 16.3717.7417.5018.3022.6617.8516.37
24 Kirill Egorov Russia WCA 17.7520.1917.7818.0117.9117.9017.75
25 Mauro López Spain WCA 16.0722.1118.2218.8816.6917.9316.07
26 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 17.8722.5519.6016.5714.5618.0114.56
27 Evgeniya Melnikova Ukraine WCA 18.8618.2517.5116.5418.7018.1516.54
28 Min Kim South Korea WCA 20.8016.3419.4319.6315.4518.4715.45
29 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 17.0616.7119.3319.7219.1418.5116.71
30 Max Jiang Canada WCA 18.8420.1326.1716.6114.0218.5314.02
31 Vladimir Fyodorov Russia WCA 19.5124.7817.2919.0416.4018.6116.40
32 Aleksandr Titov Russia WCA 17.9418.93DNF (3.41)19.3916.8618.7516.86
33 Anton Suzin Belarus WCA 17.6421.9419.5818.5918.3718.8517.64
34 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 16.6419.8627.7219.9316.7818.8616.64
35 Chris Choi USA WCA 17.5919.9119.1521.0617.2418.8817.24
36 Timur Kahanovich Belarus WCA 21.2526.6619.2116.1816.3418.9316.18
37 Egor Afanasenko Russia WCA 20.0619.07DNF (0.11)18.4417.4019.1917.40
38 Semyon Terskov Russia WCA 18.6219.7216.9919.2621.9119.2016.99
39 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 18.6421.1222.6517.1317.8519.2017.13
40 person cuber China WCA 18.1724.0920.2717.9119.7119.3817.91
41 Aral Askarov Kazakhstan WCA 24.0118.1320.1017.9320.0219.4217.93
42 Jadon Castillo USA WCA 24.9221.5917.118.6820.1119.608.68
43 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 16.0521.2921.8522.7815.4319.7315.43
44 Gael Lapeyre Argentina WCA 19.7618.9420.3720.0019.6319.8018.94
45 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 20.4519.0821.1123.8115.7120.2115.71
46 Ali Mazhitov Kazakhstan WCA 19.2221.2120.9420.6519.5120.3719.22
47 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 19.8922.6518.5822.3819.1320.4718.58
48 ilya Shalashnyy Russia WCA 19.5421.3819.0820.7921.2520.5319.08
49 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 18.7821.9521.3621.7917.8520.6417.85
50 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 19.9021.3019.5821.4424.9020.8819.58
51 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 19.9023.5425.0819.5716.6021.0016.60
52 Arnau Tous Spain WCA 22.4526.9219.9919.7420.9221.1219.74
53 Jose Jocubing USA WCA 17.9423.9121.7621.1021.6221.4917.94
54 David Jiang USA WCA 21.4420.4123.4422.7816.7721.5416.77
55 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 20.4320.6021.0123.2025.9121.6020.43
56 Sandy SandyOHking France WCA 23.0322.5417.9519.8122.8921.7517.95
57 nurasyl kurmangali Kazakhstan WCA 23.9322.7020.9820.0822.3322.0020.08
58 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 19.8824.0923.2622.9917.8422.0417.84
59 Jem Poon Philippines WCA 25.8520.1529.8820.1119.8322.0419.83
60 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 26.1423.1018.9620.9322.2522.0918.96
61 Thomas Valles USA WCA 22.4922.0922.5917.4521.8922.1617.45
62 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 20.1823.2023.0523.1320.5922.2620.18
63 Egor Maslov Russia WCA 27.3217.9521.6217.21DNF (0.21)22.3017.21
64 Alimzhan Kenesbek Kazakhstan WCA 23.5824.1622.5520.9815.6822.3715.68
65 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 22.9124.7522.2921.9521.6822.3821.68
66 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 23.5623.5920.4520.4023.2122.4120.40
67 Serhii Kupiriov Ukraine WCA 23.6425.1224.0119.7317.7222.4617.72
68 Nikodem Rudy Poland WCA 23.3822.0522.41DNF (2:34.41)19.4122.6119.41
69 Yura Sitdikov Russia WCA 18.6628.0322.3825.8020.0322.7418.66
70 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 22.7827.7921.8722.3423.4122.8421.87
71 Lyonya Scherbakov Russia WCA 23.4426.8520.8623.2921.8122.8520.86
72 Allan ApaiL France WCA 25.7620.5525.7122.1420.8522.9020.55
73 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 24.3324.0019.7826.3821.3023.2119.78
74 Maxim Tsimbalyk Ukraine WCA 22.1728.5824.4620.9323.2323.2920.93
75 Jaime Botello Spain WCA 29.4219.1123.5327.3118.6423.3218.64
76 Pavel Mesyatsev Russia WCA 24.5420.9824.2221.5225.9223.4320.98
77 Aldiyar Yesetov Kazakhstan WCA 22.2324.2726.5422.7823.3723.4722.23
78 John Meador USA WCA 25.0225.1720.6823.3722.3323.5720.68
79 Mihail Sartakov Russia WCA 18.0126.3624.5720.6626.2023.8118.01
80 Eric Waldbillig USA WCA 24.3224.9518.9022.1625.6623.8118.90
81 Vladislav Ivanov Russia WCA 25.1723.2423.0532.3918.4223.8218.42
82 Andrey Kolevatyh Russia WCA 21.4942.5226.1217.0824.0523.8917.08
83 Danil Kotyonkov Russia WCA 24.2626.2723.9723.7214.7623.9814.76
84 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 20.9529.8021.6929.4115.7924.0215.79
85 Zachary Austin USA WCA 23.4426.3222.67DNF (2.91)21.2424.1421.24
86 Luc Rabeyrin France WCA 26.4624.2823.3525.2415.1824.2915.18
87 Javier Tovar Castro Spain WCA 28.4515.6524.1325.3424.3324.6015.65
88 Jonathan Ayre United Kingdom WCA 31.0728.2723.5522.2922.7624.8622.29
89 Igor Abramov Russia WCA 27.1131.3622.7525.3919.1425.0819.14
90 Leonid Zakharov Russia WCA 24.9629.2922.8527.5316.7925.1116.79
91 Bogdan Dovbysh Belarus WCA 26.1133.3620.0526.1824.3725.5520.05
92 ROHAN ROHAN Bangladesh WCA 27.5824.51DNF (0.14)25.0822.0025.7222.00
93 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 27.1631.9928.3021.8823.5226.3321.88
94 Elijah Perez USA WCA 26.7433.6727.5024.8823.1226.3723.12
95 Adil Rahimzhanov Kazakhstan WCA 24.7220.3730.1925.6328.9226.4220.37
96 Timotej Šimurka Slovakia WCA 30.8723.9824.6433.2721.5226.5021.52
97 Anton Nosov Russia WCA 26.5327.2925.9721.6427.3926.6021.64
98 Dias Aybasov Kazakhstan WCA 25.9724.6130.6529.2123.3626.6023.36
99 GoHo Choi South Korea WCA 33.6929.7125.5822.8524.6826.6622.85
100 Sergey Bublikov Russia WCA 24.8728.8330.3527.0124.2926.9024.29
101 Misha Ivashechkin Russia WCA DNF (0.01)29.7525.8225.6419.4927.0719.49
102 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 22.8927.1027.7329.1427.5327.4522.89
103 Thomas Jarner Denmark WCA 23.3431.8526.0229.5026.8827.4723.34
104 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 29.6340.0127.9925.1920.5827.6020.58
105 Igor Kolosov Russia WCA 22.51DNF (0.13)23.8331.5327.4427.6022.51
106 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 24.1725.5028.2429.8431.6227.8624.17
107 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 24.6429.4625.5728.9730.1228.0024.64
108 Vlad Korovin Russia WCA 28.5828.4427.0226.5130.1028.0126.51
109 Sasha Korotkov Russia WCA 32.5023.0640.5628.7821.1228.1121.12
110 Rafael Nikolaev Russia WCA 26.5524.0729.2133.2128.6528.1424.07
111 Abror Abduazizov Uzbekistan WCA 32.0229.9024.7430.0624.4628.2324.46
112 Zhaysan Madiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 21.5927.50DNF (1.35)31.7426.5028.5821.59
113 yeeun Park South Korea WCA 21.9938.3731.8132.5317.2828.7817.28
114 Leontiy Ivanov Russia WCA 23.3132.1731.1227.3328.2328.8923.31
115 Caleb Weigt USA WCA 32.2631.7727.4526.5827.9129.0426.58
116 Huzaifa G India WCA 31.6531.4827.4628.3527.0329.1027.03
117 Rafael Alférez Robisco Spain WCA 26.6733.4530.3830.5516.5829.2016.58
118 Dmitriy Plotnikov Russia WCA 17.7826.8432.4034.6028.6929.3117.78
119 Shyngys Sharapadin Kazakhstan WCA 22.3131.3729.3132.3029.1229.9322.31
120 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 29.2728.0132.7541.1729.4530.4928.01
121 Guido Dip Argentina WCA 44.0728.7627.2736.03+24.4730.6924.47
122 Gabriel Neufeld Canada WCA DNF (3.80)29.9932.3626.7030.0130.7926.70
123 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 24.07DNF (0.11)41.6728.2820.4231.3420.42
124 Alisher Isagaliev Kazakhstan WCA 39.8127.2127.5230.5036.2231.4127.21
125 Emanuel Al Karh Romania WCA 50.001:07.8522.8318.4621.6831.5018.46
126 Sergey Haritonov Russia WCA 31.7329.7235.2133.0425.0531.5025.05
127 Bakhtiyor Mirkhodiyev Uzbekistan WCA 29.9136.3331.1933.2530.1531.5329.91
128 Nazar Fomichyov Belarus WCA 39.7528.8431.5132.6330.9931.7128.84
129 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 29.7426.2339.7142.9823.9331.8923.93
130 abhijat sahu India WCA 28.0534.4531.6736.5231.4132.5128.05
131 stepan tretyakov Russia WCA 36.6625.7735.3337.8725.9032.6325.77
132 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 36.8130.9134.3533.3827.5532.8827.55
133 Evin Granada Colombia WCA 30.9240.7832.9830.1435.1733.0230.14
134 Sean Bohne USA WCA 33.4431.2542.2524.4734.7133.1324.47
135 Darya Vladimirova Russia WCA 39.7433.7535.3932.2232.8934.0132.22
136 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA DNF (34.61)33.8633.3030.4035.5334.2330.40
137 HaiqalR HaiqalRSpeedCubing Indonesia WCA 20.3239.1132.3631.3154.5834.2620.32
138 Dima Sargsyan Russia WCA 41.5836.9331.2634.1531.8434.3131.26
139 Drake Robertson USA WCA 30.2438.4232.4535.4336.2334.7030.24
140 misha malamant Russia WCA 25.8131.1833.9240.3541.7335.1525.81
141 Mark Shilenkov Russia WCA 31.9935.1233.1237.55DNF (0.08)35.2631.99
142 Ivan Litsov Russia WCA DNF (0.12)32.1443.6328.9732.1035.9628.97
143 NIKITA kitaev Russia WCA 46.1635.4625.4537.9535.6736.3625.45
144 Arden Jacobson USA WCA 42.8435.0541.1832.9131.9036.3831.90
145 Matthew Duffin USA WCA 50.0239.9033.5836.5327.9336.6727.93
146 Aleksey Zuev Russia WCA 40.0134.1733.3235.93DNF (2.00)36.7033.32
147 Bee Kang Heng Malaysia WCA 39.25DNF (0.15)29.4132.3942.7938.1429.41
148 Héctor Haro Spain WCA 35.5647.0243.2634.7735.9638.2634.77
149 Sergey Kosenko Russia WCA 44.0533.9442.2935.4537.9038.5533.94
150 Eaxtondinl Lee Malaysia WCA 4.7038.0241.5542.081:00.2540.554.70
151 Ivan Verba Russia WCA 38.9744.0739.9243.0532.2740.6532.27
152 AlHadi Akmal Malaysia WCA 45.4332.9647.3848.3529.4941.9229.49
153 Karol Rodríguez Trejo Mexico WCA 46.6334.9445.8046.4336.4542.8934.94
154 Dmitriy Olenin Russia WCA 44.6346.1643.1745.9739.6944.5939.69
155 Maksim Dukov Ukraine WCA 48.7636.1543.5047.9645.9845.8136.15
156 tsinjonjanahary and Madagascar WCA 46.5648.1543.4551.1033.9546.0533.95
157 Mihail Gnatov Russia WCA 44.2142.4351.681:18.3438.6346.1138.63
158 Dmitriy Bott Russia WCA 43.9148.5549.3347.5531.8046.6731.80
159 Tze Yang Chung Malaysia WCA 35.6342.3248.6757.791:55.0749.5935.63
160 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 45.881:02.1257.7838.4947.0150.2238.49
161 Aleksey Ivanyuk Belarus WCA DNF (47.32)48.3753.9142.3248.7050.3342.32
162 Peter Osudar Canada WCA DNF (4.12)42.9857.3452.6941.6451.0041.64
163 Darina Lobach Russia WCA 52.511:02.90DNF (43.71)37.7345.7953.7337.73
164 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 1:02.0956.951:02.8844.8143.8554.6243.85
165 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 39.1654.8956.4653.7756.9855.0439.16
166 Evgeniy Osipov Russia WCA 45.871:10.331:02.381:01.8643.2156.7043.21
167 Maksim Demchenko Russia WCA DNF (20.78)43.361:06.0652.1952.6156.9543.36
168 Niko Maksay Ukraine WCA 1:04.6437.0349.881:37.511:09.931:01.4837.03
169 Caleb CMF CUBING USA WCA 1:04.501:29.291:12.8553.4354.651:04.0053.43
170 Evgeniy Smahtin Russia WCA 53.641:16.081:15.7858.1558.691:04.2153.64
171 Nathan yt Spain WCA 1:01.511:15.76DNF (0.05)1:20.331:04.481:13.521:01.51
172 Elis zby USA WCA 1:26.001:13.111:19.621:30.3049.321:19.5849.32
173 Lev Stepanenko Ukraine WCA 1:28.501:27.11DNF (10.26)57.771:12.691:22.7757.77
174 Ev D Canada WCA 1:46.061:15.04DNF (1:51.25)1:34.4146.811:31.8446.81
175 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 31.9328.92DNF (35.68)DNF (37.36)32.54DNF28.92
176 Dmitri Vdovenko Russia WCA 45.89DNF (55.00)39.62DNF (40.25)1:16.27DNF39.62
177 th th Russia WCA DNF (0.08)DNF (0.16)DNF (0.09)DNF (0.16)DNF (0.22)DNFDNF
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change