Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (29.06.2020 – 05.07.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America
Brazil Canada China Denmark Germany Ireland Malaysia Mexico Russia South Korea USA Ukraine Venezuela
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Aliya Kurmasheva Russia WCA 0.210.110.130.110.100.120.10
2 Myungwon Park Ireland WCA 2.653.452.943.172.893.002.65
3 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 4.285.09DNF (6.02)5.204.324.874.28
4 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 5.325.9710.455.796.135.965.32
5 vladimir vasilev Russia WCA 6.305.6913.575.106.086.025.10
6 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 6.508.026.776.165.236.485.23
7 Jakob CS Germany WCA 6.807.0310.216.497.036.956.49
8 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 5.987.318.657.486.857.215.98
9 Vlad Gordienko Ukraine WCA 5.989.319.315.106.367.225.10
10 Matvey Bannikov Russia WCA 5.509.136.937.137.807.295.50
11 Denniel DNF USA WCA 7.307.058.129.656.247.496.24
12 Ilya Goncharuk Ukraine WCA 8.158.717.437.376.837.656.83
13 Alex G Russia WCA 7.407.929.727.308.137.827.30
14 Chung Jing Xian Malaysia WCA 8.337.938.667.307.798.027.30
15 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 7.508.419.397.827.888.047.50
16 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 8.188.9111.857.867.218.327.21
17 James W USA WCA 1.042.8320.0714.078.408.431.04
18 Ilya Boyko Russia WCA 7.078.1416.028.029.618.597.07
19 Darren Luke Malaysia WCA 9.1610.408.558.198.578.768.19
20 Wenjie Xu China WCA 8.0710.5310.227.628.058.787.62
21 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 8.088.8611.228.889.289.018.08
22 Andrey Polishhuk Russia WCA 8.0012.0410.607.469.709.437.46
23 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 9.4411.1812.477.538.449.697.53
24 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 9.14DNF (9.98)10.938.679.049.708.67
25 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 11.8212.359.5812.229.7511.269.58
26 Dan Pastushkov USA WCA 11.4910.2411.5817.1311.1911.4210.24
27 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 10.6814.3912.0112.569.6611.759.66
28 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 16.5115.1813.7614.2416.1815.2013.76
29 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 15.3020.1016.2813.5314.5315.3713.53
30 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 17.2518.8819.9215.5811.3117.2411.31
31 Solomon Fraga USA WCA 14.8619.5819.6918.1813.7517.5413.75
32 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 17.9318.6715.8616.4518.8917.6815.86
33 Peter Osudar Canada WCA DNF (16.69)21.0219.7519.4418.6520.0718.65
34 Juan Daniel Rodríguez Mexico WCA 24.1323.61DNF (30.14)22.4121.5123.3821.51
35 Dmitriy Levanenko Russia WCA 38.1526.9846.3750.8028.2937.6026.98
36 CUBING BOI USA WCA DNF (2.99)1:24.371:26.821:03.521:10.031:20.411:03.52
37 Nicholas Sheehy USA WCA 28.8417.91DNF (48.98)DNF (0.17)DNF (0.13)DNF17.91
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) UR1+ DR2- DL2+ UL1- U0+ R1- D3- L1- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R6+ D5- L6+ ALL0+ DL
2) UR5- DR1- DL6+ UL6+ U3+ R1+ D5- L4- ALL3+ y2 U2- R1+ D6+ L3+ ALL5- UR DR UL
3) UR3- DR3+ DL1+ UL4- U5+ R5- D2- L6+ ALL5+ y2 U3- R1- D6+ L1- ALL1+ UR DL UL
4) UR2+ DR4+ DL4+ UL4+ U4+ R6+ D6+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R1- D2- L4- ALL2+ UR
5) UR2+ DR0+ DL3+ UL5- U5- R2+ D1+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U5+ R4- D0+ L5+ ALL5+ UR UL
Ok