Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (22.06.2020 – 28.06.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Algeria Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Bolivia Brazil Brunei Canada Chile China Colombia Croatia Czech Denmark Dominican Republic Egypt El Salvador Estonia Finland France Georgia Germany Ghana Greece Guatemala Hungary India Indonesia Iran Ireland Israel Italy Japan Kazakhstan Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Malaysia Maldives Malta Mexico Morocco Nepal Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Papua New Guinea Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Romania Russia Saudi Arabia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sri Lanka Sweden Switzerland Tajikistan Thailand USA Ukraine United Arab Emirates United Kingdom Uzbekistan Vatican Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Eduardo Munive Peru WCA 7.256.376.286.646.026.436.02
2 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 7.016.937.276.887.217.056.88
3 Sean Villanueva Philippines WCA 6.677.265.027.418.067.115.02
4 Ritayan Banerjee India WCA 11.636.616.966.028.027.206.02
5 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 7.936.378.797.017.057.336.37
6 Morgan Yeh Canada WCA 7.187.927.867.856.747.636.74
7 Sasha Bashutkin Russia WCA 8.067.448.336.867.407.636.86
8 Sujan Irosha Kumarapperuma Sri Lanka WCA 8.057.588.548.097.227.917.22
9 Daniel Cano Colombia WCA 8.168.128.787.327.728.007.32
10 Amina Ch Russia WCA 8.158.508.019.807.318.227.31
11 Enrique Adolfo Delgado Delgado Bolivia WCA 8.587.668.428.837.438.227.43
12 Austin Chuong Canada WCA 7.798.259.008.657.808.237.79
13 Pratik Khanna India WCA 7.289.858.509.207.218.337.21
14 Ignatiy Bordin Russia WCA 5.4210.84DNF (0.35)6.967.338.385.42
15 Artem Kosarev Russia WCA 8.097.838.988.1112.828.397.83
16 Mohamed Elkhatri Morocco WCA 10.258.298.398.806.648.496.64
17 Katie Hull USA WCA 8.898.309.137.998.488.567.99
18 Khánh Van Nguyen Vietnam WCA 8.518.748.727.798.608.617.79
19 ilya Shalashnyy Russia WCA 8.857.748.049.069.188.657.74
20 Dan Pastushkov USA WCA 8.658.469.188.228.888.678.22
21 Peter Nielsen Denmark WCA 9.848.038.3313.067.718.737.71
22 Jusper Moon Russia WCA 8.737.778.898.649.858.757.77
23 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 7.869.878.378.059.878.767.86
24 Petrov Nikifor Russia WCA 8.698.738.668.859.578.768.66
25 Rubik Squad Spain WCA 7.258.799.439.928.288.837.25
26 Nerd 2.0 Sweden WCA 9.327.049.867.469.818.877.04
27 Anatoliy Turenko Russia WCA 8.4111.328.028.829.438.898.02
28 Yoochan Hong South Korea WCA 9.867.207.219.6411.008.907.20
29 Tran Đình Anh Vietnam WCA 10.658.689.658.498.238.948.23
30 Miron Solopov Russia WCA 9.4810.358.788.518.718.998.51
31 Insaf Shafigullin Russia WCA 7.2310.308.208.6611.829.057.23
32 Yura Sitdikov Russia WCA 9.078.479.468.6712.329.078.47
33 Elvin Bartolo Philippines WCA 8.628.999.419.0311.319.148.62
34 Aleksey Kislovskiy Russia WCA 9.198.0012.909.449.249.298.00
35 Yao Junliang Singapore WCA 9.059.4110.048.459.419.298.45
36 Derek White USA WCA 12.627.909.819.588.599.337.90
37 kingston voon Malaysia WCA 10.199.509.926.928.749.396.92
38 Sean Cutshaw USA WCA 8.3610.219.349.0610.169.528.36
39 Ilya Volkov Russia WCA 8.739.6111.1810.248.479.538.47
40 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 8.938.9310.767.9718.369.547.97
41 Nikita Starodubov Belarus WCA 9.928.4111.379.109.729.588.41
42 Cristian Samuel Carrasco Peña Dominican Republic WCA 12.079.0310.878.957.969.617.96
43 Chris Yeager USA WCA 9.637.6711.589.569.769.657.67
44 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 11.858.319.828.6710.479.658.31
45 Edwin Ng Malaysia WCA 8.8710.9910.148.809.949.658.80
46 Christian Mari Yu Philippines WCA 13.089.2410.697.859.119.687.85
47 Huy Nguyen Khanh Vietnam WCA 17.199.788.039.899.439.708.03
48 Nikolay Kuzin Russia WCA 9.8911.019.288.259.969.718.25
49 Vo Dang Quang Kiet Vietnam WCA 10.178.689.2511.029.739.728.68
50 Deza Arlian Indonesia WCA 10.989.369.529.3710.419.779.36
51 KardTrickKid YT USA WCA 10.068.9310.229.1410.969.818.93
52 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 9.6111.079.589.969.939.839.58
53 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 12.4411.0910.117.838.339.847.83
54 Nazarov Ilya Russia WCA 10.399.5810.199.818.319.868.31
55 Alekseev Arylhan Russia WCA 14.728.177.229.2412.269.897.22
56 Aleksey Mankovskiy Belarus WCA 11.579.949.559.1810.229.909.18
57 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 9.8313.827.419.4710.429.917.41
58 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 10.949.989.0710.709.049.929.04
59 Andry S S Russia WCA 8.7111.42DNF (9.15)9.039.519.998.71
60 Zakhar Lukonin Belarus WCA DNF (0.76)10.139.849.999.589.999.58
61 Anton Nazarov Russia WCA 10.2711.579.039.2710.5210.029.03
62 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 11.858.379.659.8410.7010.068.37
63 Jakob CS Germany WCA 10.169.5122.908.8610.6610.118.86
64 Hudson Alarlilar USA WCA 4.889.1710.9910.2311.5310.134.88
65 Kanishk Vishen India WCA 17.0611.537.797.9810.9510.157.79
66 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 10.989.6510.4210.408.2110.168.21
67 Bartek Karpiński Poland WCA 8.389.8712.259.0511.5710.168.38
68 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 11.368.8112.9410.378.2210.188.22
69 Vadim Tatarnikov Russia WCA 12.048.169.0312.459.5710.218.16
70 Hudson Moore USA WCA 9.708.449.6312.7711.3510.238.44
71 Vova Tikhonenko Russia WCA 10.8810.129.6710.599.9810.239.67
72 Muhammad Faeyza Koda Indonesia WCA 9.079.8612.7411.639.2210.249.07
73 Dan Tran USA WCA 11.829.189.748.0512.0310.258.05
74 Tarun Jagadish USA WCA 9.769.6111.1911.199.8210.269.61
75 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 9.6610.879.5910.8010.3510.279.59
76 James Lauw Indonesia WCA 10.239.4611.1611.399.4910.299.46
77 Hotchick Toothpick China WCA 10.2110.4110.2914.589.1410.309.14
78 Vlad Cristian Romania WCA 4.7214.039.6010.2511.1010.324.72
79 Vladimir Gnidko Ukraine WCA 9.4611.649.859.0611.9710.329.06
80 Nguyễn Lê Gia Tuệ Vietnam WCA 11.249.4912.619.4810.3510.369.48
81 Yogi Hendrawan Indonesia WCA 10.6910.7110.799.757.7810.387.78
82 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 8.9710.5510.709.93DNF (8.71)10.398.97
83 EGOR Shherbakov Russia WCA 11.049.6310.0710.8710.2410.409.63
84 Nikita Konosov Russia WCA 10.9410.0410.2110.4810.5410.4110.04
85 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 9.0311.0111.2910.309.9810.439.03
86 Connor Tan Canada WCA 9.3012.0713.839.919.2810.439.28
87 Alan Gomez Mexico WCA 9.6211.1611.1910.1110.0510.449.62
88 Omar Ouadouha Morocco WCA 10.8012.2010.1210.3710.2310.4710.12
89 Marat Platohonov Russia WCA 9.8711.559.9412.1610.0310.519.87
90 luis castillo Mexico WCA 9.3110.1011.7611.4110.1610.569.31
91 Aleksandr Azarov Ukraine WCA 9.4111.569.8412.0210.2810.569.41
92 Alcuber Alejandro Colombia WCA 15.965.6310.9810.5110.2210.575.63
93 Anna Leidner USA WCA 10.1410.659.6010.9111.6510.579.60
94 Zhenya Dobrinets Belarus WCA 9.2411.7610.3711.3910.0010.599.24
95 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 10.4910.9411.9610.3410.1110.5910.11
96 Aaron Do USA WCA 8.2811.7012.649.6510.4710.618.28
97 Giorgi Minasiani Georgia WCA 10.2210.8010.8211.138.6510.618.65
98 Zhongyi Ho Malaysia WCA 10.2610.2111.6211.1410.4310.6110.21
99 Jaakko Nikula Finland WCA 10.1810.8111.6310.899.1410.639.14
100 sherlock lai United Kingdom WCA 13.519.7212.1610.049.5410.649.54
101 Tom Salmon United Kingdom WCA 10.419.8410.3112.9111.1810.649.84
102 Nicole Wang Canada WCA 11.739.8212.239.8010.4010.659.80
103 Egor Korchagin Russia WCA 12.409.4511.0110.4110.7410.729.45
104 Anvar Abdullaev Uzbekistan WCA 11.9713.176.969.9810.2210.736.96
105 Harry Quijano Philippines WCA 9.779.6511.9710.9611.4710.739.65
105 Denniel DNF USA WCA DNF (17.95)11.489.6510.939.7810.739.65
107 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 9.1511.0910.2411.2110.9410.769.15
108 Danil Antoniu Russia WCA 10.2511.2310.8313.4510.0910.7710.09
109 Colin Cayen Canada WCA 10.2211.6910.549.7011.6710.819.70
110 Noah Jensen Denmark WCA 11.6311.3912.109.139.4810.839.13
111 Anya Fomina Russia WCA 10.3011.4010.898.12+11.3410.848.12
112 Frederico Gomes Brazil WCA 9.3210.2313.0210.8911.5610.899.32
113 Ludvig Nilsson Sweden WCA 10.4210.6011.8511.789.8010.939.80
114 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 9.3812.3010.699.9912.3010.999.38
115 Pavel Kruglov Russia WCA 10.3610.6212.6710.8911.4911.0010.36
116 Ravn Hodneland Norway WCA 11.3710.9210.779.3311.9511.029.33
117 Pavel Alekseev Russia WCA 14.1110.5010.7810.5511.7411.0210.50
118 Sofia Källström Sweden WCA 13.9611.899.819.6111.5811.099.61
119 Juan Daniel Rodríguez Mexico WCA 11.269.5811.1111.2510.9611.119.58
120 Hanson Nguyen Canada WCA 10.2011.9212.409.9611.2711.139.96
121 Tai Howard Malaysia WCA 12.4312.0510.3311.0010.2211.1310.22
122 Bin Cuber Vietnam WCA 13.058.8613.789.3611.0311.158.86
123 Thomas Jarner Denmark WCA 11.3111.8012.8610.2310.3911.1710.23
124 Sergey Bigun Ukraine WCA 11.7014.4710.4511.2210.6111.1810.45
125 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 10.6714.5712.6810.429.5811.269.58
126 Dmitriy Klasen Russia WCA 13.5412.839.889.5611.1111.279.56
127 Viktor Shmakov Ukraine WCA 10.6413.1611.7710.8511.1811.2710.64
128 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 12.0110.1111.6711.1111.0611.2810.11
129 Evan Wright USA WCA 14.1911.1911.7710.939.7411.309.74
130 Thomas Valles USA WCA 8.9413.3611.4012.2510.3011.328.94
131 Aaryan K India WCA 11.2410.21DNF (3.62)10.9611.8411.3410.21
132 Bảo Nguyễn Vietnam WCA 11.2911.2710.6112.4611.4511.3410.61
133 Sergey Bublikov Russia WCA 11.3612.1810.5312.218.5211.368.52
134 CrisRs CrisRs Mexico WCA 11.5312.1910.899.7211.6611.369.72
135 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 12.5410.6413.0810.3910.9011.3610.39
136 MishGAN Belkovich Russia WCA 11.1210.7711.8113.0711.4011.4410.77
137 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 11.5211.3712.4511.1111.4711.4511.11
138 Artem Ryabikin Russia WCA 11.6511.8311.3211.4010.4111.4610.41
139 Tomasz Cepil Poland WCA 12.489.8812.7210.3111.6311.479.88
140 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 12.9012.06+10.8811.4710.4411.4710.44
141 Jonathan Ayre United Kingdom WCA DNF (6.64)11.4211.7510.0411.3711.5110.04
142 Xavier NcCorchuk USA WCA 10.4910.9813.2313.819.1611.579.16
143 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 11.7911.9913.2410.1810.9211.5710.18
144 sandro Mattenberger Switzerland WCA 11.3711.4810.8711.8514.9611.5710.87
145 Fabrizzio Trujillo Colombia WCA 10.7010.9715.9910.0013.0611.5810.00
146 Eugeha Dobrinets Belarus WCA 12.5011.7213.1810.579.8711.609.87
147 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 11.5112.1912.3311.1110.0211.6010.02
148 Chad Diokno Philippines WCA 15.4510.5911.9611.0011.8611.6110.59
149 martin trinh Czech WCA 11.8914.2811.1610.9011.8011.6210.90
150 Jake Brown United Kingdom WCA 11.5211.9912.1711.6410.1511.7210.15
151 Yuriy Chesnokov Russia WCA 12.1510.4412.5810.3113.4811.7210.31
152 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 12.9811.5710.5210.8212.7811.7210.52
153 Elyas Eyou New Zealand WCA 10.3812.9210.7613.0911.5411.7410.38
154 Conor Oloughlin Ireland WCA 8.659.8112.8016.3212.6311.758.65
155 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 11.2811.7013.6210.4912.2711.7510.49
156 Lukas Lehto Sweden WCA 11.0112.4914.3010.5011.7911.7610.50
157 Kresna Wijaya Indonesia WCA 11.6210.7213.3111.9311.7811.7810.72
158 Eugene Kong Singapore WCA 10.8910.9111.7013.7512.7711.8010.89
159 Christian Dearyl Indonesia WCA 13.6411.2312.2711.5211.6111.8011.23
160 Ruslan Morozov Russia WCA 10.8313.1411.6210.4412.9911.8110.44
161 Johnny Smithies New Zealand WCA 12.2811.4812.309.6011.6811.829.60
162 Nazib Nawar Bangladesh WCA 16.7011.9911.9210.2311.6211.8410.23
163 Aleksey Shafikov Russia WCA 12.4310.8912.5412.2110.4211.8410.42
164 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 12.6912.5611.3810.6111.6311.8610.61
165 A.F. Mashrafi Bangladesh WCA 14.0211.4112.8110.8111.3711.8710.81
166 Oleg Liven Russia WCA 12.0510.3311.6411.9412.8011.8810.33
167 Roma Zhiglinskiy Belarus WCA 10.7212.7215.1511.7711.1811.8910.72
168 Diego Reyes USA WCA 13.3610.7511.5112.3111.8411.8910.75
169 Eric Wang USA WCA 16.5213.4311.3210.4310.9411.9010.43
170 Dima Azovtsev USA WCA 13.8810.769.5513.5011.5711.949.55
171 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 11.9211.8911.2812.2212.0211.9411.28
172 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 11.8911.2014.3511.9812.0011.9611.20
173 Brian Briankancube Canada WCA 12.3413.5410.7112.2711.3411.9810.71
174 Max Hao China WCA 12.9413.1311.809.5511.3112.029.55
175 hugo xu USA WCA 16.1811.0012.0612.4811.5512.0311.00
176 DIOSTODOPODEROSO sebas Colombia WCA 8.4411.6212.2712.3212.2812.068.44
177 Vladimir Fyodorov Russia WCA 12.9111.6912.4810.3512.0212.0610.35
178 Daniyel Nechoga Ukraine WCA 11.5411.8912.8110.9914.1412.0810.99
179 Melvin Tan Australia WCA 10.7911.3814.4712.1012.7812.0910.79
180 Mihail Almazov Russia WCA 11.3912.0112.9114.8610.5512.1010.55
181 Ismail Ganiev Russia WCA 11.599.0116.9613.6711.1212.139.01
182 Minh Quan Cuber Vietnam WCA 11.6612.8311.5612.1312.6212.1411.56
183 Igor Tarabrin Russia WCA 11.0913.5019.6911.2211.9312.2211.09
184 KS Cubes And Tricks USA WCA 12.1811.3512.4612.0414.0712.2311.35
185 chirikatoji phạm Vietnam WCA 10.4612.6112.7712.9311.4912.2910.46
186 Aleksandr Belkin Russia WCA 13.5010.9012.3312.2212.3312.3010.90
187 Chloe Antonozzi France WCA 12.6411.5712.1312.1318.4012.3011.57
188 Caleb Lim Singapore WCA 11.8110.2313.1112.0313.3512.3210.23
189 Mark Jarovoi Estonia WCA 13.7111.6315.9511.2111.7312.3611.21
190 Vlad Shherbakov Russia WCA 13.3912.9611.4412.7311.1012.3811.10
191 Volodimir Balyuk Ukraine WCA 10.2513.2113.7911.2712.7112.4010.25
192 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 13.0612.1112.3912.739.5612.419.56
193 Cedric Boi USA WCA 12.4612.4814.4711.4812.3012.4111.48
194 Maksim Lavrukhin Russia WCA 12.5111.8414.9010.7613.0112.4510.76
195 Owen Fieber USA WCA 14.4712.1910.9011.6713.7012.5210.90
196 Vladislav Shurshilin Russia WCA 15.3412.0911.9613.5210.9712.5210.97
197 Imran Rahman Bangladesh WCA 12.2213.0212.1312.5712.8112.5312.13
198 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz Poland WCA 14.00DNF (21.16)12.8410.7510.8212.5510.75
199 Ryan Nakamura USA WCA 12.1810.8318.3512.8312.6812.5610.83
200 Artyom Shevchenko Russia WCA 12.8111.769.2214.6713.2712.619.22
201 Tan Kah Yong Malaysia WCA 12.4811.8813.5011.5313.7312.6211.53
202 Timur Kabizhanov Kazakhstan WCA 17.3613.5212.369.5912.1312.679.59
203 Chung Jing Xian Malaysia WCA 10.0612.7214.141:08.5511.1512.6710.06
204 Rustin Haderlie USA WCA 11.0412.1615.4212.0913.8012.6811.04
205 Mar Gallego Spain WCA 11.7913.2812.5513.1912.3412.6911.79
206 Ati Cuber Romania WCA 9.8512.1113.6112.7813.2612.729.85
207 Lucian Erasmus South Africa WCA 13.7714.8213.5010.9910.3812.7510.38
208 Adil Rahimzhanov Kazakhstan WCA DNF (2.96)12.2510.6513.2012.8912.7810.65
209 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 11.7815.8014.0712.3011.9812.7811.78
210 nikita kolpakov Kazakhstan WCA 13.5311.6222.2113.3711.4412.8411.44
211 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 12.6812.8113.1212.3113.1412.8712.31
212 David Prütting Germany WCA 13.4513.2211.7215.1512.1212.9311.72
213 Tharun V R India WCA 51.3813.0415.777.3110.0112.947.31
214 Phoenix Lim Philippines WCA 15.7414.2713.2211.378.8012.958.80
215 kurniawan M Indonesia WCA 11.6716.1715.9010.8311.2812.9510.83
216 Hudson Mcgough USA WCA 11.4811.5114.6814.4513.0112.9911.48
217 Taylor Mcgowan Canada WCA 12.2013.0113.8114.077.6013.017.60
218 Tiago fujita Brazil WCA 18.4910.298.7621.0610.3013.038.76
219 Andrey Galaev Russia WCA 15.2512.9310.6913.0413.1213.0310.69
220 Herman Wester Sweden WCA 11.7212.4112.7713.9215.2713.0311.72
221 Raihan Dhia Yudhayana Indonesia WCA 11.7413.6513.4412.0014.7513.0311.74
222 Santha Ruban India WCA 13.8913.5712.3610.5413.1913.0410.54
223 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 12.3514.8314.0312.3512.7313.0412.35
224 Mateusz Kotwica Poland WCA 13.2411.3913.2213.0712.8613.0511.39
225 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 12.0113.5213.0313.3812.7313.0512.01
226 James t98765 United Kingdom WCA 11.5714.7118.4713.029.6213.109.62
227 Vika Sedykh Russia WCA 12.3414.2612.6112.4314.2613.1012.34
228 Unknown Unknown South Africa WCA 14.1210.0313.4912.8113.0513.1210.03
229 misha malamant Russia WCA 13.2820.5213.0411.8513.1613.1611.85
230 Gabriel Lincon Brazil WCA 13.0814.5013.7912.2412.6113.1612.24
231 Vadim Zimin Russia WCA 13.1924.0911.6313.6512.6713.1711.63
231 zach b USA WCA 12.7112.6811.6314.4514.1213.1711.63
233 Daniel Alfaro Mexico WCA 11.8812.6817.2813.0813.8113.1911.88
234 Mikhail Govgolenko Russia WCA 13.5013.5616.729.9012.5313.209.90
235 Michael Wang USA WCA 15.0312.9017.7211.6811.6313.2011.63
236 Matthew Ellis United Kingdom WCA 12.93DNF (12.35)13.9312.5812.7513.2012.58
237 Gevorg Poghosyan Armenia WCA 11.8314.0717.3213.7411.3213.2111.32
238 Vladimir Timofeev Russia WCA 12.3214.8915.7112.4911.8813.2311.88
239 Pavel Kazarenko Belarus WCA 12.8814.3215.3712.2712.4913.2312.27
240 Nipun Rathnayake Sri Lanka WCA 14.2913.1012.3413.8512.7713.2412.34
241 Alison Meador USA WCA 11.4416.4311.98DNF (3.56)11.1513.2811.15
242 Sasha Movchan Ukraine WCA 13.3413.6514.8312.0912.8613.2812.09
243 yeeun Park South Korea WCA 12.5113.5213.8314.8011.6013.2911.60
244 Nícolas Raubach Munari Brazil WCA 13.9713.3312.4212.6915.2013.3312.42
245 David James Georgia WCA 11.6616.0514.8511.5513.5113.3411.55
246 Jesse Balsam USA WCA 15.0313.2715.4111.9311.6713.4111.67
247 samath keppitiyagama Sri Lanka WCA 13.4614.7013.2613.5612.0113.4312.01
248 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 13.0314.3413.0013.4813.8913.4713.00
249 Brandon Tan Malaysia WCA 14.2113.9714.2312.3910.7213.5210.72
250 Nicholas Barlow South Africa WCA 14.4816.3213.2211.7612.9313.5411.76
251 Vanya Chetvertkov Russia WCA 17.1813.0014.0713.6312.2613.5712.26
252 Aku Siapa Indonesia WCA 12.5814.7113.6814.4812.4413.5812.44
253 Dmitriy Ivanitskiy Ukraine WCA 13.5912.4913.6413.50DNF (18.90)13.5812.49
254 Hoàng Gia Ân Vietnam WCA 15.5511.9116.5413.3111.1613.5911.16
255 sasha gold Russia WCA 13.9215.4413.2312.9913.6413.6012.99
256 Nico German cuber Germany WCA 13.7914.3615.1712.7812.1913.6412.19
257 Drake Robertson USA WCA 13.7315.2414.2312.8212.9613.6412.82
258 HyunJin Lee South Korea WCA 15.2212.6013.1415.3912.4213.6512.42
259 Kirill Ivanov Russia WCA 13.1914.3313.8713.9810.5113.6810.51
260 Martin Kilbergr Czech WCA 13.8813.9514.3813.2212.0913.6812.09
261 Jonas Westgård Norway WCA 13.7912.4618.0512.4914.7613.6812.46
262 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 13.1014.7413.8814.0712.8513.6812.85
263 Noah Cryns USA WCA 13.4113.9416.2113.7712.5413.7112.54
264 Nguyen Bach Vietnam WCA 14.8213.9413.2813.9410.6613.7210.66
265 Prince Requiero Philippines WCA 13.9512.8717.3612.1414.3413.7212.14
266 Ilya Epifanov Russia WCA 14.1314.3113.2313.8812.1413.7412.14
267 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 15.3715.4213.8412.0711.4513.7611.45
268 Timotej Šimurka Slovakia WCA 12.5515.5916.0711.5413.1513.7611.54
269 Daniel Veldman Netherlands WCA 14.8714.0214.4912.2312.8513.7912.23
270 Lukáš Novák Czech WCA 12.1312.2215.8515.3113.8713.8012.13
271 peter pan USA WCA 16.0414.2814.3812.6812.8113.8312.68
272 Timothy Barlow USA WCA 12.4113.8611.9515.2415.4613.8411.95
273 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 12.9514.4314.2512.3014.3113.8412.30
274 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma Indonesia WCA 14.1213.3213.4116.3513.9913.8413.32
275 Parth Arora India WCA 14.4810.5414.4412.6419.0313.8510.54
276 Koen van Aller Netherlands WCA 14.4514.1719.6912.9611.3813.8611.38
277 Robert Cadenas Peru WCA 12.9210.65DNF (0.58)12.6816.0013.8710.65
278 Mathis Grosseau France WCA 15.3211.1129.7814.8011.5213.8811.11
279 Ryo Kawahara Japan WCA 15.1912.6513.8311.9517.3013.8911.95
280 Tea Tea Vietnam WCA 13.6214.8515.6913.1913.1813.8913.18
281 Vladislav Ivanov Russia WCA 14.7413.3720.2113.6213.0613.9113.06
282 Javier Portillo El Salvador WCA 14.5314.0919.3313.1113.0813.9113.08
283 Smart Nathnanthaphum Thailand WCA 13.9014.0715.479.8113.7913.929.81
284 Arnold Rivera Spain WCA 12.8815.8214.0310.2314.9013.9410.23
285 Bahytzhan Sharipbay Kazakhstan WCA 14.4212.3515.14DNF (0.21)9.2513.979.25
286 Miguel Paredes USA WCA 13.0113.1414.2514.5215.6313.9713.01
287 Stefany Yap Indonesia WCA 13.6814.6113.6613.6316.5713.9813.63
288 Aqeel Zaini Singapore WCA 13.7611.8915.2412.9715.3413.9911.89
289 Yuv Sehgal India WCA 11.5716.4215.3714.6912.0714.0411.57
290 Ryan Nguyen Canada WCA 12.5416.1413.4517.2212.3814.0412.38
291 Addison Dean USA WCA 14.5515.0213.4414.1412.7214.0412.72
292 Esteban Mayorga Colombia WCA 22.1713.3714.5213.3714.2414.0413.37
293 Shane Swanepoel South Africa WCA 14.9113.7316.1513.5411.9814.0611.98
294 Mateusz Broniszewski Poland WCA 14.8315.8313.4613.7813.5714.0613.46
295 Noah Desserich USA WCA 17.4911.1816.1513.5712.5614.0911.18
296 Daniil Daniliuk Belarus WCA 14.98+14.7112.5817.2012.0314.0912.03
297 Nico Cubing Colombia WCA 12.7213.4515.2819.9413.5514.0912.72
298 Václav vach /pian0play/ Czech WCA 14.8911.1914.4414.2113.6714.1111.19
299 Rodson Lingad Philippines WCA 14.5316.0315.2312.2012.5814.1112.20
300 Veda Sagar India WCA 15.2713.8916.7713.2012.0714.1212.07
301 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 10.4813.4412.0918.7516.90+14.1410.48
302 Tobias Kristiansen Netherlands WCA 14.3414.5814.4013.7111.4214.1511.42
303 Joshua Hu USA WCA 15.0513.7513.6813.4516.3214.1613.45
304 Pablo González Spain WCA 12.5413.7618.0011.0116.2114.1711.01
305 Wesley Alves Rolim Brazil WCA 13.9614.0114.8313.3114.5314.1713.31
306 Eizen Manansala Australia WCA 14.4711.8514.2315.3213.8814.1911.85
307 Mariia Khomenko Ukraine WCA 14.0514.3015.4912.1814.2514.2012.18
308 Pedro Miyamoto Brazil WCA 14.1516.4216.0412.2912.5014.2312.29
309 Erwin Edison Ccasa Huallpa Peru WCA 27.2415.1114.9811.6012.6914.2611.60
310 Dean Lockett USA WCA 16.4115.3813.2514.2511.0414.2911.04
311 Ilya Lyapunov Russia WCA 13.6916.3415.2713.7913.9914.3513.69
312 Valeriya Zhurova Belarus WCA 18.5515.4414.8411.1712.8014.3611.17
313 Jomari Lladones Philippines WCA 12.0714.2421.7713.6615.2014.3712.07
314 Lucca Renè Brazil WCA 13.9618.7814.0414.2014.8814.3713.96
315 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 16.1711.3517.3511.8715.0914.3811.35
316 Nikita Tsurkanu Russia WCA 14.4114.2920.2713.0914.4814.3913.09
317 Denis Semenovich Russia WCA 16.2412.5014.4514.5114.2314.4012.50
318 Angelou Mhyca A. Gapuz Philippines WCA 13.7614.8717.4814.6411.7914.4211.79
319 Carlos laOch Colombia WCA 14.1015.1617.5214.0113.3614.4213.36
320 Alfa Kawanda Indonesia WCA 14.4517.3513.9514.8810.4314.4310.43
321 Jason Tang Canada WCA 18.6715.0014.9313.3613.2814.4313.28
322 Rinat Ilyusizov Kazakhstan WCA 13.4415.1914.7015.3813.2014.4413.20
323 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 12.7916.1316.8212.1314.4414.4512.13
324 Simón lipshitz Argentina WCA 16.5812.2221.07+13.2313.5814.4612.22
325 Xu Zirong China WCA 15.5315.7913.9713.9112.9814.4712.98
326 DrNeksterMen Yerik Adamyan Russia WCA 14.0314.6713.7614.8114.7514.4813.76
327 Ajar Shrestha Nepal WCA 15.7815.1017.3412.6612.5514.5112.55
328 Maciek Roś Poland WCA 13.9716.7414.5013.2515.0614.5113.25
329 Raphael Riener Austria WCA 22.4817.2712.2413.8512.4314.5212.24
330 Luke Unruh Canada WCA 15.2614.6915.8311.7013.6614.5311.70
331 Sergey Kosenko Russia WCA 11.4815.2716.8913.9614.4214.5511.48
332 max Moorman Canada WCA 17.5511.5215.5114.2413.9014.5511.52
333 Bryan Daza Philippines WCA 15.5814.8614.9013.9013.3514.5513.35
334 Duy Nhat Vietnam WCA 9.6614.32DNF (19.69)14.8414.5414.579.66
335 Smaran Singh Australia WCA 25.4915.1514.41+14.2513.5514.6113.55
336 Cubing Beginner Malaysia WCA 15.1014.8713.9113.7322.7914.6313.73
337 Jan Levi Arturo Philippines WCA 18.8214.2113.5514.9014.8214.6513.55
338 José Miguel Jaramillo Betancur Colombia WCA 13.0115.0214.2014.9515.82+14.7213.01
339 Denisse Balmeo Philippines WCA 15.7513.6720.2814.8413.5214.7513.52
340 JuanFelipeNavasSarmiento JFN Colombia WCA 17.3615.0614.9614.2314.0514.7514.05
341 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 17.5213.7016.7813.5013.8114.7613.50
342 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 14.7111.9517.5413.5516.0514.7711.95
343 Kian Hong Chai Malaysia WCA 14.1614.1412.5416.06DNF (1.81)14.7912.54
344 Shem Sumagaysay Philippines WCA 14.7715.5413.8714.7014.9314.8013.87
345 alireza khoshnevisan Iran WCA 18.1616.1811.4613.3715.0514.8611.46
346 Eero Kaartokangas Finland WCA 14.4411.4915.6916.5014.4414.8611.49
347 Sanjeev B India WCA 17.0019.1013.9513.6912.7314.8812.73
348 Danny Morgan United Kingdom WCA 16.2917.1914.3813.9813.7114.8813.71
349 Karina Voevodina Russia WCA 14.9412.2815.4515.2114.5814.9112.28
350 Axel Jeannin France WCA 13.5812.1816.5116.5814.6714.9212.18
351 Cubes and I Ukraine WCA 12.4616.0716.7215.0913.6414.9312.46
352 Jenya Jan Russia WCA 15.4115.3014.5015.0114.1114.9414.11
353 Jacob Procter United Kingdom WCA 14.7018.1914.9115.2414.2914.9514.29
354 Tan Kai Xiang Malaysia WCA 13.3515.4814.2316.3315.1614.9613.35
355 Arseniy Puzyna Belarus WCA 13.8914.5117.3015.5814.9515.0113.89
356 Zoë Zwanepol Netherlands WCA 14.6814.9718.1712.8415.4615.0412.84
357 mario beh Malaysia WCA 15.77+13.7515.1414.2816.5615.0613.75
358 Wei Ze Wong Malaysia WCA 14.4817.5316.1313.1814.6015.0713.18
359 Tomáš Galambos Slovakia WCA 15.8015.3215.1114.8512.3715.0912.37
360 Jp Dumandan Philippines WCA 17.2415.1214.4414.4815.7815.1314.44
361 Devansh Mehrotra India WCA 16.9713.2613.8915.6615.8915.1513.26
362 言骏 左 China WCA 14.6514.4016.9215.7415.0615.1514.40
363 Jayden Bui Australia WCA 16.6213.1014.3916.1515.1215.2213.10
364 Edward Diaz USA WCA 11.4316.0716.1215.65+13.9615.2311.43
365 Tze Yang Chung Malaysia WCA 16.3414.8017.8414.6013.7215.2513.72
366 Sinkovics Tamás Hungary WCA 14.1816.8714.1517.9214.7015.2514.15
367 Vicka Chairul Indonesia WCA 15.0322.2315.1314.2115.5815.2514.21
368 Pietro Mora Italy WCA 15.7516.2822.9213.7912.4715.2712.47
369 Dzhamal Magomedov Russia WCA 15.8714.4018.4412.8415.5315.2712.84
370 Francesco Golino Italy WCA 15.3421.2217.6911.9112.9315.3211.91
371 Ethan Hansen USA WCA 14.8516.6815.2714.6315.8515.3214.63
372 Rafael Nikolaev Russia WCA 15.9113.7215.4815.5115.0015.3313.72
373 Matheus Albernaz Brazil WCA 17.4313.5517.0814.9214.0315.3413.55
374 Dhruv Pradosh USA WCA 16.7211.9915.9315.1814.9815.3611.99
375 cyrus armenta Philippines WCA 15.0115.2216.7114.8915.8415.3614.89
376 Anya Reznichenko Russia WCA 16.1213.6219.5613.0816.3715.3713.08
377 Haonan Gong USA WCA 16.8316.2614.6215.2913.5915.3913.59
378 Rubiks Guy USA WCA 16.0616.0613.4119.1214.2315.4513.41
379 russel chia Malaysia WCA 16.7916.5021.5812.6713.0915.4612.67
380 xavier choo Singapore WCA 13.5721.4214.7411.8118.0915.4711.81
381 Tewtad Phetkhot Thailand WCA 14.4617.9214.2616.4415.5715.4914.26
382 Inbar Segal Israel WCA 13.7115.2816.4516.7114.7715.5013.71
383 Yaroslav Usmanov Kazakhstan WCA 15.5015.9416.9011.4515.1315.5211.45
384 mehran sinaki Iran WCA 16.4714.8015.6611.6716.1215.5311.67
385 ezra laluan Indonesia WCA 15.6418.2912.7411.4721.3715.5611.47
386 Arthur Griesbach Brazil WCA 16.2823.0013.4216.4613.9515.5613.42
387 Tien Jin Australia WCA 13.2420.9414.8217.1814.7215.5713.24
388 Luis Ramirez Hernandez Mexico WCA 16.7315.2428.3713.4414.8315.6013.44
389 Evgeniy Kushnir Russia WCA 16.4820.6114.4710.7415.8915.6110.74
390 Roman Gulyaev Russia WCA 18.2013.3715.3714.3017.1715.6113.37
391 Tiago Martino Brazil WCA 17.0915.3214.7013.1416.8415.6213.14
392 Patrick Thai USA WCA 15.7413.6516.2714.8717.3315.6313.65
393 Srishail Mukundan USA WCA 12.5718.0116.4414.3416.1815.6612.57
394 An Nguyen Hoang Vietnam WCA 18.4815.6616.2012.8215.1215.6612.82
395 Axel Hernández Mexico WCA 12.7517.9115.1117.9214.0515.6912.75
396 2019QUIN11 Quinn Ireland WCA 16.0516.2114.8114.4419.6915.6914.44
397 Hazwan Hariths Malaysia WCA 14.2519.3114.6717.0715.3915.7114.25
398 Collin Sayers USA WCA 25.0717.0815.0014.1115.0715.7214.11
399 Leo Weibrecht Austria WCA 18.0015.5716.9114.7214.2815.7314.28
400 Andrey Selivanov Russia WCA 16.0019.8915.0416.2012.7515.7412.75
401 Aldiyar Yesetov Kazakhstan WCA 16.7516.0414.4917.9311.3915.7611.39
402 Dmitriy Nozhnikov Russia WCA 14.5219.4115.7716.0615.4715.7614.52
403 Abdul Ahad United Arab Emirates WCA 14.56DNF (0.18)14.2318.5110.9715.7710.97
404 ... ... Russia WCA 15.8816.4615.5214.8716.0715.8214.87
405 Wiley Gong Australia WCA 20.8020.7810.338.4516.3715.838.45
406 AJ Cuber India WCA 15.3120.8814.7317.0515.1415.8314.73
407 Aisultan Farkhat Kazakhstan WCA 15.6215.0818.1516.8512.1615.8512.16
408 Stas Goncharov Russia WCA 15.3616.4115.7813.6116.5215.8513.61
409 Jihang Xi China WCA 15.5914.3915.3616.59DNF (17.05)15.8514.39
410 jesus colombo Chile WCA 14.3716.8522.3615.5715.3615.9314.37
411 Azlee Azman Malaysia WCA 17.8918.1415.3214.6312.9215.9512.92
412 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 11.4018.539.82DNF (13.62)17.9515.969.82
413 Elias boom USA WCA 16.0718.8220.6512.9813.0815.9912.98
414 tyffany vp Peru WCA 14.0522.3215.8617.0915.1016.0214.05
415 Yolo Polo Canada WCA 15.8417.5120.0514.3414.7416.0314.34
416 rv cuber India WCA 17.5014.8115.4515.1419.5116.0314.81
417 Danis Gubaydulin Russia WCA 18.5312.2214.8515.8417.4616.0512.22
418 Yaroslav Amelchinkov Russia WCA 15.0022.3416.3316.9512.6816.1012.68
419 Josiph cogburn USA WCA 16.5112.8319.9715.9215.9116.1112.83
420 Ekhard Rabie South Africa WCA 16.9916.7717.5414.5614.4416.1114.44
421 Nazar Megeda Ukraine WCA 17.9816.5214.8415.45+16.4216.1314.84
422 NOVA's cubing! India WCA 13.5318.1016.9715.3316.1616.1513.53
423 Griffin Rider Australia WCA 12.9118.2216.8414.9616.7016.1712.91
424 Inesa Movsisyan Armenia WCA 14.4528.4415.7912.5718.3716.2012.57
425 Pavel Petrov Russia WCA 15.92DNF (0.61)16.1014.4716.5716.2014.47
426 Joseph Pepe United Kingdom WCA 15.5118.8618.2014.0214.9216.2114.02
427 Polawat Poowarattanakul Thailand WCA 16.3517.5615.0017.4010.6616.2510.66
428 Rostislav Efimov Russia WCA 14.2915.1918.1017.1116.4616.2514.29
429 Samuel Agyiri Ghana WCA 17.5816.6916.6615.4213.5016.2613.50
430 i_wuv_cubing uwu Vietnam WCA 14.3216.7818.9016.4615.5516.2614.32
431 Jonas Pilhöfer Germany WCA 15.5315.4918.7017.9015.0616.3015.06
432 Farith Izmil Malaysia WCA 14.8142.5515.4217.6215.9416.3314.81
433 Nicolás Caniz Guatemala WCA 19.3515.8819.3113.4713.8716.3513.47
434 Stepan Filinov Russia WCA 16.4919.6814.1816.2416.3616.3614.18
435 Andrea Di Giandomenico Italy WCA 18.2015.9315.5817.6913.7216.4013.72
436 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 18.5916.2019.3614.4314.1916.4114.19
437 Ronaldo Zavala USA WCA 20.3115.8317.8315.6215.5416.4315.54
438 Anna Botham United Kingdom WCA 16.9114.5115.9018.5416.5216.4414.51
439 Tristan Baclor Philippines WCA 15.5915.4319.3918.33+14.8216.4514.82
440 Muhammad Sandi Rizqi Ramadhan Indonesia WCA 15.1513.7718.8818.9415.3516.4613.77
441 Vinícius Pereira Brazil WCA 16.3715.2617.4016.3816.6916.4815.26
442 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 13.6613.0716.9718.85DNF (1.43)16.4913.07
443 Favio Tapia Bolivia WCA 19.2716.1717.9815.3715.1016.5115.10
444 Mantas Žemaitis Lithuania WCA 18.5915.8817.8715.4515.7716.5115.45
445 Kirya Kirya Russia WCA 15.7714.9616.3617.9717.5116.5514.96
446 Avin Mantri India WCA 18.0316.7814.9020.0413.5716.5713.57
447 Ivan Telnov Russia WCA 19.5214.9319.3915.4113.9616.5713.96
448 Ryan Rahman USA WCA 17.4115.7816.7815.4417.1416.5715.44
449 George Smith USA WCA 20.1713.5215.6019.9414.2216.5913.52
450 Aleksey Makivskiy Russia WCA 15.3518.5517.5914.9616.9516.6314.96
451 Antony Pankhurst Australia WCA 15.6217.9116.4916.6116.8816.6615.62
452 Jay Lee Singapore WCA 17.8918.13DNF (21.89)13.5313.9916.6713.53
453 Muhammad Qaiser Ikram Khairil Ikram Malaysia WCA 14.7315.9617.2816.8919.8716.7114.73
454 mohammed abualsaud Saudi Arabia WCA 17.1620.20+13.9917.1915.9216.7613.99
455 Katya Reznichenko Russia WCA 16.1519.3312.6916.7317.4216.7712.69
456 valeriy belov Kazakhstan WCA 13.6719.8515.0019.3616.0216.7913.67
457 Jason Krug USA WCA 17.7815.3319.5515.6816.9416.8015.33
458 Andres Felipe Montoya Colombia WCA 15.0819.5217.3314.9918.2416.8814.99
459 Asem Sadyk Kazakhstan WCA 14.7517.2217.7317.3716.0916.8914.75
460 Erodd Dd Spain WCA 19.0517.6413.6314.9618.1416.9113.63
461 Jakub Šimsa Czech WCA 12.1716.5518.7518.7815.5216.9412.17
462 Andika maulana Indonesia WCA 14.4617.9218.4718.6414.1216.9514.12
463 Tobiasz Miszewski Poland WCA 15.1717.9018.2816.6916.3116.9715.17
464 Ramsay Elson United Kingdom WCA 17.5617.0219.1114.6316.3516.9814.63
465 anonymous nolnolchetire Belarus WCA 15.6516.6317.7317.9616.6016.9915.65
466 arif salman Malaysia WCA 13.3118.6817.4115.7817.8117.0013.31
467 Santiago Vallejo Colombia WCA 21.3617.3416.7716.9614.5817.0214.58
468 Mahfud RBD Indonesia WCA 16.83DNF (19.05)16.0117.1317.1817.0416.01
469 Grigori Vinyar Russia WCA 17.1516.6115.6619.9817.3817.0515.66
470 Emmanuel Guerrero Mexico WCA 18.2516.7816.3813.5918.0517.0713.59
471 Marnin Di Nunzio Germany WCA 15.2617.6418.1418.1215.4617.0715.26
472 Mateusz Gołaś Poland WCA 16.1019.8017.8414.5617.3117.0914.56
473 Daniil Kochurov Russia WCA 17.0116.9517.3114.8218.3317.0914.82
474 Aqqua 56 France WCA 15.5021.9716.9518.8515.3517.1015.35
475 Soham Shah India WCA 18.3917.50+17.5813.9516.3217.1313.95
476 Steve Daniel India WCA 17.2017.8018.0511.8116.5317.1811.81
477 Albert le génie France WCA 16.7324.0517.7314.0917.0917.1814.09
478 jericho mazo Philippines WCA 17.4820.3718.0913.8416.0117.1913.84
479 Mátyás Ondok Hungary WCA 17.0218.9318.2214.1116.4517.2314.11
480 Reed Cubing Philippines WCA 13.3618.8617.8615.1421.1117.2913.36
481 Leeah Gard-Spaulding Australia WCA 16.0519.4516.4114.4820.4817.3114.48
482 Eduardo Villalobos Mexico WCA 17.5421.8717.3116.0017.0917.3116.00
483 Egg-Or Vaas Russia WCA 20.9021.9515.9614.1115.1717.3414.11
484 Elias Guzman USA WCA 15.1817.9818.5215.6918.3517.3415.18
485 Trí Nguyễn Vietnam WCA 17.7317.8117.6516.2816.6617.3516.28
486 David Lauter Germany WCA 19.4715.1820.5516.2316.5117.4015.18
487 Liam Niv Israel WCA 17.9717.9016.3920.1312.9417.4212.94
488 Adrian Dovgal Russia WCA 18.7212.9821.4318.3715.1617.4212.98
489 Farhan Mahamud Khan Bangladesh WCA 17.0817.6817.5919.9814.6117.4514.61
490 Krzysiek Boguszewski Poland WCA 15.8716.04DNF (14.28)20.5314.5117.4814.51
491 luis costa Portugal WCA 15.6916.5019.3316.7422.4917.5215.69
492 Semenov Dmitriy Russia WCA 18.6216.1616.8617.0919.2217.5216.16
493 aaron lewis Philippines WCA 25.8813.1820.16+18.1814.2617.5313.18
494 Artyom Dolgachev Russia WCA 19.0016.5616.6117.0621.1917.5616.56
495 Jacob Donavan USA WCA 16.3518.5819.8717.8015.5217.5815.52
496 Kay Ling Ukraine WCA 17.8918.7815.6916.1419.4717.6015.69
497 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 14.5316.2920.3218.3618.2017.6214.53
498 Joseph Colabufo USA WCA 16.8821.4515.8820.1214.3717.6314.37
499 Mirostar XD Indonesia WCA 14.5419.2317.2018.0117.6817.6314.54
500 Anthony Zhang USA WCA 17.3422.9019.3615.4216.2317.6415.42
501 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 17.4821.7419.4915.9115.9717.6515.91
502 John-Paul Buclatin USA WCA 18.0317.1417.8115.88DNF (19.26)17.6615.88
503 Gerd H Germany WCA 17.8216.7426.3014.1718.4917.6814.17
504 Robin Mere Estonia WCA 18.4818.7117.5217.2515.5717.7515.57
505 Charles Maguad Philippines WCA 18.2113.2018.7416.3221.3317.7613.20
506 Lukáš Najman Czech WCA 18.0621.9916.4816.3818.7417.7616.38
507 Polezhaev Dmitriy Russia WCA 17.5117.4422.1217.8017.9717.7617.44
508 Zoë H USA WCA 15.8715.1922.27DNF (18.62)14.7517.7814.75
509 Madhav Malpani India WCA 18.4813.9918.8519.4116.0617.8013.99
510 Timofei Bratskov Belarus WCA 22.2417.1621.8414.5614.0017.8514.00
511 Raphael Auclair Canada WCA 18.0217.7317.8615.8418.5817.8715.84
512 Alston Wong Malaysia WCA 17.9118.2117.6322.8912.4517.9212.45
513 Zach Calin USA WCA 20.2622.3212.2619.5414.1017.9612.26
514 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 15.1519.9323.1316.3317.6517.9715.15
515 Ma Truong Thuan Vietnam WCA 15.9916.3119.1919.6218.5218.0115.99
516 neijy lubis Malaysia WCA 14.4219.4518.1318.7017.2218.0214.42
517 Salatiel Osorio USA WCA 18.8719.3017.7815.0517.4218.0215.05
518 Calvin Chuo Malaysia WCA 15.6216.4119.2218.4419.6018.0215.62
519 Dũng Lê Vietnam WCA 16.1618.4619.5115.1225.6318.0415.12
520 Bob Li Canada WCA 18.8413.9715.6421.6919.7118.0613.97
521 Armaan Ahmed India WCA 17.5217.1418.5718.6718.2118.1017.14
522 Allan Rios USA WCA 18.1216.4418.6117.6118.6118.1116.44
523 Andrey Kolotilin Russia WCA 18.6517.4921.3618.2215.7718.1215.77
524 Spencer Ashton USA WCA 16.1212.7819.3919.1819.0918.1312.78
525 Alejandro Martin Lopez Spain WCA 13.9917.8721.3418.7217.8018.1313.99
526 Trae Gunter USA WCA 23.3518.7915.5016.8918.7018.1315.50
527 Lee Hao Yi Malaysia WCA 15.9219.4217.2521.8117.8018.1615.92
528 Mateo Saka M. Argentina WCA 19.5816.5620.0017.5617.3718.1716.56
529 Benjamin romero Chile WCA 18.4317.6117.7318.3421.6218.1717.61
530 Trystan Hem Canada WCA 17.6519.4117.6015.4022.8018.2215.40
531 Elias Bus USA WCA 19.4823.0715.9817.1318.0418.2215.98
532 CONDUCTOR Days Russia WCA 17.8816.0023.5617.9418.9018.2416.00
533 Josiah Leslie USA WCA 16.7219.1017.2718.45DNF (21.70)18.2716.72
534 Marcus Vinícius Brazil WCA 18.2419.2517.6917.9318.6818.2817.69
535 Bulugu Edi Romania WCA 18.3217.0219.6015.1922.7418.3115.19
536 Rahul Kumar India WCA 15.2825.4917.8415.5921.5018.3115.28
537 rxdrgg gdxgxdr Azerbaijan WCA 20.1018.2315.8116.6422.1318.3215.81
538 Adri One bsrl France WCA 19.2417.9119.4917.0117.8318.3317.01
539 Hyunwoo Lee South Korea WCA 18.5418.8615.3117.7320.6818.3715.31
540 martijn raymakers Belgium WCA 17.7623.1518.2119.1914.0918.3914.09
541 Mateusz Drabkowski Poland WCA 17.8619.7417.6816.4623.7018.4316.46
542 Ian Lim Singapore WCA 18.5121.2317.2112.4719.6118.4412.47
543 Vivaan KOHLI USA WCA 20.0717.5222.5017.8317.5318.4817.52
544 cuber pan Greece WCA DNF (1.15)19.4718.1016.3217.9218.4916.32
545 Baek Taeyeong South Korea WCA 23.0318.0918.5317.7418.9818.5317.74
546 Ed Scholey United Kingdom WCA 14.0820.8516.9120.3818.3118.5414.08
547 Just Alex USA WCA 20.3413.2820.3714.9521.3618.5513.28
548 Lev Stepanenko Ukraine WCA 20.9621.8417.8816.9213.0918.5913.09
549 Hitik Jain India WCA 16.5220.0319.9719.2913.5418.6013.54
550 Paxton Bennison Australia WCA 18.6018.3718.8417.9428.2718.6017.94
551 Aditya John India WCA 15.8719.1018.6718.0519.3118.6115.87
552 Nitin Kunaparaju USA WCA 22.4510.7622.7813.4819.9418.6210.76
553 Dakshil Jain India WCA 18.7614.8320.5116.5720.7818.6214.83
554 Grzegorz Makuch Poland WCA 19.4917.3320.9119.0817.0918.6317.09
555 abhitej singh India WCA 22.5018.2619.8416.3417.9318.6816.34
556 Dhruv Jaitly India WCA 17.1419.3923.0419.6116.0518.7116.05
557 Maxim Alexandrov Kazakhstan WCA 18.2519.0219.3718.9917.2318.7517.23
558 Adam Ashraf Malaysia WCA 17.8916.6820.3122.8318.0918.7616.68
559 Agung Satya Indonesia WCA DNF (2.81)20.6518.7413.7016.9318.7713.70
560 Ruslan Ukrainets Ukraine WCA 16.2921.4316.1118.5823.5718.7716.11
561 Riski Ambia Indonesia WCA 17.6019.4817.7719.1021.6518.7817.60
562 hui samantha USA WCA 18.3020.1821.9217.9915.7618.8215.76
563 Ilya Plotnikov Russia WCA 18.9919.2525.6218.2816.9318.8416.93
564 Andrew Connor USA WCA 18.9418.8723.4518.7416.5218.8516.52
565 Mikhael Deaven Tjahyaputra Indonesia WCA 17.1620.6022.0318.8415.6718.8715.67
566 David Farcas Romania WCA 19.1318.42DNF (25.92)18.6018.8718.8718.42
567 Davit Petrosyan Armenia WCA 19.7019.3917.1620.5917.6218.9017.16
568 Satyavan Kay Indonesia WCA 16.1822.8020.5817.1119.0818.9216.18
569 Šimon Mareš Czech WCA 14.7920.0617.5422.0019.2218.9414.79
570 Ishmael Glover USA WCA 16.8223.5314.1516.50DNF (0.12)18.9514.15
571 Tobias Pilhöfer Germany WCA 18.8219.5520.0016.9818.4918.9516.98
572 Karol Rodríguez Trejo Mexico WCA 20.0316.7220.24DNF (0.10)15.2119.0015.21
573 Aaron Ravioli Australia WCA 20.2116.8619.5817.2121.0519.0016.86
574 Ahmed Mohammed United Kingdom WCA 19.5537.8518.2819.0118.5419.0318.28
575 Bogdan Yashenia Belarus WCA 17.2619.5519.5319.3418.2619.0417.26
576 Connifer Miller USA WCA 15.4621.1519.6427.0516.3519.0515.46
577 Michael Bernard Santos Philippines WCA 21.1520.1317.9619.1514.7419.0814.74
578 sidd kittur India WCA 25.3915.0718.7216.1222.4119.0815.07
579 Alfred Taufa Australia WCA 21.8619.3619.0016.6118.8819.0816.61
580 Harlan Maliq Indonesia WCA 16.0623.4815.6921.8319.3819.0915.69
581 Tyler Southern Spain WCA 23.1519.0620.6117.6615.5719.1115.57
582 Wenjie Xu China WCA 20.8117.1923.2019.0317.5319.1217.19
583 Roman Lipovyy Ukraine WCA 21.6316.8419.4315.9521.1719.1515.95
584 Zen Tan Malaysia WCA 19.3816.4620.0122.4318.1519.1816.46
585 Raynard sinai Papua New Guinea WCA 19.7518.7720.1217.4419.2019.2417.44
586 Sileshi Matthews Australia WCA 18.8417.5121.5316.6221.7119.2916.62
587 Maksim Stepnov Russia WCA 15.8815.5230.3821.1820.8419.3015.52
588 Simon Ortega Philippines WCA 20.2118.7918.9416.8821.1419.3116.88
589 Krabs IQ Ukraine WCA 29.5923.3917.5314.8017.1619.3614.80
590 Nihal rayyan Qatar WCA 19.7318.0420.3121.2415.2519.3615.25
591 Marielito Mariano Philippines WCA 19.8326.1519.3815.8718.9819.3915.87
592 Ezekiel Rabino Philippines WCA 28.0320.9719.9417.4516.3619.4516.36
593 Simon Glassée Belgium WCA 19.1121.6617.6017.0821.8419.4617.08
594 Sonic Solver USA WCA 19.7119.2819.4818.8519.6119.4618.85
595 Lipe Carneiro Brazil WCA 18.13DNF (2.02)18.7217.4721.6419.5017.47
596 Peter Jaszczynski Austria WCA 17.7818.0319.7120.9820.8519.5317.78
597 Dmitriy Markovskiy Belarus WCA 17.3923.3519.9621.3717.1519.5717.15
598 Raymundo De la Torre Mexico WCA 21.9022.5817.2119.0017.7919.5717.21
599 VCP CUBER Brazil WCA 22.4919.1218.6121.0916.9519.6116.95
600 Jose Estrada USA WCA 15.5217.8024.2021.4919.5819.6215.52
601 Polina Lavrenteva Russia WCA 20.7317.5920.1918.0420.9619.6517.59
602 shreejal bania Nepal WCA 22.7320.6015.2018.0720.3419.6715.20
603 Nicholas Choo USA WCA 18.3220.6218.7924.4519.6619.6918.32
604 Ivan Golovko Russia WCA 25.3721.8818.8018.5017.8019.7317.80
605 Andreas de Lange South Africa WCA 19.53DNF (0.17)19.7519.9417.6719.7417.67
606 Rubix YT Ukraine WCA 20.7117.8625.8919.2519.2519.7417.86
607 Matias Cardemil Chile WCA 18.5519.7220.2520.2519.2519.7418.55
608 charlie roller USA WCA 19.7220.0019.4923.3519.4319.7419.43
609 peter hugo Philippines WCA 19.8720.6718.1820.4619.1519.8218.18
610 jayden yeo Singapore WCA 20.8319.5420.6017.2919.3819.8417.29
611 EveryonesCubes everyonescubes Chile WCA 22.3717.4819.7522.3416.9619.8616.96
612 Royce Evans USA WCA 18.2622.5617.9326.3518.8819.9017.93
613 Jacob Eaves United Kingdom WCA 22.5518.3314.3719.5021.9419.9214.37
614 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 17.5614.9822.4419.9226.9419.9714.98
615 ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ Germany WCA 22.8821.3417.9320.7917.1420.0217.14
616 Chang Wye Jyn Malaysia WCA 20.3419.4421.5020.3019.2420.0319.24
617 Daniil Dmitriev Russia WCA 22.6120.4219.7715.4819.9220.0415.48
618 Cubing Guy India WCA 20.7818.1418.7520.6420.7420.0418.14
619 Marc Cires Romania WCA 21.0319.5020.8119.8518.1120.0518.11
620 Danish Azfar Malaysia WCA 21.1919.3425.9318.94+19.6620.0618.94
621 saoudel Med.islem Algeria WCA 20.5819.8526.7413.0419.8620.1013.04
622 yael de la cruz Mexico WCA 23.0418.6424.0818.6317.6320.1117.63
623 Adam Hartman USA WCA 21.4720.0220.2417.2320.2020.1517.23
624 tan lip pinn Malaysia WCA 20.7116.9622.3424.8017.5220.1916.96
625 Viktoriya Myedison Russia WCA 20.5821.5222.6418.5117.6120.2017.61
626 Dung Nguyen USA WCA 19.31DNF (2.25)17.4517.4223.9120.2217.42
627 Jade Phan Australia WCA 19.2621.9720.6119.9720.1120.2319.26
628 Vladimir Zhuravlev Russia WCA 21.6223.5319.9119.1818.8620.2418.86
629 Florian Mels Netherlands WCA 18.7125.0724.1016.4817.9420.2516.48
630 Cold Blooded Cuber USA WCA 20.2521.5521.0817.6019.4120.2517.60
631 Trevor Boothroyd USA WCA 22.7314.3919.0822.7519.1220.3114.39
632 Ryan MrFinger USA WCA 21.7520.2824.7818.9117.9120.3117.91
633 STSCubing YT USA WCA 18.4619.1920.9121.8420.9220.3418.46
634 Enot RoBot Russia WCA 19.9625.6322.1016.5919.1420.4016.59
635 Luis Ortiz El Salvador WCA 19.2715.3221.9722.2420.0520.4315.32
636 Ivan Kunitcyn Russia WCA 22.7917.9420.5616.0825.2620.4316.08
637 Michael Petrov Ukraine WCA 18.4521.7124.1121.3017.0320.4917.03
638 Nina Lutz Germany WCA 19.0721.2824.2116.9821.1820.5116.98
639 Cubic Nation India WCA 23.6116.5026.6520.7317.4020.5816.50
640 Daniel Lara Espinoza Chile WCA 21.8719.0820.9917.8822.9820.6517.88
641 Mark Peterlin Tasev Slovenia WCA 22.4318.7126.9019.2020.3820.6718.71
642 Rigved Patil India WCA 21.1418.7526.5619.5521.4220.7018.75
643 Gleb Savostyanov Russia WCA 17.3520.5121.2024.9120.4820.7317.35
644 Kolya Kataev Russia WCA 18.1319.7819.74DNF (0.00)22.7020.7418.13
645 Maksim Vasilev Russia WCA 21.7413.9521.7022.0218.9020.7813.95
646 Ben Vanderhoff USA WCA 33.3818.2722.3516.1821.7120.7816.18
647 Larry St Pierre USA WCA 19.9023.5725.1816.8418.8820.7816.84
648 Aryan Chowdhury United Kingdom WCA 22.4319.2417.3621.5121.6720.8117.36
649 German Zima Russia WCA 22.3917.8123.8219.4720.5620.8117.81
650 Nikita Sheverdov Russia WCA 19.7219.0426.5020.0622.7120.8319.04
651 bảo huỳnh Vietnam WCA 15.5919.3224.3118.9025.0520.8415.59
652 Kirill Kiselyov Russia WCA 19.9122.0919.7620.5322.6420.8419.76
653 Maor Blumenfeld Israel WCA 20.9124.9621.6115.6820.0120.8515.68
654 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 17.8633.0725.3316.1519.4720.8916.15
655 Priidik Meelo Västrik Estonia WCA 22.2220.5522.1220.0018.2720.8918.27
656 Aleksandr Gorchakov Russia WCA 28.0516.4417.39DNF (21.35)17.3220.9216.44
657 Anett Kruus Estonia WCA 21.3925.2920.3321.1619.9720.9619.97
658 Ayaan Ahsan Canada WCA 21.6921.6822.2219.5819.3220.9819.32
659 Feranmi odusina Nigeria WCA 19.0618.7025.2225.5116.9220.9916.92
660 Ben Gordon Australia WCA 22.648.2518.8521.5127.2121.008.25
661 Terry Maylavandra Indonesia WCA 21.3821.1820.5125.4815.8421.0215.84
662 Warisa Uranpanichayabhol Thailand WCA 21.8023.0426.1318.2418.2021.0218.20
663 Sofya Besedina Russia WCA 18.3318.9521.6535.4522.5821.0618.33
664 Kevin Nguyen USA WCA 21.0427.8322.3119.8917.9821.0817.98
665 Failam Waheed Maldives WCA 17.1524.1119.5819.5724.1121.0917.15
666 Igor Churochkin Russia WCA 22.4721.1320.9921.1519.9321.0919.93
667 André Hiratsuka Brazil WCA 20.2222.2320.9519.2022.1521.1119.20
668 Alan Lee Uzbekistan WCA 20.6822.4725.4219.8420.3121.1519.84
669 Zachary Davidson USA WCA 17.9619.6529.6019.3024.7421.2317.96
670 Aleksandr Kushnaryov Russia WCA 25.4520.5721.1022.0120.7021.2720.57
671 Alex Vasco Colombia WCA 24.4120.6422.9915.2820.2321.2915.28
672 CUBING BOI USA WCA 19.2120.9528.6220.2722.6421.2919.21
673 Dat Boi Vatican WCA 18.9718.7727.6125.4719.4721.3018.77
674 fresh supreme Ukraine WCA 20.0423.4423.9518.3220.5121.3318.32
675 tiffany tyus USA WCA 20.9123.9022.9320.1519.1121.3319.11
676 Deekshith A India WCA 23.7422.2622.6718.9219.1021.3418.92
677 Igor Szrull Poland WCA DNF (0.14)23.8820.8719.3718.2221.3718.22
678 Shan Toppo India WCA 21.4220.8821.86DNF (0.00)10.8021.3910.80
679 Ashton Neighbour New Zealand WCA 18.8022.0022.0620.1324.5821.4018.80
680 Pallapothu Jaswanth India WCA 17.9920.0020.5423.7724.0321.4317.99
681 Arión Sintes Spain WCA 21.2829.8423.6219.7518.7721.5518.77
682 Nathan Morley United Kingdom WCA 20.8519.3931.6924.4818.9621.5718.96
683 juli R Mexico WCA 19.8119.9024.9820.2324.6521.5919.81
684 Natasha Ang Singapore WCA 27.5020.8821.3019.0922.6221.6019.09
685 David Kurniady Germany WCA 27.1720.7724.6418.2419.4721.6318.24
686 Jason Tao USA WCA 19.6819.9026.6325.3315.7021.6415.70
687 Ilya Boyko Russia WCA 18.8517.5129.5018.8627.2021.6417.51
688 Tristan Thompson USA WCA 21.8619.9323.2025.1018.8621.6618.86
689 Adith Anil India WCA 18.2623.7312.85+24.7223.0521.6812.85
690 Eduardo Rodrigues Brazil WCA 25.4221.4222.1221.4919.7521.6819.75
691 Ewan Davies United Kingdom WCA 21.6826.1321.6118.7021.8621.7218.70
692 David Traeger USA WCA 22.8020.8721.9821.2522.0421.7620.87
693 Skai Van Wijk South Africa WCA 18.7620.7126.0023.1021.5221.7718.76
694 Matheus Goveia Brazil WCA 29.5421.9025.9416.2517.5421.7916.25
695 Gennadiy Samoylov Russia WCA 24.0716.6223.12DNF (2.12)18.1921.7916.62
696 Crafty Cuber USA WCA 22.3719.3917.8023.6923.6021.7917.80
697 Blaž Petek Slovenia WCA 24.2920.6417.5021.1023.6821.8117.50
698 John Linden USA WCA 21.7522.5824.4221.3521.2821.9021.28
699 Peter Hugo Philippines WCA 22.3323.3622.2717.5321.1521.9217.53
700 Fedor Kuznetsov Russia WCA 20.9820.5424.3318.7724.6321.9518.77
701 Kristian van Wageningen Netherlands WCA 20.9724.1425.4920.7617.5521.9617.55
702 Lokesh Krishnan Vijayan India WCA 19.3917.5921.5925.0529.2122.0117.59
703 Rais Abdullin Russia WCA 36.1919.3825.0818.2421.6222.0218.24
704 anh dang USA WCA 24.5111.9918.6922.8937.3422.0311.99
705 Ekanshu Sahu India WCA 20.7226.6623.1422.2220.3922.0320.39
706 Sutej Sucheendran India WCA 19.3538.8426.9819.8419.0222.0619.02
707 Extreme Cubing India WCA 20.5216.9024.0422.25+23.4922.0916.90
708 翔 Sean China WCA 25.3721.7523.2621.3321.0822.1121.08
709 Davion Sng Singapore WCA 21.7620.7523.8925.3519.1822.1319.18
710 Kevin SucksAtCubing USA WCA 21.3423.7023.6321.4715.8822.1515.88
711 Cubing Cloud Indonesia WCA 28.9826.4721.2518.9218.0222.2118.02
712 gregory alexander Indonesia WCA 20.5632.8521.1923.7421.9022.2820.56
713 Simpll Cubes USA WCA 22.6121.0924.3823.2721.1622.3521.09
714 Nihad Cubing India WCA 25.9320.0724.0119.8223.0222.3719.82
715 Alexandre Gabriel Brazil WCA 24.5825.1121.9420.4620.6222.3820.46
716 Vani Muthukrishnan India WCA 29.1520.2021.0617.5725.9622.4017.57
717 Artemiy Fadeev Russia WCA 23.5422.1624.0518.8921.8322.5118.89
718 Kieran Tsang United Kingdom WCA 23.0120.6323.8828.1719.8122.5119.81
719 Quân RJ Vietnam WCA 24.7121.44+20.7825.7721.6122.5920.78
720 Daniil Duduk Belarus WCA 29.2538.9338.140.410.0122.600.01
721 d Where am I USA WCA 16.4524.1738.6922.6721.0522.6316.45
722 Le Pham Minh Toan Vietnam WCA 23.5326.7619.7020.67+23.7722.6619.70
723 Daniel Ferguson USA WCA 24.3221.5230.1319.1322.2122.6819.13
724 Semyon Usachyov Russia WCA 21.9825.9520.4524.8121.2922.6920.45
725 Newb Cube Canada WCA 24.4822.9020.7128.1819.5222.7019.52
726 syazwan aidi Brunei WCA 22.7821.4024.0019.4026.7422.7319.40
727 Joanna Truong Australia WCA 22.0522.9524.0723.7221.9622.9021.96
728 Elizaveta Loskutova Russia WCA 21.6143.2024.5022.6318.6422.9118.64
729 Levi Eyou New Zealand WCA 28.3823.3622.1923.4420.6923.0020.69
730 Philo Hanna Australia WCA 25.7021.3720.0624.7823.0023.0520.06
731 volodya - gladkih Russia WCA 26.0321.6622.4021.8124.9523.0521.66
732 Nepo Rodriguez Germany WCA 25.6129.1324.2118.2819.4223.0818.28
733 Aditya Venkatraman India WCA 19.6922.4821.8424.96DNF (23.32)23.0919.69
734 Andero Albrecht Estonia WCA 22.3326.8222.2624.7917.4023.1317.40
735 Manel Prestieri Spain WCA 27.3120.8825.5522.9519.4123.1319.41
736 Samuel Rubinstein USA WCA 24.7925.2124.56+19.8420.2523.2019.84
737 luciano muñoz Chile WCA 20.8321.6229.1825.0223.1223.2520.83
738 Tyler Borland USA WCA 24.0524.4821.2817.8824.4523.2617.88
739 Derrick Ng Canada WCA 23.5322.4827.1722.6123.7223.2922.48
740 Hasan Albahhar Saudi Arabia WCA 21.9233.0227.1420.9018.7323.3218.73
741 Rok Macek Slovenia WCA 22.1219.8230.6723.5724.3323.3419.82
742 Daniil Lis Russia WCA 23.6524.0529.2120.0822.3723.3620.08
743 Maksim Sminyov Belarus WCA 29.8724.1725.9116.1120.1423.4116.11
744 Alden ling Singapore WCA 26.4424.5222.2621.3923.4423.4121.39
745 Lonny Laver Malaysia WCA 24.4626.1525.1917.8020.9023.5217.80
746 David Zhang New Zealand WCA 24.9325.9721.2024.5021.1323.5421.13
747 itsdracanitedragon10 . USA WCA 17.3024.5215.6128.8230.6823.5515.61
748 aumkar jagtap India WCA 25.7620.2524.9119.7729.3923.6419.77
749 Skiubik kubikov Russia WCA 18.9023.2525.8022.0525.7723.6918.90
750 Abrao Henrique Brazil WCA 26.4024.0319.28DNF (16.17)20.7823.7419.28
751 Zhenyok Pshenichnikov Russia WCA 21.1024.1927.1322.5124.5223.7421.10
752 Santiago Enriquez Mexico WCA 26.7122.5622.7219.2925.9623.7519.29
753 Marvee Randle New Zealand WCA 17.4523.4921.1038.9826.6823.7617.45
754 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 22.3524.2220.0724.8224.7223.7620.07
755 Gilberto Ayala USA WCA 27.5732.6822.1021.7419.4723.8119.47
756 P. DEEPA India WCA 18.6929.0139.3020.0322.4723.8418.69
757 Ye Chiu Malaysia WCA 22.5925.1424.1319.2325.4623.9519.23
758 Twy legend Malaysia WCA 19.8024.2325.1022.6125.0623.9719.80
759 Luigi Cremonese Italy WCA 23.9123.8622.7225.2024.2224.0022.72
760 Joao Schmidt Brazil WCA 23.6622.2827.1826.3221.4624.0921.46
761 Nguyễn Anh Vietnam WCA 23.3123.8125.2526.6018.3024.1218.30
762 vanya sotsenko Russia WCA 19.5626.2324.6424.7023.0624.1319.56
763 Roman Tolmachyov Russia WCA 19.3225.1824.6827.1022.6024.1519.32
764 Sams Rock USA WCA 23.8824.1827.6124.5520.7124.2020.71
765 Gavin Peters USA WCA 22.2224.2526.1526.4522.0424.2022.04
766 tomas rojas Chile WCA 29.2726.0023.2121.6323.4124.2121.63
767 Eric Li USA WCA 21.1322.5827.8622.2129.3724.2221.13
768 Miguel Vargas Colombia WCA 26.2921.4932.2725.0519.2624.2819.26
769 Roxana johnson USA WCA 43.3023.3123.3224.0525.9324.4323.31
770 Vladimir Ogay Uzbekistan WCA 23.9823.0826.3619.9829.0024.4719.98
771 Pablo Rosa Ruiz USA WCA 21.7821.8525.3526.9526.2224.4721.78
772 David diaz Colombia WCA 28.8426.9124.5622.0221.3924.5021.39
773 d d South Korea WCA 21.8732.0126.2324.8722.4124.5021.87
774 AbduRauf Bukbaev Kyrgyzstan WCA 22.1523.4028.3722.6028.0124.6722.15
775 Skobelev Ilya Israel WCA 26.0131.3323.5024.5916.8724.7016.87
776 Allison Fung USA WCA 26.7723.8923.0325.5024.7424.7123.03
777 John Osborne United Kingdom WCA 24.2528.8518.2828.9121.1824.7618.28
778 Christian Platt USA WCA 27.3022.0325.1224.0525.1724.7822.03
779 Akshaya Vanam India WCA 26.7027.9420.1524.4923.3524.8420.15
780 Daan Tang Netherlands WCA 24.0624.9322.7826.1425.5924.8622.78
781 Alfath Radja Vathinan Indonesia WCA 20.8322.2426.2726.2130.9624.9020.83
782 Normaella Yuzon Philippines WCA 24.0221.1326.8035.2023.8924.9021.13
783 Maksim S Ukraine WCA 24.6528.8923.2023.6026.5924.9523.20
784 Dylan Valliere USA WCA 19.8723.7725.5326.0125.5924.9719.87
785 Boris Norris Belgium WCA 24.4323.1927.5529.0120.7225.0620.72
786 Hemachandar Arumugam India WCA 28.9224.2228.7422.2620.1225.0720.12
787 samarth G. K India WCA 26.9031.1922.7921.4425.5625.0821.44
788 Denis Demidov Russia WCA 25.1424.6925.4124.4626.3925.0824.46
789 Kirill Petrovskiy Russia WCA 26.2327.8221.1621.2228.8825.0921.16
790 Anton Shherban Ukraine WCA 27.5229.4222.1925.6222.3025.1522.19
791 Eve Carroll Australia WCA 23.0123.4125.2526.9330.2825.2023.01
792 Gopal Das India WCA 26.3825.2025.1323.4225.2925.2123.42
793 Daniel Enrique Viafara Quintero Colombia WCA 27.0622.7827.2623.0025.7725.2822.78
794 Aleksandr Demchenko Russia WCA 23.7924.6925.4525.8325.7125.2823.79
795 Nikita Tsaryov Russia WCA 29.2727.8724.1223.8821.1225.2921.12
796 suhaili raman Malaysia WCA 27.7523.7322.0925.1827.1425.3522.09
797 Gleb Vasilev Russia WCA 26.0125.3722.4330.3425.2125.5322.43
798 Ilya Alekseev Russia WCA 23.9327.3425.5318.4328.7725.6018.43
799 Richo Winson Indonesia WCA 24.6227.8627.8824.3516.8825.6116.88
800 sobhy hamod Israel WCA 25.9026.7821.5325.0925.8625.6121.53
801 Chemivanna berluz Philippines WCA 29.8125.2523.7521.6028.1325.7121.60
802 Egor Golunkov Russia WCA 23.9828.6531.2524.5321.7125.7221.71
803 Uriel Odulio USA WCA 24.4825.0825.3626.8827.1225.7724.48
804 Bradley Stockton USA WCA 26.4327.9527.0322.1124.0825.8422.11
805 Cheong Kelby Malaysia WCA 25.4526.9525.1124.6435.5525.8424.64
806 Vedant Chudiwal India WCA 25.2920.3726.3725.9631.8125.8720.37
807 Enrique Ocampo III Philippines WCA 25.4326.2026.0130.6223.8725.8823.87
808 Vlad Badmaev Russia WCA 24.6728.7027.1326.1721.9825.9921.98
809 Darren Chen USA WCA 24.2926.3527.5134.5019.6526.0519.65
810 Deansie Brady United Kingdom WCA 29.3826.4026.5824.2825.1826.0524.28
811 Daniel Quimbay Colombia WCA 24.6727.4926.05DNF (0.00)18.5826.0718.58
812 Kai Galazka Canada WCA 29.7125.6523.5123.9128.6826.0823.51
813 Nicholas Morgan USA WCA 31.8821.7827.2526.2324.9526.1421.78
814 Danilka Grekhov Russia WCA 25.9325.9424.4326.5829.4226.1524.43
815 Felix Wartner Germany WCA 26.7740.1027.9923.2923.9326.2323.29
816 Hassan Eissa Egypt WCA 30.1728.9323.6618.2426.2526.2818.24
817 Thomas Crossley South Africa WCA 25.9027.3427.5325.6524.1726.2924.17
818 Kamran Abdul United Kingdom WCA 26.8524.4227.7727.8720.8826.3420.88
819 Thodoris Iatrou Greece WCA 35.6729.7127.4222.1219.9426.4219.94
820 David Lemus USA WCA 24.4828.8525.9923.32DNF (28.87)26.4423.32
821 Ivan Emelyanov Russia WCA 20.4328.2734.8122.2028.9926.4920.43
822 Blake Puzey Canada WCA 27.2422.1624.8427.4827.6926.5222.16
823 Jo Irawan Australia WCA 32.4130.1924.4125.0220.4626.5420.46
824 kieron wallis United Kingdom WCA 25.6028.9029.9525.4024.1226.6424.12
825 Suci Hariani Indonesia WCA 29.5625.9831.8424.4022.3826.6522.38
826 Vlad Ulyanov Russia WCA 25.1829.4430.7225.3620.3826.6620.38
827 Marcelo De La Cruz Peru WCA 21.9431.7523.3725.0439.7626.7221.94
828 Volk i Russia WCA 25.6522.1830.1824.3230.5826.7222.18
829 Darya Mun Russia WCA 27.0727.0036.6226.2024.6026.7624.60
830 BDK GAMER USA WCA 26.3032.0122.4626.2027.8326.7822.46
831 Vitaliy Gabyshev Russia WCA 25.2228.9927.2720.6128.0926.8620.61
832 Zaki Radipradana Indonesia WCA 23.7225.2126.7832.5328.5826.8623.72
833 Kyle Aguilar Philippines WCA 34.6829.3524.2220.3527.1526.9020.35
834 Dy Mccu United Kingdom WCA 25.6829.0924.7928.8426.7527.0924.79
835 Noah Davidson USA WCA 23.8137.8131.5822.8426.0827.1622.84
836 Szymon Kuziemka Poland WCA 27.7828.6729.4721.6625.1627.2021.66
837 DANIIL SAMYSEB Russia WCA 29.5728.4022.7128.1425.0827.2122.71
838 Isaac Hutchinson Australia WCA 22.0526.5430.1025.0642.8727.2322.05
839 styopa pankov Russia WCA 28.6027.1727.8226.8224.7427.2724.74
840 Caleb Mao USA WCA 24.9829.9230.1327.1422.1227.3522.12
841 Ubush Mandzhiev Russia WCA 25.1724.4429.97+29.4927.6627.4424.44
842 Jimboy Damiles Philippines WCA 21.4325.8828.7237.8428.2827.6321.43
843 Fikri Muhaimin Hikmat Indonesia WCA 31.7123.4227.8233.4923.0827.6523.08
844 Brandon Power USA WCA 21.7634.4026.6226.1530.6227.7921.76
845 Arien Jurilj Croatia WCA 28.7127.6925.4434.0627.1427.8525.44
846 AF FA Malaysia WCA 30.2935.6830.6220.9722.6927.8720.97
847 Fabian Kachlock Germany WCA 34.0229.0826.6124.2528.4428.0524.25
848 Adhit Prasetio Indonesia WCA 32.8325.4027.7731.0016.9828.0616.98
849 a r South Korea WCA 27.8426.3031.9430.4125.0428.1825.04
850 Charan P India WCA 25.2228.6731.8820.6530.7828.2320.65
851 Ian C USA WCA 25.3630.8029.8429.9324.6628.3824.66
852 Sebastian Olijve USA WCA 32.1424.4427.5428.9728.6728.4024.44
853 Ilmirka Kornikov Russia WCA 32.9825.6731.1628.2125.9128.4325.67
854 Dmitriy Malyonkin Ukraine WCA 24.3426.7232.3927.5831.2328.5124.34
855 Xavier Lang Australia WCA 31.3828.9825.25+23.50DNF (37.51)28.5323.50
856 Duncan Cunningham Canada WCA 29.5927.5627.8828.1835.3928.5527.56
857 Charlotte Simmons USA WCA 27.4827.8628.6129.2838.3228.5827.48
858 Timothy Dickey USA WCA 31.6028.7032.1620.6425.6328.6420.64
859 Stanislav Ahmetzyanov Russia WCA 30.3826.59DNF (26.68)28.9825.2828.6525.28
860 Dawid Tyszer Poland WCA 36.1132.7928.7025.1223.5328.8723.53
861 Michael Hardt USA WCA 23.7828.41+28.7429.7232.3128.9623.78
862 Kenny Le Australia WCA 27.1430.8629.1126.8737.8029.0426.87
863 Aadhi Hariharan India WCA 25.0625.9834.30DNF (0.58)27.0029.0925.06
864 Yaeesh Rahaman India WCA 24.3329.6028.3029.6632.2129.1824.33
865 Katya Kostuchenko Ukraine WCA 33.3726.4931.9928.4927.0529.1826.49
866 Dominic is in ur face USA WCA 29.7129.3326.7728.6031.4529.2126.77
867 Michal Skupina Czech WCA 34.5229.8922.0826.9930.7629.2222.08
868 DMITRIY SAVITsKIY Russia WCA 30.1327.3436.1126.2230.1829.2226.22
869 Denis Ivanov Russia WCA 28.7631.1735.4828.0827.2129.3427.21
870 Roma ...... Russia WCA 27.8318.5933.8927.1633.1229.3718.59
871 Egor Taskaev Russia WCA 29.4129.6525.6431.7929.2329.4325.64
872 Tyoma Veber Russia WCA 24.5925.1935.5327.7136.8329.4824.59
873 Lucca Kussakawa Brazil WCA 22.7443.3134.3528.0226.2029.5222.74
874 Aleksey Ohlopkov Russia WCA 31.2433.76+27.5528.1729.39+29.6027.55
875 Szor Mok Hungary WCA 33.5528.9229.5930.3127.8429.6127.84
876 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 34.6733.4322.8526.3829.0529.6222.85
877 SpeedCubing AndGuitar India WCA 30.1130.5629.3214.7429.4829.6414.74
878 Aj Benasa Philippines WCA 28.0231.3922.2330.0533.3729.8222.23
879 Stephen Gray Australia WCA 28.6032.3430.6530.3426.3729.8626.37
880 AbdusSattar Nayeem Bangladesh WCA 32.8729.0823.9030.0730.9630.0423.90
881 Nikita Liadov Sweden WCA 21.6926.2739.9424.20DNF (0.08)30.1421.69
882 Jim Jones Canada WCA 31.0527.9926.9232.4131.6530.2326.92
883 Daler Ivanov Russia WCA 34.0128.8934.4828.2325.4830.3725.48
884 Myles Suchma Canada WCA 29.6322.6526.0639.1635.6430.4522.65
885 Danil Drygalka Ukraine WCA 28.4236.6223.2747.8826.3430.4623.27
886 Ajwin Camacho France WCA 25.9733.5532.7629.5929.2130.5225.97
887 Emily Jones Malta WCA 31.0638.9827.1129.6530.8730.5327.11
888 S AM Nepal WCA 29.4928.3838.6834.5323.5030.8023.50
889 Jacob Doan USA WCA 29.8026.6130.7531.8433.1230.8026.61
890 Cody Warnock Australia WCA 30.7229.4928.0132.2234.4730.8128.01
891 Parpisho Parpisho Tajikistan WCA 36.1529.5038.1625.8027.2830.9725.80
892 aniq fahmi Malaysia WCA 36.8834.7931.4926.7823.0031.0223.00
893 Axel Nielsen Denmark WCA 32.3529.2232.1529.9831.9331.3629.22
894 Samarth Majmudar USA WCA 26.1535.8923.0938.3332.3431.4623.09
895 Avante Ford USA WCA 30.8133.8552.6729.8927.2731.5227.27
896 slow cuber Slovenia WCA 28.0435.9135.0428.4031.3631.6028.04
897 Adrian Andrade Philippines WCA 40.1531.4830.6820.9432.7331.6320.94
898 G G Philippines WCA 34.9434.6329.4530.8522.2231.6422.22
899 Maksim Gundorov Russia WCA 29.9825.2335.7529.2736.2831.6725.23
900 Timoha Grigorev Russia WCA 31.8633.5426.5232.9730.2831.7026.52
901 nikita parabinovich Russia WCA 33.5021.7734.3229.9631.6931.7221.77
902 David Sierra Mexico WCA 36.5033.8528.8232.6728.0931.7828.09
903 Matthew Jackson USA WCA 33.4232.6928.6634.2229.2731.7928.66
904 Ilya Abramov Russia WCA 29.1733.0850.7133.4628.2231.9028.22
905 Jochem Zentveld Netherlands WCA 32.0732.9737.5130.7724.8931.9424.89
906 Lovro Cerovski Croatia WCA 35.1231.7827.9831.5932.5931.9927.98
907 Anirban Dey India WCA 29.8437.7331.6434.6524.8332.0424.83
908 Viktoriya Vasileva Russia WCA 31.1044.3425.9329.2136.2832.2025.93
909 Jack Sosa USA WCA 35.7330.6034.9922.05+31.0532.2122.05
910 Joeri Sykora Belgium WCA 29.7834.6034.4628.0732.4232.2228.07
911 Busy Swimmer USA WCA 29.7936.2629.0630.8337.5632.2929.06
912 Jacob Beer Israel WCA 30.3731.6026.3334.9340.1732.3026.33
913 jason JL Indonesia WCA 31.9232.6732.6425.1734.6132.4125.17
914 Kinga Niewiadomska Poland WCA 37.4831.1026.9432.1034.6832.6326.94
915 Aleksandr Bogachev Russia WCA 31.7430.2932.9833.4034.5932.7130.29
916 Yan Kantsel Russia WCA 34.7740.0430.3528.7433.0932.7428.74
917 Angel Lara Roque USA WCA 33.0129.7825.5135.6635.5332.7725.51
918 Dmitriy Masyanov Russia WCA 35.6929.4236.2031.1132.22+33.0129.42
919 Hadi Yousaf United Kingdom WCA 49.2239.9226.7832.3522.7233.0222.72
920 Johanna Fowler USA WCA 29.2238.9432.2931.6935.0833.0229.22
921 Vladimir Averin Russia WCA 33.2331.8934.0225.6639.3533.0525.66
922 Alexander Lindberg USA WCA 28.6935.6536.8333.5630.6933.3028.69
923 Kirill Butenko Russia WCA DNF (47.03)32.1624.6131.2336.7133.3724.61
924 GOD STRIKER KOUTEI NO SENJUTSU Japan WCA 26.7024.6442.0236.6037.0533.4524.64
925 Mike Vidrik Rätsep Estonia WCA 30.4734.1232.6133.6234.7233.4530.47
926 Ryan Ting USA WCA 32.5535.5622.0333.8934.0633.5022.03
927 Gael Ventura USA WCA 31.3646.3833.9329.4335.5733.6229.43
928 Jake Fischbach United Kingdom WCA 33.2134.1332.2536.4233.9133.7532.25
929 Daniil Elshin Russia WCA 35.3929.0332.7435.6633.2633.8029.03
930 Zorigto Dondokov Russia WCA 30.9534.0436.5018.8536.9433.8318.85
931 Duvan Gomez Colombia WCA 35.52DNF (29.15)30.64+35.3124.1233.8324.12
932 Sebastián Zavřel Czech WCA 37.9746.5733.7427.6830.0133.9127.68
933 Elmir Cuber Ukraine WCA 26.1030.1938.4434.4837.2333.9726.10
934 Noah Nguyen USA WCA 28.7634.7336.2333.3734.0334.0428.76
935 Fast Cuber United Arab Emirates WCA 39.7834.5135.3132.3726.0234.0726.02
936 Nikolay Morozov Russia WCA 34.0141.9133.6327.2934.7434.1327.29
937 Gabriel Solano Colombia WCA 27.7737.7637.2132.3032.8834.1327.77
938 Ivan Apsatarov Russia WCA 30.0633.2332.6538.8336.8134.2330.06
939 amirmohammad sharifinya sharifinya Iran WCA 29.9338.3335.0938.1528.0634.3928.06
940 Tobiáš Boček Czech WCA 36.2435.3934.6833.5726.8234.5526.82
941 Durkeshny Prasad Malaysia WCA 44.7930.8530.0038.3634.4734.5630.00
942 Mark Berkovich Russia WCA 32.1632.0237.6353.2733.9834.5932.02
943 Inem Johnson Nigeria WCA 32.8635.9332.4642.0535.4134.7332.46
944 isaac ramirez Philippines WCA 35.0440.9328.94DNF (5.09)24.4034.9724.40
945 Edwin Antony United Kingdom WCA 38.4434.4932.4132.1938.7035.1132.19
946 Angel Lara Roque USA WCA 31.9946.9137.4235.9928.1035.1328.10
947 Rayana Yusupova Russia WCA 31.9936.9635.7533.2642.7935.3231.99
948 Illarion Korzhakov Russia WCA 37.6134.2528.3549.9834.5835.4828.35
949 Nikita Gorda Russia WCA 35.8634.2041.3834.4236.4635.5834.20
950 Anatoliy Bayurshin Russia WCA 39.0330.8537.4534.5235.2235.7330.85
951 Egor Mart Russia WCA 26.9139.0639.6736.5431.6235.7426.91
952 Zoe Bruce United Kingdom WCA 32.3543.2548.2731.6528.4235.7528.42
953 Pablo Martínez Aznar Spain WCA 39.0236.7234.1221.9237.2236.0221.92
954 Vera Cuber Singapore WCA 33.8239.7535.6458.3533.8536.4133.82
955 Hasif Eilman Malaysia WCA 37.6138.19DNF (0.05)34.2229.6736.6729.67
956 N spen Canada WCA 26.1645.1633.0638.7338.3436.7126.16
957 aditya bhuvan India WCA 34.3430.9443.5536.1540.0636.8530.94
958 Sena Lee Canada WCA 38.3237.6537.3336.2031.4537.0631.45
959 Muzaffar Umarov Uzbekistan WCA 33.8439.9240.2737.6028.2037.1228.20
960 Kirill Budanov Russia WCA 47.4449.2932.4329.7631.5637.1429.76
961 Isaac Cheah Canada WCA 39.3931.8550.1331.0640.7237.3231.06
962 Giancarlo Arcieri USA WCA 37.9539.2438.3536.2430.2637.5230.26
963 Royal Shabanov Azerbaijan WCA 31.5641.3038.4936.7637.4937.5831.56
964 Jesús piña Mexico WCA 46.7329.7238.7527.6045.0837.8527.60
965 hayden evans United Kingdom WCA 34.6137.5841.3942.7634.3237.8634.32
966 Selwyn Ginez USA WCA 45.4046.7237.2122.6031.2537.9522.60
967 Leon Huang Singapore WCA 35.3542.3237.4532.7541.1537.9932.75
968 Cubing With Finn USA WCA DNF (0.00)35.8734.6928.7343.5838.0528.73
969 Dmitriy Levanenko Russia WCA DNF (0.88)36.7633.8943.6829.4538.1129.45
970 Alineno4chek ❤ Ukraine WCA 45.0531.6738.6944.0228.7438.1228.74
971 Ace Kastono Singapore WCA 38.7540.7134.6835.5844.8238.3534.68
972 Mohammad Khateeb Kuwait WCA 37.6937.5140.0547.1134.1638.4234.16
973 Egor Stepanov Russia WCA 29.0939.091:09.0535.8841.0038.6629.09
974 David Darmadi Indonesia WCA 39.8641.3036.5331.9141.8839.2331.91
975 parth sampat India WCA 36.1037.3942.1438.4246.3439.3136.10
976 Muhammad Afzal Malaysia WCA 35.1546.5636.4528.121:03.5239.3928.12
977 Danila Bulatov Russia WCA 32.9750.5649.3029.5735.9739.4129.57
978 Diego Andrés Mexico WCA 38.8442.2337.2236.8546.2739.4336.85
979 Nikita Serdyukov Russia WCA 24.5538.6935.4544.1945.6439.4424.55
980 Bogdan Pivovarov Ukraine WCA 37.6037.0747.8439.8040.9139.4437.07
981 tedo zhvania Georgia WCA 1:27.7745.1039.2330.6334.1139.4830.63
982 Petelguz Vladislav Russia WCA 30.0153.0652.5033.0033.5039.6730.01
983 KING DJ India WCA 36.9039.9740.6742.1439.3740.0136.90
984 Hagar Habou Germany WCA 40.0241.13DNF (0.00)39.0738.2740.0738.27
985 Sasha D Russia WCA 48.4743.9532.9943.3627.1540.1027.15
986 Andrey Kocharin Russia WCA 30.511:03.0943.7642.8633.7840.1330.51
987 Vitor Gardiano Brazil WCA 43.6557.9532.2034.6842.0740.1332.20
988 sasha ulyankin Russia WCA 44.5340.9335.4431.31DNF (35.18)40.3031.31
989 Rich Tia Singapore WCA 28.7735.7351.33DNF (10.71)34.7240.5928.77
990 Gio Delrosario Philippines WCA 42.5546.3449.9134.7431.2541.2131.25
991 Tijs Verhagen Netherlands WCA 35.2047.4345.6138.0940.4641.3935.20
992 Caleb Carson Ireland WCA 35.5044.7544.6547.9033.5741.6333.57
993 Ardi Tse China WCA 41.2942.28+42.75DNF (44.63)39.4242.1139.42
994 Mihail Mirzoyan Russia WCA 38.6238.7047.6640.0248.1742.1338.62
995 CubeTalk YT USA WCA 52.5333.9549.2534.5543.2842.3633.95
996 Alec Windmiller USA WCA 45.6837.1546.8545.3135.1842.7135.18
997 Austin Stein USA WCA 39.3539.8535.551:10.4548.9142.7135.55
998 Nick Nguyen Australia WCA 50.7843.9853.8533.8133.6842.8633.68
999 RITU NANDHAN India WCA 46.1347.4145.4137.0137.8743.1437.01
1000 Hasrul Hakim Malaysia WCA 39.4442.6750.0345.6041.7543.3439.44
1001 Kubersha Ukraine WCA 45.27DNF (0.00)36.4649.3636.0443.7036.04
1002 Evgeniy Dolonov Russia WCA 45.6343.6640.12DNF (6:43.79)43.3644.2240.12
1003 Fyodor Shalyapin Russia WCA 39.7851.3846.7532.8446.9444.4932.84
1004 koko k Maldives WCA 44.2355.5743.8845.5844.3344.7143.88
1005 Louis Eberschlag Canada WCA 37.2545.2226.0255.7651.7144.7326.02
1006 Daniel Brito Brazil WCA 42.9349.50+44.5845.4244.33+44.7842.93
1007 Mr Cuber Russia WCA 37.9044.2845.1345.1345.1344.8537.90
1008 vitaliy kasyanenko Russia WCA 47.2445.9433.0541.5755.1344.9133.05
1009 Travis Filer USA WCA 46.1546.8447.8241.8943.5345.5041.89
1010 Brayden West USA WCA 50.401:05.5935.1337.5948.6845.5535.13
1011 Abel Hakobyan Armenia WCA 49.7046.2649.3835.4141.9045.8535.41
1012 Arafat Birzhan Kazakhstan WCA 47.4550.4952.9239.8035.0345.9135.03
1013 Abhinab Jukanti USA WCA 42.9241.7258.4542.15+52.8545.9841.72
1014 Ananda Jasmine Indonesia WCA 35.4845.43DNF (0.17)51.3841.3246.0435.48
1015 aaa aadfuh Canada WCA 39.8851.3251.2745.4841.3846.0439.88
1016 Artyom Saad Russia WCA 38.8045.5146.9746.4058.2546.2938.80
1017 allen rumayar Indonesia WCA 50.9251.6334.9647.5640.4246.3034.96
1018 Alex Sullivan Ireland WCA 51.9222.7550.0152.7937.0846.3422.75
1019 fred fred Belgium WCA 49.7941.6752.7043.5846.7846.7241.67
1020 Andrey Avdeev Russia WCA 53.3844.1147.6646.2446.8246.9144.11
1021 Dmitriy Kapustin Russia WCA 50.7455.0645.9339.1344.4247.0339.13
1022 Wee-Yeong Eyou New Zealand WCA 53.5142.4649.3245.3546.6447.1042.46
1023 Ivahnitskaya Gabriyella Russia WCA 53.961:01.9442.2942.0645.3047.1842.06
1024 Nandha Gopal.B India WCA 56.3642.4648.6849.5443.4647.2342.46
1025 Nathan Fu USA WCA 20.9451.4947.6548.2546.4047.4320.94
1026 Gan 356xs speedcuber USA WCA 49.651:05.2946.7935.0445.8447.4335.04
1027 ahamed faaiz India WCA 38.0047.4955.4748.2747.4647.7438.00
1028 Artyom Kolesnev Belarus WCA 48.5658.7547.9248.4241.0248.3041.02
1029 Jack Henderson Australia WCA 50.3352.5156.0742.7341.8948.5241.89
1030 Gab Lawrence Philippines WCA 33.9354.5246.3152.2447.6048.7133.93
1031 Jack Fuller USA WCA 46.9158.5849.5050.8943.6249.1043.62
1032 Sam Agsten Germany WCA 51.6945.52DNF (46.35)48.6547.8549.4045.52
1033 Skyler Plays USA WCA 48.8848.0340.6751.7853.0749.5740.67
1034 Tymek Tytyk Norway WCA DNF (0.00)48.97+1:09.9228.2430.1749.6928.24
1035 Rinata LOVE Ukraine WCA 47.5546.7552.3955.2249.6449.8646.75
1036 Ishaan Bohra India WCA 51.0748.2554.5752.2943.1150.5343.11
1037 Andrey Romanchenko Belarus WCA 57.7747.5948.5855.8039.5050.6639.50
1038 Brody Kimsey USA WCA 43.571:10.7748.7056.9947.1450.9443.57
1039 damir damir Russia WCA 53.911:29.6543.3344.0954.8950.9643.33
1040 Kentavious Tan Singapore WCA 50.5154.8250.9451.2950.9051.0550.51
1041 Evgeniy Dolonov Russia WCA 46.381:02.641:00.6047.1642.1251.3842.12
1042 lalo salvador Mexico WCA 58.1154.1253.9344.2946.8651.6444.29
1043 YiYang Wu USA WCA 1:02.781:00.8646.9447.8338.3251.8838.32
1044 Jack L USA WCA 44.581:01.851:01.7151.1841.0452.4941.04
1045 Brenson P USA WCA 54.0946.2254.591:04.3550.0552.9146.22
1046 Aleksey Zaytsev Russia WCA 46.6748.9331.991:03.371:09.4352.9931.99
1047 Ruslan Bumar Ukraine WCA 40.7342.0858.3158.611:01.9853.0040.73
1048 Abdulla Bahromov Uzbekistan WCA DNF (0.00)51.8753.6440.2455.8553.7940.24
1049 Makar Grushka Ukraine WCA 58.7352.5350.1342.851:09.8853.7942.85
1050 Kirill Adodin Russia WCA 1:01.1337.9948.431:06.0054.5454.7037.99
1051 Vlad Karmashek Belarus WCA DNF (0.00)59.7853.3053.2635.4555.4435.45
1052 Mihail Bezverhov Russia WCA 1:21.1254.131:05.8451.5451.5057.1751.50
1053 Javy Cipoletti USA WCA 53.5957.4057.4459.1256.7357.1953.59
1054 Robin Piilbaum Estonia WCA 1:17.1854.8056.181:01.2453.6457.4053.64
1055 Azik Azamatov Uzbekistan WCA 42.2644.7159.081:08.441:11.4257.4142.26
1056 Yeduard Abramchuk Ukraine WCA 57.301:00.3947.8757.9058.4757.8947.87
1057 Robert Cotton United Kingdom WCA 54.9151.901:12.021:08.3141.9358.3741.93
1058 Arsh Shaikh Australia WCA 59.271:07.011:02.9955.2341.0659.1641.06
1059 tanay joshi India WCA 1:09.4354.621:04.0955.801:01.191:00.3654.62
1060 Ryan Brunson USA WCA 42.161:05.0159.0058.421:07.561:00.8142.16
1061 khaviya weerakoon Sri Lanka WCA 1:03.121:06.301:00.471:08.4657.761:03.2957.76
1062 Eli Hockeyboyrubix USA WCA 1:04.67DNF (1:10.89)1:12.60+57.1057.201:04.8257.10
1063 Marc Louise Genova Philippines WCA 1:17.631:06.9059.431:00.211:08.931:05.3559.43
1064 Dmitriy Salapin Russia WCA 1:21.8757.391:15.481:05.2653.211:06.0453.21
1065 cubing dog99 USA WCA 1:03.7552.021:00.55DNF (3.75)1:13.851:06.0552.02
1066 Rob Brammeld United Kingdom WCA 1:06.661:10.1027.521:06.101:06.551:06.4427.52
1067 Astan Bektemirov Kyrgyzstan WCA 57.171:06.111:21.4145.001:16.431:06.5745.00
1068 Kian Eksteen South Africa WCA 55.641:15.471:10.601:03.341:06.221:06.7255.64
1069 Vladimir Nabokov Russia WCA 1:01.771:16.281:24.021:01.881:02.14+1:06.771:01.77
1070 Sinkovics Kata Hungary WCA 1:15.351:29.5856.531:11.241:01.831:09.4756.53
1071 Gleb Cherednichenko Russia WCA 1:04.561:10.481:23.631:34.1151.461:12.8951.46
1072 Timo van Kesteren Netherlands WCA 1:02.051:06.891:16.601:27.701:17.271:13.591:02.05
1073 Nawaf Al-Afasi Kuwait WCA 1:30.991:19.441:11.381:16.441:07.881:15.751:07.88
1074 f v Russia WCA 58.661:02.8024.852:02.45DNF (0.00)1:21.3024.85
1075 Alex foley USA WCA 1:16.541:22.971:35.691:21.141:24.831:22.981:16.54
1076 Ilya Noskov Noskov Russia WCA 1:33.501:49.4455.841:07.731:30.421:23.8855.84
1077 Egor Bogatyrev Russia WCA 1:11.851:31.281:30.471:16.48DNF (0.96)1:26.081:11.85
1078 Boi Boi USA WCA 1:08.941:38.161:15.951:30.001:35.891:27.281:08.94
1079 Ilya Litvin Russia WCA 1:26.921:31.981:51.081:31.451:29.191:30.871:26.92
1080 Vova Lutovin Russia WCA 2:18.971:48.871:51.992:25.141:26.881:59.941:26.88
1081 Luca Greer Australia WCA 2:26.6731.982:05.992:35.174:24.722:22.6131.98
1082 Sasha Sukaylo Ukraine WCA 3:41.142:50.192:07.552:17.981:22.782:25.241:22.78
1083 nikita bytsko Russia WCA 1:55.122:42.912:42.402:29.492:48.772:38.271:55.12
1084 Olya Kostyuchenko Ukraine WCA 2:59.422:39.215:07.962:16.221:46.352:38.281:46.35
1085 Chayse Rusinyak USA WCA 9.78DNF (0.21)DNF (0.25)6.358.75DNF6.35
1086 stepan tretyakov Russia WCA DNF (3.36)DNF (3.47)17.4112.52DNF (1.63)DNF12.52
1087 Anika Postonohova Ukraine WCA 19.4922.58DNF (22.12)DNF (17.16)15.74DNF15.74
1088 Denis Hadyev Russia WCA DNF (20.78)DNF (36.69)45.3139.6836.49DNF36.49
1089 King Of Cubing Singapore WCA DNF (40.39)DNF (0.85)1:15.8049.3544.78DNF44.78
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) D F2 R' D F R' F' B2 L' B' R2 D2 B' U2 L2 F2 R2 F' U2
2) U R2 U' B2 R2 D' U' B2 D' R2 B2 R F D' B' R' F' L D' B' F
3) U' B' L D' B2 L2 F' B R F U B' R2 F' U2 R2 B' R2 U2 B' D2
4) L2 R2 F2 R2 F D2 R2 D2 B U2 F' L' F2 L' F2 U R F D2 R
5) B2 L2 D2 U2 L D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 F' L2 U2 F U R U2 L' R
Ok