Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (13.07.2020 – 19.07.2020)
Show scrambles
Average
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Australia Brazil Bulgaria Canada China Denmark Germany India Kazakhstan Malaysia Panama Peru Poland Russia South Korea Spain USA Ukraine United Kingdom Venezuela
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 James W USA WCA 3.219.4312.8012.709.2110.453.21
2 Diana Egorova Russia WCA 7.624.983.915.486.245.573.91
3 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 4.145.144.26DNF (5.07)5.154.854.14
4 Kevin Nguyen USA WCA 5.435.424.285.974.565.144.28
5 EVGENIY GAMMA Russia WCA 6.274.817.235.825.385.824.81
6 Lev Golub Ukraine WCA 5.319.186.756.325.096.135.09
7 Matvey Bannikov Russia WCA 6.037.848.897.875.527.255.52
8 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 5.627.677.876.486.416.855.62
9 Jakob CS Germany WCA 6.229.3511.906.217.207.596.21
10 Seth Cuber USA WCA 8.707.959.919.086.348.576.34
11 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 7.387.446.3710.149.748.196.37
12 Denniel DNF USA WCA 6.508.0410.338.066.957.686.50
13 Igor Kastranets Ukraine WCA 6.548.7211.387.828.638.396.54
14 Ilya Goncharuk Ukraine WCA 6.58DNF (8.01)7.177.066.967.066.58
15 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 9.0511.607.657.896.628.196.62
16 Wenjie Xu China WCA 10.469.279.599.357.059.407.05
17 Magda Pabisz Poland WCA 7.958.717.867.247.517.777.24
18 Ivan Ros Spain WCA 8.168.137.677.317.587.797.31
19 Stef4o Ivanov Bulgaria WCA 22.748.617.898.627.378.377.37
20 Ryan Eckersley United Kingdom WCA 7.4512.86DNF (24.45)10.299.4010.857.45
21 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 7.5411.0210.4710.5211.5810.677.54
22 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 10.4810.6710.5310.397.5410.477.54
23 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 7.638.328.879.7112.838.977.63
24 Benjamin Grzesiak United Kingdom WCA 8.759.9910.807.7611.679.857.76
25 Amar Singh India WCA 18.6325.2414.4213.408.4715.488.47
26 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 8.5111.368.9011.4210.4910.258.51
27 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 8.7112.389.798.5910.699.738.59
28 Dan Pastushkov USA WCA 13.6011.3913.608.799.2111.408.79
29 Rolando Castillo Panama WCA 9.4011.5711.4010.02DNF (10.21)10.999.40
30 Yaroslav Usmanov Kazakhstan WCA 11.2514.9112.3811.079.8811.579.88
31 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 10.4012.4311.3810.4111.3311.0410.40
32 Brian Briankancube Canada WCA DNF (14.04)13.2812.0310.45DNF (11.92)DNF10.45
33 Chris Choi USA WCA 13.1713.5311.2315.1911.1712.6411.17
34 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 12.4011.2612.6212.4012.4212.4111.26
35 Alejandro Martin Lopez Spain WCA 12.2114.3911.4514.9417.4313.8511.45
36 Derek White USA WCA 15.5315.1520.1411.7317.9816.2211.73
37 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 13.4218.3912.5712.9113.8113.3812.57
38 Renan Russo Brazil WCA 18.1716.5216.3118.0212.6916.9512.69
39 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 13.1913.8014.5513.0414.7413.8513.04
40 KEVIN LEE USA WCA 13.5120.9318.6227.6016.8318.7913.51
41 Solomon Fraga USA WCA 13.6217.64DNF (11.86)21.1517.4618.7513.62
42 Peter Osudar Canada WCA DNF (18.64)18.0520.6816.5014.6918.4114.69
43 Xavier Smith Australia WCA 14.7021.4018.4715.4214.9816.2914.70
44 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 14.9119.5416.0017.8715.2816.3814.91
45 Anthony Zhang USA WCA 15.8922.1717.5818.3516.6017.5115.89
46 russel chia Malaysia WCA 29.6530.6536.7628.2516.6629.5216.66
47 Austen Au Australia WCA 29.6229.4821.5116.7427.3226.1016.74
48 Artemiy Fadeev Russia WCA 19.9923.0422.4024.4420.8022.0819.99
49 Sergey Leonenko Russia WCA 25.4831.9624.3527.8124.5625.9524.35
50 Ilya Cubes Russia WCA 30.8131.5241.9524.5130.8931.0724.51
51 Dmitriy Levanenko Russia WCA 24.87DNF (25.20)DNF (5.56)29.9329.81DNF24.87
52 Cedric Boi USA WCA 35.8140.3538.67+32.9143.3138.2732.91
53 CUBING BOI USA WCA 48.1544.2147.5142.8648.8046.6242.86
54 Bogdan Pivovarov Ukraine WCA 55.801:21.4356.9158.301:02.9459.3855.80
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) UR3+ DR3+ DL3+ UL4- U6+ R5+ D0+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U5+ R0+ D0+ L1+ ALL5- DR UL
2) UR1+ DR5+ DL5+ UL5- U2+ R4+ D5- L1- ALL5+ y2 U6+ R3+ D4- L2- ALL1+ DL
3) UR1- DR2- DL1+ UL5+ U2- R4+ D6+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U4- R5+ D3- L3- ALL5+ UR
4) UR4- DR4+ DL4+ UL1+ U5- R6+ D1+ L4+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R6+ D5+ L1- ALL5- UR DL
5) UR0+ DR0+ DL3+ UL2- U4- R4- D0+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R4+ D4- L2- ALL1+ DR DL UL
Ok