Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (27.07.2020 – 02.08.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Australia Brazil Canada China Colombia Czech Denmark India North Korea Oman Peru Poland Russia South Korea Sweden USA Ukraine Venezuela
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 6.414.094.384.424.774.524.09
2 Martin Suen North Korea WCA 6.374.916.264.125.415.534.12
3 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 5.866.297.886.446.416.385.86
4 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 6.846.526.475.506.276.425.50
5 Gigi Wiggler Czech WCA 5.554.328.349.115.976.624.32
6 Lev Golub Ukraine WCA 7.016.816.775.166.566.715.16
7 Ilya Goncharuk Ukraine WCA 6.896.827.127.086.776.936.77
8 Alexander Karlov Sweden WCA 7.826.877.066.955.246.965.24
9 Vadim Strelnikov Russia WCA 11.217.697.936.757.377.666.75
10 Alekseev Arylhan Russia WCA 5.699.688.474.9910.277.954.99
11 Denniel DNF USA WCA 7.577.668.158.418.057.957.57
12 elyas alklbani Oman WCA 8.7010.239.326.467.168.396.46
13 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 8.927.939.827.55DNF (7.96)8.897.55
14 Alex G Russia WCA 9.097.938.6210.039.028.917.93
15 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 10.599.898.718.338.949.188.33
16 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 9.707.7810.238.509.459.227.78
17 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 9.999.10DNF (9.81)8.139.049.388.13
18 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 9.9910.509.788.618.699.498.61
19 Wenjie Xu China WCA 10.7610.248.4510.179.379.938.45
20 Nazarov Ilya Russia WCA 7.2710.1712.699.9813.4510.957.27
21 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 12.2816.8710.019.7410.8811.069.74
22 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 11.5313.3411.5110.3410.4611.1710.34
23 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 11.9011.6610.3011.0910.8311.1910.30
24 Valeria Volova Ukraine WCA 11.6115.3212.0010.539.3411.389.34
25 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 13.839.5912.799.7222.1912.119.59
26 alina chernikova Russia WCA 19.9611.2610.2615.2614.6013.7010.26
27 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 11.7314.4814.8315.5512.7214.0111.73
28 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 15.6714.7315.6814.4315.1415.1814.43
29 Amar Singh India WCA 15.2516.9116.4021.1315.8616.3915.25
30 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 18.4621.6115.0015.6715.1716.4315.00
31 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 16.0917.8216.4320.5118.9817.7416.09
32 Elizaveta Loskutova Russia WCA 18.9318.4615.4316.6921.4618.0315.43
33 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 23.3120.4816.7416.9517.3118.2516.74
34 Artyom Barzykin Russia WCA 17.5219.7420.5717.9220.7119.4117.52
35 Cedric Boi USA WCA 18.9819.7423.3224.44DNF (3.55)22.5018.98
36 Polina Smolyarova Russia WCA 23.7142.0822.4529.0314.2125.0614.21
37 Sergey Leonenko Russia WCA 23.7433.3625.7530.1819.6626.5619.66
38 Jose Estrada USA WCA 33.5135.5442.6840.01DNF (28.59)39.4133.51
39 CUBING BOI USA WCA 36.0237.4451.13DNF (36.29)43.2943.9536.02
40 Vivien Tang Australia WCA 52.111:27.461:24.7645.5738.001:00.8138.00
41 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 10.71DNF (9.33)9.33DNF (3:53.34)DNF (3:43.43)DNF9.33
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) UR4+ DR1- DL0+ UL0+ U6+ R5+ D0+ L3- ALL4- y2 U2+ R3- D6+ L4- ALL3+ DR DL
2) UR0+ DR5+ DL3+ UL4- U3- R2- D4- L5- ALL1+ y2 U1+ R3+ D3+ L6+ ALL4+ UR DL UL
3) UR1+ DR4- DL4- UL2+ U1+ R4- D5- L2+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R6+ D2+ L2- ALL1- UR DR
4) UR5- DR5- DL3- UL2+ U5+ R1+ D2- L2+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R1+ D1- L2- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
5) UR1- DR6+ DL2- UL0+ U5+ R3- D3- L2+ ALL5- y2 U2- R4- D5+ L0+ ALL5+ DR DL UL
Ok