Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Square-1 Contest: Square-1 (27.07.2020 – 02.08.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Argentina Belarus Brazil Canada Chile China Colombia Denmark Estonia Germany Indonesia Ireland Lithuania Netherlands New Zealand Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Russia USA Ukraine United Kingdom
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 6.505.775.568.506.276.185.56
2 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 6.777.656.206.607.556.976.20
3 Stepan Makarenko Russia WCA DNF (0.18)9.217.858.647.278.577.27
4 Ian Southa USA WCA 11.198.886.9110.146.818.646.81
5 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 10.879.128.928.068.828.958.06
6 Ignat Alkaev Russia WCA 11.2610.089.179.499.219.599.17
7 Vova Tikhonenko Russia WCA 12.3612.228.868.957.5110.017.51
8 Theo Goluboff Argentina WCA 12.8011.069.7110.249.0910.349.09
9 Lev Golub Ukraine WCA 15.2612.3710.1311.689.0211.399.02
10 Igor Kastranets Ukraine WCA 13.5312.0714.769.648.9911.758.99
11 Pavel Mesyatsev Russia WCA 16.14+14.0310.6810.1011.7112.1410.10
12 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 13.0312.839.4311.7213.0012.529.43
13 Nazarov Ilya Russia WCA 14.0610.7914.1211.7511.7912.5310.79
14 Lyonya Scherbakov Russia WCA 12.7713.5810.5012.7512.9512.8210.50
15 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 11.0013.916.0714.7613.7412.886.07
16 Ayaz Minnegaleev Russia WCA 14.7213.3712.4811.2514.4513.4311.25
17 Eric Wang USA WCA 13.7014.55DNF (12.93)8.3113.2813.848.31
18 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 14.7914.9312.8413.8614.2914.3112.84
19 Cubing Burger Netherlands WCA 14.3014.9314.04DNF (1:15.89)10.7514.4210.75
20 Vitaliy Takanov Russia WCA 11.60DNF (0.28)16.2511.3816.5014.7811.38
21 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 21.6515.0414.1216.1812.3715.1112.37
22 Alex Botz Germany WCA 16.5416.6114.3315.0513.5215.3113.52
23 Guilherme Velez Portugal WCA 13.7122.2516.4616.1917.3616.6713.71
24 Aleksey Mankovskiy Belarus WCA 15.1720.3417.5511.2518.8717.2011.25
25 Valeria Volova Ukraine WCA 20.8117.5215.4217.1718.9217.8715.42
26 Elyas Eyou New Zealand WCA 17.0319.8919.2817.1917.3617.9417.03
27 Lev Bruskov Russia WCA 20.2615.4215.6418.4120.5718.1015.42
28 Egor Korchagin Russia WCA 20.5517.5017.8221.1019.7919.3917.50
29 Max Chan USA WCA 26.4219.3818.0520.9211.7819.4511.78
30 Pyotr Borovlev Russia WCA DNF (0.58)18.9418.2114.9222.7819.9814.92
31 Denniel DNF USA WCA 20.0223.6724.1116.3315.2520.0115.25
32 Max Kudryaschov Russia WCA 23.0825.9620.7418.5515.2820.7915.28
33 eff eff Philippines WCA 19.0828.9514.8312.54DNF (2.90)20.9512.54
34 David Prütting Germany WCA 26.1021.9220.2722.3217.4921.5017.49
35 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 24.8429.6018.7920.7619.3021.6318.79
36 liehg . Philippines WCA DNF (1.19)19.8424.3019.5221.1121.7519.52
37 Ana Tannenbaum Brazil WCA 22.6520.1623.7118.8222.8921.9018.82
38 nothing nothing USA WCA 29.2525.1121.8323.1317.4223.3617.42
39 Max Jiang Canada WCA 21.7118.6227.7325.7523.3823.6118.62
40 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 20.3938.5523.9023.3523.9623.7420.39
41 Jaden Thompson USA WCA 27.7828.0532.1119.9017.7625.2417.76
42 jesus colombo Chile WCA 28.3324.8225.8227.4423.6526.0323.65
43 Carlos laOch Colombia WCA 30.7925.6129.1125.0521.5226.5921.52
44 Charles Maguad Philippines WCA 25.2532.0933.0724.8418.6827.3918.68
45 Sur Shah United Kingdom WCA 19.3029.5036.9336.11DNF (3.86)34.1819.30
46 Mantas Žemaitis Lithuania WCA 31.2735.5949.9237.6330.1334.8330.13
47 Xavier NcCorchuk USA WCA DNF (24.29)19.6326.2019.871:07.3737.8119.63
48 Ahmad Gabriel Indonesia WCA 37.2331.6238.7739.9642.4538.6531.62
49 Cold Blooded Cuber USA WCA 44.7039.9639.9339.3342.8540.9139.33
50 Tomasz Rebisz USA WCA 56.6748.1639.1331.5337.4741.5931.53
51 Alekseev Arylhan Russia WCA 1:04.8544.4045.4518.1439.1543.0018.14
52 Roxana johnson USA WCA 46.7341.0444.3838.3746.0543.8238.37
53 Fariz Sharafutdinov Russia WCA 43.3547.9242.6142.8451.7244.7042.61
54 Aaron Do USA WCA 19.831:36.54DNF (13.65)20.7715.5245.7115.52
55 Dima Kachanov Ukraine WCA 43.5353.3255.3743.1251.1049.3243.12
56 Artyom Barzykin Russia WCA 50.6049.5948.2637.771:02.9849.4837.77
57 Pedro Gil Portugal WCA 1:28.1450.2551.7648.5138.2050.1738.20
58 Polina Smolyarova Russia WCA 47.421:03.9558.4646.5240.5150.8040.51
59 Samuel Rubinstein USA WCA 52.132:25.341:05.9353.5040.1957.1940.19
60 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 1:02.1248.0946.031:05.331:27.8158.5146.03
61 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 57.301:06.321:18.1054.6051.5359.4151.53
62 Jose Estrada USA WCA 58.671:07.8652.931:53.201:00.661:02.4052.93
63 Elizaveta Loskutova Russia WCA 57.201:13.391:04.271:32.1856.791:04.9556.79
64 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 1:13.641:17.961:04.8454.971:02.201:06.8954.97
65 Anton Tyrrell Ireland WCA 56.711:01.631:34.941:13.621:07.061:07.4456.71
66 Cedric Boi USA WCA 1:13.61DNF (1.27)1:09.981:00.2039.581:07.9339.58
67 Anett Kruus Estonia WCA DNF (1:09.67)57.851:11.781:05.671:27.431:14.9657.85
68 Sergey Leonenko Russia WCA 1:21.841:40.561:19.191:27.8151.441:22.9551.44
69 Dmitriy Levanenko Russia WCA 1:16.251:17.551:24.461:26.931:49.161:22.981:16.25
70 CUBING BOI USA WCA 1:35.33DNF (1:43.11)2:47.531:40.841:00.312:01.231:00.31
71 Ardi Tse China WCA 2:33.002:14.143:13.562:17.332:11.232:21.492:11.23
72 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA DNF (0.56)21.7123.1919.29DNF (7.27)DNF19.29
73 Nikita Serdyukov Russia WCA 5:44.763:54.79DNF (0.43)DNF (0.12)DNF (0.25)DNF3:54.79
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) (0,5) / (6,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (0,-1) / (5,-5) / (6,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
2) (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (4,0) / (-4,0)
3) (-3,-1) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,-2)
4) (0,-1) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-5)
5) (1,0) / (-4,2) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-2) / (2,-3) / (6,0)
Ok