Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (20.07.2020 – 26.07.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Belize Bhutan Brazil Bulgaria Canada Chile China Colombia Croatia Czech Denmark Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt Estonia Finland France Germany Greece Guatemala Hungary India Indonesia Iran Ireland Israel Italy Jamaica Japan Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Luxembourg Madagascar Malaysia Maldives Malta Mexico Moldova Nepal Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Romania Russia Saudi Arabia Serbia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sri Lanka Sweden Switzerland Syria Tajikistan Thailand Togo Turkey USA Ukraine United Arab Emirates United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Andrey Che Russia WCA 6.916.308.5110.857.377.606.30
2 Eli Parker USA WCA 8.356.828.027.647.987.886.82
3 Artem Kosarev Russia WCA 12.457.048.228.277.277.927.04
4 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 8.228.459.617.767.888.187.76
5 Mister Bob Uzbekistan WCA 9.867.428.079.346.568.286.56
6 ilya Shalashnyy Russia WCA 8.479.048.268.217.938.327.93
7 李 安 China WCA 8.507.6513.538.527.978.337.65
8 Magda Pabisz Poland WCA 8.6010.858.128.368.058.368.05
9 Amirhan Islamov Kazakhstan WCA 6.368.977.8811.698.668.506.36
10 Mehrab Mêhrãb Bangladesh WCA 8.2310.108.798.486.888.506.88
11 Grigoriy Barashkin Russia WCA 9.047.968.527.52+11.528.507.52
12 Peter Nielsen Denmark WCA 7.458.718.928.2310.238.627.45
13 Pratik Khanna India WCA 8.678.747.969.618.668.697.96
14 Ruslan len Russia WCA 8.0310.756.789.508.818.786.78
15 Semyon Artyukhov Russia WCA 6.547.769.229.4110.438.806.54
16 Miron Solopov Russia WCA 9.2310.556.5910.267.318.936.59
17 sujan irosha Sri Lanka WCA 9.5211.158.478.956.288.986.28
18 Aset Agabekov Kazakhstan WCA 12.987.288.849.039.108.997.28
19 Nikita Starodubov Belarus WCA 9.978.8310.008.278.169.028.16
20 Joe Joak Mexico WCA 8.2011.417.428.0010.919.037.42
21 Dan Tran USA WCA 7.857.4010.3910.33+8.939.047.40
22 Brent Dahl USA WCA 12.199.368.937.369.219.167.36
23 Rubik Squad Spain WCA 10.2510.918.247.909.129.207.90
24 Khanh Nguyen Vietnam WCA 8.768.5810.398.0512.059.248.05
25 Tom Salmon United Kingdom WCA 9.0511.069.489.188.649.248.64
26 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 8.149.498.4811.709.889.288.14
27 Sasha Bashutkin Russia WCA 7.9311.498.817.4911.199.317.49
28 James Lauw Indonesia WCA 9.407.909.878.9010.099.397.90
29 Ludvig Nilsson Sweden WCA 8.428.4810.989.6010.209.438.42
30 Stephen Marinas Philippines WCA 7.3510.649.278.4910.939.467.35
31 Michele Cavezza Canada WCA 11.097.977.979.7010.799.497.97
32 Derek White USA WCA 9.468.729.7510.049.289.508.72
33 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 9.897.8710.65+8.0210.699.527.87
34 A.F. Mashrafi Bangladesh WCA 9.0110.638.808.9211.659.528.80
35 David Serban Enescu Tehrubikman Romania WCA 10.318.4512.578.739.629.568.45
36 Darren Luke Malaysia WCA 9.329.4411.209.549.719.569.32
37 Angelo Cruz USA WCA 9.169.3810.009.799.649.609.16
38 Zakhar Lukonin Belarus WCA 10.108.239.689.569.819.688.23
39 Vo Dang Quang Kiet Vietnam WCA 9.849.529.749.869.509.709.50
40 litav maor Israel WCA 11.119.168.8614.850.169.710.16
41 Max Jiang Canada WCA 9.538.759.9913.719.749.758.75
42 Austin Chuong Canada WCA 10.299.678.8711.589.339.768.87
43 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 11.5010.977.209.189.319.827.20
44 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 9.0311.509.2510.429.969.889.03
45 Anvar Abdullaev Uzbekistan WCA 13.809.288.849.6310.859.928.84
46 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 9.3310.2810.988.9310.179.938.93
47 Elvin Bartolo Philippines WCA 9.8010.589.1711.679.429.939.17
48 Ng Poh Yang Malaysia WCA 8.1714.1010.289.669.929.958.17
49 Aziz Hojimatov Uzbekistan WCA 10.939.4110.679.979.3510.029.35
50 Cristian Samuel Carrasco Peña Dominican Republic WCA 10.0710.0010.138.8010.6310.078.80
51 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 9.8210.889.4910.999.6110.109.49
52 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 10.967.769.5710.999.8010.117.76
53 Timur Timur Russia WCA 8.8610.8014.988.5010.8210.168.50
54 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 11.056.5110.269.6310.6210.176.51
55 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 8.1410.3612.959.1011.08+10.188.14
56 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 9.698.5810.4212.4810.4610.198.58
57 Nazarov Ilya Russia WCA 10.1910.849.5712.849.1210.209.12
58 Yijun Leow Malaysia WCA 10.369.689.1611.1610.6210.229.16
59 Nikolay Kuzin Russia WCA 9.939.3610.5010.4110.3310.229.36
60 Phoenix Lim Philippines WCA 10.7810.199.4611.619.7610.259.46
61 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 9.349.2011.4912.1010.0710.309.20
62 Vadim Tatarnikov Russia WCA 11.739.3010.308.3911.3210.318.39
63 jovan chua Singapore WCA 9.9610.4012.079.0410.5910.319.04
64 EGOR Shherbakov Russia WCA 10.819.2110.7810.459.7410.329.21
65 Alekseev Arylhan Russia WCA 11.369.789.8911.919.1410.349.14
66 Michael Wang USA WCA 9.7210.499.9512.7610.6510.369.72
67 Aaron Do USA WCA 9.989.3810.8612.0310.2910.389.38
68 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 10.8810.2910.8910.049.0110.409.01
69 Aleksey Mankovskiy Belarus WCA 10.1211.5610.5510.579.8410.419.84
70 Eric Chan China WCA 9.5310.049.6512.9911.5810.429.53
71 Aiyana Dinolang Philippines WCA 9.5910.6110.8310.9210.0410.499.59
72 Shoji Nishimura Japan WCA 11.5810.047.0410.1411.3610.527.04
73 Shukrullo Ibragimov Tajikistan WCA 10.7111.1511.307.159.7610.547.15
74 Anhad Prem Singh India WCA 9.3410.5012.2511.928.7310.598.73
75 Egor Korchagin Russia WCA 12.0211.6310.288.959.9610.628.95
76 Alston Wong Malaysia WCA 16.5512.3320.643.100.8710.660.87
77 Anya Fomina Russia WCA 9.0210.2110.8310.9514.7610.669.02
78 Anton Nazarov Russia WCA 15.4710.2711.1810.5110.3410.6810.27
79 Aleksey Shafikov Russia WCA 10.7910.1611.1811.829.2210.719.22
80 Alex Botz Germany WCA 11.8111.059.8510.4210.6710.719.85
81 Lauri Korhonen Finland WCA 9.2414.3910.8610.8910.5610.779.24
82 Tracy Ma USA WCA 11.529.9710.1011.4410.7710.779.97
83 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 10.2012.0311.9010.238.0910.788.09
84 Bartek Maślanka Poland WCA 10.338.8212.7610.8011.2210.788.82
85 Maxim Lin USA WCA 12.189.3513.4210.409.8410.819.35
86 Pavel Mesyatsev Russia WCA 12.3511.169.6310.1411.1410.819.63
87 Sergey Bublikov Russia WCA 9.8310.2410.9411.2611.2910.819.83
88 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 10.569.0111.4210.9410.9810.839.01
89 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 10.4910.0213.0711.999.3010.839.30
90 chirikatoji phạm Vietnam WCA 10.1212.6011.0110.4111.1710.8610.12
91 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 10.5811.8610.1711.5910.5810.9210.17
92 Felipe Cardim Brazil WCA 10.2910.6411.8313.4510.2710.9210.27
93 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 10.2113.479.4211.8310.7510.939.42
94 Denniel DNF USA WCA 13.0711.1210.1011.4110.2710.9310.10
95 Ravn Hodneland Norway WCA 9.8712.7910.2712.799.4310.989.43
96 Bahytzhan Sharipbay Kazakhstan WCA 10.9812.3610.0411.1310.8310.9810.04
97 Boris Lont Netherlands WCA 11.1011.669.8610.5811.4111.039.86
98 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 11.379.988.7415.1411.8611.078.74
99 Viktor Shmakov Ukraine WCA 15.899.729.7611.9111.5711.089.72
100 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 10.569.8412.0911.8710.8011.089.84
101 Marcelo Cisneros Mexico WCA 14.3710.4612.0110.1810.9011.1210.18
102 Dmitriy Klasen Russia WCA 9.61DNF (1:02.17)12.8910.3410.2211.159.61
103 Hotchick Toothpick China WCA 11.90DNF (8.30)9.329.9811.63+11.179.32
104 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 9.3612.6610.0011.4612.0811.189.36
105 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 10.6811.4811.9411.468.7611.218.76
106 Efim Bubnov Russia WCA 11.788.089.4814.3612.5011.258.08
107 Vlad Shherbakov Russia WCA 12.7113.9210.3810.1710.9811.3610.17
108 Dhyan Cp India WCA 12.2712.559.5611.969.8911.379.56
109 Tan Nguyen Minh Vietnam WCA 11.4411.0914.9111.5710.6311.3710.63
110 Kenneth Tran Norway WCA 10.9311.2611.9512.1310.1811.3810.18
111 CrisRs CrisRs Mexico WCA 11.9812.659.2510.1012.1911.429.25
112 Ruslan Morozov Russia WCA 11.0312.189.4613.7811.0611.429.46
113 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 11.9510.999.7314.0411.3211.429.73
114 Scott Black Australia WCA 14.7010.7611.4312.0710.1011.4210.10
115 Dzung Marvelous Vietnam WCA 11.2611.5410.4611.4711.6611.4210.46
116 Mihail Stoicescu Romania WCA 26.269.5014.929.868.7411.438.74
117 Minh Quan Cuber Vietnam WCA 12.3810.539.5315.1011.4111.449.53
118 yeeun Park South Korea WCA 11.269.9317.5810.3712.7511.469.93
119 MishGAN Belkovich Russia WCA 15.819.2910.5910.6513.1711.479.29
120 Eric Wang USA WCA 15.3811.0611.339.8612.1611.529.86
121 Egor Tarasov Russia WCA 11.1611.7813.7411.6110.7711.5210.77
122 Pranay Kerai United Kingdom WCA 11.9611.4910.9812.1111.2611.5710.98
123 Austin Eng Canada WCA 11.41DNF (0.01)10.6412.729.6911.599.69
124 Bharadwaj Duggaraju India WCA DNF (0.00)12.6410.7411.1211.0111.5910.74
125 Jonathan Ayre United Kingdom WCA 10.2014.9911.4411.4311.9511.6110.20
126 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 17.5711.559.249.0614.0611.629.06
127 Maksim Vasyov Russia WCA 10.7511.6512.0313.0111.2111.6310.75
128 misha malamant Russia WCA 15.5210.3810.4012.3112.2111.6410.38
129 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 12.2911.189.4011.6012.1611.659.40
130 Nabila Adna Vika Indonesia WCA 12.4910.9811.8111.5811.6111.6610.98
131 David Jiang USA WCA 10.7411.1512.4011.5514.8011.7010.74
132 f f Kazakhstan WCA 10.3712.6412.2211.1511.7611.7110.37
133 Chris Meusburger Austria WCA 13.139.5911.2610.7613.7111.729.59
134 Yuriy Chesnokov Russia WCA 10.2410.8611.9312.5216.7711.7710.24
135 The Awesome Cuber USA WCA 12.2410.7712.1910.9015.7111.7810.77
136 Roman Kuznetsov Russia WCA 11.1611.4513.5112.4511.4511.7811.16
137 EFE ÖZTÜRK Turkey WCA 11.7411.7812.0011.8410.8211.7910.82
138 Islam Kitiev Russia WCA 13.749.4610.5313.2311.7211.839.46
139 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 10.7813.3110.5312.3112.4211.8410.53
140 Nguyễn Lê Gia Tuệ Vietnam WCA 10.6013.0710.2017.5311.8911.8510.20
141 hyuny kim South Korea WCA 12.1811.6813.0111.6811.5711.8511.57
142 Damir Isakov Kazakhstan WCA 12.0016.5811.7611.8211.6611.8611.66
143 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 10.0011.6912.6411.6812.2911.8910.00
144 Nhan Tran Dinh Vietnam WCA 11.5711.9212.1911.4212.6111.8911.42
145 Mihail Almazov Russia WCA 12.009.0014.2813.1510.5411.909.00
146 Aleksandr Belkin Russia WCA 11.7313.8012.479.9011.6311.949.90
147 Maksim Znamenshhikov Russia WCA 11.1910.5712.8411.8613.7811.9610.57
148 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 10.5814.3412.1813.179.4111.989.41
149 Jayson Roy Bangladesh WCA 15.8511.6711.8410.0912.4211.9810.09
150 Kresna Wijaya Indonesia WCA 12.0914.1411.1412.3711.5812.0111.14
151 Thomas Valles USA WCA 12.4311.3412.2611.2614.1512.0111.26
152 Fabrizzio Trujillo Colombia WCA 11.7011.9612.1812.0312.0412.0111.70
153 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 12.91DNF (1.68)9.4111.1312.0112.029.41
154 james Mai Vietnam WCA 12.9612.0012.5311.529.9112.029.91
155 Johnny Smithies New Zealand WCA 11.4214.0010.3513.4311.2212.0210.35
156 Tomasz Cepil Poland WCA 9.3311.0413.4911.7413.3012.039.33
157 Santha Ruban India WCA 11.9012.2510.0616.2211.9512.0310.06
158 Tiago fujita Brazil WCA 11.7113.7412.9011.5310.5012.0510.50
159 Ben Savage United Kingdom WCA 17.149.775.8911.0015.4712.085.89
160 Crimson The Dragon USA WCA 12.5212.0011.5114.9911.7112.0811.51
161 Jake Brown United Kingdom WCA 11.8511.8115.3212.6710.4612.1110.46
162 tomas catinelo Argentina WCA 14.2510.8212.3312.7711.2512.1210.82
163 Isaac Farnsworth USA WCA 12.1111.5512.7111.5613.1812.1311.55
164 SERHII BIHUN Ukraine WCA 9.2411.7112.9711.7814.3012.159.24
165 Sam Talacko Czech WCA 12.599.3411.3112.5914.3912.169.34
166 Quan Nguyen Minh Vietnam WCA 11.8412.0412.6013.3810.6312.1610.63
167 anhad prem Singh India WCA 12.7612.2311.4912.8911.3812.1611.38
168 Danil Antoniu Russia WCA 10.9714.0512.0511.9112.6312.2010.97
169 Nikita Belyy Russia WCA 12.5815.5711.2411.4712.7312.2611.24
170 Davis Fonseca Panama WCA 10.2713.0111.8312.9612.0612.2810.27
171 Renat Nurgaleev Russia WCA 12.6013.0110.1211.2713.7612.2910.12
172 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 11.5714.8713.0412.2611.3712.2911.37
173 Anshuman SIngh India WCA 11.16DNF (11.79)10.6611.4514.4112.3410.66
174 Andrés Sabogal Colombia WCA 12.3310.2711.6413.1120.1412.3610.27
175 Ziv Ng Singapore WCA 11.6112.6113.3713.0511.2812.4211.28
176 Fabian Senn Switzerland WCA 12.2212.159.7812.9115.6912.439.78
177 Drake Robertson USA WCA 11.7614.1813.0012.0012.3012.4311.76
178 Ismail Ganiev Russia WCA 16.6213.3012.0611.1511.9912.4511.15
179 jesus colombo Chile WCA 13.5011.8014.2211.1612.1712.4911.16
180 樱 川满 China WCA 13.5012.9911.9511.0612.5712.5011.06
181 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 13.8311.7411.1314.6111.9912.5211.13
182 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz Poland WCA 14.1410.3313.0510.4215.2512.5410.33
183 Max Kudryaschov Russia WCA 14.2610.9912.0312.6012.9912.5410.99
184 Ben Uren New Zealand WCA 11.9112.7912.6914.3312.3512.6111.91
185 kurniawan M Indonesia WCA 12.1912.1810.9117.1213.6212.6610.91
186 Dylan Teboe USA WCA 11.9913.4911.8612.4925.1112.6611.86
187 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 12.7412.7812.5112.4913.4412.6812.49
188 John Harper Madagascar WCA 11.6112.8213.0014.2512.3812.7311.61
189 Nhan Trong Vietnam WCA 13.5412.1012.6112.1913.4012.7312.10
190 Aaryan K India WCA 15.5711.0012.3113.7912.1212.7411.00
191 Brian Degiuli USA WCA 12.7412.1112.7115.0612.8512.7712.11
192 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 12.1812.5813.4112.9612.8612.8012.18
193 DrNeksterMen Yerik Adamyan Russia WCA 11.3313.9813.2310.7213.8612.8110.72
194 Pavel Alekseev Russia WCA 14.4411.8111.2412.8313.8012.8111.24
195 Tamar Reuven Israel WCA 11.77DNF (0.62)14.5910.5812.1012.8210.58
196 MarKin LIN China WCA DNF (10.68)11.4911.3913.2813.7212.8311.39
197 samath keppitiyagama Sri Lanka WCA 12.9411.9814.0310.9513.6312.8510.95
198 Adi Ben David Israel WCA 11.8613.2313.6212.2613.2212.9011.86
199 Daniyel Nechoga Ukraine WCA 12.3412.6812.6714.8113.3912.9112.34
200 Rolando Castillo Panama WCA 11.5812.2413.5813.3713.1412.9211.58
201 Andrey Mishin Russia WCA 11.6112.0713.6713.1513.5512.9211.61
202 Robert Cadenas Peru WCA 13.4811.6411.9313.3616.4612.9211.64
203 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 12.2712.6414.1113.978.9112.968.91
204 Mantas Žemaitis Lithuania WCA 14.2913.0511.3112.0913.7612.9711.31
205 Nipun Rathnayake Sri Lanka WCA 12.7911.7413.4712.6620.3112.9711.74
206 Winston Chin Australia WCA 14.2913.2410.3216.4811.4713.0010.32
207 Jason Tang Canada WCA 12.0614.8312.7311.9614.3113.0311.96
208 Egor Lelenik Belarus WCA 14.9013.3013.3211.8312.5913.0711.83
209 Mathis Grosseau France WCA 17.6214.549.9512.3512.3413.089.95
210 dennis de Graaf Netherlands WCA 10.42+18.3613.2212.2513.7913.0910.42
211 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 12.0913.6012.4714.0413.2013.0912.09
212 Javier del Valle Chile WCA 14.7413.3511.2315.8311.1313.1111.13
213 Renatikus Salimgareev Russia WCA 16.0510.5712.7813.6012.9713.1210.57
214 David Prütting Germany WCA 15.0712.2611.8213.1213.9613.1211.82
215 Alexandra Lukianova Russia WCA 12.4312.9813.0515.2713.4013.1412.43
216 Vadim Zimin Russia WCA 13.4012.8712.7213.1715.5613.1412.72
217 Shem Sumagaysay Philippines WCA 16.0411.9412.6112.2414.7113.1911.94
218 Derick Jairus Dela Luna Philippines WCA 14.7612.6613.2413.7412.0013.2112.00
219 Pavel Kruglov Russia WCA 13.9611.4314.3413.8411.8613.2211.43
220 Tanai Chaikraveephand Thailand WCA 14.0713.5311.6012.0515.7413.2211.60
221 Dmitriy Ivanitskiy Ukraine WCA 17.9212.8313.1313.9612.0113.3112.01
222 Michel Winchester Ukraine WCA 10.8014.4316.4811.3414.2113.3310.80
223 Brian Trevino-Howard USA WCA 24.6813.9112.6113.3412.7513.3312.61
224 Jan Levi Arturo Philippines WCA 13.5511.1214.5812.4014.0613.3411.12
225 Rafael Zarox France WCA 12.5418.2615.9211.6110.7913.3610.79
226 Nam Khánh Bùi Vietnam WCA 13.9011.8015.3313.2712.8913.3611.80
227 Nico German cuber Germany WCA 14.1613.6413.0212.6613.6113.4212.66
228 David Gomez Colombia WCA 13.5112.2413.4114.3113.3613.4312.24
229 mehran sinaki Iran WCA 14.7513.5111.0914.4312.3913.4411.09
230 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 12.7312.4812.6015.0316.3113.4512.48
231 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 12.3713.1413.0514.1918.8713.4612.37
232 Juan Pringadi Indonesia WCA 13.5613.6317.2213.2012.9713.4612.97
233 Elias Ebner Italy WCA 13.5813.4810.9813.3514.5813.4710.98
234 hugo xu USA WCA 13.0413.0411.8114.4315.0313.5011.81
235 Yaroslav Usmanov Kazakhstan WCA 11.4012.9213.7814.0613.9013.5311.40
236 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 10.9614.0114.45DNF (0.06)12.1513.5410.96
237 Bảo Nguyễn Vietnam WCA 12.1415.1816.3313.3211.9913.5511.99
238 Andrey Galaev Russia WCA 12.9512.7311.0215.02+16.0313.5711.02
239 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 11.3115.2713.8214.9711.9313.5711.31
240 Brian Briankancube Canada WCA 12.8417.5811.1413.4814.4613.5911.14
241 Roman Gulyaev Russia WCA 14.9712.9312.7716.9712.9313.6112.77
242 Andrey Polishhuk Russia WCA 12.6912.8914.6315.3813.3613.6212.69
243 Matthew Ellis United Kingdom WCA 10.1010.2315.00+DNF (6.35)15.6813.6410.10
244 Vladislav Shurshilin Russia WCA 12.2611.3314.25+15.8814.4513.6511.33
245 Dariusz Krygier Poland WCA 13.6114.2413.1812.0717.0413.6812.07
246 Daniel Alfaro Mexico WCA 15.5512.2814.3513.5813.1813.7012.28
247 Vika Sedykh Russia WCA 12.2814.1612.5215.2314.5713.7512.28
248 Aldiyar Yesetov Kazakhstan WCA 14.4613.8114.3713.0911.0913.7611.09
249 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 13.9914.7612.6515.8211.8813.8011.88
250 Amanda R Indonesia WCA 13.5612.7515.1315.3611.4213.8111.42
251 Scott Chu Canada WCA 15.1411.5113.4815.2912.8113.8111.51
252 Sergey Kosenko Russia WCA 11.5412.8315.2016.6313.4413.8211.54
253 Ulises Rivera Argentina WCA 12.8215.5111.9616.8613.1213.8211.96
254 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 17.9916.2113.1111.9912.1513.8211.99
255 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 13.6214.3012.5713.5417.4213.8212.57
256 Rostislav Efimov Russia WCA 12.3013.4215.3612.7015.5413.8312.30
257 Caleb Lim Singapore WCA 13.7113.3112.9515.8214.5013.8412.95
258 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 13.4315.2411.2512.8815.4613.8511.25
259 Ceasr Caqui Peru WCA 15.1414.5513.0110.3414.0513.8710.34
260 Xu Zirong China WCA 11.8812.6913.2815.7215.9313.9011.88
261 Nazar Fomichyov Belarus WCA 14.3511.85DNF (0.21)14.4912.9313.9211.85
262 Eunsu Kim Australia WCA 15.1313.3012.6913.3315.8413.9212.69
263 Matheus Albernaz Brazil WCA 13.5412.4214.5213.8214.9013.9612.42
264 Ilian HO-VAN France WCA 14.4512.5715.9314.5212.9313.9712.57
265 SSA Annan Bangladesh WCA 13.7415.3813.2514.4513.7213.9713.25
266 Jonas Flores Venezuela WCA 16.0215.1214.2812.6212.3214.0112.32
267 Askar Shakhman Kazakhstan WCA 15.1214.2410.9613.1414.7814.0510.96
268 Cedric Boi USA WCA 12.3712.8518.7110.8716.9514.0610.87
269 Trần Phi Vũ Vietnam WCA 15.8113.8014.9013.6111.6114.1011.61
270 Noah Jensen Denmark WCA DNF (0.00)12.3312.8117.1911.8014.1111.80
271 Maxim Shishkovsky Russia WCA DNF (8.85)14.1413.9714.2613.2214.1213.22
272 Martin Kilbergr Czech WCA 16.2214.1815.2812.9312.4914.1312.49
273 Zander Peh Singapore WCA 13.7614.9815.2213.6613.4414.1313.44
274 Nikitos Korogod Russia WCA 14.4010.5814.5415.0013.4914.1410.58
275 Eugene Kong Singapore WCA 16.7010.8513.6514.8113.9914.1510.85
276 Dean Lockett USA WCA 16.1512.0118.0113.3112.9814.1512.01
277 Dmitriy Krasnoshhyokov Russia WCA 14.7913.4516.9213.1414.2214.1513.14
278 Hoàng Gia Ân Vietnam WCA 15.1914.7512.3317.6112.5414.1612.33
279 Jhazmine Lacsamana Philippines WCA 14.7913.0212.9314.7517.1114.1812.93
280 Grig Shahverdyan Armenia WCA 13.1513.4415.5617.9813.6114.2113.15
281 JuanFelipeNavasSarmiento JFN Colombia WCA 14.9911.6718.9912.5215.1514.2211.67
282 Grisha Altshuler Russia WCA 14.3913.2415.1013.1616.4614.2413.16
283 Roman Yakuba Ukraine WCA 15.9012.9913.8523.0012.1014.2512.10
284 Matias Franco Argentina WCA 13.2316.1915.2613.6313.8914.2613.23
285 LastLayerSkip YT USA WCA DNF (0.27)11.5713.94+14.2114.9114.3511.57
286 Derrick Huang Finland WCA 14.6313.0113.9615.8314.6114.4013.01
287 Busy Swimmer USA WCA 11.0820.2514.5115.8412.8714.4111.08
288 Noah Rodriguez USA WCA 15.0513.810.2214.4916.1714.450.22
289 Darius Sunardy Indonesia WCA 16.1013.5112.0213.8619.7614.4912.02
290 mohammed abualsaud Saudi Arabia WCA 13.5918.2516.1212.5113.7814.5012.51
291 Nik Wallas Slovenia WCA 16.3913.9513.6715.9213.0914.5113.09
292 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 12.9013.409.6517.2718.4314.529.65
293 Denisse Balmeo Philippines WCA 13.6814.7412.2715.2016.7914.5412.27
294 Benjamin Grzesiak United Kingdom WCA 13.9219.2115.5214.3012.1914.5812.19
295 Andreas de Lange South Africa WCA 14.0117.1515.5614.1812.7114.5812.71
296 Artyom Krinitsyn Russia WCA 14.8013.8813.7815.1015.2314.5913.78
297 Mihail Shakurov Russia WCA 18.3510.2412.0117.9513.8314.6010.24
298 Minh Quang Vietnam WCA 11.1912.1512.88DNF (1.27)18.8214.6211.19
299 Kaitlyn Cheung USA WCA 15.5913.7014.6015.6812.7914.6312.79
300 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 13.5822.0013.6316.7112.4214.6412.42
301 Bui Bao Vietnam WCA 12.4715.9012.8515.6115.6214.6912.47
302 Vanya Chetvertkov Russia WCA 12.1212.1922.3014.8017.1014.7012.12
303 Theodor Langgård Norway WCA 43.3154.890.340.160.4714.710.16
304 Aysen Strekalovskiy Russia WCA 13.9514.5914.89DNF (2.45)14.7814.7513.95
305 Kirill Ivanov Russia WCA 14.2516.0314.5712.2115.4514.7612.21
306 Maksim Shishkovskiy Russia WCA 14.6214.4914.0815.4215.1914.7614.08
307 Kirill Hlestunov Russia WCA 11.9016.5316.8615.8710.6414.7710.64
308 Jenya Jan Russia WCA 14.8515.5313.9317.1313.6114.7713.61
309 Dmitriy Polyakov Russia WCA 15.6813.4115.2917.1413.3814.7913.38
310 mehran sinaki Iran WCA 14.7314.6615.0012.1415.9614.8012.14
311 Ilya Lyapunov Russia WCA 15.7515.2414.7812.9414.3914.8012.94
312 Jonas Pilhöfer Germany WCA 14.8110.8116.0516.4413.5814.8110.81
313 russel chia Malaysia WCA 16.0214.3014.11DNF (19.26)12.8714.8112.87
314 Lewis Sutton USA WCA 14.8814.8620.7614.2614.8014.8514.26
315 Anna Golubeva Russia WCA 15.8414.8216.2213.9313.3314.8613.33
316 Tristan Choi Boy USA WCA 14.6414.6315.3214.5716.8014.8614.57
317 Simón lipshitz Argentina WCA 14.7419.0914.2314.8615.0614.8814.23
318 Marcell Gerecs Hungary WCA 16.3815.3014.2115.1814.0014.8914.00
319 Lucas Nieuwland Canada WCA 14.6714.3915.7915.1114.9014.8914.39
320 James t98765 United Kingdom WCA 16.9216.8414.3613.5312.6514.9112.65
321 Prince Requiero Philippines WCA 15.5814.4314.9817.2613.3414.9913.34
322 Vinícius Pereira Brazil WCA 16.1114.1316.6514.7213.7614.9913.76
323 salih younus India WCA 14.3115.1714.4415.3818.5615.0014.31
324 Koen van Aller Netherlands WCA 15.7215.0311.8715.6014.4515.0211.87
325 MinhHoang Nguyen Vietnam WCA 12.8015.2715.5715.7614.2815.0412.80
326 Just Alex USA WCA 14.0520.7815.2614.6315.5415.1414.05
327 Lucca Renè Brazil WCA 13.9812.4316.2718.0015.2215.1612.43
328 Zoë H USA WCA 15.3513.2616.9112.9618.0115.1812.96
329 Timofey Borisovets Belarus WCA 16.5214.0115.0417.1113.7015.1913.70
330 Maksim Kuzevanov Russia WCA 13.1416.6715.4014.6015.6015.2013.14
331 Esteban Mayorga Colombia WCA 14.0412.8517.0314.6317.6615.2312.85
332 Gevorg Poghosyan Armenia WCA 16.4412.5416.2018.7613.2215.2812.54
333 Brian Nguyen USA WCA 32.7830.661.4913.810.0415.320.04
334 Kaushik Nath India WCA 14.0418.6414.3914.8216.7415.3214.04
335 Yaroslav Yasinitskiy Ukraine WCA 15.8914.3315.2916.6814.7915.3214.33
336 Sergey Anoev Russia WCA 13.8714.8017.41DNF (0.18)13.7915.3613.79
337 Ryan Nguyen Canada WCA 20.2815.1112.5818.5412.0715.4112.07
338 Dương Hoàng Phi Vietnam WCA 15.8814.6715.7417.5513.6315.4313.63
339 Katya Reznichenko Russia WCA 14.1714.5516.8118.5014.9615.4414.17
340 Asem Sadyk Kazakhstan WCA 15.7817.1414.7215.8114.4415.4414.44
341 Fridolin Hunziker Switzerland WCA 13.3615.2514.7720.2416.3415.4513.36
342 Nikita Tsurkanu Russia WCA 16.1814.4915.0915.1116.4915.4614.49
343 Denis Anufriev Belarus WCA 15.0414.0412.6617.3217.7215.4712.66
344 peter pan USA WCA 15.9117.1413.2415.8514.6815.4813.24
345 Hyungyu Lee South Korea WCA 14.1016.1619.0116.2710.7715.5110.77
346 Carlos laOch Colombia WCA 16.5414.7915.4514.6716.3115.5214.67
347 Tobiasz Miszewski Poland WCA 15.8314.1918.8515.8914.9015.5414.19
348 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 13.1016.8217.1715.0714.8015.5613.10
349 Jp Dumandan Philippines WCA 15.0417.6113.3018.9614.0215.5613.30
350 Jihang Xi China WCA 15.9917.6615.2515.4213.9215.5613.92
351 Purab Cuber India WCA 17.0815.1622.0114.2914.5615.6014.29
352 Arseniy Puzyna Belarus WCA 16.8416.0015.6514.7915.1715.6114.79
353 Artem Bertin Russia WCA 17.8714.8615.4516.0215.4215.6314.86
354 Santiago Vallejo Colombia WCA 16.5412.5117.4916.4913.9215.6512.51
355 Egg-Or Vaas Russia WCA 14.5213.9512.8318.5719.5615.6812.83
356 Kirill Polle Russia WCA 16.0213.8113.3319.3817.2315.6913.33
357 Inbar Segal Israel WCA 20.8513.3113.7517.9315.4415.7013.31
358 Smaran Singh Australia WCA 19.2513.5214.3614.7218.1215.7313.52
359 Ethan Hansen USA WCA 15.4814.0216.5015.2117.3415.7314.02
360 Jose Estrada USA WCA 14.6815.4516.3617.6015.4315.7514.68
361 Mirostar XD Indonesia WCA 15.1514.2915.9016.2817.1215.7814.29
362 Sasha Korotkov Russia WCA 20.1913.0215.0016.2416.1415.7913.02
363 Franklin Pham USA WCA 15.5415.1816.6513.8516.8115.7913.85
364 Gabe De Silva Philippines WCA 14.0414.6819.8018.5514.1815.8014.04
365 Azlee Azman Malaysia WCA 15.8115.4617.1013.0316.1815.8213.03
366 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 16.9013.8513.4416.7817.2415.8413.44
367 David Lauter Germany WCA 16.1715.5915.8118.2014.4615.8614.46
368 Norman Khou Australia WCA 17.3515.2314.1915.0518.9915.8814.19
369 김 우형 South Korea WCA 16.6115.3619.8215.7015.3415.8915.34
370 J LSH United Kingdom WCA 14.3915.0517.2315.46DNF (15.45)15.9114.39
371 Liam Niv Israel WCA 16.7013.9416.9319.9314.1515.9313.94
372 Mateusz Gołaś Poland WCA 19.8317.9115.9013.5514.0915.9713.55
373 Rustin Haderlie USA WCA 12.4717.3113.1017.5623.0615.9912.47
374 Yeldar Esimhanov Kazakhstan WCA 16.4216.1317.6415.4114.6715.9914.67
375 Devansh Mehrotra India WCA 15.8214.9118.0516.3815.8116.0014.91
376 Ivan Telnov Russia WCA 18.6916.0415.6412.8616.3716.0212.86
377 Mateusz Drabkowski Poland WCA 16.6715.9215.6115.6123.2816.0615.61
378 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 18.3515.3814.4814.0520.1816.0714.05
379 Anna Korostelkina Russia WCA 17.0815.0815.7515.4319.5616.0915.08
380 Vladislav Pyatnitsa Belarus WCA 19.5513.6614.5817.2516.4716.1013.66
381 mario beh Malaysia WCA 16.9913.4214.4418.9116.9116.1113.42
382 lewis HARTNOLL United Kingdom WCA 16.4216.8214.9215.6416.5216.1914.92
383 Valentin Kruse Germany WCA 15.1415.7515.8817.0217.8916.2215.14
384 MinhHoang Nguyen Vietnam WCA 13.7516.2915.83DNF (16.77)16.5916.2413.75
385 Connifer Miller USA WCA 15.6615.7117.4522.6615.1116.2715.11
386 Aleksandr Skrynnik Russia WCA 17.7417.0515.3516.456.6216.286.62
387 Reed Cubing Philippines WCA 12.4615.9116.2319.1316.7716.3012.46
388 Alison T Netherlands WCA 16.1615.5117.2915.0419.4016.3215.04
389 Josephine Angelina Indonesia WCA 15.0019.8816.3213.2017.6816.3313.20
390 Silas The Cuber Denmark WCA 14.0818.0516.0814.8518.1816.3314.08
391 luis costa Portugal WCA 17.3516.8115.6716.2915.8916.3315.67
392 Milton Johansson Sweden WCA 16.3416.3615.2516.5316.5316.4115.25
393 Steve Daniel India WCA 17.6315.8715.7315.8517.5716.4315.73
394 Rodion Ponomaev Ukraine WCA 14.9716.6811.1717.6718.8116.4411.17
395 Andrea Di Giandomenico Italy WCA 17.6217.7417.8013.9414.0816.4813.94
396 Patrick Thai USA WCA 11.2816.4816.9122.2316.1316.5111.28
397 Ibrahim Elhadi Canada WCA 16.9516.5216.2315.3216.7816.5115.32
398 Kirya Kirya Russia WCA 16.5515.3515.6918.9417.3816.5415.35
399 Aarav Hegde India WCA 16.3017.6413.8915.7618.7116.5713.89
400 Ian Lim Singapore WCA 19.1917.8112.8416.4915.4716.5912.84
401 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 14.5414.3315.7619.4620.0416.5914.33
402 MAULANA YUSUF Indonesia WCA 16.8316.2716.7817.5915.5116.6215.51
403 Soham Shah India WCA 18.8916.8214.3415.9417.1316.6314.34
404 Nicolás Caniz Guatemala WCA 17.3616.9715.5817.5714.4216.6314.42
405 Tze Yang Chung Malaysia WCA 16.3615.8617.6722.1015.8316.6315.83
406 Flóra Bakos Slovakia WCA 15.9317.5018.1316.5015.7616.6415.76
407 Caleb Tham Singapore WCA 21.9412.0717.3120.4112.2916.6712.07
408 Timofey Eybogin Russia WCA 15.6821.6414.1817.9016.4316.6714.18
409 Sinkovics Tamás Hungary WCA 14.5016.6515.9419.9517.4216.6714.50
410 Kay Ling Ukraine WCA 15.9116.8415.9219.0617.2816.6815.91
411 Albert le génie France WCA 15.6214.2716.4218.0518.8316.7014.27
412 Daniil Bystrov Russia WCA 17.5814.8015.8519.3816.7616.7314.80
413 Samuel Rubinstein USA WCA 18.7217.1414.5113.4223.6316.7913.42
414 anonymous nolnolchetire Belarus WCA 14.5815.7217.2617.4417.7016.8114.58
415 Andrey Galichkin Russia WCA 14.2817.7720.7815.7516.9816.8314.28
416 Isaiah De La Rosby USA WCA 17.6716.6318.1216.3714.7216.8914.72
417 Sergey Ivanovskiy Belarus WCA 16.4313.9717.9416.5617.7416.9113.97
418 Ahmad Murtadha Askari Indonesia WCA 17.1015.9317.8117.9015.6116.9515.61
419 pedro sasaki Brazil WCA 15.2318.30+17.3713.4219.5016.9713.42
420 Nathan yearout USA WCA 20.0314.6120.0614.3416.3116.9814.34
421 hoang bAcH Vietnam WCA 13.1420.9910.7219.4018.6517.0610.72
422 arif salman Malaysia WCA 17.8718.2815.0414.3418.8417.0614.34
423 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 16.2718.1920.3216.7614.6317.0714.63
424 Daan Kentrop Netherlands WCA 16.9714.2016.57DNF (0.41)17.7217.0914.20
425 EVGENIY GAMMA Russia WCA 15.9416.6919.8613.1718.8217.1513.17
426 ilesh sinha India WCA 17.9216.21DNF (17.94)16.6416.9617.1716.21
427 mohit panchal India WCA 29.9021.5532.150.110.1017.190.10
428 Daphne Soegijono Indonesia WCA 17.2410.2317.7017.4316.9417.2010.23
429 Spencer Mackey USA WCA 18.4518.1713.5918.1315.3917.2313.59
430 Sasha Tarapunka Belarus WCA 15.9018.0714.4417.7318.7517.2314.44
431 Dominic McCraw USA WCA 18.1616.3315.4118.3117.2117.2315.41
432 Florian Louveau France WCA 25.6817.0616.2416.6018.0317.2316.24
433 Anna Botham United Kingdom WCA 19.7218.1017.5116.1915.7417.2615.74
434 giann perez Philippines WCA 18.0717.3816.3818.1614.7717.2814.77
435 Benedict Siagian Indonesia WCA 15.1916.5917.3618.0717.8917.2815.19
436 Tobias Pilhöfer Germany WCA 17.3017.5915.3216.9719.9517.2915.32
437 Nunu Thao USA WCA 18.4215.2215.7219.5818.0117.3815.22
438 Michael Bernard Santos Philippines WCA 16.4818.5415.4117.2225.7417.4115.41
439 PHAOLO THE AWESOME CUBER USA WCA 17.5719.2613.9317.2717.4617.4313.93
440 Fumiki Koseki Japan WCA 20.1915.6017.6618.4916.1717.4415.60
441 Jayden Eb Jamaica WCA 15.9017.7417.6117.2719.0917.5415.90
442 Anton Izmaylov Russia WCA 19.9616.0616.7917.5118.3117.5416.06
443 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 16.1618.3716.8220.5117.4917.5616.16
444 Gonçalo Dinis Portugal WCA 19.9112.2324.3220.3212.4717.5712.23
445 Ehsan Syed Canada WCA 16.9318.8717.4010.0118.4317.5910.01
446 Denisov Vasilii Russia WCA 15.7226.0414.5519.6317.4217.5914.55
447 max Moorman Canada WCA 18.1915.0720.9619.1215.7217.6815.07
448 Edwin Dugery Indonesia WCA DNF (5.25)20.2213.5915.3717.5317.7113.59
449 Tristan mesina Philippines WCA 19.9618.3116.3917.7517.0617.7116.39
450 Michael Petrov Ukraine WCA 19.0021.6115.3713.3718.8517.7413.37
451 Lev Stepanenko Ukraine WCA 25.3617.8512.3917.0918.3217.7512.39
452 Ronaldo Zavala USA WCA 18.0715.8416.6118.6322.3017.7715.84
453 Robert Carew USA WCA 17.2918.8213.6219.9817.2917.8013.62
454 Pavel Nalimov Russia WCA 19.5216.6615.4818.4018.3717.8115.48
455 Kirill Oslonov Russia WCA 18.4316.0816.3119.4218.7017.8116.08
456 martijn raymakers Belgium WCA 22.3315.8724.1715.2614.4417.8214.44
457 Aleksey Zuev Russia WCA 20.1415.4018.6719.5712.2317.8812.23
458 Jaylen Hayens USA WCA 22.1819.9817.2814.7816.4117.8914.78
459 Leeah Gard-Spaulding Australia WCA 17.8118.2816.4117.6123.5817.9016.41
460 Martin Rios Chile WCA 17.2619.6318.0116.2218.5317.9316.22
461 Simpll Cubes USA WCA 20.2716.0318.3216.8718.6317.9416.03
462 Max M Malaysia WCA 18.3818.6419.6216.8313.7217.9513.72
463 Ilya Boyko Russia WCA 15.8617.2620.5918.0018.6517.9715.86
464 Son Luu Germany WCA 20.0914.4919.4817.7016.8818.0214.49
465 Timothy Barlow USA WCA 13.79DNF (13.98)23.5416.7912.9818.0412.98
466 shaun pinto India WCA 20.8719.3015.1916.9218.0818.1015.19
467 Inesa Movsisyan Armenia WCA 19.1017.22+17.9816.2219.1918.1016.22
468 Grigoriy Bazhanov Russia WCA 17.3718.0517.8118.5421.0918.1317.37
469 Aleksandr Gorchakov Russia WCA 17.6918.4118.3117.7022.5618.1417.69
470 Mátyás Ondok Hungary WCA 19.6917.5317.7416.0619.1818.1516.06
471 Evgeniy Li Uzbekistan WCA 24.5219.7715.3617.0017.7018.1615.36
472 Kirill Kiselyov Russia WCA 17.1120.4027.9317.0414.1918.1814.19
473 Eli Downey USA WCA 17.2917.5819.6715.6720.8318.1815.67
474 Gabriel Jickells United Kingdom WCA 21.9514.9219.5214.4520.1518.2014.45
475 maks kozlov Russia WCA 17.8223.0316.2119.7817.1318.2416.21
476 Raphael Auclair Canada WCA 15.5519.0718.2717.4220.2318.2515.55
477 Josiph cogburn USA WCA 17.3425.0117.8916.8819.6718.3016.88
478 Mateo Saka M. Argentina WCA DNF (33.00)16.2216.5420.7917.6518.3316.22
479 Vyacheslav Yurev Russia WCA 18.0418.7018.2517.7221.9218.3317.72
480 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 15.9720.92DNF (15.13)18.1315.5318.3415.53
481 Gigi Wiggler Czech WCA 18.6219.1621.6217.3017.1518.3617.15
482 Yuriy Hegay Uzbekistan WCA DNF (6.66)21.4914.3216.3017.3118.3714.32
483 STSCubing YT USA WCA 19.4917.2118.3017.4223.3818.4017.21
484 Ditto Cuber Malaysia WCA 19.2514.3216.9819.1020.7218.4414.32
485 jericho mazo Philippines WCA 16.8619.6319.1319.3715.6818.4615.68
486 Joshua Pruiett USA WCA 18.1419.2218.0520.1117.7018.4717.70
487 shreejal bania Nepal WCA 18.3818.2219.2218.8415.3718.4815.37
488 Anya Reznichenko Russia WCA 19.3715.47DNF (19.21)20.1016.0318.5015.47
489 Gerd H Germany WCA 20.9915.8818.1321.4116.3818.5015.88
490 Jonas Kuban Canada WCA 16.0319.3814.3523.7020.1518.5214.35
491 Anton Izmaylov Russia WCA 19.2317.4424.7216.8618.9418.5416.86
492 Agnes Maxelino Indonesia WCA 18.42DNF (0.00)19.3817.8716.7818.5516.78
493 Denis Trachuk Ukraine WCA 21.20DNF (7.96)14.5915.8818.8018.6314.59
494 Josiah Leslie USA WCA 21.2319.6815.1820.2415.9918.6415.18
495 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 21.8015.5717.6525.8816.6918.7115.57
496 Vicka Chairul Indonesia WCA 19.1219.7215.3217.3520.0818.7315.32
497 EveryonesCubes everyonescubes Chile WCA DNF (0.14)16.0013.6419.8320.3818.7413.64
498 Nguyen Cao duc Vietnam WCA 18.2222.5816.6517.8520.1518.7416.65
499 Gaspar Aliev Russia WCA 22.4121.3617.4617.5216.1018.7816.10
500 Adam Liew Singapore WCA 16.3117.7118.0420.6021.4818.7816.31
501 Nick Goz Indonesia WCA 18.9920.6319.2917.9518.1118.8017.95
502 ck57 curtis Japan WCA 22.2118.6019.0218.8018.2318.8118.23
503 Marnin Di Nunzio Germany WCA 20.0717.3114.3419.1629.9118.8514.34
504 Polina Lavrenteva Russia WCA 18.9018.5019.2017.6619.1618.8517.66
505 Bob Li Canada WCA 16.8519.4518.1818.9819.7118.8716.85
506 denis makarov Russia WCA 19.9817.5522.5117.8418.8018.8717.55
507 Nguyễn Hồng Giang Vietnam WCA 14.0918.3217.2221.1428.4018.8914.09
508 jessan andrei Philippines WCA 19.9019.8017.0325.1215.3018.9115.30
509 Jacob Doan USA WCA 18.4621.6718.7619.5118.0818.9118.08
510 Yeshi Dorjee Bhutan WCA 18.6119.9518.6119.5718.2118.9318.21
511 Timofey tyulpakov Russia WCA 19.34DNF (1.72)19.0816.0118.3918.9416.01
512 Timur Akram Ukraine WCA 24.6020.0022.1410.1714.8819.0110.17
513 Anika Postonohova Ukraine WCA 19.9215.5718.5418.9519.5519.0115.57
514 Alexandre Gabriel Brazil WCA 18.6017.3422.8219.9018.5319.0117.34
515 Duvan Gallegos Peru WCA 18.6119.8217.1219.7418.8019.0517.12
516 Igor Churochkin Russia WCA 14.7521.0919.5519.5518.1119.0714.75
517 Simon Ortega Philippines WCA 18.6319.7418.9421.2717.7519.1017.75
518 Timofey Vdovin Russia WCA DNF (16.65)17.3318.5816.7121.4719.1216.71
519 Ivan Trofymenko Ukraine WCA 18.9721.7218.5319.9216.8219.1416.82
520 Ivan Emelyanov Russia WCA 18.9018.6417.8320.2519.8919.1417.83
521 Kaden Siniff USA WCA 18.4817.0118.1820.7821.9119.1517.01
522 Nitin Kunaparaju USA WCA 27.9614.8519.5320.1717.9119.2014.85
523 Yusuf Asyraaf Malaysia WCA 20.2520.3316.0526.4517.2019.2616.05
524 Cold Blooded Cuber USA WCA 22.9016.3018.6313.9526.2119.2813.95
525 Alex Lei Brazil WCA 19.2918.9417.1419.5919.8819.2817.14
526 André Hiratsuka Brazil WCA 18.2416.1221.0421.4618.7919.3616.12
527 Tao Khang Vietnam WCA 17.0413.7321.0020.1722.0019.4013.73
528 Maksim Stepnov Russia WCA 19.1713.4821.0218.0424.3319.4113.48
529 Chris Hermes Luxembourg WCA 17.8615.3220.1520.4620.5419.4915.32
530 Michael Salerno Australia WCA 18.7320.9519.9417.2819.7819.4917.28
531 Melisa Ang Indonesia WCA 19.00DNF (1.23)19.91+19.6016.3619.5016.36
532 Hitik Jain India WCA 18.1322.8819.6820.2818.6219.5318.13
533 Manmeet singh India WCA 19.4119.5417.6019.7622.4819.5717.60
534 Feranmi odusina Nigeria WCA 19.5318.6923.2318.5320.6119.6118.53
535 frederic sauve France WCA 18.8821.6021.6717.9118.4519.6517.91
536 Sofya Besedina Russia WCA 20.6017.1018.9524.5719.4519.6617.10
537 Polina Lavrenteva Russia WCA 18.0220.5620.4314.9423.9119.6714.94
538 Warisa Uranpanichayabhol Thailand WCA 20.0024.8716.9021.1317.9419.6916.90
539 Jeremy Cheang Malaysia WCA 19.5015.8120.4119.2322.3919.7115.81
540 Grzegorz Makuch Poland WCA 26.4717.3318.7420.2720.1219.7117.33
541 Maksim Vasilev Russia WCA 17.9017.4323.0320.8520.5519.7717.43
542 Sonic Solver USA WCA 17.1521.1521.1116.2522.2519.8016.25
543 The Cubing Screen Malaysia WCA 19.1720.5417.7722.1919.8319.8517.77
544 Taras Petrovskyi Ukraine WCA 20.6016.6819.6821.8119.5219.9316.68
545 dhruv bambi India WCA 16.9220.3120.5619.2020.3719.9616.92
546 volodya gladkih Russia WCA 19.8621.9720.4917.1819.6119.9917.18
547 Gennadiy Samoylov Russia WCA 17.74DNF (20.55)18.2319.7222.0820.0117.74
548 tse pak long South Korea WCA 19.6819.7915.3620.6125.0520.0215.36
549 Sergey Ukolov Russia WCA 23.9515.9119.0418.4922.5720.0315.91
550 Baek Taeyeong South Korea WCA 25.8819.2218.3022.3918.4920.0318.30
551 Roberto Ferrer Spain WCA 18.6516.0926.3220.9820.5020.0416.09
552 Sasha Duyunov Russia WCA 18.5919.4522.1418.4625.5020.0618.46
553 Quan Manh Vietnam WCA 23.2716.4219.3426.6117.6520.0916.42
554 Ed2006 barnrs USA WCA 20.1025.0621.1018.8819.2620.1518.88
555 Tong Qiu China WCA 19.6020.0720.1320.42DNF (0.20)20.2119.60
556 kieron wallis United Kingdom WCA 21.9420.3520.2218.9920.2220.2618.99
557 AJ Cuber India WCA 28.3015.2418.9320.4521.4620.2815.24
558 gregory alexander Indonesia WCA 18.5918.2125.8521.2820.9720.2818.21
559 abhitej singh India WCA 21.6016.0923.8620.9918.2720.2916.09
560 Toms Priedītis Latvia WCA 16.4117.6621.0822.1929.1220.3116.41
561 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 22.2519.5619.9220.3720.7620.3519.56
562 vj v India WCA 20.6424.1317.6919.8920.5720.3717.69
563 Danish Azfar Malaysia WCA DNF (7.31)18.3125.1017.6317.7420.3817.63
564 CONDUCTOR Days Russia WCA 17.4019.5822.0819.5425.7020.4017.40
565 Marvee Randle New Zealand WCA 16.0917.7124.4132.1119.2220.4516.09
566 Andrey Selivanov Russia WCA 18.7522.4914.5720.1623.8220.4614.57
567 Alfred Taufa Australia WCA 20.0123.5530.9315.4717.8320.4615.47
568 Kyle Aguilar Philippines WCA 24.4418.3118.0826.3718.9820.5818.08
569 Dmitri Vdovenko Russia WCA 16.18DNF (18.54)18.9720.1322.7120.6016.18
570 Dima Kachanov Ukraine WCA 21.0520.4620.3221.7419.5220.6119.52
571 Maksim Surchin Russia WCA 22.0616.4819.0420.9222.4320.6716.48
572 Pulock Roy Bangladesh WCA 19.6619.39DNF (0.00)22.5919.8020.6819.39
573 Denis Demidov Russia WCA 19.8220.7821.5116.3722.0420.7016.37
574 Mark Peterlin Tasev Slovenia WCA 14.8825.0623.4619.4919.2720.7414.88
575 Shan Toppo India WCA 21.8416.1422.2228.9218.1620.7416.14
576 cubing Player Indonesia WCA 24.9919.0822.0521.8218.4820.9818.48
577 Misha Volik Ukraine WCA 16.0724.8719.2520.8923.4221.1816.07
578 Avidan James India WCA 25.3618.8119.3617.40DNF (12.95)21.1817.40
579 Edison MarshPire Malaysia WCA 23.3120.93DNF (0.69)19.4319.0821.2219.08
580 Kieran Tsang United Kingdom WCA 20.1021.6017.2423.5522.0021.2317.24
581 Azam Behbudov Tajikistan WCA 25.5621.2823.1119.2918.4521.2318.45
582 carlos abreu Portugal WCA 19.4317.9221.0325.3223.2421.2417.92
583 Abhinav Raj Singh India WCA 22.7818.4422.8922.6917.7521.3017.75
584 Tyler Nisler USA WCA 19.5020.9518.6123.4829.4221.3118.61
585 Artemiy Fadeev Russia WCA 22.6020.5320.9023.6918.2521.3418.25
586 Blake Hines USA WCA 21.4821.8919.1222.6220.6921.3519.12
587 Aditya Venkatraman India WCA 21.7717.7023.5224.4718.7921.3617.70
588 Maks Terban Ukraine WCA 25.1620.0719.1724.2320.0121.4419.17
589 Dylan Voyles USA WCA 20.1620.6425.9020.8523.0221.5020.16
590 Mukund Joshi India WCA 22.3220.5320.4826.5021.6921.5120.48
591 Muchacho Cuber USA WCA 21.8821.6621.1024.2419.1121.5519.11
592 Nikolaj Jokiћ Serbia WCA 17.9023.2321.4225.1920.1921.6117.90
593 bob joe USA WCA 21.4318.3225.1925.4218.1421.6418.14
594 Skai Van Wyk South Africa WCA 22.8722.6217.2221.3521.0521.6717.22
595 Ludovico Andrenacci Italy WCA 17.4928.1021.6823.7119.6821.6917.49
596 Ihsan Hayta Netherlands WCA 20.7422.2022.1628.7220.3021.7020.30
597 Santiago Enriquez Mexico WCA 22.6621.3821.1320.0324.4321.7220.03
598 Stanislav Kotyuh Russia WCA 20.8522.4621.1125.5121.6821.7520.85
599 kieran darby United Kingdom WCA 26.0522.7821.7721.0420.6421.8620.64
600 Arkadiy C Russia WCA 24.1820.1228.2219.1221.3121.8719.12
601 Sarvesh Cuber India WCA 26.7426.2828.0512.617.5121.887.51
602 Failam Waheed Maldives WCA 20.1922.5818.5122.9126.6421.8918.51
603 Abdallah Taher Egypt WCA 25.0618.9829.2020.7519.9221.9118.98
604 Vladimir Ogay Uzbekistan WCA 20.6722.0622.2322.0022.3322.1020.67
605 Nandakishore Nandu India WCA 20.8425.7618.7224.3021.4122.1818.72
606 Uriel ocampo Mexico WCA 19.6321.0422.41+23.2023.9822.2219.63
607 Ryan Ting USA WCA 26.5421.6521.4623.9219.4922.3419.49
608 Nguyễn Anh Vietnam WCA 13.1719.6424.5222.9927.1222.3813.17
609 Igor Potapov Ukraine WCA 23.6727.4016.5223.5819.9322.3916.52
610 Samuel Galope Philippines WCA 25.8521.6118.6225.1820.6322.4718.62
611 Jeevan Sajeev India WCA 23.9417.9725.7419.5324.1222.5317.97
612 CUBING BOI USA WCA DNF (8.87)23.7318.0920.32+23.5822.5418.09
613 Igor Szrull Poland WCA 52.7419.0422.3026.3019.0422.5519.04
614 Bradley Stockton USA WCA 27.5521.9023.8220.0521.9822.5720.05
615 Mihail Shelobkov Russia WCA 21.7618.7026.1629.2019.8522.5918.70
616 vedant malhotra India WCA 20.5325.1922.9824.3219.5422.6119.54
617 JT 04 Switzerland WCA 41.0722.7822.3522.6722.4122.6222.35
618 g g Qatar WCA 31.1820.6322.7523.4221.7922.6520.63
619 Christian Gakis Germany WCA 20.3725.7825.3922.2518.8922.6718.89
620 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 22.1322.6323.2720.5524.3522.6820.55
621 dharmesh kumar India WCA 19.4829.8322.3920.3925.3522.7119.48
622 Derrick Ng Canada WCA 22.4522.9324.4518.9122.8422.7418.91
623 H perm India WCA 26.6710.8815.1527.2526.4222.7510.88
624 Daan Tang Netherlands WCA 23.4022.7324.0821.7122.2122.7821.71
625 Alex Lovreta USA WCA 20.1722.6425.9620.5725.2622.8220.17
626 Samuel W Canada WCA 25.1522.9922.0818.1423.4422.8318.14
627 Maksim S Ukraine WCA 24.1622.1320.3122.2425.4022.8420.31
628 Kristian Festinese Italy WCA 19.5428.0520.4721.9826.2522.9019.54
629 Igor Belogurov Russia WCA 21.4728.9319.7126.0121.2422.9119.71
630 María Millán Spain WCA 21.9418.1529.8121.2125.7122.9518.15
631 Jeff Billy USA WCA 29.9915.7723.2423.4722.4323.0515.77
632 Renan Russo Brazil WCA 24.3312.7023.9022.9622.6023.1512.70
633 Brett Whiting Canada WCA 22.2920.3524.2223.7323.4323.1520.35
634 amirul afif Malaysia WCA 19.1925.0925.2728.5018.4423.1818.44
635 N. Wiens Germany WCA 19.9825.7820.44DNF (0.00)23.5423.2619.98
636 Jonathan Neo Singapore WCA 29.4625.3424.4320.0912.6723.2812.67
637 Skiubik kubikov Russia WCA 25.5122.5819.9821.7625.6923.2919.98
638 virya vidyatama Indonesia WCA 21.9823.7725.6124.2721.9923.3421.98
639 Therease Parra Philippines WCA 24.8720.7422.9422.3324.9523.3820.74
640 Nazar Dzeba Ukraine WCA 23.3722.2817.9126.2924.5923.4117.91
641 Gleb Savostyanov Russia WCA 24.2826.0423.4920.8922.5123.4220.89
642 Harlan Maliq Indonesia WCA 20.0323.6721.9131.9324.7223.4320.03
643 Ekanshu Sahu India WCA 30.1623.1920.4223.0624.4823.5820.42
644 Collin Sayers USA WCA 25.6814.6627.3725.4019.9923.6914.66
645 logan wilcox USA WCA 32.5522.5023.1425.4519.9023.7019.90
646 Raymundo De la Torre Mexico WCA 25.7021.4128.5821.9423.4523.7021.41
647 Maks Salahutdinov Portugal WCA 21.4021.8924.7525.3624.5523.7321.40
648 Evgeniy Zvezdov Belarus WCA 21.1728.0322.0419.5232.0023.7419.52
649 Alexandre Maciel Portugal WCA 25.8122.0221.1923.6925.5323.7521.19
650 AF FA Malaysia WCA 17.5622.6625.1823.7824.9023.7817.56
651 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 23.1916.5222.2925.9334.2223.8016.52
652 Alex Shaw Canada WCA 29.3724.0422.7722.3624.6023.8022.36
653 obed BASSAN Togo WCA 22.2828.2226.2822.5422.7823.8722.28
654 Fariz Sharafutdinov Russia WCA 23.5526.3323.6319.6325.2824.1519.63
655 Zachary Davidson USA WCA 22.3024.1022.8538.1625.5424.1622.30
656 Punnathorn Kasinasophon Thailand WCA DNF (0.23)20.7328.4220.9723.2224.2020.73
657 Tanziro komado Russia WCA 22.9825.4324.2026.0123.0524.2322.98
658 Sander Emil Fedøy Norway WCA 26.3320.5826.0030.8920.5224.3020.52
659 Aleksandr Kushnaryov Russia WCA 27.1225.2024.1621.3723.6024.3221.37
660 Crafty Cuber USA WCA 29.4919.3524.1242.1019.3724.3319.35
661 Yaeesh Rahaman India WCA 22.7328.0621.1624.2826.2424.4221.16
662 michael tan Indonesia WCA 23.4121.7626.6727.8823.1724.4221.76
663 Felix Wartner Germany WCA 22.8424.8032.6125.6122.6324.4222.63
664 5uperTalkan e e Russia WCA 24.0325.9321.7523.3825.9124.4421.75
665 vanya sotsenko Russia WCA 25.3624.4313.5227.2223.7824.5213.52
666 fresh supreme Ukraine WCA 19.4021.1133.1138.2219.6824.6319.40
667 Sergey Leonenko Russia WCA 23.6427.0724.9723.9725.2024.7123.64
668 Enot RoBot Russia WCA 25.6725.1926.1323.3920.9424.7520.94
669 ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ Germany WCA 24.9323.3126.0221.5630.46+24.7521.56
670 Kevin Nguyen USA WCA 25.0822.3721.2328.9526.9224.7921.23
671 Neeraj Krishna India WCA 23.7625.4724.6924.8427.7625.0023.76
672 Mihail Donskih Russia WCA 18.4426.9630.2625.6122.6725.0818.44
673 Maksim Sminyov Belarus WCA 26.6519.8323.1426.9225.7125.1719.83
674 Philo Hanna Australia WCA 24.7633.2021.9928.7521.1125.1721.11
675 Semen Usachev Russia WCA 24.85DNF (1.22)23.4626.0724.6625.1923.46
676 Ramon López Spain WCA 29.6725.2921.7727.0023.3025.2021.77
677 Hasif Eilman Malaysia WCA 27.1520.4324.84DNF (31.35)23.6425.2120.43
678 tia cubing Italy WCA 25.9224.7828.3820.7425.0525.2520.74
679 sam baldwin USA WCA 18.2224.5024.4132.0026.9325.2818.22
680 Aidan Piper USA WCA 27.0930.7626.1219.9122.8025.3419.91
681 Wilmer's Alcantara Dominican Republic WCA 24.3523.1628.5333.5522.9725.3522.97
682 Luigi Cremonese Italy WCA 24.0524.8328.9526.6824.6325.3824.05
683 Samarth Majmudar USA WCA 27.5521.6126.6422.0729.0825.4221.61
684 Anna leite Brazil WCA 22.8125.4626.2726.0924.8225.4522.81
685 Nate Watkins USA WCA 0.0538.1541.2638.240.0925.490.05
686 Caleb Jenkins USA WCA 23.5125.3427.6821.2530.9225.5121.25
687 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 32.6121.5429.4324.5422.6825.5521.54
688 Artem Popov Russia WCA 27.3825.0923.8826.0425.6425.5923.88
689 Maks Fedotov Russia WCA 31.4124.6217.0720.86DNF (0.06)25.6317.07
690 nikita parabinovich Russia WCA 26.0121.9526.4528.0724.4225.6321.95
691 Artem Reznikov Russia WCA 29.3618.6222.9829.7425.1625.8318.62
692 Devansh Barnwal Indonesia WCA 25.3223.7425.6226.6639.3025.8723.74
693 Artyom Kurylyov Russia WCA 20.3726.2135.5526.9524.6525.9420.37
694 Egor Glazov Russia WCA 25.5722.5528.0826.5525.7925.9722.55
695 Emily Jones Malta WCA 26.0527.3420.8724.7034.2226.0320.87
696 Koustubh Kulkarni India WCA 25.7621.3623.44DNF (27.98)29.1126.1021.36
697 Ayaan Ahmad India WCA 23.8130.1325.1825.0028.1126.1023.81
698 Noam Eber USA WCA 26.5820.4326.8025.4326.3126.1120.43
699 aruna rajesh India WCA 25.6121.1225.0427.8928.2226.1821.12
700 Lucas Agustín Paraguay WCA 26.7823.8823.7933.9327.9826.2123.79
701 Andrej Pantic Austria WCA 26.8225.5522.0526.3539.2526.2422.05
702 Trent Futch USA WCA 29.3022.1019.3627.34DNF (0.00)26.2519.36
703 Teofil Ł Poland WCA 31.0322.8641.5024.8123.1526.3322.86
704 pEn40 Petkov Bulgaria WCA 25.1026.8323.0029.4427.0926.3423.00
705 Aayan Kazi India WCA 25.8628.0825.3829.7224.3226.4424.32
706 Eve Carroll Australia WCA 29.8425.6725.3726.3427.4026.4725.37
707 Chance Idk USA WCA 26.4125.6423.1533.5127.4426.5023.15
708 Aadhi Hariharan India WCA 26.2621.9022.9930.2849.5126.5121.90
709 Benjamin Onyekwuluje Nigeria WCA 28.8824.6327.8426.4325.5226.6024.63
710 Stephen Gray Australia WCA 22.8521.8128.0628.9132.6926.6121.81
711 Danil Drygalka Ukraine WCA 24.7922.8726.7232.4828.3426.6122.87
712 Finn M. Australia WCA 25.9428.7629.2425.0725.1726.6225.07
713 Nekit Baigro Russia WCA 30.8027.4119.7025.3027.5926.7719.70
714 Ivan Nomerovskiy Ukraine WCA 16.2624.9229.9831.9025.4426.7816.26
715 Aleks Kondratzkiy Ukraine WCA 26.1429.7326.4927.7425.4926.7925.49
716 Kamran Abdul United Kingdom WCA 22.4728.4224.9029.3227.5026.9422.47
717 Dauren YEsmukhanov Kazakhstan WCA 27.3121.9527.4028.4526.2126.9721.95
718 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 24.3126.5425.1231.6929.4227.0324.31
719 Danny Stephenson United Kingdom WCA 28.2319.3725.4528.9327.4627.0519.37
720 Siddharth Manu India WCA 24.6923.5130.2526.33DNF (0.00)27.0923.51
721 Pablo Kovač Takahashi Slovenia WCA 24.3525.6629.4635.5626.2027.1124.35
722 Noah Davidson USA WCA 34.8122.3527.6530.5023.2827.1422.35
723 Shabd Srivastava India WCA 27.0624.3030.2227.8126.5427.1424.30
724 Shashwat Sawai India WCA 26.2726.3119.8829.1734.1227.2519.88
725 Tobiáš Boček Czech WCA 25.4520.4927.1829.3839.7127.3420.49
726 lucas castro Brazil WCA 26.4822.3528.8826.69DNF (32.02)27.3522.35
727 Nicholas Morgan USA WCA 28.8137.1727.2126.1425.6127.3925.61
728 George Sarvanas Greece WCA 29.0126.9124.9427.9627.3227.4024.94
729 Henrique Atabão Portugal WCA 27.7223.9226.53DNF (2.72)28.0827.4423.92
730 Ubush Mandzhiev Russia WCA 28.8724.5233.7925.0528.4227.4524.52
731 Dmitriy Levanenko Russia WCA 23.5519.8428.7730.4236.2027.5819.84
732 Vlad Furman Russia WCA 28.3740.2324.7422.0829.6327.5822.08
733 Dmitriy Puzin Russia WCA 29.5029.0626.9527.0025.7727.6725.77
734 Azizbek Allamuratov Uzbekistan WCA 26.8329.1630.4827.1526.3527.7126.35
735 Kolya Misyuchenko Belarus WCA 26.5328.0937.0720.5328.5827.7320.53
736 Alex Andrés Spain WCA 26.2625.2032.0328.9427.9927.7325.20
737 Matthew Wong USA WCA 28.6628.5126.2430.1224.6327.8024.63
738 Clark Wieght USA WCA 25.1332.9222.52DNF (26.57)25.8027.9522.52
739 Azhlie Eunice Philippines WCA 27.8928.9527.0725.8428.8827.9525.84
740 Eric Li USA WCA 27.4120.9927.1229.4831.1528.0020.99
741 Viktoriya Vasileva Russia WCA 38.1926.7624.1326.4331.3228.1724.13
742 J Fanzone USA WCA 28.4328.1628.0625.8528.5628.2225.85
743 HYDRA PIYAS Bangladesh WCA 22.9931.5919.1039.1230.2328.2719.10
744 Ivan Izmodenov Russia WCA 30.8426.5123.9632.2627.5028.2823.96
745 Sena Lee Canada WCA 31.9327.9124.7636.9325.0928.3124.76
746 Evgeniy Dolonov Russia WCA 28.2929.9825.2829.2527.8028.4525.28
747 Adrian Andrade Philippines WCA 28.3634.1027.3326.3929.9828.5626.39
748 Joao Schmidt Brazil WCA 34.2632.8222.7526.0726.9028.6022.75
749 SpeedCubing AndGuitar India WCA 28.5728.1929.7126.3429.5628.7726.34
750 c chloe parker USA WCA 32.0730.3624.0717.2643.5928.8317.26
751 Isaac Yang USA WCA 31.6925.1123.0129.8731.8728.8923.01
752 AmirAli Motahari Iran WCA 36.9131.8526.1727.2927.7228.9526.17
753 Mats Valk Russia WCA 27.9227.7324.4731.70DNF (20.30)29.1224.47
754 Simon Griffiths United Kingdom WCA 28.9823.9429.3234.6429.8329.3823.94
755 james power USA WCA 29.2730.9727.5328.15DNF (0.00)29.4627.53
756 amirhosein pananhi Iran WCA 36.5523.6530.6323.6934.5129.6123.65
757 Lovro Cerovski Croatia WCA 22.4931.8629.0128.7431.2829.6822.49
758 Jochem Zentveld Netherlands WCA 28.8826.5534.0234.6226.1629.8126.16
759 aryan Dev Bhardwaj India WCA 32.2430.6026.6433.3419.8929.8219.89
760 Rich Tia Singapore WCA 28.1129.0230.3430.3430.9929.9028.11
761 Earl Tan Philippines WCA 33.7227.5726.74DNF (31.17)28.6829.9926.74
762 Dawid Tyszer Poland WCA 35.6834.6628.7126.7325.2230.0325.22
763 Molileo Molilei Japan WCA 29.5325.6624.3245.6335.2630.1524.32
764 Roger Camps Spain WCA 29.5531.8729.8434.3729.5330.4229.53
765 elyas alklbani Oman WCA 29.7826.4830.2631.6231.7030.5526.48
766 annkatrin edhofer Germany WCA 27.1534.8725.5729.6842.8030.5725.57
767 Tymek Tytyk Norway WCA 25.3932.0931.2933.9528.6230.6625.39
768 Henrique Caridade Portugal WCA 26.8330.4231.2032.2930.8830.8326.83
769 fatai hasan Nigeria WCA 36.6227.6718.0137.9328.7831.0218.01
770 Drake Zion USA WCA 30.0730.1926.8245.1232.8631.0426.82
771 yakov kochubey Russia WCA 27.0729.9036.4626.8737.5831.1426.87
772 tom simons Israel WCA 28.4529.9926.5935.3835.4631.2826.59
773 Aldazhar Erkebulan Kazakhstan WCA 29.24DNF (0.00)28.5724.6536.8531.5524.65
774 Jack Sosa USA WCA 37.9228.5423.1033.3133.1131.6523.10
775 dmitriy dmitrievich Belarus WCA 33.6733.6327.9225.6139.5431.7425.61
776 Duncan Cunningham Canada WCA 26.4635.8624.5433.0840.3131.8024.54
777 Evgeniy Turovskiy Russia WCA 28.1326.7432.5336.3334.8031.8226.74
778 Robby Wijaya S. Indonesia WCA 32.4529.2327.1033.9140.2831.8627.10
779 Joona nenonen Finland WCA 33.2236.3737.4025.3126.0331.8725.31
780 Katya Bykova Russia WCA 37.0129.8928.4429.1136.7431.9128.44
781 Noah Nguyen USA WCA 28.0634.3542.2130.6232.7232.5628.06
782 Szor Mok Hungary WCA 29.9229.2832.9934.84DNF (27.80)32.5829.28
783 Kalvin Lum New Zealand WCA DNF (0.00)35.8132.5329.3229.3932.5829.32
784 Angel Lara Roque USA WCA 37.5831.3931.3128.8235.3332.6828.82
785 Vladimir Averin Russia WCA 33.8433.5028.0745.8231.2832.8828.07
786 Azat timurshin Russia WCA 32.3932.0134.14DNF (0.96)32.4032.9832.01
787 Egor Stepanov Russia WCA 40.200.0933.5735.9329.5333.010.09
788 Noel Brunner Switzerland WCA 32.01DNF (21.74)28.2133.9133.3833.1028.21
789 Joowon Park Ireland WCA 48.4837.2332.0030.2620.4833.1620.48
790 Ethan Abrahams South Africa WCA 38.2446.8020.9540.577.3333.257.33
791 Edwin Antony United Kingdom WCA 34.1434.5632.0029.0633.6133.2529.06
792 Denis Ivanov Russia WCA 37.6734.2525.8530.8335.2133.4325.85
793 abboud abd albaset tabban Syria WCA 29.2835.5946.8632.4632.4733.5029.28
794 Muhammed Sharafudheen India WCA DNF (1.11)31.0037.5029.4432.0033.5029.44
795 Caleb Carson Ireland WCA 27.8032.5231.8936.7242.1233.7127.80
796 abdullah suhail Pakistan WCA 31.6133.2436.3029.8636.5533.7229.86
797 Jack L USA WCA DNF (3.31)31.7438.0730.8631.7033.8430.86
798 blucube cube Philippines WCA 27.3323.3039.3535.4839.8434.0523.30
799 Aydin Kanatbekov Kyrgyzstan WCA 32.4233.6528.9940.1136.5334.2028.99
800 Kush Chandak India WCA 36.4733.700.0733.3537.1034.500.07
801 Carlos Garces Colombia WCA 35.2633.9433.6434.6338.7934.6133.64
802 Elaizah Lazaro Philippines WCA 24.8231.1041.3433.1840.0534.7824.82
803 Nithish Raaj India WCA 30.5141.3736.5328.5437.3734.8028.54
804 Aleksey Kruchenko Kazakhstan WCA 35.1333.4327.1335.8836.8634.8127.13
805 Yevhen Cholii Ukraine WCA 36.8427.7034.9734.4535.1034.8427.70
806 Anton Tyrrell Ireland WCA 36.2331.8236.6431.7037.7134.9031.70
807 JLS Cubing Singapore WCA 38.4326.7634.18DNF (3.05+)32.8235.1426.76
808 victorino delis reyes Philippines WCA 33.0636.0438.7536.1833.4135.2133.06
809 Vika Simonova Russia WCA 34.3935.6036.2836.9433.8835.4233.88
810 Krum Kisyov Bulgaria WCA 36.3833.3036.8344.9316.0235.5016.02
811 srivatsan s India WCA 38.1029.3345.0237.3831.3435.6029.33
812 Giral Salazar Philippines WCA 37.9826.4229.9853.6638.86+35.6126.42
813 Egor Rashkevich Belarus WCA 34.5341.0039.5932.9832.1935.7032.19
814 Muhammad Adam Almunnawar Singapore WCA 30.0936.0644.2828.2941.4535.8628.29
815 Miguel Ramirez USA WCA 36.6843.1934.3231.9636.7235.9131.96
816 raghav gusai India WCA 36.6241.1537.1926.1334.2336.0126.13
817 Itsmees . Netherlands WCA 33.0928.4837.6238.8237.4636.0528.48
818 Snow Linh Vietnam WCA 31.6233.5141.0637.4837.2836.0931.62
819 Nazar Resnenko Russia WCA 39.8532.9736.0321.2342.0736.2821.23
820 Josh Mackenroth Australia WCA 42.6931.0735.7030.2942.2636.3430.29
821 Trajano Med Ecuador WCA 36.4435.2428.7537.6140.5436.4328.75
822 aubrey aubrey South Korea WCA 35.4135.7233.2749.4240.3637.1633.27
823 Timofey Vihryanov Russia WCA 40.1130.7739.6535.1636.8737.2330.77
824 fred fred Belgium WCA 36.4040.0435.7434.0843.2537.3934.08
825 Nirban Roy India WCA 50.5825.6329.5533.6553.9337.9325.63
826 Igor Krisyuk Ukraine WCA 50.6539.6830.6135.9138.8338.1430.61
827 Jesús piña Mexico WCA 48.6445.1431.3638.1812.7838.2312.78
828 Luke Winder USA WCA 45.7531.0136.8535.0242.8538.2431.01
829 Arafat Birzhan Kazakhstan WCA 40.2932.1834.7548.2039.7238.2632.18
830 Regan Merjudio Australia WCA 44.1837.2426.2037.6239.9438.2726.20
831 Juan Luis Mexico WCA 38.2941.6242.3123.3534.9438.2823.35
832 phoebe Wans Philippines WCA 38.7736.5944.1238.5737.6238.3236.59
833 Kush Chandak India WCA 33.7036.3138.9545.8739.9638.4133.70
834 Ilya Cubes Russia WCA DNF (46.50)34.6440.6936.8537.9738.5034.64
835 Kirill Gofman Russia WCA 37.9044.1433.9046.5229.5638.6529.56
836 Illarion Korzhakov Russia WCA 39.3139.3034.9137.5747.4338.7334.91
837 Alden ling Singapore WCA 43.9633.9938.4730.30DNF (13.45)38.8130.30
838 Dmitriy Kapustin Russia WCA 43.5836.3736.5636.0045.3738.8436.00
839 Nikita Serdyukov Russia WCA 47.6331.8744.9539.7231.9138.8631.87
840 Ivan Kotov Speedcubing Russia WCA 34.9139.3146.11+41.3536.1538.9334.91
841 sunil Kumar India WCA 37.3650.0639.6830.9040.1239.0630.90
842 Jiaxiang Ooi United Arab Emirates WCA 36.7034.6045.4554.6335.4839.2134.60
843 lauren robotcuber USA WCA 38.70DNF (0.65)34.7344.7032.9139.3832.91
844 Vlad Avramenko Belarus WCA 41.2748.0735.4836.3641.0739.5735.48
845 burhanuddin Bagidorawala United Arab Emirates WCA 39.4741.33+38.1548.5234.7339.6534.73
846 hri thish India WCA 43.8736.4936.4839.0044.9539.7936.48
847 dan gotca Moldova WCA 41.2528.9844.3937.5340.8539.8828.98
848 Ho Yin Lam Canada WCA 51.9626.6939.6437.4743.8440.3226.69
849 zeeshan ahmed India WCA 36.4639.7444.6248.0536.9640.4436.46
850 Zahar Shvets Russia WCA 37.6737.4749.1042.9542.7041.1137.47
851 Kirill Voropaev Russia WCA 44.8032.381:09.2137.3243.1241.7432.38
852 idk xd Ireland WCA 50.4041.0245.4838.1138.7941.7738.11
853 David Wang Canada WCA 39.8346.6340.8939.6044.6441.7939.60
854 Timofey Goldobin Russia WCA 59.8132.9045.8734.6744.9141.8232.90
855 Andrey Sharuda Russia WCA 40.5939.6245.5055.5538.6841.9038.68
856 Shovon Das Bangladesh WCA 48.4131.0039.1559.5938.4542.0031.00
857 Nathan Fu USA WCA 41.6240.5245.4836.9955.9242.5436.99
858 Barghava Darshni India WCA DNF (2.52)53.8533.2140.7930.0442.6230.04
859 Jakob Vikanes Norway WCA 40.6241.6242.36DNF (3.16)45.4043.1340.62
860 Carter 0140 USA WCA 26.6847.2542.1545.9541.7543.2826.68
861 zeeshan cuber India WCA 46.2246.8340.8939.6242.8343.3139.62
862 Arthur Lim USA WCA 30.5025.5133.861:05.731:06.7743.3625.51
863 oliver mannor Israel WCA 49.4546.9832.3448.8936.5144.1332.34
864 mozam onoin South Africa WCA 48.3238.0648.6346.2618.7944.2218.79
865 Madina Mardanova Russia WCA 51.922:23.9037.1438.7342.3544.3337.14
866 Ardi Tse China WCA 48.6840.3931.4949.1644.4344.5031.49
867 Andrey Romanchenko Belarus WCA 44.5232.0844.9148.7544.1544.5332.08
868 Robin Piilbaum Estonia WCA 45.0247.9743.3641.2545.5444.6441.25
869 Krish na India WCA 42.9245.2345.9152.3521.8844.6921.88
870 cam lug Mexico WCA 5.0251.1040.1957.2642.9244.735.02
871 Viole Goldberg Argentina WCA 50.1139.231:13.8640.4643.9144.8339.23
872 Erasyl Dүysekeshov Kazakhstan WCA 46.1347.2945.9538.6342.4544.8438.63
873 kye patterson Australia WCA 42.1247.8644.5940.281:00.3144.8640.28
874 Benjamin Voyer Canada WCA 33.8049.1252.7852.7531.1845.2231.18
875 Mike14 Gr Greece WCA 45.2037.8849.1643.411:03.3245.9237.88
876 Ivahnitskaya Gabriyella Russia WCA 1:26.1453.8942.0242.5641.1246.1641.12
877 ej penner Belize WCA 49.3928.9151.3038.4452.7646.3828.91
878 wade dowell USA WCA 54.5243.1145.2440.0352.8647.0740.03
879 Myungwon Park Ireland WCA 49.4753.7234.2451.4140.5547.1434.24
880 Ruslan Bumar Ukraine WCA 51.9158.7933.8332.7657.0347.5932.76
881 Randall Jones USA WCA 1:02.1451.7438.9352.4640.0348.0838.93
882 Pavel Shalunov Ukraine WCA 46.6243.2537.2356.0856.6548.6537.23
883 Michael DeLaPlante USA WCA DNF (2.45)48.2236.9751.1548.0049.1236.97
884 SHLOK PALANDI India WCA 46.9051.6348.951:07.5042.8449.1642.84
885 danabek zhaspan Kazakhstan WCA 1:02.7940.8143.5457.2447.6149.4640.81
886 Mr Elephant USA WCA 38.9250.3754.6351.9047.3749.8838.92
887 Hagar Habou Germany WCA 46.7848.16DNF (0.73)44.8455.0349.9944.84
888 Pavel Bondarenko Russia WCA 44.061:10.9332.4447.451:00.5950.7032.44
889 Yeduard Abramchuk Ukraine WCA 50.2345.7350.8950.9959.6750.7045.73
890 Thilina Bandara Sri Lanka WCA 49.2352.1651.5453.0449.1050.9849.10
891 Elizabeth Loveless USA WCA 53.0442.841:06.3749.0252.3651.4742.84
892 zaz azmi Malaysia WCA 50.1550.741:02.2454.0044.2651.6344.26
893 Mariya Karabanova Russia WCA DNF (8.60)38.6947.5649.8758.8152.0838.69
894 Konstantin Saakyan Russia WCA 53.0841.5954.7848.6959.1752.1841.59
895 Rasmus Sorola Finland WCA 1:01.7857.4850.3045.8154.3554.0445.81
896 MAGIC by Hrithish PSH India WCA 54.1549.7559.2745.741:10.0054.3945.74
897 Vyas V Nair India WCA DNF (0.00)44.9546.951:06.3053.5655.6044.95
898 Saad Azad United Kingdom WCA 59.001:04.2254.881:00.1742.9758.0242.97
899 Rinata LOVE Ukraine WCA 57.1856.511:16.4559.571:00.6859.1456.51
900 isaac nikky USA WCA 55.4358.5758.801:07.191:19.611:01.5255.43
901 Feliks Zemdegs United Kingdom WCA 1:07.2747.291:07.2459.9059.021:02.0547.29
902 tanay joshi India WCA 54.191:05.811:02.001:00.701:07.861:02.8354.19
903 himesh malshan Sri Lanka WCA 1:02.071:07.151:09.9959.3052.761:02.8452.76
904 Nicolas 2578 Belgium WCA 59.0758.041:30.4955.851:13.281:03.4655.85
905 Aleks Wolf Russia WCA 1:08.0453.831:11.1656.221:07.951:04.0753.83
906 Matvey Ivanov Russia WCA 59.371:08.031:07.311:06.5351.821:04.4051.82
907 Mariano Carreón Martínez Mexico WCA 1:17.061:01.7849.9354.93DNF (0.00)1:04.5949.93
908 khaviya weerakoon Sri Lanka WCA 1:01.341:08.001:06.1650.941:09.291:05.1750.94
909 Yvan Lokhmotov United Kingdom WCA 49.101:12.711:25.7955.161:07.831:05.2449.10
910 Richard Konovalov Estonia WCA 1:11.511:03.771:06.051:03.071:08.781:06.201:03.07
911 Shardul Titare India WCA 1:05.311:10.051:35.8552.961:11.671:09.0152.96
912 Landon Shoue USA WCA 1:09.641:15.361:03.781:11.681:07.491:09.601:03.78
913 Sinkovics Kata Hungary WCA 1:19.251:08.591:12.3856.951:11.031:10.6756.95
914 Dmitriy Zhuchkov Russia WCA 52.671:14.661:20.691:08.331:22.571:14.5652.67
915 Danil Kononenko Russia WCA 1:11.2942.471:11.731:23.441:26.121:15.4942.47
916 Víctor Mendoza Guatemala WCA 1:09.401:11.491:15.891:34.251:21.081:16.161:09.40
917 Captain AID Nigeria WCA 1:39.711:01.151:31.951:11.17DNF (1:13.69)1:27.611:01.15
918 Etienne Fouche South Africa WCA 1:13.453:12.721:19.911:07.302:01.331:31.561:07.30
919 Joaka Guti Argentina WCA 1:26.041:45.031:01.33DNF (1:12.70)1:52.471:41.181:01.33
920 Francisc Kulcsar Romania WCA 23.271:57.351:45.942:05.931:47.691:50.3323.27
921 adan sqlic USA WCA 2:20.01+1:42.222:08.421:57.721:44.401:56.841:42.22
922 Teo Goyuk Russia WCA 2:00.201:40.241:57.362:10.522:01.731:59.761:40.24
923 Jam M Russia WCA 2:49.022:04.192:09.922:23.302:00.81+2:12.472:00.81
924 Muhhamadu Buhari Nigeria WCA 3:08.514:21.08DNF (0.16)4:41.834:20.214:27.713:08.51
925 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 9.208.68DNF (9.96)DNF (0.03)9.76DNF8.68
926 Speed Cuber Japan WCA DNF (0.50)DNF (0.27)12.7314.8112.38DNF12.38
927 Alison Meador USA WCA 12.6912.39DNF (0.11)DNF (0.03)DNF (0.40)DNF12.39
928 Gordon caulfield USA WCA 19.7215.95DNF (26.57)21.38DNF (27.32)DNF15.95
929 Koustubh Kulkarni India WCA 26.5722.20DNF (21.93)DNF (38.98)21.63DNF21.63
930 Jayden Albarran USA WCA DNF (0.34)25.4321.7223.50DNF (0.65)DNF21.72
931 Ayush Biswas India WCA 36.6438.0437.99DNF (3.65)DNF (0.29)DNF36.64
932 Ivan Voronkov Russia WCA DNF (37.47)48.8848.0155.37DNF (1.82)DNF48.01
933 Nikita Stepanov Russia WCA DNF (0.43)DNF (0.36)DNF (0.14)DNF (0.02)DNF (0.09)DNFDNF
933 gilad cohen Israel WCA DNF (16.21)DNF (12.57)DNF (10.55)DNF (13.09)DNF (15.39)DNFDNF
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) L2 U R2 B2 D' U' B2 D R2 U2 L2 B D F' L' R' D2 B L2 U R'
2) L2 U F2 R B' R F L B U L U2 F2 B2 L U2 F2 B2 R' B2 L2
3) D L U' B2 L2 B' R' L' B R U2 B2 U2 F' U2 L2 F R2 F' L2 F2
4) B R' D' L F2 L' B L' D' L F D2 F' D2 R2 B2 L2 F' R2 F'
5) D' R B2 R' U F2 B' R' F' L' B2 R2 F' R2 L2 D2 F' U2 D2 R2 D2
Ok