Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 OH Contest: 3x3x3 OH (31.08.2020 – 06.09.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Australia Bangladesh Belarus Brazil Brunei Canada Chile China Colombia Czech Denmark Dominican Republic Egypt El Salvador Estonia France Georgia Germany Greece Hungary India Indonesia Iran Iraq Kazakhstan Latvia Malaysia Mexico Nepal Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Russia Singapore South Africa South Korea Spain Sri Lanka Sweden Syria Turkey Turkmenistan USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Nam Khánh Bùi Vietnam WCA 11.3313.0913.6512.4911.2312.3011.23
2 Yoochan Hong South Korea WCA 13.1315.4810.2114.2011.5512.9610.21
3 Alex Botz Germany WCA 13.4511.0014.9212.7313.0813.0911.00
4 Mudit J United Kingdom WCA 14.4618.0914.8811.3010.6813.5510.68
5 Kailash Anand USA WCA 10.9231.3515.1815.5910.7613.9010.76
6 Pratik Khanna India WCA 15.1512.8315.6413.3913.5614.0312.83
7 Ritayan Banerjee India WCA 14.0817.2813.0911.9315.4014.1911.93
8 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 13.7814.4315.0113.4114.4914.2313.41
9 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 14.9713.5414.8716.4013.9014.5813.54
10 Derek Herrera USA WCA 16.1711.2515.5313.4315.1114.6911.25
11 Zayn Khanani USA WCA 18.809.6614.6214.1615.6714.829.66
12 Charles Jerome USA WCA 17.0515.2515.5914.9615.2115.3514.96
13 Joe Joak Mexico WCA 15.9313.1315.5316.6115.6615.7113.13
14 Nikolay Kuzin Russia WCA 14.3315.4918.3415.9415.8015.7414.33
15 Esteban González Mexico WCA 16.6615.7216.75+14.7716.2616.2114.77
16 Ryan Cheng Singapore WCA 16.9417.8816.4614.8115.6016.3314.81
17 Chris Choi USA WCA 12.4519.0616.3216.5116.3916.4112.45
18 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 12.3819.4720.3414.8715.6416.6612.38
19 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 16.2617.0221.4414.0116.7516.6814.01
20 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 17.5012.8215.6217.7517.3516.8212.82
21 Kiet Pham Vietnam WCA 14.0716.4418.4119.4715.7016.8514.07
22 Igor Kastranets Ukraine WCA 18.5014.8917.1316.5418.8717.3914.89
23 Nikita Starodubov Belarus WCA 19.4513.4118.5016.5317.5517.5313.41
24 Lev Golub Ukraine WCA 20.3616.0236.0317.0614.0417.8114.04
25 Avenger Iron India WCA 17.0931.2818.6218.200.2017.970.20
26 Raman Shakya Nepal WCA 14.9116.4323.4419.2318.5818.0814.91
27 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 19.1714.9819.1718.5016.6718.1114.98
28 Gabriel Lincon Brazil WCA 18.7217.0914.4520.2519.0518.2914.45
29 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 18.8518.8417.4223.0414.5418.3714.54
30 DIOSTODOPODEROSO sebas Colombia WCA 22.0518.8216.8018.8117.6918.4416.80
31 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 17.9418.8716.0420.2918.5418.4516.04
32 Alinakuber Chernikova Russia WCA 26.3814.7315.3225.0315.4618.6014.73
33 Danil Antoniu Russia WCA 20.1717.4919.4519.4115.5618.7815.56
34 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 17.7616.3719.9418.6420.4018.7816.37
35 Efim Bubnov Russia WCA 21.85+15.5714.9944.3519.1118.8414.99
36 leo lindqvist Sweden WCA 21.4617.4124.2916.6917.9318.9316.69
37 Abhi donno USA WCA 20.1816.7618.4218.2222.9818.9416.76
38 Kyle Gyawali USA WCA DNF (21.36)20.0118.2118.6117.1818.9417.18
39 Priidik Meelo Västrik Estonia WCA 18.0618.0319.1121.8119.7818.9818.03
40 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 16.0418.8515.50DNF (10.72)22.1819.0215.50
41 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 18.6321.1419.6619.3217.2319.2017.23
42 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 19.1519.6623.2819.0019.1219.3119.00
43 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 21.4419.1324.5617.5616.1219.3816.12
44 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 21.1119.7821.7017.4917.9219.6017.49
45 Ruslan Tsygankov Ukraine WCA 19.9719.4721.4719.1319.5519.6619.13
46 Yura Sitdikov Russia WCA 17.7822.8919.7421.0219.5320.1017.78
47 Jonathan Ayre United Kingdom WCA 19.6920.5123.7020.1213.1520.1113.15
48 Dias Aybasov Kazakhstan WCA 19.1527.0418.1919.3922.3420.2918.19
49 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 21.4219.7818.1820.8620.3320.3218.18
50 Yaroslav Usmanov Kazakhstan WCA 20.0020.0428.0221.1519.5120.4019.51
51 Hoàng Gia Ân Vietnam WCA 15.6822.1319.2820.9621.3320.5215.68
52 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 18.1916.7720.3323.1524.7620.5616.77
53 Vladimir Timofeev Russia WCA 19.8922.3519.4319.18DNF (23.61)20.5619.18
54 Vũ Tomy Vietnam WCA 15.8430.8520.4722.9418.6420.6815.84
55 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 21.5618.2124.5320.7920.2020.8518.21
56 Jonas Pilhöfer Germany WCA 20.2922.6518.5421.7721.0021.0218.54
57 Dalton Nichols USA WCA 19.9323.5219.6418.6626.6921.0318.66
58 Vadim Zimin Russia WCA 19.3922.5121.5618.28DNF (20.52)21.1518.28
59 Tom Salmon United Kingdom WCA 20.6821.5521.2520.6122.0121.1620.61
60 Oleg Martynov Russia WCA DNF (10.95)23.8317.6521.8618.0321.2417.65
61 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 18.1420.9524.18DNF (8.00)18.6121.2518.14
62 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 21.2322.2717.8920.3725.6421.2917.89
63 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 24.3125.5418.4219.8319.7521.3018.42
64 Aleksey Dudin Russia WCA 19.6122.6722.8121.7320.7221.7119.61
65 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 23.1217.8620.8822.0422.5721.8317.86
66 Juan Daniel Rodríguez Mexico WCA 22.4722.3920.7023.6216.8221.8516.82
67 Marco Lara Mexico WCA 21.4119.2224.2021.0423.2121.8919.22
68 anderson Andy USA WCA 40.4522.2918.4422.6022.0222.3018.44
69 hugo johansson Sweden WCA 23.9730.2321.2922.9618.9422.7418.94
70 José Pedro Cibié Chile WCA 19.6622.7223.681:34.6921.9722.7919.66
71 Giorgi Minasiani Georgia WCA 21.3723.4923.5627.1420.0422.8120.04
72 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 28.4220.4416.8724.1023.9722.8416.87
73 Mharay Kithan India WCA 18.9529.4317.8525.9323.6922.8617.85
74 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 23.4622.6022.6720.7525.4322.9120.75
75 Michel Winchester Ukraine WCA 27.2221.0027.0520.8917.6722.9817.67
76 Thomas Jarner Denmark WCA 23.0319.0422.1123.8125.8622.9819.04
77 Henrique Souza Portugal WCA 23.9522.7523.0629.5921.5423.2521.54
78 Elvin Bartolo Philippines WCA 20.9331.1423.1022.7124.2423.3520.93
79 yug patel India WCA 21.1930.9823.3725.7420.6123.4320.61
80 Rafael Nikolaev Russia WCA 25.7023.5423.5923.2620.8523.4620.85
81 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 20.5226.5923.9118.5126.0923.5118.51
82 DrNeksterMen Yerik Adamyan Russia WCA 25.0523.5926.0822.1317.0323.5917.03
83 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 26.4116.3319.8927.2924.8823.7316.33
84 HyunJin Lee South Korea WCA 23.6427.3423.4822.0124.1623.7622.01
85 The Awesome Cuber USA WCA 25.8825.6024.9821.8221.88+24.1521.82
86 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 23.9428.8222.0526.6920.2624.2320.26
87 Joab Lee Singapore WCA 29.1525.1919.4721.1826.6624.3419.47
88 Leonid Zakharov Russia WCA 23.4422.1224.2228.8525.5324.4022.12
89 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 22.3028.2524.0624.8224.71+24.5322.30
90 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 22.4319.1825.1526.6537.9524.7419.18
91 f f Kazakhstan WCA 27.8724.5624.7422.9425.2724.8622.94
92 kurniawan M Indonesia WCA 29.1223.2124.9726.4621.7624.8821.76
93 Dmitriy Klasen Russia WCA 25.6927.5420.0021.4727.7024.9020.00
94 Ivan Artiles Dominican Republic WCA DNF (34.63)25.5824.8822.6524.5024.9922.65
95 hugo xu USA WCA 31.4523.8724.8320.6826.2925.0020.68
96 jp w USA WCA 27.9127.5922.1225.3821.4025.0321.40
97 Axel Hernández Mexico WCA 25.1926.2023.7728.1122.1025.0522.10
98 Lyonya Scherbakov Russia WCA 23.9826.953:04.3218.5824.3625.1018.58
99 Javier Portillo El Salvador WCA 26.4321.5824.8724.2028.9025.1721.58
100 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 26.1524.9925.0723.8725.6325.2323.87
101 Harrison O USA WCA 28.2521.8623.9132.5223.8225.3321.86
102 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 24.9924.7526.9122.5628.0225.5522.56
103 Ryan Nguyen Canada WCA 23.5825.1525.6631.6026.1825.6623.58
104 Andrey Shamidanov Russia WCA 29.0223.7724.3621.8829.8725.7221.88
105 Anna Fomina Russia WCA 26.2226.0327.2225.4125.0825.8925.08
106 Ramzi Rusjdi Brunei WCA 28.1824.1323.4727.3926.3125.9423.47
107 alessandro martinez El Salvador WCA 21.3018.1431.4630.6526.3426.1018.14
108 Pedro Gil Portugal WCA 25.6026.9726.2522.3029.0026.2722.30
109 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 21.3923.4927.1828.8330.2526.5021.39
110 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 26.03DNF (34.35)29.2822.6324.5226.6122.63
111 Bartek Maślanka Poland WCA 18.7026.9726.7027.3726.2726.6418.70
112 efe afa Turkey WCA 50.6619.3724.9830.2127.0427.4119.37
113 yeeun Park South Korea WCA 33.6624.1521.2525.26DNF (33.76)27.6921.25
114 samath keppitiyagama Sri Lanka WCA 32.7624.0827.7928.9926.4927.7624.08
115 Cookie Pechenko Ukraine WCA 26.4825.2830.3526.9730.4127.9325.28
116 Danish Adam Malaysia WCA 1:39.5123.9221.3324.1836.6028.2321.33
117 SSA Annan Bangladesh WCA 27.6230.2634.4527.3024.5828.3924.58
118 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 24.8223.9829.8930.5733.4628.4323.98
119 zach b USA WCA 29.2428.6327.8624.9429.8128.5824.94
120 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 35.2425.1830.9924.1829.7828.6524.18
121 Andrey Polishhuk Russia WCA 30.6029.5621.5627.9828.8428.7921.56
122 Rustin Haderlie USA WCA 29.9831.7129.9226.5326.7628.8926.53
123 Cedric Boi USA WCA 27.0930.0333.2728.2629.0029.1027.09
124 Denniel DNF USA WCA 28.6829.4428.8329.9231.6729.4028.68
125 Nabila Adna Vika Indonesia WCA 31.7934.1629.0016.2727.7929.5316.27
126 Chi Tran Vietnam WCA 40.2425.0131.1926.9031.0729.7225.01
127 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 41.4927.4729.1925.8433.0129.8925.84
128 Mihail Gnatov Russia WCA 26.3127.9034.0236.0828.1830.0326.31
129 Rajdeep Tudu India WCA 26.7131.7532.5529.9228.8130.1626.71
130 Anhad Prem Singh India WCA 35.1529.1032.0829.9620.1230.3820.12
131 Prince Requiero Philippines WCA 23.2329.1431.9830.8131.5030.4823.23
132 Karol Rodríguez Trejo Mexico WCA 30.6627.7333.9428.7833.2030.8827.73
133 Purab Cuber India WCA 29.461:09.5733.4825.8929.8530.9325.89
134 Slavomil Voloskov Russia WCA 33.7123.0239.9927.1832.3431.0823.02
135 Tomasz Cepil Poland WCA 39.1929.8932.1531.3426.3231.1326.32
136 Jayson Roy Bangladesh WCA 22.1534.8827.1233.0535.8531.6822.15
137 Eishit Sharma India WCA 32.3731.5230.3031.2633.7731.7230.30
138 Ethan Charles United Kingdom WCA 34.7430.6834.2130.4128.5031.7728.50
139 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 32.6931.0029.5934.8531.8731.8529.59
140 David Roer USA WCA 33.6230.7634.4330.6831.7932.0630.68
141 Dima Kachanov Ukraine WCA 29.2435.0536.4432.4430.4332.6429.24
142 max Moorman Canada WCA 31.3630.0637.30DNF (1:30.85)28.8132.9128.81
143 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 30.2037.5630.5830.6538.5532.9330.20
144 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 37.3032.3740.9328.2629.3233.0028.26
145 MinhDuc Nguyen New Zealand WCA 30.9634.0237.1327.9834.7033.2327.98
146 Drake Robertson USA WCA 35.4732.2034.2633.5031.9533.3231.95
147 shan xuan Malaysia WCA 38.5032.6535.1926.5534.2234.0226.55
148 loc truong Vietnam WCA 52.7336.0428.2129.7337.0434.2728.21
149 Zen Tan Malaysia WCA 37.7634.8833.6334.1534.2234.4233.63
150 Son Luu Germany WCA 30.9140.6232.8430.7339.7434.5030.73
151 Quan Manh Vietnam WCA 37.4130.7437.5434.4231.8634.5630.74
152 Jun Uehara Brazil WCA 35.2342.4332.3726.2436.2634.6226.24
153 Jose Estrada USA WCA 34.9833.8635.6144.1026.6834.8226.68
154 Kaden Siniff USA WCA 37.7839.6531.5510.9536.2335.1910.95
155 Keenin Williams South Africa WCA 32.9134.4244.2635.1836.1035.2332.91
156 Matěj Dvořák Czech WCA 38.2733.8531.2236.1036.6235.5231.22
157 Josiah Leslie USA WCA 36.7437.7232.1938.6732.7635.7432.19
158 Firdavs Abdulatifov Uzbekistan WCA 47.7831.8129.8338.9638.6536.4729.83
159 Udit Krishnasai USA WCA 42.7437.2231.5836.6536.0836.6531.58
160 Vlad Vilyuha Belarus WCA 38.7033.6341.5233.0538.1736.8333.05
161 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 40.5934.3634.6540.4635.7136.9434.36
162 Nekit Baigro Russia WCA 31.4147.2735.9437.0737.9837.0031.41
163 Wenjie Xu China WCA 36.8838.3241.9036.0233.6837.0733.68
164 the cubingsters India WCA 36.3734.0240.5944.8634.9237.2934.02
165 FritzieGwynne Villote Philippines WCA 1:17.1336.7934.0835.2640.9437.6634.08
166 Erick Borges Moraes Brazil WCA 38.9937.9038.921:06.2137.3038.6037.30
167 Feranmi odusina Nigeria WCA 36.3340.9142.9038.4136.7138.6836.33
168 Varun Rao India WCA 31.24+40.9742.3649.7633.1738.8431.24
169 Vinícius Pereira Brazil WCA 39.8641.3848.0832.3436.4139.2232.34
170 Gigi Wiggler Czech WCA 40.0239.8532.1639.0639.3239.4132.16
171 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 42.1427.5448.5437.8238.4639.4727.54
172 Alexandra Lukianova Russia WCA 40.1139.6940.3939.1333.9439.6433.94
173 Quan Dinh Viet Vietnam WCA 45.5641.8230.7033.1744.0439.6830.70
174 Tobiasz Miszewski Poland WCA 48.5137.6640.4541.0435.4939.7235.49
175 Gerd H Germany WCA 48.3436.5041.3338.6540.3840.1236.50
176 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 37.9938.9137.5845.5944.8540.5937.58
177 Oliver Kwok Malaysia WCA 40.5044.7537.3036.4744.2040.6636.47
178 titlerog 360 Philippines WCA 38.1445.2438.8546.6837.7540.7437.75
179 Kaelou OFFICIAL USA WCA 1:04.8541.0837.7342.7339.2741.0337.73
180 Denisse Balmeo Philippines WCA 45.8641.7436.5034.2549.2341.3634.25
181 Divyaansh Khatri India WCA 39.5238.4641.4744.0154.0641.6738.46
182 József Katona Hungary WCA 54.2944.7334.4142.9937.7241.8134.41
183 russel chia Malaysia WCA 28.65DNF (45.07)43.6640.0942.6942.1428.65
184 Denis Karpov Russia WCA 30.3538.6242.701:10.3245.2942.2030.35
185 Arek Karpacz Poland WCA 34.5838.3050.99DNF (44.63)38.7242.6734.58
186 Jeselyn2311 Tania Indonesia WCA 42.7825.4150.4543.2142.7142.9025.41
187 Taeyeong Baek South Korea WCA 45.2043.3439.1349.9740.1542.9039.13
188 Artem Bertin Russia WCA 50.2732.2037.6143.8547.4742.9832.20
189 Farhan labib Bangladesh WCA 48.0949.4036.7441.4040.1443.2136.74
190 嘉俊 杨 China WCA 42.5044.0545.3744.4936.8743.6836.87
191 Julian Castillo Colombia WCA 42.7337.0151.1538.2655.0744.0537.01
192 Vibhu Krishna India WCA 1:11.371:59.4833.9528.2814.2044.5314.20
193 Louis Lim Indonesia WCA 46.5746.7446.4240.7636.2644.5836.26
194 Ruturaj Deshmukh India WCA 37.9047.3740.8546.6050.4944.9437.90
195 COOL CUBER India WCA 1:20.881:26.0029.0721.7725.3345.0921.77
196 Igor Churochkin Russia WCA 34.8454.1844.2944.4449.7246.1534.84
197 Cyprian Tuzimek Poland WCA 59.2749.3759.5532.2025.6346.9525.63
198 Ivan Bukin Russia WCA 48.4844.6250.2240.511:01.6547.7740.51
199 Divyaansh Khatri India WCA 36.2649.6739.3054.8655.4047.9436.26
200 kirill belkov Russia WCA 1:39.2534.1344.411:03.4936.9448.2834.13
201 Gennadiy Samoylov Russia WCA 1:02.0945.2440.7159.2939.2948.4139.29
202 Jacob Littleton USA WCA 43.0154.6541.6448.5156.8848.7341.64
203 lilas ma Syria WCA 1:01.441:07.7932.6837.3449.4449.4132.68
204 Philip Christensen Denmark WCA 52.3244.2847.78+1:07.2848.1349.4144.28
205 V K Vietnam WCA 31.0035.5346.60DNF (55.65)1:06.4449.5231.00
206 Anton Izmaylov Russia WCA 49.031:12.1250.9354.0941.9351.3541.93
207 amo cuber Mexico WCA 58.4952.8749.1253.0043.1351.6643.13
208 Therease Parra Philippines WCA 47.6856.111:05.6345.9151.7351.8445.91
209 Elizaveta Loskutova Russia WCA 50.8050.981:13.9154.5544.7752.1144.77
210 javriel kwo Singapore WCA 59.151:04.1851.2249.1431.7753.1731.77
211 James Chea USA WCA DNF (1.11)47.3553.8852.5255.0353.8147.35
212 Eve Carroll Australia WCA 55.9553.7749.4856.0052.6554.1349.48
213 Santi Mata Spain WCA 1:15.8149.2953.5840.8459.7454.2040.84
214 CUBING BOI USA WCA 53.23DNF (27.92)41.031:04.1345.5354.3041.03
215 Ayaan Ahmad India WCA 1:13.9351.2050.6058.4056.9655.5250.60
216 Justin Widmar USA WCA 49.7554.111:07.0952.471:00.0755.5549.75
217 Jan Pietralski Poland WCA 1:03.1055.4946.861:08.3248.7955.7946.86
218 jeswin 1177 India WCA 51.121:02.9455.3056.2259.1656.8951.12
219 kieran darby United Kingdom WCA 54.1453.361:03.2654.71DNF (6.81)57.3753.36
220 Sepehr sp Iran WCA 0.831:00.8250.561:01.241:03.4557.540.83
221 Nikita Serdyukov Russia WCA 1:01.791:24.9656.2355.4947.9257.8347.92
222 David Lauter Germany WCA 46.3344.61DNF (1:12.12)1:15.0952.6758.0344.61
223 Sena Lee Canada WCA 48.2359.881:03.1853.391:03.0158.7648.23
224 gabriel guerra Brazil WCA 1:02.1157.28DNF (2.98)1:01.8546.161:00.4146.16
225 Mohamed Hany Egypt WCA 1:06.071:01.731:48.2953.7346.371:00.5146.37
226 Rick Fu USA WCA 54.0053.611:05.031:03.251:28.951:00.7653.61
227 Daniel Jaimes-perez USA WCA 1:29.781:20.181:18.7120.6525.631:01.5120.65
228 Andree Fernando Borda Ccana Peru WCA 1:06.1556.171:02.331:09.471:04.891:04.4656.17
229 Kathrin Cubing Canada WCA 1:15.651:00.301:04.8653.391:10.931:05.3653.39
230 Tejas TS India WCA 1:10.131:20.241:13.4056.4753.941:06.6753.94
231 Nicholas Morgan USA WCA 1:25.251:01.861:04.731:12.491:09.091:08.771:01.86
232 Robin Wetzels Netherlands WCA 1:21.251:12.301:16.501:00.111:04.771:11.191:00.11
233 haider alhawi Iraq WCA 1:16.5855.06DNF (1:01.27)1:01.281:17.461:11.7855.06
234 Mukam Seyitmuradov Turkmenistan WCA 1:41.051:09.62+1:14.821:13.5750.19+1:12.6750.19
235 Albert le génie France WCA 1:03.821:13.161:22.291:25.4959.971:13.0959.97
236 Clark Wieght USA WCA 1:09.791:04.021:13.571:22.501:44.521:15.291:04.02
237 Sergio León Peru WCA 55.361:17.081:24.801:06.341:25.221:16.0855.36
238 Roxana johnson USA WCA 58.26DNF (1:20.08)46.931:37.101:13.121:16.1646.93
239 Alexandre Maciel Portugal WCA 1:27.7959.291:22.781:28.6952.811:16.6252.81
240 Iman Hafiz Malaysia WCA 1:23.331:19.661:13.7555.881:17.081:16.8355.88
241 Arpan Anurag India WCA 1:58.471:05.081:40.911:01.111:07.611:17.871:01.11
242 Shabd Srivastava India WCA 1:40.751:21.381:24.971:12.9259.531:19.7659.53
243 Malik Berray USA WCA 2:10.171:20.991:20.051:21.101:09.521:20.711:09.52
244 Poruchik Karabanov Russia WCA 1:42.861:17.291:06.491:38.231:22.761:26.091:06.49
245 Harrison Ball United Kingdom WCA 1:16.601:21.811:30.061:28.231:39.851:26.701:16.60
246 Yaroslav Kashhenko Russia WCA 1:21.451:11.971:34.871:24.271:35.131:26.861:11.97
247 Verena Hüttig Germany WCA 1:27.361:41.201:18.261:09.401:54.111:28.941:09.40
248 Mike14 Gr Greece WCA 1:52.081:21.9752.781:42.481:50.041:38.1652.78
249 Kohen Smith USA WCA 2:10.461:57.392:02.951:56.531:49.961:58.961:49.96
250 Abraão Lyncoln Brazil WCA 1:57.783:57.003:32.0932.6135.512:01.7932.61
251 Alessandro Fisher Canada WCA 2:14.422:12.812:04.401:57.641:53.582:04.951:53.58
252 Sofiya Belogay Ukraine WCA 2:10.572:00.312:43.492:13.361:57.982:08.081:57.98
253 Ardi Tse China WCA 2:58.312:48.182:14.022:19.951:53.242:27.381:53.24
254 luis costa Portugal WCA 28.2732.98DNF (0.08)28.40DNF (2.27)DNF28.27
255 michael tan Indonesia WCA DNF (10.91)52.19DNF (11.64)1:03.4356.95DNF52.19
256 Adithyaa Saravanakumar India WCA DNF (1:04.63)3:10.123:41.482:40.03+DNF (0.09)DNF2:40.03
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) D2 B2 U2 L' B2 U2 F2 R U2 L R' F' D R2 U B2 L' D' R
2) L2 R2 D2 B' F' L2 B' D2 L2 U2 F2 U' R' B2 D' F' U' B2 F' D2 L'
3) L2 F' D2 B' D2 F2 D2 B' R2 U2 F2 D' L F2 U2 F' U B' L D2 B'
4) B2 U2 L' R2 B2 R2 F2 U2 R' F2 R2 B D' L' F L' U2 L' U' F' L'
5) F2 R' D2 U2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D2 R D2 F' R2 U2 R U' L2 R' B
Ok