Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (13.07.2020 – 19.07.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Bahamas Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Belize Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Cambodia Canada Chile China Colombia Croatia Cuba Czech Denmark Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt El Salvador Estonia France Georgia Germany Greece Guatemala Hungary India Indonesia Iran Ireland Israel Italy Japan Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Madagascar Malaysia Malta Mexico Moldova Mongolia Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Pakistan Panama Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Romania Russia Saudi Arabia Serbia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sri Lanka Sweden Switzerland Thailand USA Ukraine United Arab Emirates United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Lucas Ji Spain WCA 0.080.070.100.200.280.130.07
2 Eduardo Munive Peru WCA 9.266.696.396.686.436.606.39
3 Artem Kosarev Russia WCA 8.416.886.438.216.927.346.43
4 Arseniy Dyachenko Russia WCA 7.596.777.9110.636.697.426.69
5 Joel Gaxiola Mexico WCA 7.687.527.937.195.497.465.49
6 MUSTAQUR RAHMAN Indonesia WCA 7.157.888.067.976.077.676.07
7 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 10.256.666.849.576.927.786.66
8 Andry S S Russia WCA 7.737.717.938.026.927.796.92
9 Master Cubing USA WCA 10.106.557.567.688.187.806.55
10 Yoochan Hong South Korea WCA 10.325.828.117.637.807.855.82
11 Michael Lim Australia WCA 7.137.538.569.917.557.887.13
12 Theo Goluboff Argentina WCA 8.336.717.947.937.837.906.71
13 Lev Golub Ukraine WCA 9.357.018.227.867.807.967.01
14 Deza Arlian Indonesia WCA 9.496.848.257.978.558.266.84
15 Carson Widjaja USA WCA 8.457.748.1711.268.158.267.74
16 Arnau Tous Spain WCA 7.019.339.365.138.528.295.13
17 Pratik Khanna India WCA 8.416.949.327.679.048.376.94
18 Ephraim lim Malaysia WCA 9.337.508.429.806.788.416.78
19 ilya Shalashnyy Russia WCA 7.607.2110.007.649.998.417.21
20 Chris Choi USA WCA 8.377.959.959.367.388.567.38
21 Aset Agabekov Kazakhstan WCA 9.527.317.949.208.568.577.31
22 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 7.688.668.009.619.058.577.68
23 Nikita Starodubov Belarus WCA 10.508.158.738.388.598.578.15
24 Akin Durruoglu Belgium WCA 9.428.509.008.338.398.638.33
25 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 9.128.087.298.879.868.697.29
26 Magda Pabisz Poland WCA 8.397.349.609.468.708.857.34
27 Amina Ch Russia WCA 9.809.668.658.418.408.918.40
28 Khánh Van Nguyen Vietnam WCA 8.068.268.9411.5310.119.108.06
29 samalfred maria India WCA 9.878.7810.655.238.969.205.23
30 Nguyễn Thiện Minh Vietnam WCA 8.906.739.259.4911.889.216.73
31 Vladimir Gnidko Ukraine WCA 9.179.189.469.388.299.248.29
32 Valeriy Omelchuk Ukraine WCA 8.798.2610.198.8710.139.268.26
33 Dan Pastushkov USA WCA 8.778.969.5110.079.539.338.77
34 Derek White USA WCA 9.649.3110.719.129.089.369.08
35 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 9.5510.998.659.159.429.378.65
36 victorino delis reyes Philippines WCA 7.488.069.7511.0310.539.447.48
37 Giuseppe Calabrese Italy WCA 9.519.179.7110.316.779.466.77
38 Speed Cuber Japan WCA DNF (13.32)9.1610.169.219.129.519.12
39 Ludvig Nilsson Sweden WCA 10.288.438.5610.419.839.568.43
40 Tima Aksenov Russia WCA 9.609.729.648.279.479.578.27
41 Vadim Tatarnikov Russia WCA 9.939.539.258.7110.289.578.71
42 Angelo Cruz USA WCA 8.859.9110.989.709.119.578.85
43 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 8.236.3020.4110.4710.049.586.30
44 Khanh Nguyen Vietnam WCA 8.257.9911.6910.0010.539.597.99
45 dante wallin Sweden WCA 9.519.159.349.9310.069.599.15
46 Cristian Samuel Carrasco Peña Dominican Republic WCA 10.768.839.2011.938.669.608.66
47 Aziz Olzhagali Kazakhstan WCA 7.269.189.9210.029.739.617.26
48 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 9.938.758.999.9613.44+9.638.75
49 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 9.279.559.429.9610.079.649.27
50 Vo Dang Quang Kiet Vietnam WCA 11.769.049.7210.009.359.699.04
51 Elvin Bartolo Philippines WCA 10.348.819.0414.889.759.718.81
52 T Trung Vietnam WCA 10.629.227.459.4211.939.757.45
53 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 11.218.2410.9910.057.819.767.81
54 Egor Lagunovich Belarus WCA 10.699.178.489.4110.949.768.48
55 Alekseev Arylhan Russia WCA 11.779.988.559.1410.249.798.55
55 Egor Tarasov Russia WCA 8.559.3811.389.4810.519.798.55
57 Giorgi Minasiani Georgia WCA 9.7810.229.569.4511.109.859.45
58 Bhomik Bhasin India WCA 10.049.2010.4910.319.279.879.20
59 Miguel Alonso Spain WCA 10.568.5011.758.1210.579.888.12
60 Anna Leidner USA WCA 8.6810.459.5510.759.659.888.68
61 Tran Đình Anh Vietnam WCA 8.489.6911.6712.378.509.958.48
62 Mihail Stoicescu Romania WCA 12.089.459.489.9710.409.959.45
63 Leonardo Hilario Peru WCA 13.559.897.589.4910.509.967.58
64 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 11.167.3410.498.8610.609.987.34
65 Stef4o Ivanov Bulgaria WCA 5.9610.6819.9110.318.979.995.96
66 Nazarov Ilya Russia WCA 9.618.8714.9311.516.4310.006.43
67 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 10.3011.277.819.909.8210.017.81
68 Anton Nazarov Russia WCA 11.239.949.7410.398.5210.028.52
69 Miron Solopov Russia WCA 9.7610.848.6310.0510.2410.028.63
70 CrisRs CrisRs Mexico WCA 9.8310.539.4211.719.7510.049.42
71 Tomasz Cepil Poland WCA 10.018.839.7110.5810.4710.068.83
72 Renat Nurgaleev Russia WCA 9.6410.609.689.9411.7610.079.64
73 cristian bustos Chile WCA 11.289.829.207.4111.5910.107.41
74 Vipathga Dwivedi India WCA 11.977.8410.527.1412.7310.117.14
75 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 11.479.8210.869.728.1910.138.19
76 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 9.799.3811.3922.959.0510.199.05
77 Dmitriy Klasen Russia WCA 9.2412.569.0410.2111.1510.209.04
78 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 9.50DNF (10.39)11.719.399.1610.209.16
79 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 10.169.5011.7110.0110.5610.249.50
80 Ruslan len Russia WCA 10.1711.289.54+12.958.7310.338.73
81 chirikatoji phạm Vietnam WCA 8.699.2210.1111.7412.9310.368.69
82 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 10.059.0611.5211.829.5110.369.06
83 Chris Meusburger Austria WCA 10.4210.6610.4710.249.0710.389.07
84 dohyun Kwon South Korea WCA 23.2010.739.3610.3910.1010.419.36
85 Mork Vanna Cambodia WCA 10.3110.3110.6612.5810.2110.4310.21
86 EGOR Shherbakov Russia WCA 11.189.6311.618.8610.5110.448.86
87 Nguyễn Lê Gia Tuệ Vietnam WCA 10.4911.708.3410.7910.1510.488.34
88 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 10.859.7411.2510.3810.5010.589.74
89 Thomas Valles USA WCA 10.519.7710.8010.4311.0710.589.77
90 Eli Kam USA WCA 49.619.6711.7810.348.8010.608.80
91 Anshuman SIngh India WCA 9.1110.3710.6712.4410.8310.629.11
92 Alex Botz Germany WCA 9.2912.8210.1910.5211.3310.689.29
93 Wiley Gong Australia WCA 20.0811.788.8011.536.0210.716.02
94 Aiyana Dinolang Philippines WCA 10.619.0110.4711.0511.1510.719.01
95 Tom Salmon United Kingdom WCA 8.7110.6810.7410.7512.6510.728.71
96 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 10.909.9010.5812.8410.7210.739.90
97 Egor Korchagin Russia WCA 11.379.159.6612.8811.2710.779.15
98 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 9.6711.3111.4310.3710.6210.779.67
99 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 9.79DNF (10.25)10.2210.4711.6410.789.79
100 Denniel DNF USA WCA 11.9911.0110.2311.1610.3010.8210.23
101 Tommy Nguyen USA WCA 9.5314.9711.498.2211.5110.848.22
102 Santha Ruban India WCA 14.8711.0310.2110.8110.7810.8710.21
103 Dzung Marvelous Vietnam WCA 9.7313.1510.7212.209.5710.889.57
104 Max Jiang Canada WCA 10.6411.0220.8011.009.2110.899.21
105 Sergey Bublikov Russia WCA 9.6911.3011.6310.7310.7510.939.69
106 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 11.9611.2310.4811.0910.3710.9310.37
107 Bahytzhan Sharipbay Kazakhstan WCA 13.7511.3710.4410.8010.6110.9310.44
108 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 11.2110.429.8912.1911.2210.959.89
109 Ilya Tsiareshka Belarus WCA 11.339.9510.6910.8512.6410.969.95
110 Eric Wang USA WCA 10.2812.0610.3313.6110.5610.9810.28
111 Bauyrzhan Zhandosuly Kazakhstan WCA 10.8610.0210.2313.2611.9211.0010.02
112 Jakob CS Germany WCA 11.3512.298.6311.2210.5011.028.63
113 Austin oreo USA WCA 9.6710.9711.5210.5612.9111.029.67
114 Yuriy Chesnokov Russia WCA 10.5211.468.3811.9611.1111.038.38
115 Pramasta Wardhana Indonesia WCA 10.5311.9610.2110.7113.5411.0710.21
116 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 12.378.7110.0915.6610.7711.088.71
117 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 10.2311.8912.3410.7110.7111.1010.23
118 Jake Brown United Kingdom WCA 10.2910.7012.2710.42DNF (3.22)11.1310.29
119 Thomas Jarner Denmark WCA 10.5111.759.4411.1715.0811.149.44
120 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 11.7810.6810.3510.9611.9911.1410.35
121 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 11.1511.2910.5311.0012.9911.1510.53
122 Ivan Litsov Russia WCA 11.9410.5713.1010.979.3611.169.36
123 MishGAN Belkovich Russia WCA 13.869.459.5414.0610.1111.179.45
124 Aaryan K India WCA 10.6411.3210.3113.5311.5411.1710.31
125 Aleksey Ivanyuk Belarus WCA 11.3811.5414.939.2510.6911.209.25
126 Rayan Islam United Kingdom WCA 16.4112.0411.699.779.8711.209.77
127 Ivan De Castro Philippines WCA 10.8810.3110.2512.4312.5111.2110.25
128 Jonathan Ayre United Kingdom WCA 10.9610.8910.9512.2111.7311.2110.89
129 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 13.1010.3813.1210.1910.1911.2210.19
130 f f Kazakhstan WCA 10.4714.7111.4911.8310.2911.2610.29
131 Bartek Maślanka Poland WCA 12.5511.5711.7010.539.6011.279.60
132 Nhan Tran Dinh Vietnam WCA 12.6412.0710.3010.6811.0611.2710.30
133 Mihail Almazov Russia WCA 9.9910.4911.3712.1713.9811.349.99
134 Andrey Galaev Russia WCA 10.8310.6012.6012.7810.0811.3410.08
135 León Pedemonte Argentina WCA 11.3911.2110.6811.4817.4411.3610.68
136 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 12.1210.5710.9011.1616.4811.3910.57
137 Ravn Hodneland Norway WCA 11.2410.6511.9811.5011.4511.3910.65
138 Wyatt Atchison Canada WCA 10.8010.7112.7112.1711.3011.4210.71
139 Juan Daniel Rodríguez Mexico WCA 10.2211.4811.4012.4811.4211.4310.22
140 Ismail Ganiev Russia WCA 12.1711.2010.4611.0512.0511.4310.46
141 SERHII BIHUN Ukraine WCA 13.7910.6811.4012.409.4911.499.49
142 Daniyel Nechoga Ukraine WCA 11.8510.3313.6112.3910.2811.5210.28
143 The Awesome Cuber USA WCA DNF (12.16)9.6711.5011.4011.7511.559.67
144 Kasper Borg Denmark WCA 12.4510.1111.4411.5011.7411.5610.11
145 MarKin LIN China WCA 10.5912.3910.2411.7013.0611.5610.24
146 Yoshi Hero Nakamura Philippines WCA 14.4810.6511.8711.6611.2211.5810.65
147 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 11.259.0512.8916.3310.7711.649.05
148 Aleksandr Belkin Russia WCA 11.3311.8015.7011.8310.7611.6610.76
149 Danil Antoniu Russia WCA 13.4710.939.7815.9710.8311.749.78
150 Ruslan Tsygankov Ukraine WCA 11.1010.8912.2413.3011.8911.7410.89
151 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 8.4811.4413.0111.6812.1711.778.48
152 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 18.1110.2110.8014.378.5311.808.53
153 Danis Gubaydulin Russia WCA 10.9912.8811.2514.7611.3011.8110.99
154 kevin sandoval Peru WCA 11.1810.1213.1512.5211.8311.8410.12
155 Zaky KF Indonesia WCA 13.5910.3911.6811.2112.6411.8510.39
156 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz Poland WCA 12.3610.4713.7111.3211.8711.8510.47
157 Tan Nguyen Minh Vietnam WCA 12.1612.2310.8514.1011.1711.8510.85
158 DIOSTODOPODEROSO sebas Colombia WCA 11.2012.2112.4711.6911.7611.8911.20
159 Egor Afanasenko Russia WCA 13.6910.4312.2113.1010.3311.9110.33
160 Minh Quan Cuber Vietnam WCA 12.2612.099.7912.8411.4811.949.79
161 Elyas Eyou New Zealand WCA 12.5212.3513.6810.0010.9511.9410.00
162 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 11.908.5514.3016.299.7311.988.55
163 Alone man Singapore WCA 13.4611.3211.2510.0214.3312.0110.02
164 Nabila Adna Vika Indonesia WCA 12.4911.9211.6210.8912.9612.0110.89
165 Solomon Fraga USA WCA 12.7112.1910.8812.4211.4812.0310.88
166 Vlad Shherbakov Russia WCA 13.8810.8912.8511.8811.3712.0310.89
167 Aaron Do USA WCA 11.9911.4912.2112.6811.9312.0411.49
168 Gabe Sowards USA WCA 13.2111.7111.3613.5210.7412.0910.74
169 DrNeksterMen Yerik Adamyan Russia WCA 12.3510.9512.4311.5117.3012.1010.95
170 Guilherme Velez Portugal WCA 8.97DNF (17.51)14.7910.3711.2312.138.97
171 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 11.7211.5411.6013.1414.4312.1511.54
172 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 9.8410.3812.6013.8713.5012.169.84
173 Melvin Tan Australia WCA 10.7310.9812.8213.0912.7812.1910.73
174 Nhan Trong Vietnam WCA 16.4711.7210.7411.5413.4212.2310.74
175 Jason Tang Canada WCA 11.1511.1215.2513.8311.8512.2811.12
176 Bảo Nguyễn Vietnam WCA 17.0113.2611.1512.609.0412.349.04
177 Kian Hong Chai Malaysia WCA 14.3911.9311.2712.5312.5812.3411.27
178 Camden Morgan USA WCA 11.9311.9313.2814.7810.9712.3810.97
179 Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren Mongolia WCA 15.1813.2613.1210.889.4912.429.49
180 Lucian Erasmus South Africa WCA 12.6310.8311.5813.1714.5712.4610.83
181 Max Kudryaschov Russia WCA 12.8911.9210.7715.8612.7012.5010.77
182 Vika Sedykh Russia WCA 11.7413.7011.9314.0311.9112.5111.74
183 hsksjns sbjaja Vietnam WCA 10.9612.1712.2713.1617.9412.5310.96
184 Eugene Kong Singapore WCA 10.3011.4713.1514.2613.0112.5410.30
185 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 12.8712.4412.3214.7711.7612.5411.76
186 Eunsu Kim Australia WCA 11.9612.0715.5713.1612.3912.5411.96
187 John Harper Madagascar WCA 13.8411.6511.8613.4812.3712.5711.65
188 William Pham Belgium WCA 11.9412.9812.5212.9712.2112.5711.94
189 kurniawan M Indonesia WCA 12.7716.0811.0112.8712.1212.5911.01
190 Arsène Laffarre France WCA 20.3612.4614.317.0811.0212.607.08
191 Fabrizzio Trujillo Colombia WCA 11.3210.9511.6914.8316.9812.6110.95
192 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 12.5012.5612.8912.1412.7912.6212.14
193 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 13.0914.6410.5412.1512.6712.6410.54
194 abhijat sahu India WCA 13.66DNF (2.46)11.6410.5512.6212.6410.55
195 Oliwier Ferenc Poland WCA 14.6011.7011.7017.1411.2612.6611.26
196 Jayson Roy Bangladesh WCA 12.6111.9514.6911.3813.4412.6611.38
197 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 15.1513.4511.9511.7612.6212.6711.76
198 Kresna Wijaya Indonesia WCA 12.9314.7913.1010.3512.0812.7010.35
199 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 13.679.6614.4113.6910.7612.719.66
200 Derek Bennett USA WCA 8.2812.2817.0514.8811.0412.738.28
201 Tan Kah Yong Malaysia WCA 13.3111.9313.5411.9813.0112.7711.93
202 Sergey Kosenko Russia WCA 14.1910.6711.5212.6215.4812.7810.67
203 Zorya Kanoubie Indonesia WCA 12.0812.9513.8113.4411.3912.8211.39
204 Jim Broadbent Russia WCA 13.6911.1411.5513.8313.2912.8411.14
205 Askar Shakhman Kazakhstan WCA 15.7811.6613.8713.0111.3512.8511.35
206 Patricia Anne Roguel Philippines WCA 13.1012.3816.2012.6212.8412.8512.38
207 Nazar Fomichyov Belarus WCA 14.4411.1813.8112.5712.2612.8811.18
208 Igor Kastranets Ukraine WCA 14.8611.4012.5015.4810.6312.9210.63
209 Volodimir Balyuk Ukraine WCA 14.2111.5314.4411.4613.0312.9211.46
210 Om Jayar India WCA 14.6811.9712.7412.9213.1112.9211.97
211 Maksim Zemtsihin Estonia WCA 13.9513.0511.9913.768.2712.938.27
212 William Pham Belgium WCA 10.6213.4914.5512.3413.0112.9510.62
213 Dmitriy Morozenko Russia WCA 14.8311.5210.9512.5014.9912.9510.95
214 gilad cohen Israel WCA DNF (3.43)10.3313.4713.2512.1712.9610.33
215 Václav vach /pian0play/ Czech WCA 13.4211.4412.3713.1014.8512.9611.44
216 Harrison Kanellos Australia WCA 13.0512.5413.2912.34DNF (1.29)12.9612.34
217 Sanjeev B India WCA 14.0811.3911.1318.2313.4512.9711.13
218 Austin Eng Canada WCA 13.2413.1210.8812.7013.1713.0010.88
219 Yaroslav Usmanov Kazakhstan WCA 15.8814.7411.1413.1411.1313.0111.13
220 Vanya Chetvertkov Russia WCA 21.2412.1212.3312.8413.8713.0112.12
221 Islam Kitiev Russia WCA 13.6413.3711.1413.5712.1113.0211.14
222 Mathis Grosseau France WCA 13.9512.119.8613.0514.8113.049.86
223 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 15.409.6914.6712.9111.7313.109.69
224 JuanFelipeNavasSarmiento JFN Colombia WCA 13.1012.7313.5415.7411.9413.1211.94
225 Michel Winchester Ukraine WCA 11.9613.3910.9515.0714.1213.1610.95
226 Ryan Eckersley United Kingdom WCA 11.2013.4914.0112.3213.6613.1611.20
227 Nico German cuber Germany WCA 14.1013.7312.0913.1912.6013.1712.09
228 Jiahao Ma Netherlands WCA 13.0113.5911.6213.4313.1113.1811.62
229 Jaden Thompson USA WCA 14.5913.2211.6312.8613.4513.1811.63
230 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 12.6311.7514.4913.4513.6313.2411.75
231 Javier Portillo El Salvador WCA 13.5312.9310.3313.8813.3013.2510.33
232 samath keppitiyagama Sri Lanka WCA 13.3012.9818.8713.1513.3413.2612.98
233 Mihail Shakurov Russia WCA 15.6114.899.5612.2712.7013.299.56
234 Vadim Zimin Russia WCA 11.5613.0611.3315.3018.9113.3111.33
235 Nicholas Barlow South Africa WCA 12.3613.1912.2214.3816.7813.3112.22
236 Jan Levi Arturo Philippines WCA 12.6513.8411.0313.4516.4213.3211.03
237 Aleksey Zuev Russia WCA 18.0112.3014.1012.3613.5913.3512.30
238 Isaac Farnsworth USA WCA 14.2210.2115.5612.1913.6613.3610.21
239 zach b USA WCA 15.9720.2712.9610.8011.2313.3810.80
240 Caleb Lim Singapore WCA 13.6810.4314.9813.2913.2513.4110.43
241 Aqeel Zaini Singapore WCA 13.7514.3011.9414.5112.1913.4111.94
242 Hudson Mcgough USA WCA 12.9110.8512.4015.4514.9513.4210.85
243 David Prütting Germany WCA 12.2615.0113.1911.1717.1613.4811.17
244 Tiago fujita Brazil WCA 13.889.7611.8416.3214.8513.529.76
245 Dylan Teboe USA WCA 19.4812.6514.8513.0712.5713.5212.57
246 Danu Artha Indonesia WCA 13.6314.8813.6513.2913.2513.5213.25
247 Rafael Zarox France WCA 15.1312.4215.3412.6812.9313.5812.42
248 HyunJin Lee South Korea WCA 13.6712.6013.1413.9215.9913.5812.60
249 Daniel Alfaro Mexico WCA 14.9112.1516.1513.3412.6113.6212.15
250 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 12.6812.1615.4012.8115.9513.6312.16
251 prathmesh Kalasa India WCA 15.3114.6413.9610.3312.3213.6410.33
252 Aditya Goswami India WCA 14.3411.1712.9213.9314.1413.6611.17
253 Tazrian Siddique Bangladesh WCA 14.0813.08DNF (0.17)13.8111.5713.6611.57
254 Brian Briankancube Canada WCA 15.7013.72+13.0814.1811.8113.6611.81
255 martin trinh Czech WCA 13.5414.0811.5716.1013.4213.6811.57
256 Charlize Tam Malaysia WCA 13.7214.0013.3112.8917.0113.6812.89
257 Daniel Veldman Netherlands WCA 12.6313.8112.0114.6315.2113.6912.01
258 Alison Meador USA WCA 14.7713.5711.7412.7919.9513.7111.74
259 Matheus Albernaz Brazil WCA 13.3914.2811.7718.04+13.4913.7211.77
260 Gevorg Poghosyan Armenia WCA 14.6815.599.4912.3914.1113.739.49
261 Jonas Flores Venezuela WCA 12.7113.2810.3415.2218.3113.7410.34
262 Leonardo Carrari Brazil WCA 12.5415.1813.01DNF (1.57)13.0713.7512.54
263 Roman Kremer Russia WCA 13.0414.0915.4114.1913.0013.7713.00
264 Daniil Daniliuk Belarus WCA 19.2014.3512.5211.0314.4713.7811.03
265 Rolando Castillo Panama WCA 13.7712.4919.8113.7913.7713.7812.49
266 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 13.4514.5313.45DNF (4.75)13.4213.8113.42
267 Daniil Vasilev Russia WCA 18.2111.4214.9513.3313.2313.8411.42
268 Nico Cubing Colombia WCA 16.9113.0511.9114.1314.4113.8611.91
269 yeeun Park South Korea WCA 16.3911.8214.6012.9914.0513.8811.82
270 Benjamin Grzesiak United Kingdom WCA 12.2714.9615.1211.8614.4913.9111.86
271 Alexandra Lukianova Russia WCA 14.2612.7314.9313.1414.3313.9112.73
272 Artur Gilyazov Russia WCA 12.9514.4214.0016.3113.3413.9212.95
273 Florian Louveau France WCA 12.4614.5414.9413.8313.4713.9512.46
274 Matthew Ellis United Kingdom WCA 13.79+13.0514.9313.1322.7313.9513.05
275 Nipun Rathnayake Sri Lanka WCA 15.4511.3513.3014.9213.6613.9611.35
276 Daniel Roh South Korea WCA 13.3814.6513.8413.3414.6413.9613.34
277 peter pan USA WCA 16.1813.6416.2512.0811.2813.9711.28
278 jake kazer USA WCA 15.579.5714.8414.5412.5513.989.57
279 Lukas Lehto Sweden WCA 12.0515.2819.4113.2513.4113.9812.05
280 Drake Robertson USA WCA 15.5012.2314.7414.1013.1714.0012.23
281 Huy Khánh Vietnam WCA 14.7512.1215.1811.3315.5214.0211.33
282 Crimson The Dragon USA WCA 11.7311.7115.2216.8715.1414.0311.71
283 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 15.2114.2913.4413.7714.0314.0313.44
284 Jayden Hua Australia WCA 14.1815.0516.3412.6212.8814.0412.62
285 Vicka Chairul Indonesia WCA 14.0012.8214.8913.8814.2514.0412.82
286 Koen van Aller Netherlands WCA 15.119.9213.4015.6213.7114.079.92
287 Tea Tea Vietnam WCA 14.2913.1814.4814.1313.8214.0813.18
288 Jose Luis Rivera Araya Chile WCA 14.7514.289.6313.9414.1014.119.63
289 Maxim Shishkovsky Russia WCA 12.7610.7614.7016.3415.0014.1510.76
290 Tom Richards Australia WCA 12.7214.7514.2813.46DNF (6.54)14.1612.72
291 andrey zaytsev Russia WCA 15.9811.3513.1113.4718.9614.1911.35
292 Yaroslav Yasinitskiy Ukraine WCA 12.9015.7216.3213.7213.1714.2012.90
293 Kirill Ivanov Russia WCA 14.3812.4314.5315.3713.7614.2212.43
294 Aldiyar Yesetov Kazakhstan WCA 14.1313.5312.4715.0217.7714.2312.47
295 Prince Requiero Philippines WCA 14.7713.2816.3714.1813.7414.2313.28
296 Kirill Hlestunov Russia WCA 16.5715.4411.2815.9411.4914.2911.28
297 mehran sinaki Iran WCA 13.6612.3515.1316.3914.1214.3012.35
298 Ben Anderson USA WCA 15.4412.4511.8415.0817.8014.3211.84
299 Inbar Segal Israel WCA 14.2913.6212.6915.0516.3914.3212.69
300 Dima Sargsyan Russia WCA 14.9913.4512.3714.5915.1414.3412.37
301 Pavel Kazarenko Belarus WCA 13.7615.0015.3114.2713.4514.3513.45
302 Ryan Nakamura USA WCA 13.6113.4216.1712.2816.0614.3612.28
303 Dmitriy Ivanitskiy Ukraine WCA 13.4913.7014.8014.6317.4514.3713.49
304 Timotej Šimurka Slovakia WCA 14.0913.1119.0111.8915.9414.3811.89
305 Carlos laOch Colombia WCA 14.2714.6414.4713.1516.8514.4613.15
306 russel chia Malaysia WCA 15.1415.1913.6311.8814.6214.4711.88
307 Aysen Strekalovskiy Russia WCA 17.8116.1314.1513.1212.8214.4712.82
308 Fabian Senn Switzerland WCA 16.4712.7715.0211.9715.8714.5511.97
309 max Moorman Canada WCA 13.2715.8914.6316.5713.0314.6013.03
310 Nikita Tsurkanu Russia WCA 13.8415.2114.1316.4614.4914.6113.84
311 pedro sasaki Brazil WCA 14.5015.3713.7116.9114.1014.6613.71
312 Andrey. Fatkulin Russia WCA 12.8313.8316.2114.9615.4614.7512.83
313 Loading Loading USA WCA 12.1916.7313.3815.3815.7114.8212.19
314 Gregor Grigorian USA WCA 16.4813.3115.4115.7812.8514.8312.85
315 pizza crust USA WCA 20.1413.5112.0416.9414.0714.8412.04
316 Ilya Goncharuk Ukraine WCA 18.4514.7714.7714.9914.1714.8414.17
317 Rajdeep Tudu India WCA 16.4212.3014.5915.7314.5514.9512.30
318 Damir Isakov Kazakhstan WCA 16.1012.3514.3914.3618.8514.9512.35
319 salih younus India WCA 13.8015.7311.8217.3315.5415.0211.82
320 Snow Linh Vietnam WCA 14.4814.1414.04DNF (0.51)16.4915.0414.04
321 Azlee Azman Malaysia WCA 18.4116.1514.2115.0012.2915.1212.29
322 Smaran Singh Australia WCA 15.5513.3216.5319.3911.5215.1311.52
323 Muhammad Qaiser Ikram Khairil Ikram Malaysia WCA 15.2816.0815.9313.4414.2215.1413.44
324 Rémy HOANG France WCA 14.1015.2114.4515.7516.8915.1414.10
325 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 14.3812.5515.4015.6715.7715.1512.55
326 Ernesto Bustamante USA WCA 14.2711.2318.1015.9515.3215.1811.23
327 Katya Reznichenko Russia WCA 15.7712.1517.2713.3416.5615.2212.15
328 Maanas M India WCA 17.2114.2414.1915.2516.2015.2314.19
329 Simón lipshitz Argentina WCA 13.9411.5019.48DNF (19.03)12.3215.2411.50
330 SSA Annan Bangladesh WCA 16.3413.7515.1915.7514.7715.2413.75
331 Roberto Ferrer Spain WCA 15.8313.8319.1516.1412.6715.2712.67
332 Ilya Lyapunov Russia WCA 16.1514.8113.1915.2315.7815.2713.19
333 Nik Wallas Slovenia WCA 14.6414.9915.2415.7232.6915.3214.64
334 Jihang Xi China WCA 15.6613.7117.8015.3914.9315.3313.71
335 Amogh Karigoudar India WCA 15.419.9214.5616.0816.1315.359.92
336 Charles Maguad Philippines WCA 15.7015.4612.9717.6915.1615.4412.97
337 Duy Nhat Vietnam WCA 16.3416.5014.4614.5615.5715.4914.46
338 denis makarov Russia WCA 16.8412.5413.5916.0717.3815.5012.54
339 arif salman Malaysia WCA 16.1614.6914.4915.6418.4815.5014.49
340 Andrey Shaktalaev Russia WCA 8.9715.1715.8115.5515.9715.518.97
341 Brayan Hernández Colombia WCA 12.4713.9116.9515.6818.0015.5112.47
342 Jowoon Lee South Korea WCA 12.7214.9316.0315.5817.3915.5112.72
343 Gnel Aloyan Armenia WCA 8.6817.6318.0020.6910.9415.528.68
344 Joshua Hu USA WCA 18.2514.5516.1515.8513.8815.5213.88
345 Sharif Nachwati Canada WCA 17.6816.8515.6113.0814.1815.5513.08
346 Vinícius Pereira Brazil WCA 15.7614.2413.3816.8019.0815.6013.38
347 Derick Jairus Dela Luna Philippines WCA 15.7115.3812.9616.1215.7315.6112.96
348 Ilya Sluchenkov Russia WCA 16.5216.2515.2114.8415.3915.6214.84
349 Dariusz Krygier Poland WCA 15.2916.3715.4212.8718.0415.6912.87
350 Elijah Moore Canada WCA 17.1613.2914.9316.5915.5915.7013.29
351 Zoë H USA WCA 13.8516.8514.3218.1216.2115.7913.85
352 Karol Rodríguez Trejo Mexico WCA 16.7119.0014.8713.4615.8615.8113.46
353 Marc Cires Romania WCA 16.0515.2216.2119.4914.4015.8314.40
354 Dzhamal Magomedov Russia WCA 15.0016.0212.3716.5019.8515.8412.37
355 Edward Diaz USA WCA 14.2814.9716.7015.9116.8215.8614.28
356 Nazar Megeda Ukraine WCA 13.7015.9617.0417.6514.6515.8813.70
357 David Lauter Germany WCA 16.1813.8716.3715.1717.6115.9113.87
358 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 15.9216.8515.1816.4215.4315.9215.18
359 salih younus India WCA 21.5217.5313.0915.6014.7215.9513.09
360 Soham Shah India WCA 16.9116.1016.1814.6215.5715.9514.62
361 An Nguyen Hoang Vietnam WCA 17.9714.7913.4116.8516.2215.9613.41
362 Denis Trachuk Ukraine WCA 16.5514.4417.6113.7216.9915.9913.72
363 Mirostar XD Indonesia WCA 15.1217.0715.8115.0117.3616.0015.01
364 Zoë Zwanepol Netherlands WCA 17.2514.4118.0013.6816.3616.0113.68
365 Angelica Andres Philippines WCA 15.7615.4117.7215.2816.8516.0115.28
366 Denis Anufriev Belarus WCA 17.6314.9415.6013.9822.6316.0513.98
367 Cedric Boi USA WCA 16.1911.3116.2821.3015.8116.1011.31
368 Finn G USA WCA 17.4115.5416.7616.078.3316.128.33
369 Karina Voevodina Russia WCA 11.4815.8817.7517.8714.7516.1211.48
370 Aleksandr Gorchakov Russia WCA 20.2715.4714.6217.0315.9516.1514.62
371 Salatiel Osorio USA WCA 14.3815.5218.6119.6514.1716.1714.17
372 Bogdan Kravchenko Ukraine WCA 16.4716.3714.4915.7616.8616.2014.49
373 Ehsan Syed Canada WCA 18.5915.7816.0215.6016.8716.2215.60
374 Vector Vector USA WCA 17.9519.6616.9813.7911.9916.2411.99
375 Griffin Rider Australia WCA 17.8915.2915.6719.6714.5516.2814.55
376 Albert le génie France WCA 15.1016.0317.7214.8219.0816.2814.82
377 Santiago Vallejo Colombia WCA 11.4121.3017.1315.1016.6716.3011.41
378 Yaroslav Amelchinkov Russia WCA 16.7812.8715.6418.9716.4916.3012.87
379 Michael Petrov Ukraine WCA 13.4416.7816.2415.9916.7216.3213.44
380 Anh Khôi Cuber Vietnam WCA 20.5517.2216.2515.5813.6216.3513.62
381 Pavel Nalimov Russia WCA 17.1716.9614.1817.2114.9516.3614.18
382 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 17.7315.4116.6015.4317.0616.3615.41
383 Satria Septiana Santoso Indonesia WCA 20.6411.7019.6215.6713.8116.3711.70
384 Polawat Poowarattanakul Thailand WCA 16.1617.4315.5214.3217.9716.3714.32
385 Batte Sylvain France WCA 16.8413.4918.7516.4615.8516.3813.49
386 Pyotr Borovlev Russia WCA 18.7517.1714.7017.3414.7016.4014.70
387 Matěj Dvořák Czech WCA DNF (0.00)15.2511.8415.9918.0016.4111.84
388 Saul Ake Mexico WCA 21.5314.9416.2518.0313.9816.4113.98
389 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 17.3014.8017.3116.0215.9316.4214.80
390 Tobias Pilhöfer Germany WCA 16.7115.7816.6515.9816.6216.4215.78
391 Raphael Richardo Indonesia WCA 21.2315.9915.9817.0316.2816.4315.98
392 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 17.3414.0215.9720.3216.0716.4614.02
393 Dima Kuber Ukraine WCA 14.9516.3216.9718.3116.1016.4614.95
394 Chris Baldwin USA WCA 18.5918.5613.2716.5214.3816.4913.27
395 Prakhar Singh India WCA 17.6316.3312.7415.5417.8116.5012.74
396 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 16.0912.9818.8717.2416.2416.5212.98
397 Mateusz Drabkowski Poland WCA 13.1519.7017.4214.7217.4116.5213.15
398 Trent Futch USA WCA 19.0015.6713.4519.4514.9516.5413.45
399 Anya Reznichenko Russia WCA 16.2715.2418.0516.1417.3516.5815.24
400 Maksim Stepnov Russia WCA 17.7915.9816.1213.0619.8716.6313.06
401 Aleksey Korobkov Russia WCA 15.9113.7422.3718.6015.4316.6513.74
402 Anna Korostelkina Russia WCA 18.6716.8414.4615.5617.6216.6714.46
403 Hanif Khairul Azmi Malaysia WCA 17.5313.5014.6918.0417.8116.6813.50
404 jack young Japan WCA 17.4117.2115.5113.3319.7316.7113.33
405 Jonas Pilhöfer Germany WCA 13.9818.0617.7315.3017.2416.7513.98
406 Mharay Kithan India WCA 25.5015.0215.7619.0115.5616.7815.02
407 Ashish Kumar Singh India WCA 16.6520.1715.9716.2317.4716.7915.97
408 Terry Maylavandra Indonesia WCA 18.4715.6614.2418.5816.2816.8014.24
409 Rodion Ponomaev Ukraine WCA 19.4919.2713.5515.1416.0216.8113.55
410 Just Alex USA WCA 10.7616.0917.5916.8117.6116.8310.76
411 Krzysiek Boguszewski Poland WCA 16.9014.1717.3616.6216.9716.8314.17
412 Mikhail Govgolenko Russia WCA 15.5315.1716.7318.2220.7316.8315.17
413 Skai Van Wyk South Africa WCA 13.5018.8615.0117.2018.3716.8613.50
414 Josiph cogburn USA WCA 18.9217.7813.3621.0913.9016.8713.36
415 Mateo Saka M. Argentina WCA DNF (27.00)17.1014.6617.7315.7816.8714.66
416 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 18.3213.0516.1419.6816.1816.8813.05
417 Mohd Muhaz India WCA 17.5416.5116.6318.8314.7716.8914.77
418 Eugene Pacilan Philippines WCA 20.2017.8616.1715.1016.6316.8915.10
419 Sinkovics Tamás Hungary WCA 16.6214.5316.8217.3018.3716.9114.53
420 Marcus Vinícius Brazil WCA 16.9017.3616.5617.5314.9016.9414.90
421 Nitin Kunaparaju USA WCA 19.2315.2914.8917.6617.9416.9614.89
422 Reed Cubing Philippines WCA 20.4715.7115.7415.1219.4216.9615.12
423 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 15.1716.6528.0915.6218.6216.9615.17
424 Denisov Vasilii Russia WCA 18.6315.9014.2317.0618.1217.0314.23
425 Vicky R India WCA 16.0018.5416.5523.9415.9417.0315.94
426 Kaiden Carvajal Colombia WCA 18.4616.3716.2216.8318.0317.0816.22
427 Gleb Ponomaryov Russia WCA 13.9913.4520.9117.1920.2517.1413.45
428 Steve Daniel India WCA 17.7917.7918.3915.0815.8817.1515.08
429 Dominic McCraw USA WCA 16.8115.8517.1317.5218.2617.1515.85
430 Raphael Kuijpers Belgium WCA 18.2515.2618.1017.2516.2517.2015.26
431 Daphne Soegijono Indonesia WCA 16.6315.6617.4417.5319.0317.2015.66
432 Connifer Miller USA WCA 20.2513.9318.1218.3515.1617.2113.93
433 Inesa Movsisyan Armenia WCA 17.4514.0417.2317.0318.1817.2414.04
434 Muhhamadu Buhari Nigeria WCA 18.2415.6214.2717.8618.6417.2414.27
435 Pedro Silva Brazil WCA 20.0518.0715.0118.6714.6517.2514.65
436 Devansh Mehrotra India WCA 27.8915.2816.1518.1317.4617.2515.28
437 Filip Jenis Czech WCA 16.6416.3816.0618.8719.2517.3016.06
438 Zeke Eberly USA WCA 19.059.3522.7815.4117.4817.319.35
439 Chayse Rusinyak USA WCA 19.0218.0714.8420.5112.55+17.3112.55
440 AJ Cuber India WCA 20.4114.5716.8018.2116.9117.3114.57
441 Kaushik Nath India WCA 15.3215.5720.1020.2316.3017.3215.32
442 Nicolás Caniz Guatemala WCA 15.6317.5818.4217.6316.8017.3415.63
443 Lev Stepanenko Ukraine WCA 16.4616.67DNF (15.42)17.3917.9617.3416.46
444 Erodd Dd Spain WCA 16.6919.5115.5619.2316.2517.3915.56
445 Baek Taeyeong South Korea WCA 17.4518.3016.0219.5916.4417.4016.02
446 Riski Ambia Indonesia WCA 18.6916.2818.0117.4016.8017.4016.28
447 Worawee Thavarabha Thailand WCA 17.5516.3918.3315.6518.3517.4215.65
448 Erl Cortel Philippines WCA 16.0319.0116.1617.1020.8217.4216.03
449 Dmitriy Nozhnikov Russia WCA 15.6316.2817.9118.3718.1217.4315.63
450 J LSH United Kingdom WCA 17.6716.6718.3514.3818.1317.4914.38
451 Adri One bsrl France WCA 18.0314.2120.2822.1314.2317.5114.21
452 Simon Ortega Philippines WCA 17.5817.5617.6420.7615.5917.5915.59
453 Ilian HO-VAN France WCA 17.6213.6019.1620.1216.0217.6013.60
454 Ditto Cuber Malaysia WCA 18.5316.5013.0017.8321.2517.6213.00
455 Dasha Shhukina Russia WCA 17.3118.1618.0517.5117.2417.6217.24
456 Matvey Bannikov Russia WCA 18.1718.0716.6419.1415.8017.6315.80
457 Raphael Auclair Canada WCA 19.4916.1016.5518.4317.9017.6316.10
458 Alston Wong Malaysia WCA 19.2017.0913.0216.6519.8217.6513.02
459 Nikitos Korogod Russia WCA 16.7019.04DNF (5.60)17.1416.9017.6916.70
460 Eduardo Villalobos Mexico WCA 18.5416.9017.7121.5915.1717.7115.17
461 Lupus Lupus Germany WCA DNF (0.00)18.1316.6418.3716.4617.7116.46
462 Jackson Provance USA WCA 21.5916.5414.6416.1420.4817.7214.64
463 Andrey Selivanov Russia WCA 16.9313.8515.01DNF (17.61)21.2417.7313.85
464 Eve Carroll Australia WCA 16.7818.5117.9827.4215.9117.7515.91
465 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 17.6720.3116.3218.8616.7317.7516.32
466 Josiah Leslie USA WCA 15.0913.7922.24+18.7019.6317.8113.79
467 Andreas de Lange South Africa WCA 18.0617.9520.2517.4116.8417.8116.84
468 Timofey Vdovin Russia WCA 20.8014.4214.6219.5619.2817.8214.42
469 Bob Li Canada WCA 17.6419.3823.1716.4416.5117.8416.44
470 Mehtab Singh India WCA 19.1916.2015.0218.1622.7717.8515.02
471 Jakub Šimsa Czech WCA 21.3820.0816.1917.3313.5817.8713.58
472 Nguyễn Tùng Lâm Vietnam WCA 19.7116.9416.9515.1719.8017.8715.17
473 Katakuri Snack Ukraine WCA 18.9117.3516.8319.6117.3517.8716.83
474 Jp Dumandan Philippines WCA 16.2614.7418.6118.7819.9217.8814.74
475 Michael Bernard Santos Philippines WCA 19.5316.9817.1613.7721.2617.8913.77
476 Nguyen Cao duc Vietnam WCA 17.8923.6215.8519.2516.5217.8915.85
477 Myrthe ten Pas Netherlands WCA 17.6517.8418.4314.7318.3417.9414.73
478 Edwin Dugery Indonesia WCA 17.8418.5615.8417.5818.5517.9915.84
479 Favio Tapia Bolivia WCA 17.3016.3116.2720.3920.4718.0016.27
480 luis costa Portugal WCA 18.6717.9319.9217.5915.4718.0615.47
481 Ruslan Ukrainets Ukraine WCA 15.4618.8417.2728.8218.1118.0715.46
482 David Cordoba Mexico WCA 20.9418.8517.0517.4818.0518.1317.05
483 Gerd H Germany WCA 18.2017.0015.9319.2622.6618.1515.93
484 Esteban Mayorga Colombia WCA 13.43DNF (0.09)14.9015.7523.8518.1713.43
485 Viktoriya Myedison Russia WCA 19.0415.7114.9424.7119.8118.1914.94
486 hui samantha USA WCA 15.3318.6216.8919.2021.8818.2415.33
487 Nicolas marin Colombia WCA 18.0817.2719.4315.6821.8818.2615.68
488 CONDUCTOR Days Russia WCA 12.7017.1816.0721.8723.7418.3712.70
489 Kay Ling Ukraine WCA 18.2716.5418.5818.3821.1818.4116.54
490 Noah Dunlop Canada WCA 20.0215.7516.3526.2218.8818.4215.75
491 Kirill Oslonov Russia WCA 18.7517.8119.9118.7216.1418.4316.14
492 Alcuber Alejandro Colombia WCA 23.6114.3114.43DNF (0.83)17.3118.4514.31
493 Zachary Davidson USA WCA 18.9818.5319.3117.8617.3918.4617.39
494 Nicolas Sanabria Colombia WCA 16.5525.8719.4817.4318.5518.4916.55
495 Manel Prestieri Spain WCA 21.8117.5117.8620.0117.6118.4917.51
496 Sofya Besedina Russia WCA 13.8719.1017.8428.5018.6318.5213.87
497 luis rimari poma Peru WCA 17.8518.9614.8221.6018.8618.5614.82
498 Simpll Cubes USA WCA 18.7515.2115.7621.3521.2318.5815.21
499 Muhammad Rizky Indonesia WCA 18.3316.4319.0020.3218.5118.6116.43
500 abhitej singh India WCA 17.6918.6721.1118.2718.9218.6217.69
501 Maxim Alexandrov Kazakhstan WCA 21.5917.4619.3919.3413.6718.7313.67
502 Dmitri Vdovenko Russia WCA 17.2613.62DNF (5.54)16.4022.5718.7413.62
503 alireza khoshnevisan Iran WCA 17.4322.5614.3222.2616.5818.7614.32
504 Misha Volik Ukraine WCA 20.2117.4921.6518.6416.6718.7816.67
505 Comali Cubes India WCA 18.4415.2123.30+20.6917.2618.7915.21
506 gregory alexander Indonesia WCA 22.2920.5017.5018.4016.1718.8016.17
507 Andrey Luibitskyi Russia WCA DNF (8.85)19.3816.9819.2417.7718.8016.98
508 Feranmi odusina Nigeria WCA 21.4618.4718.3019.8516.9418.8816.94
509 Gleb Deev Russia WCA 14.3419.5815.8721.2422.0618.9014.34
510 Samuel Rubinstein USA WCA 21.2916.8622.2818.7616.1118.9716.11
511 Muhammad Dika Prasetya Indonesia WCA 18.6215.4120.7217.6421.4718.9915.41
512 Bogdan Skubak Ukraine WCA 18.5917.73+20.34DNF (5.34)18.0518.9917.73
513 Ivan Emelyanov Russia WCA 22.5017.0717.8421.8917.3119.0117.07
514 Aman Pinjara India WCA 17.0319.0518.2319.8020.8119.0217.03
515 AmyFantasia HOANG France WCA 19.8421.8920.0117.0617.2919.0517.06
516 Tate Sullivan USA WCA 23.0119.8318.688.7818.6819.078.78
517 Sonic Solver USA WCA 15.3422.1119.0822.6516.1819.1215.34
518 Sambodhi Ghosh India WCA 17.3219.4418.2822.1519.6819.1317.32
519 Polina Lavrenteva Russia WCA 18.4217.1619.7319.2721.0119.1417.16
520 Olesya Golyatkina Russia WCA 19.1817.5320.1118.2124.3819.1717.53
521 Nepo Rodriguez Germany WCA 19.5820.7216.7317.2423.3019.1816.73
522 Harlan Maliq Indonesia WCA 18.9324.6118.5216.3920.1119.1916.39
523 le tam Vietnam WCA 21.8219.7114.3222.4316.0819.2014.32
524 CUBING BOI USA WCA 19.7124.4818.6017.4919.2819.2017.49
525 Noah black USA WCA 19.3620.6519.5716.4218.7619.2316.42
526 Aljaž Strnad Slovenia WCA 30.1718.4017.5421.8217.1419.2617.14
527 Yuriy Hegay Uzbekistan WCA 19.2619.4219.1118.6621.6819.2618.66
528 Jose Estrada USA WCA 25.8114.9819.5818.9619.4319.3214.98
529 Wybren Politiek Netherlands WCA 18.7220.1221.0319.4118.3119.4218.31
530 Benjamin Cerda Chile WCA 19.4919.4620.8619.4017.3319.4517.33
531 Danila Parschin Russia WCA 18.1519.3819.4121.7319.6419.4818.15
532 André Hiratsuka Brazil WCA 23.6918.2118.3919.1221.1519.5518.21
533 Alison T Netherlands WCA 20.6920.0819.7318.8518.8119.5518.81
534 Justeen Lei Dioso Philippines WCA 20.2920.1919.1119.1419.4219.5819.11
535 Fumiki Koseki Japan WCA 20.8716.7920.0417.8621.9819.5916.79
536 Lil Johnny Perm Vietnam WCA 19.2418.0618.7121.1344.7419.6918.06
537 Igor Szrull Poland WCA 22.1717.6816.1319.2425.3319.7016.13
538 himas dwi ayuningtyas ayuningtyas Indonesia WCA 28.0219.3417.2115.8922.7019.7515.89
539 Hasan Albahhar Saudi Arabia WCA 19.2319.6719.9822.4519.6219.7619.23
540 Duvan Gallegos Peru WCA 20.4617.3619.5419.3923.0519.8017.36
541 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 20.3520.7218.3628.0816.5319.8116.53
542 Rufat Mahmudov Russia WCA 20.9319.2019.3621.3917.1219.8317.12
543 Yasar Önlü Germany WCA 24.4717.4518.0323.9517.5219.8317.45
544 Parashar Joshi India WCA 20.7915.8420.0223.3718.8119.8715.84
545 EVGENIY GAMMA Russia WCA 19.7318.1921.7317.1222.8019.8817.12
546 Laura Beltrán Colombia WCA 24.9615.2215.3335.4219.4619.9215.22
547 Kaden Siniff USA WCA 21.4517.3123.5419.4118.9519.9417.31
548 dharmesh kumar India WCA 20.4319.8319.3219.9120.1319.9519.32
549 Gnyana chenna India WCA 19.1018.1922.5824.9018.1119.9618.11
550 jericho mazo Philippines WCA 20.9821.5817.34DNF (24.66)17.2519.9717.25
551 Robin Mere Estonia WCA 19.7719.5620.6525.7516.8619.9916.86
552 Arseniy Loskutnikov Russia WCA 23.9119.9322.0118.0517.5119.9917.51
553 Nandakishore Nandu India WCA 20.0822.5919.2320.6618.0919.9918.09
554 Raymundo De la Torre Mexico WCA 21.0219.9816.8221.4418.9920.0016.82
555 Marvee Randle New Zealand WCA 19.0219.8225.3021.2917.2720.0517.27
556 Therease Parra Philippines WCA 19.3520.2115.3820.6623.7220.0715.38
557 Alejandro Martin Lopez Spain WCA 19.0517.7319.3621.8136.9720.0717.73
558 Gonçalo Dinis Portugal WCA 25.6413.6816.0126.0018.6220.0913.68
559 Sloth Cuber USA WCA 19.7817.5320.0823.4820.4320.1017.53
560 Adam Liew Singapore WCA DNF (15.44)15.8319.2421.7219.3720.1115.83
561 Kirill Kiselyov Russia WCA 19.5120.9122.5219.2719.9220.1119.27
562 Enot RoBot Russia WCA 20.5914.5717.1924.8622.5920.1214.57
563 Ivanna Villa Philippines WCA 16.1820.2514.4624.1926.6320.2114.46
564 Nina Lutz Germany WCA 20.8120.8720.4716.6619.5220.2716.66
565 Simon Glassée Belgium WCA 24.5321.2819.2818.5120.2720.2818.51
566 sagnik Sengupta India WCA 19.8223.7620.6320.3320.0620.3419.82
567 Jeff Billy USA WCA 19.1627.1616.1221.2620.6220.3516.12
568 Sergey Ukolov Russia WCA 25.1122.1520.9616.1518.0520.3916.15
569 Evgeni Khaniak Belarus WCA 23.8929.3017.3420.0617.3420.4317.34
570 Gennadiy Samoylov Russia WCA 18.96DNF (19.71)21.7120.7718.0120.4818.01
571 vicente alejandro Chile WCA 22.1125.0414.9024.0115.4320.5214.90
572 Stas Danilov Russia WCA 25.6919.5221.4819.8520.2220.5219.52
573 N. Wiens Germany WCA 18.4420.3121.3819.9124.8820.5318.44
574 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 24.2019.5421.5220.6017.8020.5517.80
575 volodya gladkih Russia WCA DNF (2.10)19.6620.4021.6618.2620.5718.26
576 Kieran Tsang United Kingdom WCA 22.4924.1717.1819.3619.9320.5917.18
577 Hitik Jain India WCA 22.6417.7814.8522.7721.5620.6614.85
578 Vivi Huang Canada WCA 24.5318.5718.5421.7721.7620.7018.54
579 Nikolaj Jokiћ Serbia WCA 19.5319.7622.8024.3619.1620.7019.16
580 Thomas Lambrecht Belgium WCA 18.6918.9321.4626.6121.8920.7618.69
581 Danish Azfar Malaysia WCA 19.3618.0622.00DNF (22.27)21.0220.7918.06
582 Tarang Sonkusare USA WCA 26.5918.5120.8616.6323.2020.8616.63
583 Ilya Boyko Russia WCA 20.5116.6423.3018.9726.3520.9316.64
584 Vlad Badmaev Russia WCA 21.0419.1420.7222.4221.0520.9419.14
585 Tomas Cabral Argentina WCA 22.4422.6818.6521.7918.4420.9618.44
586 Alexandre Gabriel Brazil WCA 23.8414.19DNF (19.71)22.1417.0921.0214.19
587 Nathaniel Rutkowski USA WCA 22.6620.7319.7624.8315.3621.0515.36
588 Ramazan Aliyaskar Kazakhstan WCA 18.5818.2122.1126.7522.5221.0718.21
589 Timofey tyulpakov Russia WCA DNF (19.07)19.1419.5422.3721.4621.1219.14
590 Vova Cherepanov Russia WCA 19.8821.7021.8822.5416.8721.1516.87
591 Kristian Festinese Italy WCA 22.6616.6818.7823.8722.2021.2116.68
592 Joanna Truong Australia WCA 28.4420.9517.1619.7622.9121.2117.16
593 Ewan Davies United Kingdom WCA 19.2119.0525.0422.6121.8121.2119.05
594 Alex McCrone USA WCA 22.1721.2520.2716.7325.3221.2316.73
595 Grzegorz Makuch Poland WCA 21.8120.36+21.5623.4316.7121.2416.71
596 Evan Mckeon Ireland WCA 19.6623.3920.4222.2721.1421.2719.66
597 Denis Lebedkov Belarus WCA 25.1117.1325.7618.2520.5021.2817.13
598 Timur Akram Ukraine WCA 14.7119.3823.9224.8920.5921.3014.71
599 Anika Postonohova Ukraine WCA 19.76DNF (1.52)21.5420.9821.4421.3219.76
600 Cheong Kelby Malaysia WCA 23.9612.4619.6820.6223.7321.3412.46
601 Pedro Wong Brazil WCA 21.1218.3419.5324.7623.4221.3618.34
602 Yusuf Asyraaf Malaysia WCA 22.7720.9022.2721.6320.28+21.6020.28
603 Eric Li USA WCA 18.5319.4325.2022.5122.9021.6118.53
604 Chipmunk Lenix United Arab Emirates WCA 23.3318.5023.0217.1225.4321.6217.12
605 Leva Us Ukraine WCA 23.5318.2621.2221.8921.8321.6518.26
606 Juanchi_014 Speedcuber Argentina WCA 23.4218.6316.9723.0426.1621.6916.97
607 Dylan Voyles USA WCA 20.6025.9422.3518.2022.3721.7718.20
608 ACE cuber India WCA 22.8827.0421.9420.4920.5421.7920.49
609 cube solveman Indonesia WCA 19.7719.8824.0726.1821.5321.8319.77
610 Sandu Condorache Moldova WCA 21.8321.2221.0822.4523.6421.8321.08
611 Harrison Brinton Australia WCA 28.2521.2217.9118.7325.6121.8517.91
612 Kacper Chorzalski Poland WCA 22.3622.5417.7321.2321.9821.8617.73
613 Evan Mckeon Ireland WCA 24.3720.2521.5423.9119.2221.9019.22
614 Ivan Bukin Russia WCA 31.3521.8120.8019.9223.1221.9119.92
615 Blaž Petek Slovenia WCA 20.1924.0427.5320.8420.8521.9120.19
616 Gleb Savostyanov Russia WCA 23.4333.2618.5722.8419.5421.9418.57
617 Vladimir Ogay Uzbekistan WCA 20.1425.9120.8122.1522.8521.9420.14
618 ck57 curtis Japan WCA 18.9024.9620.7720.1926.8021.9718.90
619 Artemiy Fadeev Russia WCA 20.6622.2820.7422.9823.4822.0020.66
620 Lokesh Krishnan Vijayan India WCA 26.9322.0718.6524.9519.0522.0218.65
621 kieron wallis United Kingdom WCA 20.0919.0425.0323.8122.5122.1419.04
622 Levi Orta Cuba WCA 21.8423.1321.5917.5723.9922.1917.57
623 sugadev harish India WCA 17.5130.5122.5819.7324.3622.2217.51
624 hanif nirwa Indonesia WCA 18.5021.1223.1822.3723.7922.2218.50
625 Magnus Perregaard Denmark WCA 21.3420.4524.8122.8822.5322.2520.45
626 Brett Whiting Canada WCA 20.6125.3620.2032.4420.9222.3020.20
627 David Retamales Chile WCA 20.4628.6322.2820.7623.87+22.3020.46
628 Anett Kruus Estonia WCA 18.9923.3823.6724.6019.8922.3118.99
629 Wellan Kiefer France WCA 22.6127.6320.3623.2621.0722.3120.36
630 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 25.2422.8121.7917.5322.4122.3417.53
631 Emir Begić Bosnia and Herzegovina WCA 22.8621.8927.4622.2921.3222.3521.32
632 Dylan Valliere USA WCA 23.6628.7423.0420.5013.4722.4013.47
633 Pablo Rosa Ruiz USA WCA 20.1521.2226.8921.3824.6022.4020.15
634 Ollie King Singapore WCA 21.0434.2111.1212.1736.5622.4711.12
635 Nguyễn Anh Vietnam WCA 20.7021.1320.4326.2925.6622.5020.43
636 Mattis Euler Germany WCA 20.9818.2921.4125.7825.1522.5118.29
637 Platon Baynov Russia WCA 22.2226.7819.1424.2621.0722.5219.14
638 Vlad Furman Russia WCA 19.6523.3927.2824.7719.2222.6019.22
639 Daniel Ferguson USA WCA 21.5720.3820.8025.4827.6522.6220.38
640 Sander Emil Fedøy Norway WCA 17.8419.8423.6527.0124.6022.7017.84
641 Tong Qiu China WCA 20.2321.4622.2524.4126.5322.7120.23
642 Ayaan Ahsan Canada WCA 23.8522.1122.3919.5923.7522.7519.59
643 Dvorkin Daniil Russia WCA 26.1518.5729.9320.9221.2322.7718.57
644 SpeedCubing AndGuitar India WCA 18.6525.9018.0925.1124.6922.8218.09
645 Theo Kaiden Russia WCA 24.3621.7821.7723.4123.2922.8321.77
646 Santiago Enriquez Mexico WCA 23.1519.3830.2020.8324.7122.9019.38
647 Daniel Mendoza USA WCA 23.8522.7223.9222.1913.4522.9213.45
648 Nikita Loktionov Russia WCA 24.9923.8921.4521.6123.5323.0121.45
649 Luigi Cremonese Italy WCA 16.8321.6022.7625.1624.7023.0216.83
650 Ilya Tulskov Russia WCA 21.7415.0227.6423.8323.6723.0815.02
651 Trey Evans Bahamas WCA 21.7124.8421.8022.7330.7123.1221.71
652 Skiubik kubikov Russia WCA 21.2219.5022.8226.5625.4223.1619.50
653 Jacob Doan USA WCA 24.2419.5721.1724.1131.7423.1719.57
654 Newb Cube Canada WCA 26.2523.5823.9820.0521.9523.1720.05
655 Ronit Doshi India WCA 31.8220.3820.9325.2323.4323.2020.38
656 James Nadin United Kingdom WCA 22.3623.1416.9724.1225.3823.2116.97
657 aaa bbb Czech WCA 28.8124.1322.7322.7820.4623.2120.46
658 Juliet Wang USA WCA 23.3023.9423.5121.2722.8423.2121.27
659 Artyom Kurylyov Russia WCA 23.1318.0723.9726.4722.5723.2218.07
660 jorge padilla . Chile WCA 25.5519.4224.2119.9029.1423.2219.42
661 Nuo Nuo Malaysia WCA 22.8127.1422.9121.2223.9823.2321.22
662 Kevin Nguyen USA WCA 26.6225.2115.0019.8024.9523.3215.00
663 kubik yedgar pro galimov Russia WCA 21.4721.4925.7425.2523.2423.3321.47
664 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 23.8724.4917.3727.5321.6823.3517.37
665 Santiago Cardona Colombia WCA 20.7422.1021.4226.59DNF (0.00)23.3720.74
666 Gavin Peters USA WCA 23.1522.2825.3520.9824.8123.4120.98
667 carlos abreu Portugal WCA 21.2038.3220.4821.9027.2623.4520.48
668 ataya rasyid gumilar Indonesia WCA 18.9226.7924.7617.4830.0523.4917.48
669 Dima Kachanov Ukraine WCA 25.0517.8721.1926.2024.3023.5117.87
670 Caleb Tham Singapore WCA 21.8123.3122.2525.0127.2023.5221.81
671 Phung Quang Minh Vietnam WCA 33.9242.0519.407.5617.2923.537.56
672 Arkadiy C Russia WCA 18.5323.4123.9527.2723.2523.5418.53
673 luciano muñoz Chile WCA 32.2223.3723.6821.9523.5623.5421.95
674 vedant malhotra India WCA 24.1821.2925.3415.6027.6323.6015.60
675 A D E Malaysia WCA 20.8725.2531.6119.7724.7223.6119.77
676 Mukund Joshi India WCA 21.4123.7124.9322.4226.2123.6921.41
677 Daniel Serena Castro Spain WCA 24.7018.7822.0324.4628.7723.7318.78
678 Felix Wartner Germany WCA 21.5527.6523.7423.6224.2023.8521.55
679 Normaella Yuzon Philippines WCA 27.2424.2120.0025.9221.4923.8720.00
680 Kolya Misyuchenko Belarus WCA 45.0224.3522.9821.9724.3423.8921.97
681 kieran darby United Kingdom WCA 22.5520.2928.2237.2321.0523.9420.29
682 Ajwin Camacho France WCA 22.2624.7924.5732.4422.4623.9422.26
683 Jeevan Sajeev India WCA 29.5118.7822.2025.9424.3324.1618.78
684 Maksim S Ukraine WCA 27.7426.1820.3721.9424.3624.1620.37
685 Leo Nguyen Australia WCA 28.3726.7426.7613.3119.2324.2413.31
686 Albert William Indonesia WCA 21.1622.6822.7827.5127.3024.2521.16
687 Busy Swimmer USA WCA 21.1421.5124.9831.8226.3824.2921.14
688 Crafty Cuber USA WCA 24.3621.5626.5823.5925.0524.3321.56
689 Joeri Sykora Belgium WCA 22.7420.1224.8426.2225.5124.3620.12
690 Grigoriy Gorkun Russia WCA 28.7122.7520.1625.4724.8824.3620.16
691 Francesco Maga cuber beginner Italy WCA 26.4922.1223.5325.9823.6024.3722.12
692 Dima Stoyanov Belarus WCA 15.84DNF (14.43)24.2725.9223.0024.4015.84
693 Noah Davidson USA WCA 22.2121.2122.1429.14DNF (34.91)24.5021.21
694 Enrique Torralba Spain WCA 26.3620.1925.0625.4623.1924.5720.19
695 kailan rodgers Canada WCA 25.3622.6121.4425.7328.2624.5721.44
696 Alexandre Maciel Portugal WCA 24.9722.32DNF (27.92)23.5325.2124.5722.32
697 Michael Hardt USA WCA 25.0420.5424.5724.3631.8424.6620.54
698 Tim McLeod USA WCA 22.1317.7528.2923.6137.7724.6817.75
699 Jozshua Crouts-Knipe South Africa WCA 24.3825.8622.9229.0024.1024.7822.92
700 Aiden Le USA WCA 25.9927.4521.6024.1824.2724.8121.60
701 Renan Russo Brazil WCA 21.4226.6625.5122.8026.4324.9121.42
702 Vlad Matveyshin Ukraine WCA 34.0224.6327.4622.2322.7324.9422.23
703 Simon Fernando Philippines WCA 25.7520.9926.4626.3122.8024.9520.99
704 Aruj Pincha India WCA 25.5520.0525.9523.4634.4024.9920.05
705 kostya Shek Russia WCA 27.3625.9125.6322.52+23.54+25.0222.52
706 aryan kalra India WCA 22.7726.0426.3420.1934.5825.0520.19
707 Oyun Chumdanov Russia WCA 20.6826.9220.4427.6729.8425.0920.44
708 Aadhi Hariharan India WCA 21.8028.2223.7823.5730.8025.1921.80
709 sabarish ramakrishnan India WCA 25.4824.9125.2320.3925.6125.2020.39
710 Fast Cuber United Arab Emirates WCA 29.6323.4526.0825.1124.5225.2423.45
711 Thi Cost USA WCA 24.7129.1922.9019.7428.3325.3119.74
712 Putri Fadilah SP Indonesia WCA 21.6729.7526.0128.2915.7825.3215.78
713 Carlos Chavez Ramirez USA WCA 22.9422.3123.9333.0329.1125.3322.31
714 Shubham Patro India WCA 25.4734.4417.4524.4026.1825.3517.45
715 Nazar Dzeba Ukraine WCA 22.7526.5623.6225.9727.5525.3822.75
716 Alexis Tenoso Philippines WCA 24.0624.3026.7025.2933.6525.4324.06
717 Miguel Ángel Galdeano Medina Spain WCA 25.4322.1926.0729.6124.8325.4422.19
718 Atharv Mishra India WCA 23.2228.6028.9524.6320.1025.4820.10
719 Adin Coric Bosnia and Herzegovina WCA 26.9725.6323.8622.9729.2025.4922.97
720 Vojtěch Jindra Czech WCA 25.7818.0224.6227.1426.3825.5918.02
721 Golden Koopa Germany WCA 30.1023.5926.7622.6126.5025.6222.61
722 Aayan Kazi India WCA 26.1220.0626.4224.3838.6125.6420.06
723 Evgeniy Vitkovskiy Ukraine WCA 24.7527.2225.5920.44+26.6725.6720.44
724 Tom Smith USA WCA 22.5720.3330.8329.2725.2725.7020.33
725 Andreii Sargorodskii Moldova WCA 27.9620.8920.1728.3232.4325.7220.17
726 Ridzuan Hanif Indonesia WCA DNF (0.94)20.9018.6437.6416.2125.7316.21
727 Ekanshu Sahu India WCA 28.6126.5422.8021.4527.8525.7321.45
728 Vadim Smolin Russia WCA 22.9821.0730.2025.5428.7525.7521.07
729 Arión Sintes Spain WCA 28.8726.1327.7320.2623.4125.7620.26
730 Omkar patil India WCA 27.0018.4023.2829.0827.1325.8018.40
731 Wacky Worm USA WCA 22.8723.6728.0026.8826.8825.8122.87
732 amirul afif Malaysia WCA 26.3024.8522.5726.3327.2325.8322.57
733 Lovro Cerovski Croatia WCA 24.5925.1827.3625.5929.3926.0424.59
734 Ayaan Ahmad India WCA 25.9019.1333.2326.3126.0326.0819.13
735 Miron Merlich Ukraine WCA 28.5126.9324.9326.3824.0126.0824.01
736 Amund Wæhre Wilhelmsen Norway WCA 24.6534.3219.3517.9836.2226.1117.98
737 Elitsa Petrova Bulgaria WCA 20.8518.7627.0730.4232.5526.1218.76
738 Shivraj Naik India WCA 27.2726.9124.2028.7821.0826.1321.08
739 Xavier Smith Australia WCA 26.0228.4724.3827.4224.9426.1324.38
740 A K India WCA 26.7627.2724.5220.3236.0826.1820.32
741 Denis Vyzulin Russia WCA 26.9731.2322.5726.1525.5426.2222.57
742 suhaili raman Malaysia WCA 25.3022.4424.4728.9629.7526.2522.44
743 Quan Manh Vietnam WCA 26.4328.00DNF (1.33)24.8519.7426.4319.74
744 Sena Lee Canada WCA 27.2425.9029.1025.3726.3126.4825.37
745 Egor Glazov Russia WCA 25.5929.1525.1824.1628.7626.5124.16
746 Nekit Baigro Russia WCA 30.6827.1529.0322.7623.5426.5722.76
747 Alfath Radja Vathinan Indonesia WCA 31.0526.9027.8724.1625.0626.6124.16
748 Aditya Narayan S.K India WCA 26.5319.8229.2031.6124.2426.6619.82
749 Kamran Abdul United Kingdom WCA 24.0027.8826.7933.6525.3526.6724.00
750 zhanibek agataev Russia WCA 26.8723.9427.1626.2526.9126.6823.94
751 Wilmer's Alcantara Dominican Republic WCA 25.2538.4126.3020.6628.6526.7420.66
752 Shashwat Sawai India WCA 29.7028.7124.5027.0122.7126.7422.71
753 michael tan Indonesia WCA 24.5421.8629.4430.0526.7026.8921.86
754 Misha Lyadvik Belarus WCA 31.9923.2827.2629.5823.8626.9023.28
755 Nikhil Garikapati India WCA 29.6730.3726.5818.1524.7827.0118.15
756 cubing Player Indonesia WCA 30.0020.1527.5125.6828.1527.1120.15
757 Simon Griffiths United Kingdom WCA 24.6627.7622.4128.9432.0927.1222.41
758 Adrian Andrade Philippines WCA 26.4337.7629.1624.6325.7727.1224.63
759 Lucy Saunders United Kingdom WCA 29.9729.6817.0129.1922.9127.2617.01
760 Andrey Rushnov Russia WCA 24.8526.5026.0529.4129.6227.3224.85
761 Tobiáš Boček Czech WCA 25.2826.5229.9230.8225.7327.3925.28
762 Rogelio Posadas Mexico WCA 30.5324.5118.0727.4230.9627.4918.07
763 Vika Simonova Russia WCA 25.7028.1729.1528.1826.2227.5225.70
764 Clark Wieght USA WCA 29.6830.3326.8026.1025.4027.5325.40
765 Arpit Chamnikar India WCA 25.3029.7532.0023.4127.8527.6323.41
766 FINN Cubing With Finn USA WCA 27.4228.0026.8727.7727.8627.6826.87
767 Artem Popov Russia WCA 27.6824.5128.0327.5334.5427.7424.51
768 Naksh Baman India WCA 29.9530.2226.4527.0121.1427.8021.14
769 Ivan Izmodenov Russia WCA 29.5226.1228.6323.8728.6727.8123.87
770 Austen Au Australia WCA 22.3529.3426.0633.5528.4127.9422.35
771 gerald Dewanto Indonesia WCA 30.1029.6026.8826.9227.3627.9626.88
772 Stephen Gray Australia WCA 45.7126.5827.3126.9229.7628.0026.58
773 Yan Kantsel Russia WCA 29.0021.7325.4530.1730.0128.1521.73
774 Dmitriy Levanenko Russia WCA 31.2931.2822.8026.6726.6228.1922.80
775 Finn M. Australia WCA 26.9734.7430.1423.9027.5728.2323.90
776 Timur Zheleznyy Russia WCA 28.1428.9539.1526.71+27.82+28.3026.71
777 Matheus Torres Boldrini Brazil WCA 21.7231.5830.1823.1732.8328.3121.72
778 Gabriel Solano Colombia WCA 27.2025.5429.4428.2930.2728.3125.54
779 Fabian Kachlock Germany WCA 26.2930.3929.3325.6629.4628.3625.66
780 Arien Jurilj Croatia WCA 29.5528.8831.6118.0227.0828.5018.02
781 Alexander Ast Germany WCA 28.7822.0227.4730.9029.3128.5222.02
782 jaime angelo del oeste Philippines WCA 23.3628.9429.9926.9332.1528.6223.36
783 Emily Jones Malta WCA 29.4331.2623.3933.0325.1728.6223.39
784 Eve Carroll Australia WCA 35.0817.6828.0229.3428.5928.6517.68
785 Chance Idk USA WCA 30.6330.6527.6525.5528.3528.8725.55
786 Duncan Cunningham Canada WCA 31.3727.7915.2829.0429.9928.9415.28
787 Metafail YT United Kingdom WCA 30.5134.0521.7326.3530.2329.0321.73
788 Arifil Ramdhani Indonesia WCA 24.6626.9435.5824.0740.0729.0624.07
789 Hasif Eilman Malaysia WCA 28.0522.0935.7829.8829.5029.1422.09
790 Ilya Cubes Russia WCA 41.7027.1326.6127.8632.5129.1626.61
791 Diana Egorova Russia WCA 31.1526.8431.6429.5225.6929.1725.69
792 Nicholas Morgan USA WCA 28.1830.2525.7532.1829.2129.2125.75
793 Gabe Carmichael Canada WCA 28.9332.9631.0227.0627.8329.2627.06
794 Svetlana Saveleva Russia WCA 31.3526.3731.3027.3029.2229.2726.37
795 Azri Khalil Malaysia WCA 31.0230.1018.5230.6327.3529.3618.52
796 Marco Jaramillo Ecuador WCA 34.7628.2032.0127.2428.1329.4527.24
797 Sudhboi Sudhboi India WCA 32.3325.3320.2530.8832.2429.4820.25
798 Dmitriy Puzin Russia WCA 29.6326.9430.8129.5529.3329.5026.94
799 Evgeniy Dolonov Russia WCA 30.0644.0626.3332.1426.1929.5126.19
800 AmirAli Motahari Iran WCA 27.2623.9239.2731.9029.5229.5623.92
801 Drake Zion USA WCA 35.1726.5431.0031.2226.1029.5926.10
802 Lucas Sampaio Gomes Brazil WCA 29.2630.7721.6030.8328.8129.6121.60
803 Hammad Ahmad India WCA 34.4326.7025.0730.8231.5329.6825.07
804 Julian Zeh Germany WCA 26.7532.5631.6127.3830.4629.8226.75
805 Cuber X Uzbekistan WCA 38.5025.7630.9332.9725.5429.8925.54
806 Nithish Raaj India WCA 24.4339.2031.22+29.2229.2529.9024.43
807 Hadi Yousaf United Kingdom WCA 34.1531.1525.7831.4527.1129.9125.78
808 Quenie Lantafe Philippines WCA DNF (56.41)27.5233.6426.5828.9230.0326.58
809 Stanislav Ahmetzyanov Russia WCA 26.8234.0231.2527.1531.7530.0526.82
810 Aleksey Kruchenko Kazakhstan WCA 35.3622.1429.2330.7930.1630.0622.14
811 Jack Sosa USA WCA 30.1226.9929.8634.3930.2930.0926.99
812 Joowon Park Ireland WCA 38.5232.0730.3727.2728.2130.2127.27
813 Sohim Veerani Pakistan WCA 26.9435.6625.6537.1129.3930.6625.65
814 Danil Drygalka Ukraine WCA 29.5926.6037.8536.0525.6530.7525.65
815 Matthew Sta Maria Malaysia WCA 31.4831.4431.4629.7621.9430.8921.94
816 aditya narayanan India WCA 31.8026.7134.9234.4125.3030.9725.30
817 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 42.9829.1328.2428.5535.3531.0128.24
818 Ismail Ahmed USA WCA 34.5729.0526.7029.6335.0831.0826.70
819 Benjamin Onyekwuluje Nigeria WCA 35.8530.7032.8230.4020.9431.3120.94
820 Jochem Zentveld Netherlands WCA 36.0033.8727.3626.4833.0031.4126.48
821 Stepan Bahtin Russia WCA 29.8233.6233.9621.4631.1631.5321.46
822 santi pierre Argentina WCA 41.5237.1114.1629.1028.9131.7114.16
823 Axel Mgn France WCA 28.0235.7034.5430.8929.7131.7128.02
824 fred fred Belgium WCA 23.6634.2531.8729.8241.6431.9823.66
825 Husain Ilyasov Russia WCA DNF (28.51)30.6627.2230.0635.4432.0527.22
826 Durkeshny Prasad Malaysia WCA 30.5127.3833.9950.9831.7732.0927.38
827 Edgar Cervantes Mexico WCA 32.8438.6631.9332.030.7232.270.72
828 Edwin Antony United Kingdom WCA 34.7734.7528.6232.6529.9732.4628.62
829 Mark Berkovich Russia WCA 43.6625.8120.7632.9439.2732.6720.76
830 Amar Singh India WCA 30.98DNF (40.06)24.2431.7135.6932.7924.24
831 Fyodor Ochagov Russia WCA 29.4136.9932.2027.7242.2332.8627.72
832 Artyom Popov Russia WCA 25.1538.4135.34DNF (0.48)17.6332.9717.63
833 Bayhan Saytkulov Kyrgyzstan WCA 36.5639.8527.3128.9633.6433.0527.31
834 Nikita Serdyukov Russia WCA 37.2429.4033.5229.3743.7433.3929.37
835 CubeTalk YT USA WCA 35.1023.7832.4739.2632.8533.4723.78
836 Nursultan Armiya Kazakhstan WCA 37.7230.2232.8340.6829.7333.5929.73
837 fatai hasan Nigeria WCA 35.6632.2736.9224.4932.9733.6324.49
838 .. .. Russia WCA 33.1634.90DNF (31.46)28.9732.8433.6328.97
839 Fyodor Sagatelyan Russia WCA 37.0940.4528.1732.45+32.1833.9028.17
840 Rich Tia Singapore WCA 33.0232.7634.7046.2934.5834.1032.76
841 Suci Hariani Indonesia WCA 34.0835.5434.8134.0732.2034.3232.20
842 Ludovico Andrenacci Italy WCA 37.3629.8022.4336.23DNF (56.28)34.4622.43
843 Egor Mart Russia WCA 35.9333.6434.3631.4936.3934.6431.49
844 Vladimir Averin Russia WCA 34.0331.7938.2133.8536.3634.7531.79
845 Yevhen Cholii Ukraine WCA 42.2434.5935.7530.6634.0034.7830.66
846 Nate Watkins USA WCA 28.9836.5130.0438.6038.3134.9528.98
847 bill potter USA WCA 39.9631.7130.5333.3452.1835.0130.53
848 Aydin Kanatbekov Kyrgyzstan WCA DNF (35.59)31.8035.2638.6420.3835.2320.38
849 Jesús piña Mexico WCA 35.7632.7327.0838.0440.5135.5127.08
850 S.Mohammed Meeran India WCA 37.3827.3834.4936.1635.9335.5327.38
851 Tijs Verhagen Netherlands WCA 38.8732.1438.6528.3236.5235.7728.32
852 Jacob Liu USA WCA 38.5735.3831.3839.0533.3835.7731.38
853 Igor Sapiton Russia WCA 42.1532.6529.5634.8739.9735.8329.56
854 Alden ling Singapore WCA 35.4143.4834.1732.1138.5436.0432.11
855 Angel Lara Roque USA WCA 39.6328.1940.6242.2326.5336.1426.53
856 Caleb Carson Ireland WCA 41.4239.3324.7837.3232.5536.4024.78
857 aymeric LOUISON France WCA 26.3033.4942.0334.1049.2436.5426.30
858 Nathan Fu USA WCA 36.0538.6535.5932.3238.6836.7632.32
859 Rita Zhuravleva Russia WCA 45.5935.2532.7438.1737.2536.8932.74
860 Matei Pascari Moldova WCA 26.2738.1339.6534.4338.1636.9126.27
861 Teddy Liu USA WCA 32.8237.2537.0436.9938.8537.0932.82
862 Ace Kastono Singapore WCA 42.1138.5136.2836.9833.9637.2633.96
863 Alexander Lindberg USA WCA 43.9833.7840.1338.3033.0437.4033.04
864 nubnub gaming USA WCA 39.1653.8932.6341.2227.3537.6727.35
865 Jack L USA WCA 40.1149.2436.8136.5136.3437.8136.34
866 Oscar Zheng USA WCA 1:35.3837.3628.4044.4731.7337.8628.40
867 Agam Khokhar USA WCA 40.9259.3922.6250.9620.37+38.1720.37
868 Manomay Rajhans India WCA 40.1238.9940.9536.8428.1238.6528.12
869 Ayush Biswas India WCA 37.3737.71DNF (+11.64)34.4241.0938.7234.42
870 Juan Luis Mexico WCA 44.7634.8735.5642.3439.4639.1234.87
871 Yura Solopov Russia WCA 35.1544.8539.2240.9937.5239.2435.15
872 Azat timurshin Russia WCA 43.07+36.3638.6739.1140.6039.4636.36
873 damir damir Russia WCA 43.8233.9442.6238.8037.0239.4833.94
874 Timofey Goldobin Russia WCA 34.1938.8637.0842.5843.9739.5134.19
875 Carter 0140 USA WCA 50.8539.6539.2541.0539.5140.0739.25
876 Eddie Argent United Kingdom WCA 37.8134.6059.7648.1132.9240.1732.92
877 raghav gusai India WCA 39.0938.2045.2044.2938.1440.5338.14
878 El Potato Canada WCA 41.3940.4840.6040.9239.4540.6739.45
879 Vlad Levchenko Ukraine WCA 21.1737.5342.6844.5342.8241.0121.17
880 Josh Catto United Kingdom WCA 38.1439.5545.3241.1842.5441.0938.14
881 Ivan Kotov Speedcubing Russia WCA 33.8134.1643.1846.2148.3141.1933.81
882 Caitlin Howard USA WCA 41.4549.7339.3441.9641.9841.8039.34
883 Eliot Barakat USA WCA 43.0244.3731.751:03.4439.6642.3531.75
884 David Wang Canada WCA 47.8742.3445.5536.4239.2742.3936.42
885 Esen Sagyn Kazakhstan WCA 44.7837.5637.4446.1154.7942.8237.44
886 Zahar Shvets Russia WCA 44.8337.3440.7945.0343.0942.9137.34
887 Andrey Sharuda Russia WCA 52.9330.7734.3147.0849.9543.7830.77
888 jeison sanchez Colombia WCA 43.7945.7139.4541.9246.7243.8139.45
889 Hagar Habou Germany WCA 44.1037.0949.1646.7142.0944.3037.09
890 Dmitriy Kapustin Russia WCA 1:15.1847.2841.2143.5342.1044.3041.21
891 Mike14 Gr Greece WCA 42.3644.2140.7754.4946.6244.3940.77
892 SHAURYA SINGH India WCA 48.3038.861:01.4437.0746.2844.4837.07
893 Wee-Yeong Eyou New Zealand WCA 53.6544.0542.7846.8239.2144.5539.21
894 zeeshan ahmed India WCA 45.9058.2946.8041.8941.3644.8641.36
895 Anas Tamer Egypt WCA 43.0150.7335.8441.8150.0444.9535.84
896 Kian Eksteen South Africa WCA 46.0645.0546.1443.7739.4944.9639.49
897 Henry Potter Argentina WCA 44.8745.9737.8652.7744.2145.0237.86
898 Pavel Shalunov Ukraine WCA 45.5643.0846.7138.3850.8145.1138.38
899 Dmitriy Defler Russia WCA 39.7938.1458.2958.1229.0945.3529.09
900 Erasyl Dүysekeshov Kazakhstan WCA DNF (0.00)43.7636.5546.4646.5945.6036.55
901 René Cabrera Argentina WCA 45.9844.9944.9246.3846.1845.7244.92
902 Vovan bEmin Russia WCA 49.1246.6149.6338.6441.8245.8538.64
903 Y Perm USA WCA 40.3232.6145.5551.811:03.2945.8932.61
904 Ishaan Bohra India WCA 49.2844.0549.2446.2748.1947.9044.05
905 Ilse van der Meulen Netherlands WCA 1:02.5842.3658.3441.7043.1347.9441.70
906 Daniel Böhm Czech WCA 34.6354.391:10.3941.0749.9748.4734.63
907 Ardi Tse China WCA 33.9949.2745.4852.5855.7749.1133.99
908 Ivan Melnichenko Russia WCA 50.4752.7243.7453.1744.7249.3043.74
909 juanjo Cervantes Mexico WCA 49.2851.6357.0047.3541.5049.4241.50
910 Cuber Forever Singapore WCA 48.9753.2646.57DNF (19.92)43.3849.6043.38
911 danabek zhaspan Kazakhstan WCA 1:05.1648.9743.2449.3251.2349.8443.24
912 ej penner Belize WCA 46.3231.8149.5255.871:00.4150.5731.81
913 Theodor Langgård Norway WCA 1:21.6454.7245.5752.5544.9750.9544.97
914 Madina Ruziyeva Uzbekistan WCA 47.0854.701:00.0949.9256.7553.7947.08
915 Maksim Byko-Yanko Byko-Yanko Russia WCA 59.4851.5259.0250.7554.1554.8950.75
916 Pawaled Mepettan Thailand WCA 45.9254.0753.9257.6859.0155.2245.92
917 Yeduard Abramchuk Ukraine WCA 54.1758.3953.7433.701:09.2055.4333.70
918 Veniamin Gerlah Russia WCA 1:13.7554.3055.5854.1557.0255.6354.15
919 Sergey Anoev Russia WCA 46.0936.891:04.4856.351:11.8555.6436.89
920 Cube Dude USA WCA 55.8155.0047.48DNF (22.99)56.2255.6847.48
921 EkkaCubes Cuber Russia WCA 47.581:07.3954.5955.4857.4055.8247.58
922 Yeet Boi USA WCA 54.0755.3858.911:13.3248.8956.1248.89
923 Ivahnitskaya Gabriyella Russia WCA 59.771:03.2555.9752.8548.8056.2048.80
924 Martin Võip Estonia WCA 1:02.6350.5654.8755.3559.6956.6450.56
925 Cubingpeep Yay United Kingdom WCA 52.6551.6758.041:00.0759.6256.7751.67
926 alosha pugach Ukraine WCA 54.451:06.2735.291:26.9349.7256.8135.29
927 Adarsh Ghanbahadur India WCA DNF (0.00)51.8847.741:11.3049.7157.6347.74
928 Myungwon Park Ireland WCA 1:11.7259.641:05.0652.5846.8559.0946.85
929 Maksat Shatemir Kazakhstan WCA 1:05.4957.6850.051:03.8157.3959.6350.05
930 Etienne Fouche South Africa WCA 1:05.891:06.3055.9445.8159.311:00.3845.81
931 Robert Cotton United Kingdom WCA 59.7851.751:02.301:05.181:14.881:02.4251.75
932 Yvan Lokhmotov United Kingdom WCA 1:04.091:25.0857.4958.011:12.371:04.8257.49
933 Genaro Andrei Ruiz Quintanar Mexico WCA 58.261:16.171:10.0447.261:08.001:05.4347.26
934 Damian Paluch Poland WCA 59.741:16.961:07.8059.091:10.891:06.1459.09
935 Ismail Ibrahim India WCA 1:03.351:17.171:19.1958.2653.661:06.2653.66
936 himesh malshan Sri Lanka WCA 1:07.191:25.701:04.651:01.121:09.531:07.121:01.12
937 Ralfs Montvids Latvia WCA 1:04.611:14.541:11.151:04.852:15.481:10.181:04.61
938 Saad Azad United Kingdom WCA 56.3451.68DNF (1:16.76)1:24.451:16.631:12.4851.68
939 GIRL CUBER Philippines WCA 1:19.501:10.171:25.931:10.8054.771:13.4954.77
940 Vova Mochay Ukraine WCA 1:02.021:32.591:20.651:14.531:18.621:17.931:02.02
941 Haleigh Morales USA WCA 1:14.191:11.411:26.721:31.731:15.461:18.791:11.41
942 Gerardo Gómez Mexico WCA 1:23.261:11.321:24.951:14.291:27.451:20.841:11.32
943 Joaka Guti Argentina WCA 1:06.801:34.721:27.561:37.581:32.071:31.451:06.80
944 Afonso Sha Portugal WCA 1:38.731:55.831:39.672:58.311:59.031:51.511:38.73
945 Danya Druz Ukraine WCA 2:33.602:30.412:32.782:46.002:05.382:32.262:05.38
946 Rinat Ilyusizov Kazakhstan WCA 14.00DNF (0.16)10.65DNF (16.58)13.01DNF10.65
947 Raefe Roodt South Africa WCA 17.3714.49DNF (10.41+)DNF (45.04)12.45DNF12.45
948 Aditya Venkatraman India WCA 20.45DNF (24.18)21.6519.54DNF (19.21)DNF19.54
949 Trajano Med Ecuador WCA 48.9946.28DNF (37.75)51.61DNF (47.48)DNF46.28
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) F2 U R2 B2 U F2 L2 D' U' L2 F R F U2 B U L' U' F
2) B' R2 U2 B' D2 R2 F U2 R2 F R F2 D' L' D2 U' B' F2 U2 F'
3) D B2 D L2 U2 L2 B2 D R2 D B2 F' U' F2 L B2 R2 B' U' L2 R2
4) R2 D2 F U2 B R2 B F2 L2 R2 D2 L' F2 U' L2 D F' L2 B' L B2
5) D' L2 U2 L D2 F R' L B U2 L2 D' F2 U' B2 U' L2 U B2
Ok