Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 OH Contest: 3x3x3 OH (20.07.2020 – 26.07.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Australia Bangladesh Belarus Belize Brazil Canada Chile China Colombia Czech Denmark Finland France Germany Greece Guatemala Hungary India Indonesia Italy Japan Kazakhstan Latvia Lithuania Malaysia Mexico New Zealand Nigeria Norway Panama Philippines Poland Portugal Romania Russia Singapore Slovenia South Africa South Korea Sri Lanka Sweden Switzerland Thailand USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Hotchick Toothpick China WCA 11.3914.3012.3211.5710.5211.7610.52
2 Eli Parker USA WCA 10.8716.3212.9811.8410.9011.9110.87
3 Daniel Vierling USA WCA DNF (4.91)12.6612.3810.7715.9213.6510.77
4 David Serban Enescu Tehrubikman Romania WCA 15.6714.5813.6113.2211.9613.8011.96
5 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 13.9511.9014.4415.5613.1613.8511.90
6 Pratik Khanna India WCA 13.2015.7414.9114.3812.0414.1612.04
7 Magda Pabisz Poland WCA 15.1315.9615.8610.3911.9914.3310.39
8 Nazarov Ilya Russia WCA 12.4815.1415.3613.7016.8514.7312.48
9 Max Jiang Canada WCA 14.6313.7615.1914.6015.8514.8113.76
10 Dan Tran USA WCA 11.3516.2814.8213.9516.0914.9511.35
11 Timur Timur Russia WCA 16.8815.6314.1915.5413.2515.1213.25
12 Aset Agabekov Kazakhstan WCA 15.8915.1815.1814.7017.2815.4214.70
13 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 15.2318.3916.8815.5815.2615.9115.23
14 Nikolay Kuzin Russia WCA 13.3818.3716.7910.1317.6515.9410.13
15 ilya Shalashnyy Russia WCA 14.7115.9518.4914.3717.2815.9814.37
16 Austin Chuong Canada WCA 14.6715.6518.3014.6022.9216.2114.60
17 Tobiasz Miszewski Poland WCA 15.9015.7217.1315.1317.3316.2515.13
18 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 17.0615.7916.0317.1714.3516.2914.35
19 Danil Antoniu Russia WCA 16.3715.2117.7913.2117.4516.3413.21
20 Hoàng Gia Ân Vietnam WCA 17.0017.6417.1615.2014.3316.4514.33
21 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 15.3714.9918.7315.3021.0916.4714.99
22 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 14.0021.3718.7314.3916.4216.5114.00
23 Dmitriy Klasen Russia WCA 15.1217.7216.7314.5419.8716.5214.54
24 Grigoriy Barashkin Russia WCA 20.7015.8115.1016.6317.4516.6315.10
25 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 13.5617.9025.1113.9018.3216.7113.56
26 Aziz Hojimatov Uzbekistan WCA 16.4818.2514.4419.2316.4617.0614.44
27 Alex Botz Germany WCA 17.0615.0118.2418.8316.7417.3515.01
28 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 17.3321.8517.7917.3616.0917.4916.09
29 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 20.1115.3317.2422.3215.1117.5615.11
30 Nguyễn Lê Gia Tuệ Vietnam WCA 17.5219.3213.4316.4023.0917.7413.43
31 Jake Brown United Kingdom WCA 15.9422.7716.6219.7017.0917.8115.94
32 Boi Netx Singapore WCA 16.2318.11+19.1315.8421.2317.8215.84
33 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 19.8717.8918.1717.7813.3017.9513.30
34 Maxim Alexandrov Kazakhstan WCA 17.9014.7717.4320.3118.5317.9514.77
35 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 18.0816.5121.2717.8617.9417.9616.51
36 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 17.0517.7617.2019.2924.7118.0817.05
37 Michel Winchester Ukraine WCA 16.2620.2218.7417.1318.5718.1516.26
38 Viktor Shmakov Ukraine WCA 18.6617.8918.4516.2718.2518.2016.27
39 Miron Solopov Russia WCA 19.7718.8918.1915.1817.8818.3215.18
40 Egor Korchagin Russia WCA 18.8020.5017.6517.7118.4518.3217.65
41 Nikita Starodubov Belarus WCA 17.0220.9220.6116.4117.4518.3616.41
42 Jonas Pilhöfer Germany WCA 16.5120.9617.7115.4520.8918.3715.45
43 Renat Nurgaleev Russia WCA 16.8518.4618.1020.1518.6818.4116.85
44 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 20.8119.3317.4718.4817.0218.4317.02
45 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 15.7918.5618.6118.8223.2218.6615.79
46 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 22.3317.1818.7920.3317.3818.8317.18
47 Efim Bubnov Russia WCA 24.5614.9421.0116.1519.6118.9214.94
48 Thomas Valles USA WCA 19.9318.3622.9619.3116.4119.2016.41
49 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 23.9819.6919.8318.0018.1719.2318.00
50 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 13.4926.5619.6120.9717.4519.3413.49
51 Sergey Bublikov Russia WCA 20.1320.3719.0819.1518.5119.4518.51
52 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 19.4221.5520.5118.7416.6919.5616.69
53 David Jiang USA WCA 17.9521.4417.9325.1319.7719.7217.93
54 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 20.2518.8219.6321.8519.5019.7918.82
55 Aaron Do USA WCA 19.6319.3620.6020.2819.6419.8519.36
56 Marcelo Cisneros Mexico WCA 21.3120.7318.8920.1418.8719.9218.87
57 Jonathan Neo Singapore WCA 20.5520.6716.4921.2818.7119.9716.49
58 Yura Sitdikov Russia WCA 20.23DNF (0.84)17.3218.7921.3920.1417.32
59 Daniil Rakitskiy Belarus WCA 19.7819.9221.0220.8519.1520.1819.15
60 Vadim Tatarnikov Russia WCA 16.4823.5318.6518.43DNF (6.41)20.2016.48
61 Eric Chan China WCA 20.2920.2740.5320.0617.8820.2017.88
62 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 18.5123.5820.6121.2118.8020.2118.51
63 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 18.2820.7523.6121.8215.7520.2815.75
64 Lauri Korhonen Finland WCA 18.5323.3423.2117.2319.3320.3517.23
65 O w O Russia WCA 18.8621.0028.0719.6120.4720.3618.86
66 Islam Kitiev Russia WCA 16.4420.5617.8523.4723.0520.4916.44
67 Nikita Belyy Russia WCA 17.4022.2921.1421.1519.7920.6917.40
68 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 21.5222.2320.8919.7719.0520.7319.05
69 Fabian Senn Switzerland WCA 23.6317.6420.9418.7722.5420.7517.64
70 Ludvig Nilsson Sweden WCA 24.0221.4322.9118.4416.5020.9316.50
71 Felipe Cardim Brazil WCA 22.6518.5921.6817.8024.6020.9717.80
72 Timur Akram Ukraine WCA 22.3432.8517.5923.0516.3820.9916.38
73 Anton Nazarov Russia WCA 12.93+25.7124.6718.3420.0521.0212.93
74 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 18.8218.1427.0221.1623.3621.1118.14
75 DrNeksterMen Yerik Adamyan Russia WCA 17.5824.2521.0219.8722.7421.2117.58
76 Yijun Leow Malaysia WCA 18.2218.11DNF (4.51)19.5625.8521.2118.11
77 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 17.4921.5622.6419.5824.2021.2617.49
78 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 19.5127.2223.9119.8421.2721.6719.51
79 chirikatoji phạm Vietnam WCA 23.5921.3320.1718.7830.8721.7018.78
80 Ziv Ng Singapore WCA 19.9627.0419.19DNF (0.21)13.7822.0613.78
81 MishGAN Belkovich Russia WCA 20.4621.1827.6118.7925.5922.4118.79
82 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 17.7426.6521.5036.3819.3522.5017.74
83 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 21.9822.3223.4519.9924.6522.5819.99
84 Alden ling Singapore WCA 22.4922.2425.0023.0820.3222.6020.32
85 Aleksey Mankovskiy Belarus WCA 22.6121.4428.3119.9124.3822.8119.91
86 Ben Uren New Zealand WCA 22.2123.0922.8223.0623.2922.9922.21
87 Vadim Zimin Russia WCA 23.7218.7924.1321.3828.4223.0818.79
88 Elvin Bartolo Philippines WCA 22.8421.7225.8224.7820.5523.1120.55
89 Tanziro komado Russia WCA 26.8122.2527.6020.0220.3423.1320.02
90 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 25.5826.5521.5519.4922.3323.1519.49
91 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 22.7223.3423.6423.5720.5423.2120.54
92 Dmitriy Krasnoshhyokov Russia WCA 24.4638.2223.6621.0321.5223.2121.03
93 Kenneth Tran Norway WCA 23.2019.6124.24DNF (2.64)22.5623.3319.61
94 Skiubik kubikov Russia WCA 20.1623.4324.7425.6722.0823.4120.16
95 Rolando Castillo Panama WCA 27.8924.1222.4823.4723.6823.7622.48
96 Alekseev Arylhan Russia WCA 31.2631.6420.3519.9816.3223.8616.32
97 Yaroslav Usmanov Kazakhstan WCA 17.8424.9525.3325.6522.5124.2617.84
98 Rustin Haderlie USA WCA 25.7227.2819.6623.5623.5724.2819.66
99 hugo xu USA WCA 13.4024.3926.0327.8524.1324.8513.40
100 f f Kazakhstan WCA 25.4023.4425.9919.5826.5724.9419.58
101 Dmitriy Polyakov Russia WCA 27.2028.0823.8823.9323.1125.0023.11
102 Marco ph Philippines WCA 22.8926.7225.1423.3527.8225.0722.89
103 Mariya Karabanova Russia WCA 20.1520.5028.7436.7926.0425.0920.15
104 Timofey Eybogin Russia WCA 26.5725.0024.4731.8524.5525.3724.47
105 Bahytzhan Sharipbay Kazakhstan WCA 27.0423.3524.6924.6529.2925.4623.35
106 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 25.5830.8231.7620.4118.2225.6018.22
107 Dariusz Krygier Poland WCA 23.6322.4726.7739.0326.4725.6222.47
108 AJ Cuber India WCA 26.4726.4126.8424.0624.2725.7224.06
109 Brian Briankancube Canada WCA 32.8426.8526.9723.6021.9125.8121.91
110 Esteban Mayorga Colombia WCA 23.8839.6920.2921.9331.8725.8920.29
111 Damir Isakov Kazakhstan WCA 27.8120.5324.4725.7530.3026.0120.53
112 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 29.0522.2022.5226.7731.5126.1122.20
113 Evgeniy Li Uzbekistan WCA 22.5027.9924.8927.4726.1026.1522.50
114 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 23.7930.9023.9925.0629.7626.2723.79
115 Mharay Kithan India WCA 24.3727.3927.0825.38+26.3926.2824.37
116 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 43.0118.6429.6327.1822.3126.3718.64
117 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 30.2522.1226.9533.5117.0826.4417.08
118 Johnny Smithies New Zealand WCA 27.8026.6029.0719.1825.2026.5319.18
119 CrisRs CrisRs Mexico WCA 26.1627.2125.7326.4827.4226.6225.73
120 Matheus Albernaz Brazil WCA 36.0924.9326.8425.6628.5527.0224.93
121 Aldiyar Yesetov Kazakhstan WCA 27.4629.7826.4225.7927.6627.1825.79
122 Rayan Islam United Kingdom WCA 30.4029.6722.2424.0328.3627.3522.24
123 樱 川满 China WCA 26.3328.3835.3427.0826.9727.4826.33
124 Denniel DNF USA WCA 25.2725.3728.6331.0429.1027.7025.27
125 Davis Fonseca Panama WCA 25.9626.6830.9428.8628.9428.1625.96
126 zach b USA WCA 25.9626.8829.6128.0930.4828.1925.96
127 Anya Fomina Russia WCA 24.6731.0928.6126.2929.9128.2724.67
128 Anvar Abdullaev Uzbekistan WCA DNF (20.75)30.5326.9427.4024.9828.2924.98
129 Mihail Almazov Russia WCA 28.3426.2527.6828.9136.8628.3126.25
130 SSA Annan Bangladesh WCA 27.7027.2037.0829.9327.9128.5127.20
131 Max Kudryaschov Russia WCA 23.3832.7428.5636.0325.1428.8123.38
132 Zakhar Lukonin Belarus WCA 29.23DNF (0.01)26.0928.2529.0828.8526.09
133 kurniawan M Indonesia WCA 22.1826.6931.5532.2628.4628.9022.18
134 Ryan Nguyen Canada WCA 28.4432.0524.3542.0526.4128.9724.35
135 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 23.5027.8831.8331.8927.2528.9823.50
136 jesus colombo Chile WCA 29.7027.0528.7528.5129.7128.9927.05
137 Sasha Korotkov Russia WCA 25.8727.5828.5448.2331.4929.2025.87
138 Nabila Adna Vika Indonesia WCA 30.6333.9627.7428.9428.1129.2227.74
139 samath keppitiyagama Sri Lanka WCA 30.94DNF (7.25)28.8128.5026.7829.4226.78
140 Tomasz Cepil Poland WCA 26.9244.4332.0527.3029.1229.4926.92
141 David Gomez Colombia WCA 29.4831.7628.7525.6130.7729.6725.61
142 Nico German cuber Germany WCA 26.7229.1437.9432.6427.9029.8926.72
143 Sasha Tarapunka Belarus WCA 29.1528.2827.6235.5832.5930.0027.62
144 Hyungyu Lee South Korea WCA 34.2828.7532.7428.9727.9530.1527.95
145 Andrey Polishhuk Russia WCA 27.9427.9526.3846.2435.0830.3226.38
146 Shiven garg India WCA 32.0829.4123.0433.9429.9430.4823.04
147 Derick Jairus Dela Luna Philippines WCA 28.1732.2531.4426.3632.1130.5826.36
148 Egor Lelenik Belarus WCA 26.0937.9042.3328.8525.1130.9525.11
149 peter pan USA WCA 24.4839.9829.5531.0533.5831.3924.48
150 Sergey Kosenko Russia WCA 33.4232.2828.8433.3127.3331.4827.33
151 Deniss Kumara Indonesia WCA 26.0631.7843.6828.2435.3431.7926.06
152 David Prütting Germany WCA 21.6235.3027.1133.0737.3831.8321.62
153 Nicholas Barlow South Africa WCA 36.3723.3330.14DNF (42.84)29.8632.1223.33
154 Aleksandr Gorchakov Russia WCA 31.4627.6637.0729.9735.5632.3327.66
155 Fumiki Koseki Japan WCA 26.6830.5835.2231.3040.8732.3726.68
156 Dhyan Cp India WCA 29.0736.6636.3625.7331.8632.4325.73
157 Tobias Pilhöfer Germany WCA 48.6233.0722.0433.6530.7432.4922.04
158 Pavel Nalimov Russia WCA 33.3534.8733.2432.0231.3132.8731.31
159 victorino delis reyes Philippines WCA 30.6137.2840.7731.6628.6733.1828.67
160 dmitriy dmitrievich Belarus WCA 1:47.4515.6034.2327.3038.0533.1915.60
161 Roman Yakuba Ukraine WCA 38.1632.7633.5827.0733.5633.3027.07
162 ChrisBaldwin undeadcuber USA WCA 35.8536.0432.0433.4431.9333.7831.93
163 Norman Khou Australia WCA 26.8332.1932.3237.4837.4333.9826.83
164 Artyom Vasilchenko Russia WCA 32.4834.0233.05DNF (0.03)35.6634.2432.48
165 Rostislav Efimov Russia WCA 23.6536.8735.2230.6548.7334.2523.65
166 Mantas Žemaitis Lithuania WCA 48.3531.1925.9636.3135.9634.4925.96
167 Jose Estrada USA WCA 29.2137.0641.6725.2939.5335.2725.29
168 Melisa Ang Indonesia WCA 27.3949.7929.4034.3142.4535.3927.39
169 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 36.1033.8936.2933.12DNF (0.80)35.4333.12
170 Bob Li Canada WCA 31.1136.3436.5844.3434.71+35.8831.11
171 pedro sasaki Brazil WCA 33.0436.6135.9435.3440.4035.9633.04
172 Kevin Song South Korea WCA 35.4940.3132.4829.8144.4836.1029.81
173 mozam onoin South Africa WCA 33.3439.5835.4915.3449.6736.1315.34
174 Sinkovics Tamás Hungary WCA 42.9033.0135.9537.7834.7236.1533.01
175 Purab Cuber India WCA 21.7135.4437.6341.1335.8636.3121.71
176 Nandakishore Nandu India WCA 36.2835.7237.11DNF (22.39)34.6836.3734.68
177 Jhazmine Lacsamana Philippines WCA 29.4238.2136.8335.7141.8136.9229.42
178 Feranmi odusina Nigeria WCA 50.0833.9040.0237.581.8337.171.83
179 Quan Manh Vietnam WCA 40.1235.4133.9837.3441.6437.6233.98
180 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 32.5151.0436.7436.1540.0037.6332.51
181 max Moorman Canada WCA 50.3435.3931.5037.1742.4838.3531.50
182 mario beh Malaysia WCA 33.6044.2052.2124.2537.5638.4524.25
183 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 37.2745.3037.8233.2540.4438.5133.25
184 5uperTalkan e e Russia WCA 36.4638.0940.5238.2839.3338.5736.46
185 Rodion Ponomaev Ukraine WCA 33.1638.1441.8036.8241.7038.8933.16
186 luis costa Portugal WCA 39.9339.2831.1437.5744.2738.9331.14
187 Eric Li USA WCA 40.4145.6839.6831.0436.8038.9631.04
188 Prince Requiero Philippines WCA 31.2333.7654.3837.2546.3339.1131.23
189 Nikitos Korogod Russia WCA 1:02.9238.4144.3834.9733.4539.2533.45
190 Michael Bernard Santos Philippines WCA 38.5338.21DNF (0.23)31.8842.2639.6731.88
191 Tristan mesina Philippines WCA 36.7840.2741.0238.7246.0640.0136.78
192 Gaspar Aliev Russia WCA 40.1335.2749.9832.3846.2940.5632.38
193 Dima Kachanov Ukraine WCA 38.1832.8441.6842.6658.5840.8432.84
194 Mathis Grosseau France WCA 27.0239.8343.011:09.2640.4741.1027.02
195 Danish Azfar Malaysia WCA 27.1636.3542.5344.8144.4241.1027.16
196 volodya gladkih Russia WCA 30.4153.0433.9650.1841.5141.8830.41
197 Baek Taeyeong South Korea WCA 40.0442.091:00.9439.8243.8041.9839.82
198 Kian Eksteen South Africa WCA 45.3538.9245.0041.2841.2042.4938.92
199 jessan andrei Philippines WCA 46.0049.911:13.7931.9831.0042.6331.00
200 Gigi Wiggler Czech WCA 42.5346.5742.4640.4742.8942.6340.47
201 Kaden Siniff USA WCA 29.5549.5847.5146.1435.6143.0929.55
202 Colin Hegstrom USA WCA 37.8240.2155.4434.8251.5743.2034.82
203 denis makarov Russia WCA 40.45DNF (15.35)40.6949.0033.1643.3833.16
204 Nitin Kunaparaju USA WCA 52.3939.8555.8538.1224.4443.4524.44
205 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 34.171:11.6741.5337.7951.6943.6734.17
206 Denis Demidov Russia WCA 39.4345.3845.5340.3347.0543.7539.43
207 Busy Swimmer USA WCA 34.5558.8853.0540.2438.6143.9734.55
208 Sergey Anoev Russia WCA 58.8740.7346.5438.3645.3944.2238.36
209 Son Luu Germany WCA 36.3446.0546.1141.9544.7544.2536.34
210 Sonic Solver USA WCA 31.4544.7145.5943.2557.2844.5231.45
211 Grzegorz Makuch Poland WCA 39.4756.6043.0645.9046.6845.2139.47
212 Gerd H Germany WCA 39.9940.0357.4452.2145.2345.8239.99
213 Gabriel Jickells United Kingdom WCA 50.5545.6540.0841.7855.7046.0040.08
214 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 51.9533.5250.3236.981:01.3646.4233.52
215 David Lauter Germany WCA 36.9738.9859.0855.1846.9447.0336.97
216 Jacob Doan USA WCA 48.2834.0646.2447.2550.0147.2634.06
217 Gennadiy Samoylov Russia WCA 45.691:04.4845.0438.4052.0147.5838.40
218 Timothy Barlow USA WCA 46.3652.4049.8548.7845.8548.3345.85
219 Nicolás Caniz Guatemala WCA 59.5053.6041.8846.8745.8148.7641.88
220 Andrey Selivanov Russia WCA 54.8136.4650.7442.1555.7749.2336.46
221 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 52.3851.3144.4052.9642.1449.3642.14
222 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 50.5251.6350.0845.0349.3549.9845.03
223 Mirostar XD Indonesia WCA 49.0850.67DNF (0.01)50.3149.4650.1549.08
224 Denisse Balmeo Philippines WCA 49.5940.5949.6851.6951.3850.2240.59
225 Corentin Naigeon United Kingdom WCA 49.0558.0854.5041.4847.8050.4541.48
226 ck57 curtis Japan WCA 56.7449.5038.6846.51DNF (50.60)50.9238.68
227 Mark Peterlin Tasev Slovenia WCA 49.8859.8146.2459.1929.8851.7729.88
228 jaime angelo del oeste Philippines WCA 1:01.4946.0740.6649.75DNF (58.42)52.4340.66
229 Ivan Rogozin Russia WCA 49.7847.6157.2154.8555.3253.3147.61
230 Shan Toppo India WCA 47.121:03.2439.8552.201:00.7553.3639.85
231 Jeevan Sajeev India WCA 58.5751.7749.9348.57DNF (1:02.01)53.4248.57
232 Therease Parra Philippines WCA 53.0351.521:10.9653.8454.9453.9451.52
233 Edison MarshPire Malaysia WCA 1:00.8357.0855.7137.9649.4354.0737.96
234 jericho mazo Philippines WCA 50.761:09.7255.2254.7258.4256.1250.76
235 aruna rajesh India WCA 1:01.2545.9153.691:01.5054.2656.4045.91
236 ilesh sinha India WCA 59.281:09.411:00.6952.7035.3057.5635.30
237 Ivan Bukin Russia WCA 1:01.1246.341:14.3237.071:05.9757.8137.07
238 Mihail Donskih Russia WCA 51.5649.471:05.821:08.7357.9458.4449.47
239 Yuriy Hegay Uzbekistan WCA 45.901:26.3149.521:00.621:05.2858.4745.90
240 Samuel Rubinstein USA WCA 1:48.9658.6459.2048.251:01.4359.7648.25
241 Punnathorn Kasinasophon Thailand WCA 1:08.6555.3953.371:03.761:02.211:00.4553.37
242 André Hiratsuka Brazil WCA 49.0856.761:03.571:01.111:50.941:00.4849.08
243 Nekit Baigro Russia WCA 1:15.491:10.3854.2055.561:00.941:02.2954.20
244 Bhargav Venneti India WCA 1:17.111:03.1052.111:10.1355.151:02.7952.11
245 styopa pankov Russia WCA 1:01.7959.451:06.861:04.411:10.481:04.3559.45
246 Anya Reznichenko Russia WCA 51.221:13.011:00.691:18.9959.621:04.4451.22
247 Noah Nguyen USA WCA 47.61DNF (1:16.89)1:11.751:12.6556.071:06.8347.61
248 Katya Reznichenko Russia WCA 1:03.851:05.4054.381:20.781:11.961:07.0754.38
249 Shabd Srivastava India WCA 1:19.681:16.571:08.351:09.481:05.571:11.471:05.57
250 Nicholas Morgan USA WCA 1:11.121:02.321:14.441:18.831:11.871:12.481:02.32
251 Jeremy Cheang Malaysia WCA 1:17.581:13.351:09.9657.451:17.811:13.6357.45
252 Muhhamadu Buhari Nigeria WCA 47.1247.19DNF (1:14.53)2:03.7652.431:14.4647.12
253 Luigi Cremonese Italy WCA 1:41.8745.621:43.201:05.151:03.061:16.6945.62
254 Kevin Nguyen USA WCA 1:21.371:15.771:14.261:08.601:22.511:17.141:08.60
255 Nikita Serdyukov Russia WCA 1:31.311:18.331:11.181:22.081:19.591:20.001:11.18
256 Etienne Fouche South Africa WCA 1:22.261:15.181:04.041:35.812:48.081:24.421:04.04
257 Michael DeLaPlante USA WCA 1:46.551:40.511:22.241:23.741:29.721:31.321:22.24
258 Jesús piña Mexico WCA 1:38.021:36.941:49.531:38.231:34.991:37.731:34.99
259 Egor Rashkevich Belarus WCA 1:33.401:39.202:05.622:08.452:02.871:55.901:33.40
260 raghav gusai India WCA 1:11.782:01.422:39.072:07.281:43.731:57.471:11.78
261 Mike14 Gr Greece WCA 2:16.672:04.402:01.231:36.491:57.152:00.921:36.49
262 ej penner Belize WCA 1:42.481:48.712:10.742:28.712:07.702:02.381:42.48
263 Nazar Fomichyov Belarus WCA DNF (39.84)28.8130.44DNF (28.46)23.75DNF23.75
264 CUBING BOI USA WCA DNF (0.20)DNF (0.15)DNF (0.20)DNF (0.24)DNF (0.27)DNFDNF
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) L2 D' L2 U' R2 F' U B' L' U D2 B2 U' R2 U F2 R2 B2
2) R2 B2 R2 B' D B2 L F' U L2 F D2 B R2 D2 B' L2 D2 F2 R2
3) D F2 L2 R2 D' L2 U' F2 L2 R2 U' R' B' U B F L F' U L D'
4) D2 B L2 D2 F' L2 D2 L2 R2 F' R' U B' D2 B' R' F' R2 U2 B' D
5) B' U' R2 L2 B L2 U2 F2 D2 L U R2 U R2 U F2 D R2 F2 U2 R2
Ok