Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (13.07.2020 – 19.07.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Australia Brazil Bulgaria Canada China Denmark Germany India Kazakhstan Malaysia Panama Peru Poland Russia South Korea Spain USA Ukraine United Kingdom Venezuela
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 4.145.144.26DNF (5.07)5.154.854.14
2 Diana Egorova Russia WCA 7.624.983.915.486.245.573.91
3 EVGENIY GAMMA Russia WCA 6.274.817.235.825.385.824.81
4 Lev Golub Ukraine WCA 5.319.186.756.325.096.135.09
5 Ilya Goncharuk Ukraine WCA 6.58DNF (8.01)7.177.066.967.066.58
6 Matvey Bannikov Russia WCA 6.037.848.897.875.527.255.52
7 Jakob CS Germany WCA 6.229.3511.906.217.207.596.21
8 Magda Pabisz Poland WCA 7.958.717.867.247.517.777.24
9 Ivan Ros Spain WCA 8.168.137.677.317.587.797.31
10 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 7.387.446.3710.149.748.196.37
11 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 9.0511.607.657.896.628.196.62
12 Stef4o Ivanov Bulgaria WCA 22.748.617.898.627.378.377.37
13 Igor Kastranets Ukraine WCA 6.548.7211.387.828.638.396.54
14 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 7.638.328.879.7112.838.977.63
15 Benjamin Grzesiak United Kingdom WCA 8.759.9910.807.7611.679.857.76
16 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 10.4810.6710.5310.397.5410.477.54
17 Ryan Eckersley United Kingdom WCA 7.4512.86DNF (24.45)10.299.4010.857.45
18 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 12.4011.2612.6212.4012.4212.4111.26
19 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 13.4218.3912.5712.9113.8113.3812.57
20 Alejandro Martin Lopez Spain WCA 12.2114.3911.4514.9417.4313.8511.45
21 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 13.1913.8014.5513.0414.7413.8513.04
22 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 14.9119.5416.0017.8715.2816.3814.91
23 Artemiy Fadeev Russia WCA 19.9923.0422.4024.4420.8022.0819.99
24 Sergey Leonenko Russia WCA 25.4831.9624.3527.8124.5625.9524.35
25 Ilya Cubes Russia WCA 30.8131.5241.9524.5130.8931.0724.51
26 Bogdan Pivovarov Ukraine WCA 55.801:21.4356.9158.301:02.9459.3855.80
27 Dmitriy Levanenko Russia WCA 24.87DNF (25.20)DNF (5.56)29.9329.81DNF24.87
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) UR3+ DR3+ DL3+ UL4- U6+ R5+ D0+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U5+ R0+ D0+ L1+ ALL5- DR UL
2) UR1+ DR5+ DL5+ UL5- U2+ R4+ D5- L1- ALL5+ y2 U6+ R3+ D4- L2- ALL1+ DL
3) UR1- DR2- DL1+ UL5+ U2- R4+ D6+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U4- R5+ D3- L3- ALL5+ UR
4) UR4- DR4+ DL4+ UL1+ U5- R6+ D1+ L4+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R6+ D5+ L1- ALL5- UR DL
5) UR0+ DR0+ DL3+ UL2- U4- R4- D0+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R4+ D4- L2- ALL1+ DR DL UL
Ok