Contests   Contests rating   Results    
4x4x4 Contest: 4x4x4 (15.06.2020 – 21.06.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Armenia Australia Bangladesh Belarus Brazil Canada Chile China Colombia Czech Denmark Finland France Georgia Germany Guatemala Hungary India Indonesia Iran Ireland Israel Italy Japan Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Malaysia Maldives Mexico Moldova Netherlands New Zealand Philippines Poland Romania Russia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sri Lanka Switzerland Thailand USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Ritayan Banerjee India WCA 26.3527.3126.9225.5128.3026.8625.51
2 Katie Hull USA WCA 30.4927.1432.6730.9327.1029.5227.10
3 Theo Goluboff Argentina WCA 31.6628.9031.5030.3032.1331.1528.90
4 Eder Olivencia Spain WCA 29.4432.1831.8234.6530.6931.5629.44
5 Gan 356 XS India WCA 31.9634.3426.7929.1333.8031.6326.79
6 caio sato Brazil WCA 28.7332.8239.1927.0235.0532.2027.02
7 Sergey Igorevich Russia WCA 31.7134.0735.5732.2232.3832.8931.71
8 Vlad Gordienko Ukraine WCA 29.9237.0840.4032.0822.9733.0322.97
9 Dan Tran USA WCA 38.5832.0934.3232.2933.1933.2732.09
10 Magda Pabisz Poland WCA 33.6436.2034.7832.9333.2033.8732.93
11 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 43.3133.2739.1134.6632.9835.6832.98
12 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 34.5636.9135.6642.3333.2835.7133.28
13 Nazarov Ilya Russia WCA 35.3635.9143.5036.6234.7535.9634.75
14 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 49.9329.6339.3938.9329.1235.9829.12
15 Alex Botz Germany WCA 35.1535.5137.6533.6440.8036.1033.64
16 nubnub gaming USA WCA 39.7337.6325.1038.2033.1136.3125.10
17 Derek White USA WCA 36.3435.9132.1236.7541.2836.3332.12
18 Nicos Ahlgrimm Germany WCA 36.8337.1235.3837.6840.0537.2135.38
19 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 42.7138.7039.0131.6933.9837.2331.69
20 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 38.9540.8233.4539.7435.0737.9233.45
21 Max Jiang Canada WCA 39.3833.8251.8434.2940.4138.0333.82
22 Nikita Starodubov Belarus WCA 36.3736.5838.2539.4839.8138.1036.37
23 Leo Balcon Philippines WCA 38.121:14.6630.3140.8036.0438.3230.31
24 Egor Korchagin Russia WCA 41.8238.6739.5436.2037.4938.5736.20
25 ilya Shalashnyy Russia WCA 38.4739.5938.9038.7441.9939.0838.47
26 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 38.9239.0343.2340.1839.8539.6938.92
27 Eric Wang USA WCA 37.4439.3438.4747.5641.3839.7337.44
28 Vo Dang Quang Kiet Vietnam WCA 39.1140.8040.6635.2540.0339.9335.25
29 Nikolay Kuzin Russia WCA 41.8540.1439.9241.3438.9140.4738.91
30 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 35.9040.1141.1142.1544.1241.1235.90
31 Xavier NcCorchuk USA WCA 39.1842.1443.1939.7542.7541.5539.18
32 Jiseok Chae South Korea WCA 34.4548.1443.8839.8341.7341.8134.45
33 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 40.9636.1840.2645.7345.3742.2036.18
34 Petrov Nikifor Russia WCA 40.8339.7948.5546.0741.3042.7439.79
35 Juan Daniel Rodríguez Mexico WCA 42.6243.1243.1242.7042.6042.8142.60
36 Joshua E USA WCA 41.95DNF (0.03)33.5047.8839.3243.0533.50
37 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 35.9347.0541.3049.2742.1743.5135.93
38 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 45.6739.6049.1636.0845.8243.7036.08
39 Felipe Cardim Brazil WCA 39.9747.7840.2444.0247.5543.9439.97
40 Sergey Bublikov Russia WCA 46.2940.8044.2759.1842.5844.3840.80
41 Tiago fujita Brazil WCA 44.1543.1455.8740.4046.5444.6140.40
42 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 49.7240.9442.2347.1345.0044.7940.94
43 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 38.9445.4445.69DNF (20.20)43.5444.8938.94
44 Bartek Karpiński Poland WCA 43.0148.3054.9443.5940.6344.9740.63
45 Giorgi Minasiani Georgia WCA 47.5444.7352.8041.4142.7345.0041.41
46 Davron Takhirov Uzbekistan WCA 43.5445.8246.3744.4755.5045.5543.54
47 Anya Fomina Russia WCA 48.0344.4044.4544.4549.6945.6444.40
48 Bharadwaj Duggaraju India WCA 43.4145.6147.9649.3043.2045.6643.20
49 Darren Luke Malaysia WCA 46.5146.1043.8645.9045.0545.6843.86
50 Frederico Gomes Brazil WCA 1:38.7345.1345.9647.0042.0446.0342.04
51 Aaron Do USA WCA 47.1251.8340.8844.9446.2846.1140.88
52 Jake Brown United Kingdom WCA 48.9144.8450.5938.4445.8546.5338.44
53 Elvin Bartolo Philippines WCA 51.7636.9453.0436.9651.0546.5936.94
54 Elyas Eyou New Zealand WCA 45.9649.0745.6448.3445.3046.6545.30
55 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 47.8541.9245.6046.8548.2246.7741.92
56 Hoàng Gia Ân Vietnam WCA 44.8547.8145.8047.111:01.4746.9044.85
57 Yura Sitdikov Russia WCA 48.7646.061:05.2844.8946.8847.2344.89
58 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 46.0252.47+50.1346.2840.9147.4840.91
59 Jonathan Ooi Malaysia WCA 53.5545.4547.9848.0546.7347.5945.45
60 Kirill Ivanov Russia WCA 51.5548.8748.5044.7145.7047.6944.71
61 Ana Tannenbaum Brazil WCA 1:01.2740.4153.2137.9049.5647.7337.90
62 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 51.3646.4337.1947.1849.9947.8737.19
63 Khánh Van Nguyen Vietnam WCA 58.9950.4745.4447.4246.3148.0745.44
64 Joshua Chew Singapore WCA 52.5747.2450.2344.0547.0548.1744.05
65 Roma Zhiglinskiy Belarus WCA 53.8642.7947.4546.5150.8148.2642.79
66 Fabian Senn Switzerland WCA 51.5448.4146.1545.6359.6548.7045.63
67 Khanh Nguyen Vietnam WCA 52.371:07.1951.5541.3242.3148.7441.32
68 Thomas Jarner Denmark WCA 50.0449.5247.6946.3150.7649.0846.31
69 Bahytzhan Sharipbay Kazakhstan WCA 47.3849.7249.7248.9049.8449.4547.38
70 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 47.5250.931:03.0939.4650.2249.5639.46
71 nikita kolpakov Kazakhstan WCA 52.0646.9856.6347.1949.6549.6346.98
72 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 50.6847.4451.2242.8251.84+49.7842.82
73 Islam Kitiev Russia WCA 46.7748.26DNF (0.10)54.9946.4050.0146.40
74 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 48.2643.9957.8039.5358.3250.0239.53
75 Nikita Tsurkanu Russia WCA 46.8755.9353.3139.1650.7750.3239.16
76 Minh Quan Cuber Vietnam WCA 46.2647.8151.5751.5956.2450.3246.26
77 Nipun Rathnayake Sri Lanka WCA 56.9749.9645.2148.1052.9250.3345.21
78 Yaroslav Usmanov Kazakhstan WCA 42.6447.4950.4158.5453.2150.3742.64
79 Tarun Jagadish USA WCA 55.4453.6547.6743.1850.7750.7043.18
80 Noah Jensen Denmark WCA 48.1647.2753.1351.0554.9150.7847.27
81 Ivan Litsov Russia WCA 59.4145.3950.1857.4944.0551.0244.05
82 Santha Ruban India WCA 44.1153.5752.5358.0047.3651.1544.11
83 Dima Shelomentsev Russia WCA 57.1250.2748.5554.7245.4351.1845.43
84 Brian Briankancube Canada WCA 51.2641.0948.181:02.6554.3451.2641.09
85 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 50.5352.0951.8255.5548.9051.4848.90
86 Hoàng Khang Minh Vietnam WCA 51.3251.2649.9756.6252.3551.6449.97
87 andrey mozgovoy Russia WCA 45.0056.5254.5950.8750.9252.1345.00
88 Dmitriy Kukuev Russia WCA 51.4747.4559.4456.2948.9652.2447.45
89 Pedro Miyamoto Brazil WCA 49.8258.7350.4452.4053.8852.2449.82
90 Elizaveta Ermolkina Russia WCA 53.7451.6950.3856.9252.4252.6250.38
91 David Prütting Germany WCA 1:06.1749.7758.8748.1749.5052.7148.17
92 José Miguel Jaramillo Betancur Colombia WCA 55.3251.6149.9251.4755.2052.7649.92
93 Vadim Zimin Russia WCA 51.2754.6449.9152.801:01.0352.9049.91
94 Jihang Xi China WCA 49.2654.931:07.2742.0755.4853.2242.07
95 Ruslan Kazin Kazakhstan WCA 51.5356.441:00.5050.0052.2653.4150.00
96 Mariia Khomenko Ukraine WCA 55.0754.5350.9352.7555.6154.1250.93
97 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 46.5154.0551.611:00.1456.7554.1446.51
98 Owen Fieber USA WCA 52.431:01.0554.7354.6553.0754.1552.43
99 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 51.8757.0256.9651.8355.2354.6951.83
100 Georgiy Marshalko Russia WCA 46.5256.8953.5253.6957.9054.7046.52
101 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 55.8956.0948.0953.1857.2355.0548.09
102 Miguel Moreno Mexico WCA 50.9259.5258.9655.4650.9555.1250.92
103 Sasha Lukyanova Russia WCA 54.6553.6754.7855.9958.7455.1453.67
104 Denniel DNF USA WCA 54.6855.761:02.5045.9655.5955.3445.96
105 Asad Mahmud Bangladesh WCA 51.5259.1555.1254.7557.0655.6451.52
106 zach b USA WCA 1:01.7159.921:12.0545.0346.5556.0645.03
107 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 53.4859.4655.441:04.8049.9356.1349.93
108 Ernur Ersayynov Kazakhstan WCA 54.3759.0455.3148.591:05.1356.2448.59
109 Benjamin Grzesiak United Kingdom WCA 56.8557.0055.1252.4457.8456.3252.44
110 Ethan Kaiser USA WCA 54.4954.4357.3957.5358.5456.4754.43
111 Rowan Curtin Illien Ireland WCA 57.9652.0455.3256.6359.7656.6452.04
112 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 1:19.8351.981:00.0051.4258.1356.7051.42
113 Shane Swanepoel South Africa WCA 1:02.8554.5456.3255.5558.6356.8354.54
114 Brandon Tan Malaysia WCA 55.9756.7155.9058.551:02.3057.0855.90
115 Aaryan K India WCA 1:03.8856.3457.0152.9458.4157.2552.94
116 mehran sinaki Iran WCA 48.5657.211:01.3053.691:05.2257.4048.56
117 Matheus Albernaz Brazil WCA 57.151:04.1059.1955.8553.4257.4053.42
118 Isaac Buck USA WCA 56.4159.4656.8257.5057.9457.4256.41
119 Andrey Galaev Russia WCA 59.941:02.6550.351:09.8949.5157.6549.51
120 jesus colombo Chile WCA 56.9859.1859.1756.7956.6057.6556.60
121 Khaerindra Darma Satyanegara Indonesia WCA 1:00.1459.3852.6155.5958.4057.7952.61
122 EveryonesCubes everyonescubes Chile WCA 56.611:06.0156.001:01.1854.0457.9354.04
123 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 55.9958.9853.541:00.6059.2058.0653.54
124 Carlos laOch Colombia WCA 59.73DNF (1:08.53)53.6559.3855.1258.0853.65
125 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 51.2155.731:00.941:04.2057.6358.1051.21
126 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 59.6758.1059.9552.8757.2958.3552.87
127 David Gomez Colombia WCA 57.6259.1258.5854.781:04.9158.4454.78
128 Insaf Shafigullin Russia WCA 58.2459.8059.2859.1955.6058.9055.60
129 Karol Rodríguez Trejo Mexico WCA 56.9751.001:10.7159.501:00.6059.0251.00
130 Timotej Šimurka Slovakia WCA 47.9259.001:00.201:00.011:10.4059.7447.92
131 Krzysiek Boguszewski Poland WCA 54.211:06.0559.681:05.3453.2059.7453.20
132 Daniil Daniliuk Belarus WCA 59.4057.361:03.3248.871:02.7459.8348.87
133 Stefany Yap Indonesia WCA 59.5357.961:00.211:00.551:00.251:00.0057.96
134 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 59.1158.311:03.2051.731:14.391:00.2151.73
135 Nicolas Sanabria Colombia WCA 1:06.161:54.5655.9659.7649.81+1:00.6349.81
136 Idris Gadour Sentjurc Slovenia WCA 59.291:11.3859.611:05.6858.711:01.5358.71
137 Daphne Soegijono Indonesia WCA 57.491:02.2855.801:07.241:05.211:01.6655.80
138 Roman Gulyaev Russia WCA 1:01.891:07.7358.1256.361:05.591:01.8756.36
139 kurniawan M Indonesia WCA 1:07.1456.451:00.451:04.631:00.721:01.9356.45
140 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 1:07.4957.531:04.0759.921:01.831:01.9457.53
141 Cedric Boi USA WCA 1:03.341:00.671:06.321:03.091:02.151:02.861:00.67
142 Lipe Carneiro Brazil WCA 1:01.04+58.9456.941:08.891:10.141:02.9656.94
143 Raphael Auclair Canada WCA 1:06.271:02.0857.301:17.181:01.621:03.3257.30
144 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 57.951:00.421:23.4654.321:11.761:03.3854.32
145 Wenjie Xu China WCA 1:14.161:01.8756.531:05.361:03.681:03.6456.53
146 Kaiden Carvajal Colombia WCA 1:08.941:01.961:04.171:06.4959.441:04.2159.44
147 Anton Kladko Russia WCA 1:06.941:05.471:01.931:02.751:08.901:05.051:01.93
148 Ethan Honest Canada WCA 1:05.3056.131:10.941:10.8959.661:05.2856.13
149 Takeshi Hino Japan WCA 1:01.601:07.551:06.941:15.1757.831:05.3657.83
150 Jason Krug USA WCA 1:00.911:08.381:09.5859.441:07.481:05.5959.44
151 Atalis Rubikalis France WCA 1:00.831:15.501:04.921:09.681:02.831:05.811:00.83
152 Mikhael Kyan Philippines WCA 1:06.1457.551:03.441:10.431:09.481:06.3557.55
153 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 1:04.771:06.421:11.911:03.691:10.571:07.251:03.69
154 Robert Carew USA WCA 1:22.431:11.941:02.121:06.101:05.101:07.711:02.12
155 Trae Gunter USA WCA 56.191:13.971:13.7159.671:10.161:07.8556.19
156 samath keppitiyagama Sri Lanka WCA 1:09.971:07.211:14.441:02.861:06.391:07.861:02.86
157 Franklin Pham USA WCA 1:01.791:19.781:12.451:09.5258.351:07.9258.35
158 Nicolás Caniz Guatemala WCA 1:03.241:14.291:08.771:13.0059.851:08.3459.85
159 Slavomil Voloskov Russia WCA 1:10.991:07.6353.841:08.141:09.551:08.4453.84
160 Kian Hong Chai Malaysia WCA 1:12.021:06.801:08.8958.811:12.341:09.2458.81
161 Tze Yang Chung Malaysia WCA 1:01.531:17.931:09.891:10.041:09.651:09.861:01.53
162 Nico German cuber Germany WCA 1:14.441:06.141:10.611:08.981:09.981:09.861:06.14
163 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA 1:12.371:02.451:07.261:10.331:17.681:09.991:02.45
164 Dhruv Pradosh USA WCA 1:06.661:15.191:11.971:11.781:03.431:10.141:03.43
165 Nathan Morley United Kingdom WCA 1:21.141:10.071:08.321:07.991:12.22+1:10.201:07.99
166 Sinkovics Tamás Hungary WCA 1:12.861:03.691:08.931:09.301:22.091:10.361:03.69
167 Nazar Megeda Ukraine WCA 1:21.011:08.371:05.661:09.891:13.381:10.551:05.66
168 Matteo Buttazzo Italy WCA 1:11.221:10.991:11.9657.571:11.241:11.1557.57
169 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 1:13.121:09.881:11.761:11.061:10.911:11.241:09.88
170 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 1:12.981:09.241:15.271:04.061:12.251:11.491:04.06
171 Cubes and I Ukraine WCA 40.481:17.791:27.2051.151:26.311:11.7540.48
172 Andrew Connor USA WCA 1:06.071:20.841:09.431:21.221:05.741:12.111:05.74
173 Ismail Ganiev Russia WCA 1:27.261:02.691:14.611:18.481:03.541:12.211:02.69
174 german petrovskii Russia WCA 1:04.881:13.321:04.451:19.132:38.781:12.441:04.45
175 Maxim Shishkovsky Russia WCA 1:12.261:05.98DNF (43.14)1:09.821:16.711:12.931:05.98
176 Nils Schweizer Germany WCA 1:05.211:18.911:26.521:16.471:01.541:13.531:01.54
177 Nitin Kunaparaju USA WCA 1:07.471:05.721:20.741:16.241:20.641:14.781:05.72
178 Maksim Bernikov Russia WCA 1:18.421:17.641:11.261:14.761:13.941:15.451:11.26
179 russel chia Malaysia WCA 1:11.581:20.831:14.541:17.201:15.301:15.681:11.58
180 Larry St Pierre USA WCA 1:30.771:06.001:12.621:11.991:23.481:16.031:06.00
181 Quân RJ Vietnam WCA 1:07.791:24.061:17.331:13.971:17.281:16.191:07.79
182 2019QUIN11 Quinn Ireland WCA 1:18.351:14.461:11.711:15.88DNF (35.03)1:16.231:11.71
183 Gennadiy Samoylov Russia WCA 1:22.041:16.411:11.871:14.911:21.081:17.471:11.87
184 Egg-Or Vaas Russia WCA 1:19.401:13.321:20.031:27.631:12.561:17.581:12.56
185 Daan Kentrop Netherlands WCA 1:15.131:15.091:22.971:05.59DNF (0.06)1:17.731:05.59
186 Manel Prestieri Spain WCA 1:14.391:20.851:18.521:28.921:16.691:18.691:14.39
187 Nikita Gladyshev Russia WCA 1:20.281:10.111:15.451:24.991:21.331:19.021:10.11
188 Tobiasz Miszewski Poland WCA 1:32.231:09.701:18.021:23.531:18.001:19.851:09.70
189 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 1:19.831:20.401:12.681:25.771:20.531:20.251:12.68
190 Oleksandr SLIV Ukraine WCA 1:17.441:19.401:14.951:24.571:35.171:20.471:14.95
191 bigbrain BOI USA WCA 1:12.941:18.511:54.201:21.891:22.021:20.811:12.94
192 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 1:19.381:18.141:22.311:21.681:25.761:21.121:18.14
193 Smaran Singh Australia WCA 1:26.641:10.871:27.221:08.231:26.141:21.221:08.23
194 Ma Truong Thuan Vietnam WCA 1:22.381:20.321:26.811:11.791:20.951:21.221:11.79
195 dmitriy ryzchkov Russia WCA 1:16.251:26.711:12.331:21.911:32.021:21.621:12.33
196 Polawat Poowarattanakul Thailand WCA 1:34.081:20.441:23.001:23.781:19.571:22.411:19.57
197 DrNeksterMen Yerik Adamyan Russia WCA 1:19.691:12.591:25.681:24.121:24.361:22.721:12.59
198 Jovan SE Indonesia WCA 1:12.691:23.551:24.931:41.191:20.301:22.931:12.69
199 Jonas Pilhöfer Germany WCA 1:01.581:07.291:25.032:45.841:37.711:23.351:01.58
200 Liam Canty Australia WCA 1:21.941:08.281:23.281:27.151:25.961:23.731:08.28
201 Jp Dumandan Philippines WCA 1:42.781:22.181:19.531:29.911:13.341:23.871:13.34
202 Jose Estrada USA WCA 1:14.211:52.611:13.951:28.301:30.221:24.241:13.95
203 Inesa Movsisyan Armenia WCA 1:19.331:47.271:28.811:08.301:24.721:24.291:08.30
204 Ivan Sitnik Russia WCA 1:24.071:30.901:25.091:16.181:24.191:24.451:16.18
205 Greskovics Ádám Hungary WCA 1:20.711:21.731:38.421:22.081:29.741:24.521:20.71
206 Aleksandr Kushnaryov Russia WCA 1:22.321:28.241:25.471:16.991:29.051:25.341:16.99
207 Filip Barbirič Frank Slovenia WCA 2:00.381:10.491:28.771:23.561:24.721:25.681:10.49
208 Esteban Mayorga Colombia WCA 1:19.831:29.581:18.951:28.131:31.141:25.851:18.95
209 Drake Robertson USA WCA 1:50.611:32.551:30.591:15.061:15.341:26.161:15.06
210 Andreii Sargorodskii Moldova WCA 3:23.09+55.4948:46.470.050.091:26.220.05
211 CUBING BOI USA WCA 1:21.291:34.931:43.901:21.561:22.711:26.401:21.29
212 Olivia Schroeder USA WCA 1:15.571:18.561:46.941:30.961:30.751:26.761:15.57
213 Prince Requiero Philippines WCA 1:28.041:24.181:32.251:19.061:29.141:27.121:19.06
214 Aleksandr Belkin Russia WCA 1:37.191:26.411:45.961:19.241:17.251:27.611:17.25
215 Tobias Pilhöfer Germany WCA 1:27.551:21.251:30.921:25.831:45.651:28.101:21.25
216 Mateusz Gołaś Poland WCA 1:39.661:21.491:44.141:02.311:24.851:28.671:02.31
217 Nik Arshad Malaysia WCA 1:24.911:38.951:26.171:22.841:35.211:28.771:22.84
218 Hyungyu Lee South Korea WCA 1:41.681:34.571:22.481:26.091:25.751:28.801:22.48
219 CrownCuber YT USA WCA 1:17.301:41.791:33.341:14.291:36.371:29.001:14.29
220 Andrey Kosenko Russia WCA 1:27.80DNF (0.66)1:29.341:29.951:17.421:29.031:17.42
221 Polezhaev Dmitriy Russia WCA 1:36.061:28.911:31.371:26.920.141:29.060.14
222 Levi Eyou New Zealand WCA DNF (1:31.85)1:25.951:28.941:29.561:29.321:29.271:25.95
223 kssutth cube Thailand WCA DNF (0.10)1:31.051:27.271:17.701:29.681:29.331:17.70
224 Eddi Paasi Finland WCA 1:27.761:12.301:31.891:30.841:34.691:30.161:12.30
225 Maor Blumenfeld Israel WCA 1:11.051:31.901:20.851:40.191:38.931:30.561:11.05
226 Daan Tang Netherlands WCA 1:16.171:28.171:28.141:35.821:39.081:30.711:16.17
227 Danish Azfar Malaysia WCA 1:32.851:42.321:34.351:27.611:16.61+1:31.601:16.61
228 Ramsay Elson United Kingdom WCA 1:26.771:15.741:37.161:33.411:49.571:32.451:15.74
229 Daniel Ferguson USA WCA 1:31.601:32.811:36.801:52.481:22.651:33.741:22.65
230 Arif Imran Malaysia WCA 1:39.391:28.401:36.161:42.611:23.371:34.651:23.37
231 Lev Stepanenko Ukraine WCA 1:35.901:43.241:31.641:37.431:27.741:34.991:27.74
232 Grzegorz Makuch Poland WCA 1:36.831:24.091:34.521:41.211:36.541:35.961:24.09
233 Brandon Brain Twists USA WCA 1:36.221:31.911:40.291:44.371:28.071:36.141:28.07
234 David Farcas Romania WCA 1:38.771:54.481:36.081:14.621:37.641:37.501:14.62
235 Azlee Azman Malaysia WCA 1:29.991:54.581:49.141:34.641:30.371:38.051:29.99
236 An Nguyen Hoang Vietnam WCA 1:27.891:38.432:00.681:34.331:41.901:38.221:27.89
237 Roxana johnson USA WCA 1:52.36DNF (0.03)1:26.801:37.331:20.081:38.831:20.08
238 Filip Jenis Czech WCA 1:31.901:31.141:54.221:29.75DNF (1:43.93)1:39.091:29.75
239 Ilya Plotnikov Russia WCA 1:32.051:46.171:35.771:42.191:46.651:41.381:32.05
240 max Moorman Canada WCA 1:46.081:39.951:41.421:30.101:43.661:41.681:30.10
241 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 1:37.811:42.811:36.581:44.751:55.551:41.791:36.58
242 VCP CUBER Brazil WCA 1:45.941:34.081:27.081:48.171:50.771:42.731:27.08
243 Maksymilian Jedynak Poland WCA 1:43.561:39.651:46.121:33.672:05.361:43.111:33.67
244 Nicholas Sheehy USA WCA 1:52.051:58.151:36.791:33.791:42.471:43.771:33.79
245 charlie roller USA WCA 1:59.971:43.401:42.441:38.151:48.251:44.701:38.15
246 Jesus Edmundo Quiroz Leal Mexico WCA 1:46.041:45.901:42.481:52.301:21.841:44.811:21.84
247 Alex Andrés Spain WCA 1:50.221:38.041:41.021:56.491:44.731:45.321:38.04
248 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 1:48.961:50.481:49.871:34.331:38.081:45.641:34.33
249 arif salman Malaysia WCA DNF (1.00)1:40.571:39.311:57.981:20.601:45.951:20.60
250 Sonic Solver USA WCA 1:40.651:48.591:28.321:49.161:52.901:46.131:28.32
251 Grigoriy Neznamov Russia WCA 1:43.292:08.371:44.781:29.801:52.301:46.791:29.80
252 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 1:36.231:45.092:04.451:29.512:10.391:48.591:29.51
253 Taras Byalik Ukraine WCA 1:45.721:52.591:43.961:49.362:04.421:49.221:43.96
254 Igor Churochkin Russia WCA 2:07.701:36.742:03.671:43.151:41.641:49.491:36.74
255 Rayan Islam United Kingdom WCA 2:13.071:50.562:03.201:36.131:35.171:49.971:35.17
256 Mateo Saka M. Argentina WCA 1:50.00DNF (1.55)1:55.001:21.001:49.001:51.331:21.00
257 Kirill Oslonov Russia WCA 2:06.861:47.061:45.991:56.671:58.641:54.121:45.99
258 Aditya Venkatraman India WCA 1:55.422:21.821:42.221:38.772:06.631:54.761:38.77
259 nikita parabinovich Russia WCA 1:51.771:47.071:56.761:59.541:57.091:55.211:47.07
260 Ash Cubing USA WCA 1:50.971:49.471:57.722:17.182:00.841:56.511:49.47
261 Rok Macek Slovenia WCA 1:42.101:57.642:34.801:53.271:59.081:56.661:42.10
262 Husain Ilyasov Russia WCA 2:03.551:56.611:55.352:01.972:03.472:00.681:55.35
263 Griffin Creswell USA WCA 1:57.732:03.731:59.452:15.452:01.512:01.561:57.73
264 Nikolay Skorlupin Russia WCA 2:02.952:08.331:51.732:06.401:56.792:02.051:51.73
265 Vani Muthukrishnan India WCA 1:55.212:01.511:38.422:17.422:14.772:03.831:38.42
266 Ilya Cubes Russia WCA 2:28.951:58.022:06.362:20.462:05.522:10.781:58.02
267 Santiago Enriquez Mexico WCA 2:29.082:22.822:22.741:57.922:00.332:15.301:57.92
268 Dung Nguyen USA WCA 2:24.472:07.111:38.832:25.302:17.552:16.381:38.83
269 Busy Swimmer USA WCA 3:24.932:18.072:07.222:12.192:26.682:18.982:07.22
270 Cody Warnock Australia WCA 2:03.242:07.982:41.392:13.363:22.442:20.912:03.24
271 StevenSXie ... Indonesia WCA 2:22.062:47.112:29.602:21.672:21.002:24.442:21.00
272 Failam Waheed Maldives WCA 2:21.692:40.552:37.302:34.932:15.512:31.302:15.51
273 Aleksey Kruchenko Kazakhstan WCA 2:17.492:20.64+2:48.452:25.742:48.852:31.612:17.49
274 Axel Nielsen Denmark WCA 2:18.392:20.842:40.762:36.473:18.512:32.692:18.39
275 Jochem Zentveld Netherlands WCA 2:48.952:49.582:30.422:33.392:02.632:37.592:02.63
276 Connor Riley USA WCA 2:05.39DNF (0.14)3:21.082:28.731:54.512:38.401:54.51
277 metalchesshead ... USA WCA 3:30.202:41.892:39.712:52.262:47.012:47.052:39.71
278 Cubing With Finn USA WCA 3:18.042:42.623:23.953:30.912:07.873:08.202:07.87
279 Nikita Gorda Russia WCA 3:34.693:06.133:05.972:47.803:46.393:15.602:47.80
280 Mihail. Mirzoyan Russia WCA 3:26.904:02.053:22.863:05.452:47.243:18.412:47.24
281 Aydin Kanatbekov Kyrgyzstan WCA 3:30.353:45.302:58.81+3:47.342:55.463:24.822:55.46
282 Giral Salazar Philippines WCA 2:14.123:02.146:42.692:33.274:45.083:26.832:14.12
283 Eve Carroll Australia WCA 3:23.233:39.922:56.894:55.313:21.713:28.282:56.89
284 Alec Windmiller USA WCA 3:27.123:33.093:32.413:18.844:26.643:30.873:18.84
285 Alexander Lindberg USA WCA 3:58.073:07.263:19.353:44.633:38.983:34.323:07.26
286 Jesús piña Mexico WCA 3:44.173:42.074:29.983:27.403:28.803:38.353:27.40
287 Yura Solopov Russia WCA 4:11.874:04.934:57.294:08.2224.094:08.3424.09
288 Mario Dias Brazil WCA 1:09.961:01.19DNF (0.05)DNF (0.04)DNF (0.06)DNF1:01.19
289 Esneider Giraldo Colombia WCA DNF (1:19.68)DNF (1.22)DNF (0.25)DNF (0.36)DNF (0.59)DNFDNF
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) R' Fw2 B2 Uw2 Fw B2 U Uw2 B' Uw2 B2 D2 R Fw R U Fw U' L' U2 B U2 Rw2 F' Uw F' R2 U Fw B' D' U' Rw' L2 Uw' Rw' U Uw' B' Fw' Uw2 F2 Rw2 D' R'
2) Uw2 L' R' F' Rw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw' U' B Uw' Rw2 L2 R' F D' Uw2 Fw' Uw2 R D2 F2 B U2 L F Uw U2 L Uw' F U' B2 Uw Rw B' Uw2 F B' D2 Fw R2 Fw2 R2
3) B' Fw' L' D2 U R2 Rw2 D R2 Uw2 D R' F2 U' Uw' Rw R2 B2 Fw2 F' U L D' L U B2 F2 Rw U D L Fw F' Uw' R U' F L2 Uw2 U2 B2 F Rw D' L2
4) U' F R2 F' Fw L Uw' F' D2 B2 F' L' D2 Uw R' U R2 Fw2 L2 Fw Uw2 Fw' Rw2 R B2 L' R2 Uw' U F' Uw D' Fw' Uw2 B2 F' Uw Rw2 F D' Uw' F2 D R2 B2 Rw2
5) F2 R' Uw B2 Fw L' B' Fw D' Rw B D2 Rw U Rw' Fw B U2 Uw2 F2 R2 Rw2 Uw' L U2 D Rw2 L Uw R Uw' F Fw' D2 R' B2 Uw Fw Uw Fw D2 B U D
Ok