Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (27.07.2020 – 02.08.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Andorra Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Bosnia and Herzegovina Brazil Canada Chile China Colombia Cyprus Czech Denmark Dominican Republic Egypt El Salvador Estonia France Germany Greece Hungary India Indonesia Iran Ireland Israel Italy Japan Kazakhstan Kenya Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Malaysia Malta Mexico Moldova Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Oman Pakistan Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Romania Russia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sri Lanka Sweden Thailand USA Ukraine United Arab Emirates United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Lev Golub Ukraine WCA 8.156.798.886.827.747.576.79
2 José Basaes Chile WCA 9.267.848.106.536.977.646.53
3 Elijahshifflett Elijah USA WCA 9.866.758.937.506.697.736.69
4 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 8.867.997.737.908.087.997.73
5 Artem Kosarev Russia WCA 7.798.767.877.848.488.067.79
6 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 7.908.069.627.828.218.067.82
7 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 8.507.968.068.767.878.177.87
8 hey sean Australia WCA 9.6611.847.366.858.118.386.85
9 Shaurya Hardikar India WCA 24.381.050.140.04DNF (0.64)8.520.04
10 Khanh Nguyen Vietnam WCA 8.247.7510.538.319.148.567.75
11 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 9.429.078.438.427.988.647.98
12 eff eff Philippines WCA 9.347.807.689.1510.008.767.68
13 Hitoki Kidahashi Japan WCA DNF (6.70)6.328.678.009.828.836.32
14 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 8.918.869.518.797.638.857.63
15 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 7.559.519.348.089.218.887.55
16 Semyon Artyukhov Russia WCA 9.967.899.309.038.508.947.89
17 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 8.8411.719.798.198.228.958.19
18 Sj R India WCA 8.557.429.599.179.228.987.42
19 Carson Widjaja USA WCA 10.958.518.718.499.748.998.49
20 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 8.218.4611.148.679.899.018.21
21 LifeAfter___ . Uzbekistan WCA 7.9910.8710.187.729.199.127.72
22 Sergey Shitov Russia WCA 10.979.858.648.419.159.218.41
23 Danil Antoniu Russia WCA 12.028.478.9710.318.479.258.47
24 Alekseev Arylhan Russia WCA 11.808.958.7910.008.589.258.58
25 Miron Solopov Russia WCA 10.109.8910.517.357.799.267.35
26 Nikita Starodubov Belarus WCA DNF (2.53)9.458.939.478.429.288.42
27 liehg . Philippines WCA 9.109.039.439.459.949.339.03
28 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 9.649.969.358.529.109.368.52
29 Matteo Malcoci Italy WCA 9.899.838.628.769.549.388.62
30 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 9.5210.789.049.648.389.408.38
31 Austin Chuong Canada WCA 8.309.319.1710.559.759.418.30
32 Pavel Mesyatsev Russia WCA 8.3311.4710.499.038.709.418.33
33 Cubing Burger Netherlands WCA 10.757.869.5711.028.359.567.86
34 Zayn Khanani USA WCA 7.207.7611.2010.4010.699.627.20
35 Jose Jocubing USA WCA 9.2213.0210.308.609.339.628.60
36 Max Jiang Canada WCA 9.218.8211.5110.269.479.658.82
37 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 8.849.949.7810.249.339.688.84
38 Eric Wang USA WCA 9.2211.919.8510.018.609.698.60
39 elchaparro chuacheneger Mexico WCA 9.999.4910.458.619.659.718.61
40 alan gomez Mexico WCA 10.159.778.239.2611.299.738.23
41 Anton Nazarov Russia WCA 9.2210.368.5810.229.769.738.58
42 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 14.3610.0010.188.639.079.758.63
43 Artem Ryabikin Russia WCA 10.179.669.539.6110.489.819.53
44 AprilJoy Meranda Philippines WCA 10.839.619.699.4410.349.889.44
45 Sergey Bublikov Russia WCA 10.4011.1012.277.818.199.907.81
46 Egor Lagunovich Belarus WCA 9.9610.579.029.999.799.919.02
47 T Trung Vietnam WCA 10.2211.349.949.759.199.979.19
48 Vo Dang Quang Kiet Vietnam WCA 8.8210.1910.039.7311.839.988.82
49 Aleksey Kislovskiy Russia WCA 10.059.849.4213.3910.059.989.42
50 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 10.7410.839.109.839.4710.019.10
51 Aleksey Mankovskiy Belarus WCA 9.3811.2110.979.689.5410.069.38
52 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 10.2712.8210.199.739.7510.079.73
53 Dmitriy Saukov Russia WCA 10.1210.8710.0510.077.8410.087.84
54 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 11.629.1210.4310.736.0510.096.05
55 DANIIL SAMYSEB Russia WCA 11.0910.428.9714.007.4910.167.49
56 Anna Leidner USA WCA 10.299.2910.8610.0310.2610.199.29
57 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 10.4410.289.399.8511.9810.199.39
58 Adam Jagła Poland WCA 22.718.8910.1410.649.9810.258.89
59 Nguyễn Lê Gia Tuệ Vietnam WCA 9.8312.3210.8410.019.9710.279.83
60 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 9.6511.8110.4610.3510.2210.349.65
61 EGOR Shherbakov Russia WCA 10.6910.609.9510.1010.4610.399.95
62 Anatoliy Turenko Russia WCA 9.4214.8311.6610.129.5510.449.42
63 maks lox Kazakhstan WCA 9.7410.4911.319.5411.1110.459.54
64 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 10.769.3811.579.1014.9810.579.10
65 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 11.6111.5610.2110.049.1710.609.17
66 CrisRs CrisRs Mexico WCA 9.6410.0212.2310.7411.0710.619.64
67 Xavier NcCorchuk USA WCA 10.2210.7111.5210.2610.8910.6210.22
68 MarKin LIN China WCA 10.6510.4310.9011.3810.0510.6610.05
69 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 11.8811.689.7010.2410.1410.699.70
70 Nikolay Kuzin Russia WCA 11.0110.7210.4410.2210.9010.6910.22
71 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 11.4110.3610.718.4711.1410.748.47
72 Elvin Bartolo Philippines WCA 11.288.8510.8210.1312.9210.748.85
73 Efim Bubnov Russia WCA 9.8411.2111.1811.509.2910.749.29
74 Ilya Tsiareshka Belarus WCA 8.7112.5710.6011.1010.5910.768.71
75 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 11.1310.6510.6312.5510.3710.8010.37
76 Aaryan K India WCA 10.7111.0110.7710.6711.9510.8310.67
77 Renat Nurgaleev Russia WCA 12.6610.8811.3510.339.9910.859.99
78 Kirill Kuleshov Russia WCA 10.2911.1513.2611.138.4410.868.44
79 Nazarov Ilya Russia WCA 9.2011.049.1012.3514.0610.869.10
80 Ng Poh Yang Malaysia WCA 11.2513.6210.3011.118.7310.888.73
81 f f Kazakhstan WCA 10.1212.2012.0710.448.9910.888.99
82 Egor Korchagin Russia WCA 10.8911.5711.4410.409.6910.919.69
83 Ravn Hodneland Norway WCA 10.9011.1410.9410.928.8210.928.82
84 Austin Eng Canada WCA 11.569.3412.6810.8110.4810.959.34
85 Alex Botz Germany WCA 11.4110.679.4910.9314.1111.009.49
86 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 10.7012.7911.2511.179.2611.049.26
87 Ceasr Caqui Peru WCA 13.2810.0611.2710.1611.7511.0610.06
88 Nhan Tran Dinh Vietnam WCA 12.4010.8111.0711.2910.6411.0610.64
89 Yuriy Chesnokov Russia WCA 11.3212.169.3511.959.9511.079.35
90 Alexander Karlov Sweden WCA 10.9411.5313.647.5310.7911.097.53
91 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 10.9710.9211.999.7211.4511.119.72
92 O w O Russia WCA 13.359.7910.999.7712.55+11.119.77
93 Felipe Cardim Brazil WCA 10.6211.8712.9410.3210.8611.1210.32
94 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 12.1411.229.2711.5010.7111.149.27
95 Elyas Eyou New Zealand WCA 11.0111.4310.0911.0111.7611.1510.09
96 Thomas Jarner Denmark WCA 9.7712.0410.2012.3111.2611.179.77
97 hyuny kim South Korea WCA 12.1710.9911.738.3111.1311.288.31
98 Aaron Do USA WCA 11.5611.9410.947.9611.4211.317.96
99 Crimson The Dragon USA WCA 9.2110.4914.6210.4912.9611.319.21
100 Chris Meusburger Austria WCA 10.7411.2411.9510.6112.9711.3110.61
101 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 10.7713.2211.779.9011.6111.389.90
102 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 10.7312.8810.03DNF (1.12)10.7711.4610.03
103 Nabila Adna Vika Indonesia WCA 12.6111.5911.769.1611.0611.479.16
104 Pedro Gil Portugal WCA 11.1011.5811.0511.7313.1911.4711.05
105 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 10.6012.329.4111.8112.2411.559.41
106 kiet tran Vietnam WCA 10.6511.6811.4914.3911.5411.5710.65
107 Anhad Prem Singh India WCA 10.9811.9611.889.9812.4411.619.98
108 Belmin Arnaut Bosnia and Herzegovina WCA 11.499.6412.2211.1814.0411.639.64
109 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 10.3511.6610.8414.1512.6211.7110.35
110 Igor Kastranets Ukraine WCA 12.5711.0115.5610.3711.6011.7310.37
111 gilad cohen Israel WCA 11.6112.2813.1811.2811.4211.7711.28
112 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 11.669.6911.6512.0814.1811.809.69
113 Fabrizzio Trujillo Colombia WCA DNF (0.28)11.9910.9012.0811.3911.8210.90
114 samath keppitiyagama Sri Lanka WCA 11.6410.7412.2211.6415.4611.8310.74
115 Vadim Zimin Russia WCA 11.5310.3613.5911.8412.2211.8610.36
116 Denniel DNF USA WCA 10.3412.2713.3713.018.4111.878.41
117 lucas yjyujtuj France WCA 16.4413.0612.795.329.9611.945.32
118 Guilherme Velez Portugal WCA 11.5013.0111.0812.2012.1311.9411.08
119 Chad Diokno Philippines WCA 12.1311.5314.4512.0511.7411.9711.53
120 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 10.4412.7114.4810.5712.8712.0510.44
121 Tomasz Cepil Poland WCA 13.0812.1312.6610.1111.5412.1110.11
122 Danis Gubaydulin Russia WCA 11.6912.4511.8312.3112.8112.2011.69
123 Epic cuber Canada WCA 12.4018.778.7414.2110.0412.228.74
124 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA DNF (0.44)9.9212.1112.2312.3312.229.92
125 Noah Jensen Denmark WCA 10.3214.4011.7713.5811.3112.2210.32
126 Koen van Aller Netherlands WCA 13.5410.2013.139.6014.3712.299.60
127 yeeun Park South Korea WCA 9.2812.9117.2312.1911.8012.309.28
128 Vladislav Yurmov Russia WCA 10.7312.3712.5112.1812.3612.3010.73
129 Andrey Polishhuk Russia WCA 11.3613.0810.8412.5613.5012.3310.84
130 Xu Zirong China WCA 13.6312.3511.7012.6212.0712.3511.70
131 Winston Chin Australia WCA 11.7813.009.8813.9212.3312.379.88
132 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 10.6012.5312.1612.4513.1112.3810.60
133 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz Poland WCA 10.3513.5612.9013.1111.1612.3910.35
134 Kiet Pham Vietnam WCA 12.1512.979.2012.0713.4912.409.20
135 Alberto Romero Spain WCA 13.9913.1012.1211.0012.0612.4311.00
136 Javier del Valle Chile WCA 9.4311.8614.9311.6913.7712.449.43
137 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 11.6912.7313.6512.9811.0912.4711.09
138 jesus colombo Chile WCA 12.4112.3512.6812.9812.2112.4812.21
139 misha malamant Russia WCA 16.7111.1612.0710.5414.2912.5110.54
140 Sergey Kosenko Russia WCA 12.2313.3512.5812.8512.1312.5512.13
141 David Prütting Germany WCA 14.7413.7611.3310.4512.6712.5810.45
142 Luke Unruh Canada WCA 11.7013.0411.8713.9112.8512.5911.70
143 Nhan Trong Vietnam WCA 12.4110.9513.9212.8912.5912.6310.95
144 Marco Lara Mexico WCA 13.9711.3711.7221.9612.1912.6311.37
145 Robert Cadenas Peru WCA 14.8312.4912.5613.0910.7912.7110.79
146 Mharay Kithan India WCA 12.2413.5211.8512.4414.0912.7411.85
147 Jaden Thompson USA WCA 10.8316.6213.8012.4811.9912.7610.83
148 Andrey Galaev Russia WCA 13.8215.2513.3710.1011.2012.8010.10
149 Andreas de Lange South Africa WCA 12.1513.6513.2513.0810.8412.8210.84
150 Roman Kremer Russia WCA 12.4212.0713.98DNF (1.72)11.5912.8211.59
151 Max Kudryaschov Russia WCA 12.4411.3213.4612.7113.3512.8311.32
152 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 12.6913.4712.3713.9110.4312.8410.43
153 Timur Kabizhanov Kazakhstan WCA 13.1511.2614.5012.5112.8712.8411.26
154 Caleb Lim Singapore WCA 13.2512.0113.7113.1912.2812.9112.01
155 Lunga Xulu South Africa WCA 10.0713.9613.0312.0713.6612.9210.07
156 Stefany Yap Indonesia WCA 13.0013.0812.7213.2211.9612.9411.96
157 DrNeksterMen Yerik Adamyan Russia WCA 12.2613.5112.9312.8013.1012.9412.26
158 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 11.2413.4613.9311.8313.6112.9711.24
159 Javier Portillo El Salvador WCA 13.7113.8212.7112.4012.6313.0112.40
160 Jayson Roy Bangladesh WCA 13.6016.1611.9413.2212.3613.0611.94
161 Eunsu Kim Australia WCA 11.5813.0512.7513.4113.9213.0711.58
162 Dylan Teboe USA WCA 12.7813.8314.0512.5912.2813.0712.28
163 Egor Lelenik Belarus WCA 13.3311.7113.7712.5013.5113.1111.71
164 Nico Spatucci USA WCA 13.6912.0113.9912.6513.0013.1112.01
165 Maxim Shishkovsky Russia WCA 11.6616.8514.0813.6111.0913.1211.09
166 Mathis Grosseau France WCA 12.9115.34+9.7511.17DNF (13.49)13.149.75
167 Tamar Reuven Israel WCA 11.8116.3715.4012.2411.2513.1511.25
168 Ruslan Morozov Russia WCA 10.8612.5013.2413.8516.5413.2010.86
169 The Awesome Cuber USA WCA 13.6915.30+14.8211.1310.9113.2110.91
170 Ayaz Minnegaleev Russia WCA 12.1713.6313.0312.9915.9313.2212.17
171 Matteo Buttazzo Italy WCA 12.8114.2415.3812.6511.7513.2311.75
172 Nicholas Barlow South Africa WCA 14.8513.1612.9213.6812.9713.2712.92
173 Bảo Nguyễn Vietnam WCA 12.3713.4913.9915.4811.3513.2811.35
174 Joshua Chantengco USA WCA 12.0713.9213.9612.1217.1113.3312.07
175 Bahytzhan Sharipbay Kazakhstan WCA 13.0614.4712.5717.057.0713.377.07
176 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 20.7813.6113.3613.1513.1813.3813.15
177 Tom Loh Malaysia WCA 11.6214.1014.1212.7513.3613.4011.62
178 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 14.4914.4010.9012.5013.3413.4110.90
179 Daniil Rakitskiy Belarus WCA 10.4412.8413.7013.71DNF (21.24)13.4210.44
180 Tanai Chaikraveephand Thailand WCA 12.6216.1314.5212.4913.2313.4612.49
181 kurniawan M Indonesia WCA 12.6814.4911.9614.1313.5913.4711.96
182 Rafael Zarox France WCA 12.3016.8314.7513.6912.0413.5812.04
183 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 13.8713.4112.4613.5414.8613.6112.46
184 Jhazmine Lacsamana Philippines WCA 14.7213.7312.4012.7016.1613.7212.40
185 Amirzhan Armandiyev Kazakhstan WCA 13.3216.8112.1515.5512.3413.7412.15
186 Wasit Uzayer Bangladesh WCA 13.7414.3313.1512.4316.3613.7412.43
187 Thiên Trần Vietnam WCA 15.7312.4913.1013.2014.9713.7612.49
188 Scott Chu Canada WCA 16.2312.5212.7615.5013.0613.7712.52
189 Yaroslav Usmanov Kazakhstan WCA 14.0314.8713.3111.3914.1113.8211.39
190 Carlos laOch Colombia WCA 14.00DNF (0.69)13.7613.6013.7313.8313.60
191 Vadim Litvinov Russia WCA 13.9914.4416.1413.0413.1313.8513.04
192 Vladislav Pyatnitsa Belarus WCA 12.2514.5016.1614.8211.3013.8611.30
193 Jason Tang Canada WCA 13.9114.9512.7515.4112.7213.8712.72
194 Mateusz Broniszewski Poland WCA 12.0211.81DNF (1.43)14.3015.5813.9711.81
195 Eunsu Kim Australia WCA 13.0516.7615.2013.7811.1214.0111.12
196 Maksim Dukov Ukraine WCA 11.9715.8114.2415.7412.2414.0711.97
197 Aleksey Ushachyov Russia WCA 16.3413.3613.1414.2614.6414.0913.14
198 Jp Dumandan Philippines WCA 21.4114.1810.2314.0614.0514.1010.23
199 Florian Louveau France WCA 13.5013.7314.9613.6516.0814.1113.50
200 Artyom Krinitsyn Russia WCA 13.3715.0614.0112.7114.9814.1212.71
201 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 11.5215.9717.0811.7614.6614.1311.52
202 Trần Phi Vũ Vietnam WCA 13.2515.3315.3412.9913.8314.1412.99
203 Matheus Albernaz Brazil WCA 13.58DNF (14.54)15.8013.0113.1614.1813.01
204 hey sean Australia WCA 12.9716.0514.5615.1512.4414.2312.44
205 Damir Isakov Kazakhstan WCA 13.9614.6314.1811.2615.1314.2611.26
206 Vanya Chetvertkov Russia WCA 14.0312.9117.4613.9014.9214.2812.91
207 Ilya Lyapunov Russia WCA 14.9015.1110.9014.6313.4014.3110.90
208 Loading Loading USA WCA 13.4015.7015.6511.5213.8814.3111.52
209 Jan Levi Arturo Philippines WCA 15.3713.4714.1215.8112.4414.3212.44
210 Andrei Agapitov Russia WCA 15.2411.2114.7713.05DNF (0.42)14.3511.21
211 salih younus India WCA 17.5311.9313.4014.1915.4714.3511.93
212 Artyom Permyakov Russia WCA 12.9716.1513.3318.2113.6514.3812.97
213 pedro sasaki Brazil WCA 14.4015.4614.4914.3812.8414.4212.84
214 max Moorman Canada WCA 12.4015.6515.8715.2812.3614.4412.36
215 Ilya Goncharuk Ukraine WCA 14.7315.0214.7713.9312.8714.4812.87
216 Vladislav Shurshilin Russia WCA 14.2412.9118.3614.6814.52+14.4812.91
217 Pavel Kazarenko Belarus WCA DNF (2.23)14.3613.4413.8715.2114.4813.44
218 mehran sinaki Iran WCA 13.8314.6312.1015.0017.5714.4912.10
219 Ivan Artiles Dominican Republic WCA 14.3912.5117.3015.4713.6014.4912.51
220 Aldiyar Yesetov Kazakhstan WCA 14.9514.4014.2014.8713.6214.4913.62
221 Trae Gunter USA WCA 12.45DNF (27:39.00)15.3113.7914.4214.5112.45
222 Sehaj Dhillon Canada WCA 14.4713.6015.5311.6716.5914.5311.67
223 Purab Cuber India WCA 13.9614.9016.2314.7413.7314.5313.73
224 Chi Tran Vietnam WCA 12.6213.44DNF (3.98)16.8613.3214.5412.62
225 Arseniy Puzyna Belarus WCA 14.1515.9014.6211.3414.9414.5711.34
226 Ethan Hansen USA WCA 15.8813.8414.5115.5613.42+14.6413.42
227 Aleksandr Skrynnik Russia WCA 12.7214.4916.5513.5616.1514.7312.72
228 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 12.7215.0014.3316.4114.8814.7412.72
229 Cristóbal Opazo Chile WCA 16.0513.0515.23+17.39+12.9514.7812.95
230 russel chia Malaysia WCA 17.9315.4213.9312.7515.1714.8412.75
231 SSA Annan Bangladesh WCA 15.2014.4116.0415.0313.8614.8813.86
232 Mihail Rochev Russia WCA 11.8017.5217.8713.0014.1414.8911.80
233 Polina Smolyarova Russia WCA 14.8214.5415.3213.8216.8314.8913.82
234 Albert Henry Indonesia WCA 14.9113.4516.9511.8716.4814.9511.87
235 Jose Estrada USA WCA 15.2314.3117.8015.3112.1314.9512.13
236 JuanFelipeNavasSarmiento JFN Colombia WCA 14.3717.8514.1916.2813.8914.9513.89
237 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 15.2414.3815.3215.6013.2414.9813.24
238 Yaroslav Yasinitskiy Ukraine WCA 13.6613.5716.0415.4215.8914.9913.57
239 Erodd Dd Spain WCA 12.7915.7715.4013.8616.1015.0112.79
240 Chi Hoàng Vietnam WCA 14.8516.5215.4614.9612.5115.0912.51
241 Dzhamal Magomedov Russia WCA 15.2913.9514.9715.2415.1615.1213.95
242 Max Gawelko USA WCA 12.9116.3018.4716.2311.6215.1511.62
243 Mateusz Gołaś Poland WCA 14.6214.0317.6417.2813.7515.3113.75
244 dennis de Graaf Netherlands WCA 13.4522.6317.5613.7914.6715.3413.45
245 Gevorg Poghosyan Armenia WCA 15.3615.6416.1112.5115.0415.3512.51
246 Daniil Hafizov Russia WCA 13.8416.3516.1713.9116.0115.3613.84
247 Patrick Thai USA WCA 14.7716.1414.0818.6515.1815.3614.08
248 Charles Maguad Philippines WCA 12.7713.1120.0913.8819.1615.3812.77
249 DongLao Muon Nam Vietnam WCA 14.0714.7017.6215.5915.8415.3814.07
250 Maksim Shishkovskiy Russia WCA 16.6316.6514.8314.8514.0515.4414.05
251 Timofei Bratskov Belarus WCA 16.0317.5215.6314.7612.1815.4712.18
252 Jenya Jan Russia WCA 15.1713.9316.4914.8017.1315.4913.93
253 Kirill Polle Russia WCA 14.2616.3617.5814.4415.7415.5114.26
254 Reed Cubing Philippines WCA 15.9519.5916.3213.5714.6115.6313.57
255 Michael Petrov Ukraine WCA 12.7920.0619.4414.7512.1415.6612.14
256 Oleg Krintsiglov Ukraine WCA 13.7212.8819.26+18.3514.9315.6712.88
257 CONDUCTOR Days Russia WCA 16.8718.8215.3814.8714.4515.7114.45
258 Stepan Filinov Russia WCA 13.8516.1119.5815.8415.2015.7213.85
259 Zarubin Sergey Russia WCA 14.1715.5817.5917.0214.7315.7814.17
260 Ivan Telnov Russia WCA 13.4915.41DNF (10.23)15.7416.3015.8213.49
261 edu souza Brazil WCA 15.9717.7917.9213.5513.8215.8613.55
262 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 15.25DNF (24.54)13.5515.2717.1215.8813.55
263 Evgeniy Li Uzbekistan WCA 16.3715.8013.9616.4715.4915.8913.96
264 J LSH United Kingdom WCA 12.2615.9815.8815.8416.1515.9012.26
265 huy cha lua Vietnam WCA 14.5718.9015.6015.0517.1215.9214.57
266 Nikitos Korogod Russia WCA 15.7315.21DNF (0.62)14.9216.9615.9714.92
267 MinhHoang Nguyen Vietnam WCA 15.5718.1114.3417.3215.2716.0514.34
267 Egor Krupin Russia WCA 17.8616.8414.3415.4515.8716.0514.34
269 EveryonesCubes everyonescubes Chile WCA 16.4017.6916.5115.3915.0916.1015.09
270 Mirostar XD Indonesia WCA 14.3116.0216.9718.1015.4816.1614.31
271 Soham Shah India WCA 14.2117.9017.6415.1815.7116.1814.21
272 Lev Stepanenko Ukraine WCA 15.5516.6416.3614.89DNF (0.14)16.1814.89
273 Asem Sadyk Kazakhstan WCA 16.7916.1618.0012.4615.6216.1912.46
274 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 14.0415.8815.2517.4317.4716.1914.04
275 Andrey Selivanov Russia WCA 15.3717.4716.0717.3913.7616.2813.76
276 Syed Ali Toufique Bangladesh WCA 11.8117.6915.4521.2116.0816.4111.81
277 Edwin Dugery Indonesia WCA 13.3619.7017.6417.2814.3816.4413.36
278 Sergey Anoev Russia WCA 18.0117.8214.7414.6816.8016.4514.68
279 Michael Bernard Santos Philippines WCA 15.3616.3117.7815.3617.8516.4815.36
280 Maciek Roś Poland WCA 17.8515.5016.1720.7912.4916.5012.49
281 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 15.1614.6719.4514.89DNF (12.62)16.5014.67
282 Nicolas Sanabria Colombia WCA 16.4816.9416.3315.0616.7416.5215.06
283 idris musanna India WCA 16.8213.9617.4616.2116.6616.5613.96
284 Sinkovics Tamás Hungary WCA 17.3720.6714.8516.2816.0516.5614.85
285 cuber pan Greece WCA 15.8317.02DNF (4.83)9.5016.8716.579.50
286 Sergey Anoev Russia WCA 15.7918.1115.8119.2911.3516.5711.35
287 Roberto Ferrer Spain WCA 19.2915.2824.5815.1512.3216.5712.32
288 Jovani Benavides Colombia WCA 16.4017.1916.1615.4419.0116.5815.44
289 arif salman Malaysia WCA 14.8222.4417.7617.2013.8916.5913.89
290 Ilian HO-VAN France WCA 17.8313.5821.3717.8714.2016.6313.58
291 Hyunwoo Lee South Korea WCA 14.5116.7414.4318.6719.7816.6414.43
292 jericho mazo Philippines WCA 14.9217.4117.8314.9317.5716.6414.92
293 martijn raymakers Belgium WCA 22.8017.3116.3016.3015.9716.6415.97
294 Jay Lee Singapore WCA 22.4218.2715.1016.0815.6216.6615.10
295 André Hiratsuka Brazil WCA 15.9315.9919.6216.7817.2616.6815.93
296 Son Luu Germany WCA 19.1016.2216.7215.0917.1616.7015.09
297 Vector Vector USA WCA 17.4215.4016.0816.9019.5416.8015.40
298 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 16.8717.9216.6016.9814.7516.8214.75
299 Roman Sakaev Russia WCA 14.6819.8421.2413.0916.0116.8413.09
300 Marvee Randle New Zealand WCA 16.8916.2815.0119.1117.3416.8415.01
301 Rodion Ponomaev Ukraine WCA 15.8816.3315.5318.3121.6416.8415.53
302 mikey walker United Kingdom WCA 14.86DNF (19.89)16.8615.1119.0116.9914.86
303 Daan Kentrop Netherlands WCA 15.7617.7617.7516.7716.6517.0615.76
304 nothing nothing USA WCA 15.9214.9519.5515.79DNF (0.07)17.0914.95
305 Fumiki Koseki Japan WCA 16.6015.2516.4119.2118.5817.2015.25
306 Dima Kachanov Ukraine WCA 20.1415.6216.1017.6517.9417.2315.62
307 Artyom Dolgachev Russia WCA 20.5816.1217.3816.9117.5117.2716.12
308 Naufal Cubes Indonesia WCA 17.0717.7417.8213.7117.2517.3513.71
309 Jason Tao USA WCA 20.8116.9318.0017.1317.0017.3816.93
310 Daphne Soegijono Indonesia WCA 18.9314.7813.5318.5819.8217.4313.53
311 Matthew Liu Canada WCA 15.18DNF (24.75)17.8519.4413.8217.4913.82
312 jaimin dave Kenya WCA 16.6616.8717.5318.2422.5417.5516.66
313 Misha Volik Ukraine WCA DNF (1.57)17.3516.5417.8317.5317.5716.54
314 Anna Botham United Kingdom WCA 17.5915.9419.0016.2418.9817.6015.94
315 Kaiden Carvajal Colombia WCA 16.4117.4517.8017.5518.0417.6016.41
316 Max M Malaysia WCA 19.9412.7326.0216.8416.0917.6212.73
317 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 17.2416.0823.8818.6117.0217.6216.08
318 Gerd H Germany WCA 16.9215.8817.0719.8719.0017.6615.88
319 Zen Tan Malaysia WCA 17.5617.6217.5217.9018.0217.6917.52
320 Kaden Siniff USA WCA 18.5222.5316.2016.8217.7717.7016.20
321 Josiph cogburn USA WCA 14.5520.5317.9514.9920.8117.8214.55
322 Aleksey Bogdanov Russia WCA 17.9516.4016.4020.2819.3117.8916.40
323 Duvan Gallegos Peru WCA 16.7521.5217.8516.0319.1217.9116.03
324 Kay Ling Ukraine WCA 17.7017.3418.7318.8815.4317.9215.43
325 Le Duy Anh Vietnam WCA 19.0815.0519.8012.5519.6917.9412.55
326 Cold Blooded Cuber USA WCA 17.4025.4819.2815.0117.2017.9615.01
327 Dima Stoyanov Belarus WCA 12.9120.2715.5718.20DNF (18.69)18.0112.91
328 Simon Ortega Philippines WCA 18.9922.8316.9818.2516.7818.0716.78
329 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 17.30DNF (12.59)16.3918.1419.2018.2116.39
330 Laura Beltrán Colombia WCA 17.0818.3321.3419.2615.1618.2215.16
331 Richard Plata Argentina WCA 21.7111.8030.2816.8316.1518.2311.80
332 Gigi Wiggler Czech WCA 18.2418.4318.1717.8421.49+18.2817.84
333 Maxim Alexandrov Kazakhstan WCA 19.2516.5320.0019.2513.2118.3413.21
334 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 17.1213.7720.08DNF (20.94)17.8618.3513.77
335 Maksim Surchin Russia WCA 17.5121.4616.9514.7920.8218.4314.79
336 Joseph Colabufo USA WCA 14.5115.8119.8823.5119.6518.4514.51
337 luis costa Portugal WCA 15.5919.2318.1219.6118.0118.4515.59
338 Feranmi odusina Nigeria WCA 18.8719.5518.0918.6114.0918.5214.09
339 Samuel Rubinstein USA WCA 14.8222.4917.1117.7220.8518.5614.82
340 Vladimir Moskvin Russia WCA 15.3223.3418.8320.1617.1318.7115.32
341 Timofey tyulpakov Russia WCA 16.3618.2018.9818.9422.0018.7116.36
342 Wenjie Xu China WCA 15.1320.1622.4317.9918.2918.8115.13
343 R Y Spain WCA 19.3218.4020.7516.7418.7018.8116.74
344 André Rodrigues Brazil WCA 16.2915.0718.6521.6921.9418.8815.07
345 Jeremy Cheang Malaysia WCA 0.0818.0117.0021.6522.5818.890.08
346 Filip Barbirič Frank Slovenia WCA 19.8521.1917.7319.0917.6618.8917.66
347 Matvey Bannikov Russia WCA 17.4322.4519.4415.1719.9218.9315.17
348 Kirill Oslonov Russia WCA 19.5919.8420.0715.5717.5518.9915.57
349 jased rujana Colombia WCA 16.0822.6418.37DNF (20.83)15.5919.0315.59
350 Gennadiy Samoylov Russia WCA 20.8417.2019.7520.3116.4119.0916.41
351 Raphael Auclair Canada WCA 21.7120.7219.5015.7817.1019.1115.78
352 Vyacheslav Yurev Russia WCA 22.5318.9817.1321.2515.0619.1215.06
353 Albert le génie France WCA 16.8125.3816.5618.3522.6119.2616.56
354 Benjamín Pino Moraga Chile WCA 18.0616.3925.4320.9518.8419.2816.39
355 Khang Nguyen USA WCA 20.0917.3920.3816.73DNF (13.00)19.2916.73
356 lol hi Qatar WCA 21.0519.9816.8719.3218.6419.3116.87
357 Karan Kowshik India WCA 21.5517.2221.5517.3719.0919.3417.22
358 Thomas Lambrecht Belgium WCA 19.3723.1119.5618.7019.2319.3918.70
359 Andero Albrecht Estonia WCA 22.1121.2820.3815.3416.5319.4015.34
360 Matheus Casassa Brazil WCA 16.5121.0218.6520.5019.2819.4816.51
361 ilya kulakov Russia WCA 18.0322.8020.5219.6118.5419.5618.03
362 bảo huỳnh Vietnam WCA 19.0223.2217.3021.6518.2719.6517.30
363 Skiubik kubikov Russia WCA 20.7825.3419.6018.6314.4219.6714.42
364 Oliver P Estonia WCA 19.2521.2218.2820.5519.3119.7018.28
365 Manmeet singh India WCA 25.0022.2616.0316.7820.1519.7316.03
366 Kirill Marushev Russia WCA 21.6922.9319.9217.1017.7119.7717.10
367 Yasar Önlü Germany WCA 15.6723.4719.5523.7716.4719.8315.67
368 ck57 curtis Japan WCA 16.9919.2619.7324.2920.8219.9416.99
369 maks kozlov Russia WCA 18.8321.5323.8019.8416.9420.0716.94
370 gregory alexander Indonesia WCA 22.5021.4220.2817.0818.5320.0817.08
371 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 19.5623.5417.42DNF (19.65)15.5820.1715.58
372 Nikita Sheverdov Russia WCA 23.3417.30DNF (1.07)19.9413.4920.1913.49
373 Derrick Ng Canada WCA 24.1619.9020.8119.8818.0320.2018.03
374 pew dipie Andorra WCA 22.0618.7623.5118.0519.7620.2018.05
375 Igor Szrull Poland WCA 20.9121.6218.7116.8121.0120.2116.81
376 Mátyás Ondok Hungary WCA 19.0824.1525.5817.4215.5920.2215.59
377 Tristan mesina Philippines WCA 21.1021.2822.7518.3816.1120.2616.11
378 Nuo Nuo Malaysia WCA 23.1225.0016.1416.8520.8420.2716.14
379 Marceli Ludynia Poland WCA 20.8621.4018.6817.6624.2420.3117.66
380 Artyom Barzykin Russia WCA 19.8121.9818.5320.4620.7820.3518.53
381 Sub To Daniel O menino Esportista On Youtube Brazil WCA 21.9426.2321.5117.3218.0420.5017.32
382 Mark Peterlin Tasev Slovenia WCA 15.5322.1319.0320.3723.2220.5115.53
383 Warisa Uranpanichayabhol Thailand WCA 18.7319.1321.8520.5326.3320.5118.73
384 Vlad Furman Russia WCA 19.7625.6617.2724.4017.6220.5917.27
385 Kieran Tsang United Kingdom WCA 15.2420.5422.0725.8219.2620.6215.24
386 Karol Rodríguez Trejo Mexico WCA 23.1921.5018.8221.6915.9120.6715.91
387 Harlan Maliq Indonesia WCA 18.3223.11+18.4824.1720.5020.7018.32
388 Santiago Enriquez Mexico WCA 20.1922.4022.4619.1519.6320.7419.15
389 Mohammed Ijaz India WCA 21.2623.6222.6718.5417.6120.8217.61
390 Muhammad Ayaan k India WCA 23.5025.6820.4218.6616.5120.8616.51
391 aumkar jagtap India WCA 20.9521.02DNF (0.59)17.1420.6020.8617.14
392 Yan Klimenko Kazakhstan WCA 17.7620.8624.0521.8119.9120.8617.76
393 Maksim Sminyov Belarus WCA 20.4429.9419.0320.0222.2120.8919.03
394 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 19.8021.1721.2122.0720.4020.9319.80
395 Juanchi_014 Speedcuber Argentina WCA 22.8417.9414.9224.6622.1320.9714.92
396 Natasha Ang Singapore WCA 24.2723.8819.6619.7019.4721.0819.47
397 Ivan Trofymenko Ukraine WCA 18.4726.7029.7918.2516.8321.1416.83
398 Vlad Karpov Russia WCA 19.9521.0026.6818.9422.4621.1418.94
399 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 19.7223.3626.6520.5916.9621.2216.96
400 Lokesh Krishnan Vijayan India WCA 19.1721.8120.8723.0221.0321.2419.17
401 Julien Thépault France WCA 24.5921.5619.3823.0618.5621.3318.56
402 Ivan Migaylesky Ukraine WCA 21.5523.1624.5718.9119.3421.3518.91
403 Alpha Trion Russia WCA 29.1418.8225.2616.8420.1921.4216.84
404 Ashton Neighbour New Zealand WCA 20.6924.0820.2320.8622.9221.4920.23
405 Quan Manh Vietnam WCA 22.8123.7119.1721.1020.7421.5519.17
406 g g Qatar WCA 24.9722.1917.6326.2516.7521.6016.75
407 Arkadiy C Russia WCA 22.3723.3321.3721.2820.0121.6720.01
408 Anett Kruus Estonia WCA 23.0821.8925.3516.2120.2821.7516.21
409 Daniel Serena Castro Spain WCA 20.0323.9720.9622.5821.9821.8420.03
410 Vladimir Ogay Uzbekistan WCA 22.1224.6719.7823.3020.1721.8619.78
411 Stas Danilov Russia WCA 20.5822.1726.3922.0921.4021.8920.58
412 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 20.8526.0222.4721.7122.1422.1120.85
413 Alcuber Alejandro Colombia WCA 23.6218.0020.13DNF (29.45)22.6322.1318.00
414 kamma Hjokjæ Denmark WCA DNF (2.68+)17.0323.5119.2123.9622.2317.03
415 Loic Magnan France WCA 15.3626.5418.7223.1024.9722.2615.36
416 CUBING BOI USA WCA 19.5524.5724.3920.3822.15+22.3119.55
417 Alexandre Maciel Portugal WCA 21.9026.9418.9020.7124.6022.4018.90
418 Geoff Hoc Russia WCA 19.1024.4323.9522.6320.8622.4819.10
419 Pedro Siqueira Brazil WCA 21.6420.0627.3422.2623.7822.5620.06
420 Allison Fung USA WCA 23.3925.6024.7016.1219.6922.5916.12
421 Alikhan Bagdashev Kazakhstan WCA DNF (0.61)23.4424.1020.3320.5422.6920.33
422 Neeraj Krishna India WCA 22.4613.4934.4022.1223.6222.7413.49
423 Elizaveta Loskutova Russia WCA 23.9024.9018.8619.8426.8922.8818.86
424 Fariz Sharafutdinov Russia WCA 29.2220.4123.3219.3725.2122.9819.37
425 Tim McGuire Australia WCA 24.2023.6727.1321.4319.2523.1019.25
426 uut ruud Cyprus WCA 23.8126.5021.3122.5323.1223.1521.31
427 amirul afif Malaysia WCA 18.5827.9318.7424.4426.4523.2118.58
428 zhanibek agataev Russia WCA 23.7432.6423.8118.2922.2323.2618.29
429 kieran darby United Kingdom WCA 21.8922.7525.4725.2318.0723.2918.07
430 Andrey Luibitskyi Russia WCA 23.3823.2823.3720.8227.8823.3420.82
431 Vivien Tang Australia WCA 18.9426.4434.1120.9322.8123.3918.94
432 Maksim S Ukraine WCA 22.9823.5126.2821.7723.9423.4821.77
433 Koustubh Kulkarni India WCA 24.0725.20DNF (32.06+)19.7221.7023.6619.72
434 Sandu Condorache Moldova WCA 21.8427.4522.9526.4020.4423.7320.44
435 Sander Emil Fedøy Norway WCA 20.8526.8226.7623.7419.6223.7819.62
436 Utkarsh Walia India WCA 25.8135.3022.8621.9223.0023.8921.92
437 Sreedheep NV Singapore WCA 40.6922.8023.4820.2625.4623.9120.26
438 Mihail Shelobkov Russia WCA 25.2925.2919.6421.2127.3323.9319.64
439 John Grigoriadis Greece WCA 21.4224.7721.8329.4825.1723.9321.42
440 Artyom Kurylyov Russia WCA 26.5118.9025.7621.0925.2924.0518.90
441 Alex Shaw Canada WCA 21.8927.7926.6319.3524.2524.2619.35
442 Samarth Majmudar USA WCA 23.8425.4424.9920.8224.5124.4520.82
443 Arthur Lim USA WCA 22.4323.5022.1131.0827.4924.4722.11
444 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 24.9324.4924.8320.3324.2624.5320.33
445 albert popovici Romania WCA 26.8125.0526.6422.3421.8524.6821.85
446 justin pham Australia WCA 26.8520.2924.7422.5729.8024.7220.29
447 Ismail Ahmed USA WCA 18.8727.9528.7424.6721.8224.8118.87
448 Alfath Radja Vathinan Indonesia WCA 26.6228.4024.4222.4624.4125.1522.46
449 Igor Kaygalov Russia WCA 25.3423.0424.9625.2727.5225.1923.04
450 Turhan Kamal USA WCA 21.0628.0923.1727.7024.9125.2621.06
451 Phú Lâm Vietnam WCA 21.7627.1024.8824.6926.6325.4021.76
452 Joshuva joshuvan India WCA 27.0926.1524.7125.3723.7825.4123.78
453 5uperTalkan e e Russia WCA 32.1629.2123.9819.2423.1725.4519.24
454 Jacob Lee USA WCA 29.0325.9426.1019.4324.5525.5319.43
455 Ivan Bukin Russia WCA 24.4627.5325.3120.7826.9425.5720.78
456 Lucas Agustín Paraguay WCA 21.9219.7754.8521.3533.4725.5819.77
457 Abaraham Rex India WCA 22.3025.8725.4028.3025.4725.5822.30
458 Roxana johnson USA WCA DNF (48.68)26.8023.9918.8525.9725.5918.85
459 Shashwat Sawai India WCA 30.8925.6025.403.27+25.8925.633.27
460 Bobby A USA WCA 26.4421.8227.8227.1723.8625.8221.82
461 Semen Usachev Russia WCA 25.9022.9129.3525.8125.8025.8422.91
462 Hava Caindec Philippines WCA 20.8430.39DNF (27.99)24.3223.0625.9220.84
463 Carlos Chavez Ramirez USA WCA 24.9128.6825.8223.3827.2425.9923.38
464 Kirill Kayt Russia WCA 22.8328.1422.1528.4827.2826.0822.15
465 Alex Andrés Spain WCA 22.4327.7025.3725.5627.4126.1122.43
466 Mats Valk Russia WCA 22.2734.8126.4126.6425.4526.1722.27
467 Misha Lyadvik Belarus WCA 23.8329.3127.0627.9823.1026.2923.10
468 fatai hasan Nigeria WCA 25.4423.6629.1426.6427.0426.3823.66
469 nikita parabinovich Russia WCA 23.3829.0625.5327.1226.7926.4823.38
470 Punnathorn Kasinasophon Thailand WCA 26.0323.9127.2226.2232.3226.4923.91
471 Alen SC Italy WCA 21.5828.7826.5324.5128.4926.5121.58
472 Tim McLeod USA WCA 25.1732.1742.3018.4922.2626.5318.49
473 Kostya Pashkov Russia WCA 26.9324.1120.43DNF (30.18)28.6926.5820.43
474 Zahar Shvets Russia WCA 41.7027.8826.2026.4518.5926.8518.59
475 Flavio Ferro Belgium WCA 26.64+28.7324.1528.8525.1726.8524.15
476 Evgeniy Turovskiy Russia WCA 29.8732.2624.5526.3924.2926.9424.29
477 Sergey Leonenko Russia WCA 26.1626.1442.7229.0423.0627.1123.06
478 Tymek Tytyk Norway WCA 26.4529.1223.9726.2237.2327.2723.97
479 Dawid Tyszer Poland WCA 25.4127.5629.2825.0430.0027.4225.04
480 Emily Jones Malta WCA 26.0728.9227.1426.7128.6327.4926.07
481 marcus sterling USA WCA 35.5651.9320.3124.7322.2227.5020.31
482 Aiden Le USA WCA 22.7926.0431.0825.5543.6127.5522.79
483 Dauren YEsmukhanov Kazakhstan WCA 28.0529.1835.1325.5125.0927.5825.09
484 Sena Lee Canada WCA 25.1929.6324.4827.9430.2327.5924.48
485 Danila motohov Russia WCA 24.5632.2327.0728.8127.2827.7224.56
486 Yevhen Cholii Ukraine WCA 31.4130.5329.5023.4023.9928.0123.40
487 Yale Zhong USA WCA 26.4927.9229.8426.2133.8428.0826.21
488 Faateh Guliyev Spain WCA 28.8025.3630.1033.3824.6628.0924.66
489 Stanislav Ahmetzyanov Russia WCA 33.2221.6828.7827.5528.3428.2221.68
490 Nikita Tuzov Russia WCA 27.5032.3825.5331.9223.6128.3123.61
491 Carlos Garces Colombia WCA 39.9526.5825.9432.8624.1028.4624.10
492 alina chernikova Russia WCA 24.5827.1830.4532.9227.8528.4924.58
493 Dmitriy Levanenko Russia WCA 32.7627.4430.1128.4428.4429.0027.44
494 Anton Tyrrell Ireland WCA 24.2436.1831.2032.1122.1429.1822.14
495 elyas alklbani Oman WCA 19.5832.6829.6325.8434.9929.3819.58
496 Wilfelix Estévez Dominican Republic WCA 25.0029.6230.2728.5031.5829.4625.00
497 Aleksey Kruchenko Kazakhstan WCA 25.9533.5528.7726.0954.1729.4725.95
498 Tijs Verhagen Netherlands WCA 29.9031.1027.12DNF (0.00)27.5029.5027.12
499 Nekit Baigro Russia WCA 27.4231.9235.3022.3830.0229.7922.38
500 Harman munde Canada WCA 30.8926.1335.7830.0028.7829.8926.13
501 Szor Mok Hungary WCA 30.7429.93DNF (37.29)29.1021.2329.9221.23
502 Jack L USA WCA 26.0543.7922.9127.8536.2330.0422.91
503 Dmitriy Malikov Russia WCA 30.0447.0031.9726.1028.1330.0526.10
504 noah Bisgaard-Andersen Denmark WCA 29.7231.6429.3234.2629.0830.2329.08
505 Ben Harrell USA WCA 29.9626.8529.0832.8031.6930.2426.85
506 Edwin Antony United Kingdom WCA 33.4331.5028.9230.3327.0030.2527.00
507 Vlad Matveyshin Ukraine WCA 25.00DNF (9.92)31.2822.9434.7430.3422.94
508 Kalvin Lum New Zealand WCA 28.0235.6527.7629.9133.3030.4127.76
509 Egor Rashkevich Belarus WCA 29.0128.5438.6032.5130.4330.6528.54
510 Noober Cuber Singapore WCA 20.6433.1231.9727.0941.8230.7320.64
511 Matvey Inzhutov Russia WCA 27.6929.8425.78DNF (1.02)35.1330.8925.78
512 Amar Singh India WCA 33.4747.5229.5829.2930.2331.0929.29
513 Cubey Ninja USA WCA 29.5029.9937.95+30.8032.6331.1429.50
514 JLS Cubing Singapore WCA 32.9632.5030.6422.9531.4531.5322.95
515 Nare R Argentina WCA 31.7932.4230.9033.3331.1431.7830.90
516 Noah Nguyen USA WCA 27.4328.6739.42DNF (0.65)17.4931.8417.49
517 Mário cuber Slovakia WCA 50.2929.7037.3428.5128.6531.9028.51
518 Angel Lara Roque USA WCA 31.9626.3437.0436.1928.6332.2626.34
519 AZ H Indonesia WCA 28.1924.9339.0330.7939.6132.6724.93
520 Kaushal Chandak India WCA 39.0827.3931.9934.3931.9332.7727.39
521 Dmitriy Masyanov Russia WCA 19.6434.9335.9129.1634.6032.8919.64
522 Pasha Rezepov Russia WCA 34.8333.0933.4032.2328.6732.9128.67
523 Husain Ilyasov Russia WCA 37.2930.5338.5228.2931.8733.2328.29
524 raghav gusai India WCA 30.8336.4932.8037.4826.2033.3726.20
525 Grace Williams United Kingdom WCA 47.8636.9030.2033.0529.0633.3829.06
526 Kirill Oskin Russia WCA 28.7342.2833.2433.4434.8633.8528.73
527 Mj Nienkemper South Africa WCA 29.7141.0533.4037.3331.5434.0929.71
528 Aydin Kanatbekov Kyrgyzstan WCA 41.3227.4141.8925.5434.5934.4425.54
529 fred fred Belgium WCA 40.3834.3131.3532.8736.2034.4631.35
530 Evgeniy Dolonov Russia WCA 39.5334.7724.7638.4030.31+34.4924.76
531 Rayan Ahamd Pakistan WCA 39.9539.8727.6132.0935.9135.9627.61
532 Ben Judy USA WCA 28.4237.9135.3235.8541.0836.3628.42
533 Marcel Kühn Germany WCA 36.41+32.83+36.21+37.79DNF (36.16)36.8032.83
534 Azat timurshin Russia WCA 35.8534.3940.5551.1133.9936.9333.99
535 Hagar Habou Germany WCA 37.9533.0040.0642.9831.7037.0031.70
536 blucube cube Philippines WCA 26.3544.3233.8443.3334.1637.1126.35
537 Raah Kong Lu Yi Singapore WCA 53.4632.6840.6638.7533.3037.5732.68
538 Vlad Radkov Russia WCA 39.3334.8728.0640.1346.8638.1128.06
539 Nikita Serdyukov Russia WCA 35.50DNF (0.05)42.1836.7226.2738.1326.27
540 Yura Solopov Russia WCA DNF (0.09)37.6841.7936.1234.3438.5334.34
541 Cuber Forever Singapore WCA 37.12DNF (4.70)40.8138.5035.5638.8135.56
542 biel marca Spain WCA 36.6046.5330.9935.7944.4038.9330.99
543 danabek zhaspan Kazakhstan WCA 33.6535.9941.3454.5240.1039.1433.65
544 Dmitriy Kapustin Russia WCA 40.6145.9638.7638.2731.7139.2131.71
545 Abdulloh Tursunov Uzbekistan WCA 32.8547.8938.7039.3139.7139.2432.85
546 Mr Elephant USA WCA 44.9142.4148.2426.4931.5139.6126.49
547 MAGIC by Hrithish PSH India WCA 38.4045.0041.8634.7041.1440.4734.70
548 Jiaxiang Ooi United Arab Emirates WCA 45.3843.3543.6135.2136.5941.1835.21
549 Ardi Tse China WCA 42.6043.8546.1735.6837.6341.3635.68
550 S.Mohammed Meeran India WCA 39.0947.4045.4536.2139.8941.4836.21
551 Mats Bergsten Sweden WCA 42.6734.1840.0546.6342.0441.5934.18
552 PhanP MinhT Vietnam WCA 48.1245.4143.3936.4225.6041.7425.60
553 zeeshan ahmed India WCA 47.4643.3435.3947.2232.4341.9832.43
554 Michael DeLaPlante USA WCA 49.4619.85+43.8844.1341.1843.0719.85
555 Ardi Tse China WCA 32.2956.3849.7135.5044.6043.2732.29
556 oz derei Israel WCA 48.8546.1041.7842.0739.1043.3139.10
557 lauren robotcuber USA WCA DNF (1:03.25)33.5733.4343.9053.1443.5433.43
558 Wee-Yeong Eyou New Zealand WCA DNF (39.69)41.4648.1346.0938.5645.2338.56
559 abhinav adve India WCA 40.7242.0651.8244.4551.1245.8840.72
560 Islam Sabanchiev Russia WCA 43.6848.751:01.7131.5449.5847.3431.54
561 tanay joshi India WCA 52.1950.001:01.3450.8551.4651.5050.00
562 Captain AID Nigeria WCA 45.311:02.0843.6951.2958.8251.8143.69
563 Alex Krasnov Russia WCA 51.0859.1845.4552.2652.5351.9645.45
564 Anirudh tata India WCA 55.8349.9654.5146.91DNF (4.71)53.4346.91
565 Maksim Pliton Russia WCA 54.1754.28+48.2153.79+56.8754.0848.21
566 Sasha Sukaylo Ukraine WCA 1:21.1850.7852.7852.6157.3254.2450.78
567 Ilgam Gilemzyanov Russia WCA 59.171:02.2254.7851.9858.1457.3651.98
568 Eli Hockeyboyrubix USA WCA 59.9257.231:09.36DNF (1:19.61)44.211:02.1744.21
569 Sambhav Saxena India WCA 1:16.1649.231:05.871:01.311:07.501:04.8949.23
570 Rinata LOVE Ukraine WCA 42.191:20.781:56.561:07.3858.581:08.9242.19
571 Will Fleener USA WCA 1:15.761:11.691:24.131:09.551:05.121:12.331:05.12
572 yohann uy Philippines WCA 56.501:00.492:12.531:17.611:20.261:12.7956.50
573 Artem Tsirulik Russia WCA 1:36.861:02.791:02.301:13.17+1:29.301:15.091:02.30
574 Teo Goyuk Russia WCA 24.712:04.9520.321:54.751:27.291:15.5820.32
575 Francisc Kulcsar Romania WCA 1:31.241:19.991:14.271:06.451:17.821:17.361:06.45
576 mohamed mohamed Egypt WCA 3:20.942:36.194:32.173:03.522:44.283:02.912:36.19
577 Anthony Mattheou Greece WCA DNF (1.81)2.131.55DNF (0.37)DNF (1.44)DNF1.55
578 William Tanuwijaya Indonesia WCA 11.3219.84DNF (2.14+)DNF (0.79)DNF (0.30)DNF11.32
579 Myungwon Park Ireland WCA 44.95DNF (1:10.31)DNF (3.27)34.2751.65DNF34.27
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) B2 L2 F' U2 F U2 F2 R2 F U2 R2 U L' U R B U L' F2 D' R
2) F D R2 L' U' F' B2 L D' R L2 U' R2 F2 B2 D L2 F2 U B2 U'
3) R' U2 R' D2 U2 L D2 R' B2 U2 L B' R' D' F2 U' L2 R U R'
4) L' D' R2 U' F2 L' U2 R2 F' R2 F2 R2 F2 L2 U' L2 U' F2 D2 F2
5) U2 R' F2 R2 F2 U2 L' D2 B2 R U2 F L2 U' B' L F' U L2 U' L'
Ok