Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (20.07.2020 – 26.07.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America
Brazil Canada China Colombia Czech Denmark India Indonesia Japan North Korea Panama Peru Russia Singapore South Korea Spain USA Ukraine United Kingdom Venezuela
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 6.804.307.334.594.595.334.30
2 Lucas Nieuwland Canada WCA 8.724.194.946.575.995.834.19
3 Martin Suen North Korea WCA 6.635.86DNF (3.90)4.896.156.214.89
4 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 7.074.986.616.916.226.584.98
5 Denniel DNF USA WCA 6.576.178.077.338.067.326.17
6 Yaeesh Rahaman India WCA 8.357.294.379.488.317.984.37
7 Gigi Wiggler Czech WCA 8.337.5911.20+6.148.478.136.14
8 Egor Vasilev Russia WCA 7.847.32DNF (10.32)8.608.268.237.32
9 Ivan Ros Spain WCA 8.119.457.388.748.178.347.38
10 anhad prem Singh India WCA 10.429.388.487.276.408.386.40
11 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 9.369.397.779.178.318.957.77
12 Alex G Russia WCA 9.747.358.618.809.839.057.35
13 Matvey Bannikov Russia WCA 8.659.358.459.509.399.138.45
14 Wenjie Xu China WCA 9.31DNF (10.95)7.249.538.949.267.24
15 Andrey Polishhuk Russia WCA 10.607.347.4210.0210.679.347.34
16 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 10.884.3813.927.4510.819.714.38
17 Felipe Cardim Brazil WCA 16.579.989.529.6410.5110.049.52
18 Benjamin Grzesiak United Kingdom WCA 8.557.9411.3010.4314.5110.097.94
19 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 9.19DNF (8.05)8.8710.4011.9410.518.87
20 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 11.259.6611.339.9913.0410.869.66
21 Valeria Volova Ukraine WCA 11.258.778.9512.5813.7510.938.77
22 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 12.018.6710.7212.1410.1510.968.67
23 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 12.1810.168.9212.3610.6310.998.92
24 Rolando Castillo Panama WCA 12.869.4113.1212.9710.0211.959.41
25 Anya Fomina Russia WCA 10.3013.6514.1412.8412.6713.0510.30
26 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 14.8412.7812.9313.6513.4513.3412.78
27 Brian Briankancube Canada WCA 12.3511.4213.8315.7413.8913.3611.42
28 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 14.2812.4214.3216.1012.6513.7512.42
29 Spencer Mackey USA WCA 14.0914.1614.8616.9816.1515.0614.09
30 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 17.4413.1917.5413.3918.8116.1213.19
31 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 25.2714.4018.4415.4516.3416.7414.40
32 Vladimir Averin Russia WCA 18.2417.5615.8816.2218.1217.3015.88
33 Anthony Zhang USA WCA 20.9012.3419.8518.5116.4518.2712.34
34 Timofey Vihryanov Russia WCA 20.1914.3816.5518.38DNF (16.15)18.3714.38
35 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 20.3818.6717.2718.3020.9519.1217.27
36 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 25.5316.9120.9319.1318.4919.5216.91
37 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 24.7122.3921.6521.0518.6221.7018.62
38 ck57 curtis Japan WCA 26.6724.4635.7523.3522.8724.8322.87
39 Bogdan Pivovarov Ukraine WCA 32.2120.7124.3029.4521.9925.2420.71
40 Ilya Cubes Russia WCA 34.4524.9528.2225.5527.2026.9924.95
41 Brian Trevino-Howard USA WCA 35.3826.0423.5531.6925.9427.8923.55
42 Rich Tia Singapore WCA 36.4222.9029.5124.4237.3330.1222.90
43 Margarita Maskaleva Russia WCA 53.3029.9927.2131.2532.5031.2527.21
44 Nabila Adna Vika Indonesia WCA 34.3438.4038.6836.3431.9436.3631.94
45 AJ Cuber India WCA 59.7333.0149.9147.2743.3046.8333.01
46 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 13.35DNF (9.75)12.999.45DNF (11.09)DNF9.45
47 CUBING BOI USA WCA DNF (0.43)DNF (0.01)DNF (0.01)DNF (0.01)DNF (0.01)DNFDNF
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) UR3- DR0+ DL0+ UL1- U6+ R1- D5- L5- ALL2- y2 U3- R5- D5+ L2- ALL0+ DL UL
2) UR6+ DR4+ DL5+ UL1- U5- R6+ D2+ L4- ALL2- y2 U1- R3- D0+ L5+ ALL5- UR DR UL
3) UR2- DR3- DL3+ UL2- U2+ R1+ D6+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U2+ R1+ D6+ L4- ALL4+ DR
4) UR4+ DR4+ DL5+ UL4+ U3- R1+ D2+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R3- D3- L3- ALL2+ UR DR DL
5) UR2+ DR5- DL6+ UL3+ U2- R0+ D2+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U2- R2+ D5- L4- ALL6+ UR DR DL
Ok