Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (31.08.2020 – 06.09.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America
Bangladesh Brazil China Colombia Denmark France Indonesia Japan Kazakhstan Mexico Peru Poland Russia South Korea USA Ukraine Venezuela
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 5.014.564.333.393.344.093.34
2 Martin Suen France WCA 8.154.155.124.27DNF (8:10.00)5.854.15
3 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 6.265.707.025.296.436.135.29
4 Farhan Tanvir Bangladesh WCA 6.666.615.438.405.136.235.13
5 Luthun Gabriel France WCA 6.508.256.726.936.456.726.45
6 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 8.996.736.707.386.526.946.52
7 Alex G Russia WCA 7.777.627.987.688.667.817.62
8 Matvey Bannikov Russia WCA 9.479.776.916.777.097.826.77
9 Denniel DNF USA WCA 8.677.259.757.597.237.847.23
10 Chris Choi USA WCA 8.7614.797.687.258.258.237.25
11 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 8.227.159.199.147.848.407.15
12 Wenjie Xu China WCA 11.358.927.848.329.799.017.84
13 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 8.569.2210.947.769.419.067.76
14 Igor Kastranets Ukraine WCA 10.178.079.3710.058.239.218.07
15 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA DNF (9.78)9.109.759.468.669.448.66
16 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 9.7110.349.988.988.199.568.19
17 Andrey Polishhuk Russia WCA 9.6511.817.138.8110.419.627.13
18 Angus Chen USA WCA 9.569.6110.538.539.869.688.53
19 Hy Tam Japan WCA 10.4610.268.7013.759.8110.188.70
20 Yoochan Hong South Korea WCA 12.3111.2911.628.177.4010.367.40
21 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 11.049.4810.849.9610.4910.439.48
22 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 12.479.8410.7610.8910.0510.579.84
23 Anna Fomina Russia WCA 12.8110.4110.549.6011.1110.699.60
24 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 14.5410.0810.2112.0211.0711.1010.08
25 Gabriel Lincon Brazil WCA 7.9114.749.8710.10DNF (0.01)11.577.91
26 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 12.9113.1510.459.4812.6512.009.48
27 嘉俊 杨 China WCA 11.0211.9512.6312.5113.3912.3611.02
28 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 13.2712.7912.3811.9112.6112.5911.91
29 Chastney Divina Cahyadi Indonesia WCA 11.4314.0213.7712.6812.4812.9811.43
30 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 13.2415.0720.1914.2313.9814.4313.24
31 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 15.9712.1415.9513.6014.4714.6712.14
32 yeeun Park South Korea WCA 14.7714.5317.7113.4815.6014.9713.48
33 Solomon Fraga USA WCA 13.6214.5616.3316.3215.5515.4813.62
34 Nabila Adna Vika Indonesia WCA 14.9416.0319.0216.0613.8215.6713.82
35 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 15.8810.54DNF (14.05)15.6717.5016.3510.54
36 Gennadiy Samoylov Russia WCA 17.18DNF (0.16)14.2115.2017.0116.4614.21
37 Elizaveta Loskutova Russia WCA 14.4115.6317.8715.99DNF (17.97)16.5014.41
38 Roxana johnson USA WCA 18.0521.0614.1719.9211.4117.3811.41
39 Alexandra Lukianova Russia WCA 19.9317.0418.6315.1316.9117.5315.13
40 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 21.1617.5618.9216.6215.9217.7015.92
41 Jose Estrada USA WCA 19.7119.3514.9114.2530.4517.9914.25
42 Vladimir Averin Russia WCA 19.6918.0517.4515.8119.3418.2815.81
43 João Victor AS da Silva Brazil WCA 21.1721.4817.1317.1420.6019.6417.13
44 Esteban González Mexico WCA 20.2419.5521.0620.0819.2719.9619.27
45 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 21.0416.8119.8319.16DNF (2.61)20.0116.81
46 Jan Pietralski Poland WCA 21.7819.2223.3016.8222.6521.2116.82
47 Cedric Boi USA WCA 20.6325.3323.67+18.1121.6221.9718.11
48 Juan Daniel Rodríguez Mexico WCA 22.7920.3524.9626.1224.1523.9720.35
49 CUBING BOI USA WCA 36.04DNF (0.97)43.9134.2334.7138.2234.23
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) UR5+ DR4- DL4- UL2- U1- R4- D2+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R1+ D5- L3- ALL1- UR UL
2) UR4+ DR5+ DL1- UL2- U4+ R2+ D2+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U5- R1+ D0+ L5+ ALL1- DL
3) UR5- DR6+ DL3- UL1+ U3- R3+ D0+ L3+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R4+ D5+ L4- ALL3- DR
4) UR3+ DR3+ DL4- UL1- U1- R6+ D2- L3+ ALL3- y2 U5- R0+ D4+ L2- ALL0+ DR
5) UR6+ DR1- DL3+ UL5+ U6+ R5- D4- L1- ALL1+ y2 U5+ R4+ D1+ L5+ ALL5- DR UL
Ok