Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (22.06.2020 – 28.06.2020)
Show scrambles
Average
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America
Belarus Brazil Canada China Denmark Germany India Japan Malaysia Mexico Peru Poland Russia South Korea Spain USA Ukraine United Kingdom Venezuela
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 4.674.064.483.955.194.403.95
2 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 5.596.776.50DNF (6.97)6.466.585.59
3 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 5.645.788.8411.2010.118.255.64
4 Bogdan Bespalov Russia WCA 10.296.087.419.027.998.146.08
5 Mateusz Kotwica Poland WCA 6.507.766.167.606.927.016.16
6 Jakob CS Germany WCA 6.906.519.617.649.928.056.51
7 Ilya Goncharuk Ukraine WCA 6.876.6310.07DNF (9.52)8.018.326.63
8 Katie Hull USA WCA 9.718.086.729.868.988.926.72
9 Gabriel Lincon Brazil WCA 7.216.887.38DNF (0.09)8.307.636.88
10 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 6.977.498.828.778.838.366.97
11 Benjamin Grzesiak United Kingdom WCA 7.007.4810.129.719.188.797.00
12 Denniel DNF USA WCA 9.707.108.387.108.738.077.10
13 Matvey Bannikov Russia WCA 7.327.327.259.208.857.837.25
14 Alex G Russia WCA 8.658.257.52DNF (8.25)18.2911.737.52
15 Yaeesh Rahaman India WCA 12.0818.678.5511.737.5710.797.57
16 Chung Jing Xian Malaysia WCA 7.628.588.768.3813.748.577.62
17 Vadim Strelnikov Russia WCA 9.598.037.828.007.657.957.65
18 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 8.159.938.519.719.949.388.15
19 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 13.138.5811.0212.0710.8611.328.58
20 Darren Luke Malaysia WCA 9.5410.118.769.1711.919.618.76
21 ヨポポ 鴨 Japan WCA 10.1810.3310.498.879.8510.128.87
22 Ilya Boyko Russia WCA 8.999.419.179.9110.309.508.99
23 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 11.619.2510.1312.7910.0210.599.25
24 Pedro Miyamoto Brazil WCA 9.299.499.779.6510.669.649.29
25 Wenjie Xu China WCA 13.7210.229.669.519.989.959.51
26 Rustin Haderlie USA WCA 12.149.5411.8710.2611.5811.249.54
27 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 11.7210.5610.2112.1712.8911.4810.21
28 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 10.4710.5911.1911.3212.0411.0310.47
29 DANIIL SAMYSEB Russia WCA 17.9913.8110.76+20.5516.28+16.0310.76
30 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 15.6515.3116.2511.7314.3415.1011.73
31 Alejandro Martin Lopez Spain WCA 12.4011.7714.1414.9316.8013.8211.77
32 Arif Imran Malaysia WCA 12.2414.2114.5818.7512.0513.6812.05
33 Brian Briankancube Canada WCA 13.5612.1517.0317.18DNF (14.14)15.9212.15
34 Nicole Wang Canada WCA 13.9516.4014.9614.3912.2014.4312.20
35 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 13.7913.1224.4315.7119.1116.2013.12
36 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 14.2414.4113.4813.4114.3814.0313.41
37 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 21.46DNF (17.02)14.3618.7122.5720.9114.36
38 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 14.6817.4821.4016.9026.4818.5914.68
39 Aleksandr Azarov Ukraine WCA 14.8315.9415.4419.9724.0517.1214.83
40 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 18.7115.0915.6731.1518.7217.7015.09
41 Eduardo Munive Peru WCA 16.0315.4615.7115.7416.0015.8115.46
42 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 18.3016.0716.6218.5619.8017.8316.07
43 Elizaveta Loskutova Russia WCA DNF (22.47)17.3216.8925.0420.6721.0116.89
44 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 19.8317.9617.8620.3219.8419.2117.86
45 Artemiy Fadeev Russia WCA 18.1736.9425.2537.3722.6728.2918.17
46 Pavel Kazarenko Belarus WCA 23.3418.9524.1626.9131.3224.8018.95
47 Anthony Zhang USA WCA 19.6022.9922.4622.7923.5022.7519.60
48 Santha Ruban India WCA 23.5919.8838.2233.3731.0829.3519.88
49 Juan Daniel Rodríguez Mexico WCA 20.0421.0228.24DNF (29.08)DNF (27.03)DNF20.04
50 Dmitriy Malyonkin Ukraine WCA 34.6926.1323.5924.1730.3726.8923.59
51 Dmitriy Klasen Russia WCA 28.3531.4833.3626.1427.1328.9926.14
52 Timothy Dickey USA WCA 28.0927.8732.2231.8831.5430.5027.87
53 CUBING BOI USA WCA 1:06.8954.7655.1453.251:31.7158.9353.25
54 Miguel Paredes USA WCA 1:45.861:16.581:17.581:16.0955.871:16.7555.87
55 Vani Muthukrishnan India WCA 1:17.801:05.601:27.7356.181:03.571:08.9956.18
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) UR2+ DR5+ DL1- UL4+ U6+ R2- D4- L1+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R3- D0+ L5+ ALL5+ DL
2) UR2- DR1+ DL4+ UL3+ U5- R0+ D5+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U1- R2+ D0+ L1+ ALL4+ DR UL
3) UR2- DR2+ DL6+ UL5- U4+ R2- D3+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R1- D4+ L6+ ALL4+ UL
4) UR3- DR6+ DL0+ UL4+ U5+ R4+ D2- L4- ALL4- y2 U3- R2- D5- L1+ ALL4- DL UL
5) UR3- DR5+ DL5+ UL1- U3- R6+ D6+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U2- R3- D5+ L2+ ALL3- DR
Ok