Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (07.09.2020 – 13.09.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Albania Algeria Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Belize Bhutan Bolivia Brazil Brunei Cambodia Canada Chile China Colombia Croatia Cyprus Czech Denmark Dominican Republic Ecuador Estonia Finland France Georgia Germany Greece Guatemala Hungary India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Japan Kazakhstan Kenya Latvia Lebanon Lithuania Malaysia Maldives Mauritius Mexico Moldova Myanmar Nepal Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Panama Papua New Guinea Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Romania Russia Saudi Arabia Singapore Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sri Lanka Sweden Syria Thailand Turkey USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Kyle Santucci Canada WCA 7.468.026.746.037.417.206.03
2 J4m35 l Indonesia WCA 6.387.927.438.277.407.586.38
3 Yoochan Hong South Korea WCA 8.858.287.496.537.517.766.53
4 Zayn Khanani USA WCA 8.6711.338.296.567.038.006.56
5 Charles Jerome USA WCA 8.828.757.677.077.958.127.07
6 Pratik Khanna India WCA 8.258.755.608.588.118.315.60
7 ilya Shalashnyy Russia WCA 8.097.367.949.628.98+8.337.36
8 Larry Larry Australia WCA 8.488.178.408.786.918.356.91
9 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 7.239.349.438.687.008.427.00
10 Derek Herrera USA WCA 7.878.209.239.217.538.437.53
11 Aset Agabekov Kazakhstan WCA 9.727.858.367.559.248.487.55
12 anderson Andy USA WCA 9.069.858.346.778.138.516.77
13 Chris Choi USA WCA 9.159.338.877.597.678.567.59
14 Arian Geravandi Iran WCA 10.429.587.838.527.608.647.60
15 Pranav Gadge India WCA 9.658.788.858.337.738.657.73
16 Speed #CUBER# India WCA 8.119.377.5810.309.068.857.58
17 Eldar Beshtoev Russia WCA 10.678.739.198.628.598.858.59
18 Tobias Thompson Denmark WCA 8.778.2911.999.188.828.928.29
19 efe afa Turkey WCA 8.919.599.148.788.618.948.61
20 Edwin Ng Malaysia WCA 10.367.737.5811.738.929.007.58
21 Nikita Starodubov Belarus WCA 10.258.898.977.329.319.067.32
22 Anna Fomina Russia WCA 10.008.789.787.588.859.147.58
23 jezreel ramos Philippines WCA 6.035.317.7142.5513.769.165.31
24 Serhii Kupiriov Ukraine WCA 8.8512.538.1110.218.489.188.11
25 Deza Arlian Indonesia WCA 9.239.698.629.079.349.218.62
26 Alexander Nedelko Russia WCA 8.4510.928.4210.069.389.308.42
27 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 10.2710.978.768.868.509.308.50
28 Vadim Tatarnikov Russia WCA 7.039.989.318.7411.449.347.03
29 Kiet Pham Vietnam WCA 9.559.3410.398.619.159.358.61
30 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 12.149.5210.228.627.939.457.93
31 Vlad Cristian Romania WCA 8.639.2810.288.9410.199.478.63
32 Angelo Cruz USA WCA 9.429.459.309.999.559.479.30
33 Hotchick Toothpick China WCA 9.179.929.149.4211.509.509.14
34 Alex Botz Germany WCA 9.619.449.648.759.769.568.75
35 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 9.689.029.259.8910.729.619.02
36 Arnau Tous Spain WCA 13.9610.687.889.388.979.687.88
37 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 8.669.3310.3210.269.489.698.66
38 Esteban González Mexico WCA 9.529.199.5511.1910.439.839.19
39 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 8.9911.518.6410.749.869.868.64
40 Adam Nahajowski Poland WCA 10.228.7410.5010.828.899.878.74
41 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 9.5510.0110.0814.967.129.887.12
42 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 9.839.969.61+9.8410.739.889.61
43 Aleksey Shafikov Russia WCA 9.0511.1611.749.129.479.919.05
44 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 13.457.879.849.1610.929.977.87
45 Võ Đăng Quang Kiệt Vietnam WCA 10.2210.029.878.7310.089.998.73
46 Tracy Ma USA WCA 9.169.959.7312.5610.309.999.16
47 alan gomez Mexico WCA 11.879.809.909.5610.3610.029.56
48 Mihail Stoicescu Romania WCA 10.379.788.0310.0712.0010.078.03
49 Egor Lagunovich Belarus WCA 9.5511.219.908.7711.0210.168.77
50 Abhi donno USA WCA 9.5210.1910.1212.4510.2410.189.52
51 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 12.4710.689.7010.179.6110.189.61
52 Efim Bubnov Russia WCA 12.1810.859.309.1110.4510.209.11
53 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 10.1012.879.2910.7310.1310.329.29
54 A Krieg USA WCA 9.3510.5010.4611.7710.0210.339.35
55 Ana Tannenbaum Brazil WCA 9.5210.9313.289.5710.6210.379.52
56 Stephen Marinas Philippines WCA 11.6710.1511.598.039.4410.398.03
57 Ilya Tsiareshka Belarus WCA 10.1411.809.9310.3510.7510.419.93
58 Hinson Shek China WCA 9.9910.2813.9710.8110.1610.429.99
59 Kyle Gyawali USA WCA 10.8710.9510.0310.388.4910.438.49
60 Slavomil Voloskov Russia WCA 9.9712.989.9411.0710.2710.449.94
61 Colin Cayen Canada WCA 10.7410.2910.919.8510.3110.459.85
62 Vladimir Fyodorov Russia WCA 11.4111.8611.908.347.6910.547.69
63 tomas catinelo Argentina WCA 14.4611.3410.428.079.8810.558.07
64 Elvin Bartolo Philippines WCA 11.2610.899.5611.328.9010.578.90
65 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 9.2410.6711.3813.289.6410.579.24
66 Bezzuto Sheng Du Peru WCA 8.7211.8010.1012.109.9110.608.72
67 Duy Nông Vietnam WCA 12.469.8611.1310.6610.0710.629.86
68 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 11.1311.1810.7010.1510.2110.6810.15
69 Nazarov Ilya Russia WCA 8.919.9212.359.8112.5410.698.91
70 Nabila Adna Vika Indonesia WCA 11.4810.8310.8510.0510.3910.6910.05
71 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 11.019.9412.078.4111.2210.728.41
72 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 10.4212.308.9811.779.9710.728.98
73 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 12.0710.1310.0712.979.5110.769.51
74 Egor Lelenik Belarus WCA 12.1110.347.389.8913.7910.787.38
75 Angus Chen USA WCA 11.0112.2911.2710.0710.0410.7810.04
76 Denniel DNF USA WCA 10.849.3211.5910.7910.8710.839.32
77 Pedro Gil Portugal WCA 10.8012.3110.1610.5811.1110.8310.16
78 Alekseev Arylhan Russia WCA 12.4513.3210.818.569.2510.848.56
79 Nestor Mejía Colombia WCA 9.8214.699.1711.3111.4710.879.17
80 Osiris Sesma USA WCA 9.9112.6910.1012.669.4610.899.46
81 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 10.1811.219.9912.8611.2810.899.99
82 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 14.5810.3211.5510.849.7510.909.75
83 Danil Antoniu Russia WCA 12.4011.5210.7810.4110.3510.9010.35
84 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 11.5210.4710.777.8611.4810.917.86
85 chirikatoji phạm Vietnam WCA 10.4811.7411.3810.6310.7310.9110.48
86 Chris Meusburger Austria WCA 11.1210.7210.7210.8813.4710.9110.72
87 Kubix Kubix Belgium WCA 10.7510.9211.1914.4310.7110.9510.71
88 Bharadwaj Duggaraju India WCA 10.129.5810.8612.6211.9210.979.58
89 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 11.5611.3611.069.2410.5110.989.24
90 Jake Brown United Kingdom WCA 11.6411.2110.1212.419.7910.999.79
91 samath keppitiyagama Sri Lanka WCA 10.7410.6710.6211.5713.3410.9910.62
92 Alison Meador USA WCA 10.5810.6212.1710.7411.8011.0510.58
93 Mar Gallego Spain WCA 13.6611.1310.8310.1111.2211.0610.11
94 Agastya Gupta India WCA 13.0211.409.4611.5710.3011.099.46
95 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 10.9711.7510.5612.6610.2711.0910.27
96 Aleksey Dudin Russia WCA 10.1211.0210.3012.5312.0311.1210.12
97 Elyas Eyou New Zealand WCA 10.5613.129.5411.4111.4711.159.54
98 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 12.3310.5710.8313.3910.0111.2410.01
99 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 12.1310.5222.4511.129.5211.269.52
100 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 10.7910.9311.2011.9811.7611.3010.79
101 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 12.61DNF (1.74)11.618.689.8211.358.68
102 Davis Fonseca Panama WCA 12.4310.5812.9411.1510.5411.3910.54
103 Danil Zuev Russia WCA 11.2711.4210.3513.8611.5511.4110.35
104 Thomas Valles USA WCA 12.2610.7511.4810.0813.8711.5010.08
105 Harrison O USA WCA 12.6511.5710.1312.1611.0011.5810.13
106 Nicholas Barlow South Africa WCA 12.1810.929.6514.0111.7911.639.65
107 T M France WCA 11.3311.9710.6112.1511.8911.7310.61
108 Matthew Franchini USA WCA 11.3210.7512.1111.9413.8211.7910.75
109 Lai Jing Kang Malaysia WCA 12.2712.5712.5910.3210.5511.8010.32
110 Jayson Roy Bangladesh WCA 11.2515.068.5411.9412.2511.818.54
111 Šimon Paroubek Czech WCA 12.8511.6210.7312.8011.0311.8210.73
112 Islam Kitiev Russia WCA 11.7310.8013.1110.3813.0311.8510.38
112 Vadim Zimin Russia WCA 10.9711.3015.0410.3813.2811.8510.38
114 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 11.6611.9911.2713.0611.9011.8511.27
115 Dmitriy Klasen Russia WCA 14.6611.289.1110.9413.3911.879.11
116 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 13.0815.029.4210.4012.1511.889.42
117 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 11.9013.1812.0511.7611.0711.9011.07
118 Magomed Bashtaev Russia WCA 12.2812.2410.3211.3512.9011.9610.32
119 James t98765 United Kingdom WCA 12.9615.0611.4810.5911.4411.9610.59
120 Johnny Smithies New Zealand WCA 12.8314.5210.8011.0012.0811.9710.80
121 Little Cuber USA WCA 13.6611.4911.6710.9712.7811.9810.97
122 Ryan Nguyen Canada WCA 13.159.8515.7111.3711.5812.039.85
123 The Awesome Cuber USA WCA 13.7511.0611.3114.3810.8812.0410.88
124 Matteo Buttazzo Italy WCA 12.7711.4811.9810.8015.0112.0810.80
125 Leonardo Carrari Brazil WCA 11.4615.2112.7012.0810.8512.0810.85
126 Aleksandr Belkin Russia WCA 13.9711.0011.4710.1713.8312.1010.17
127 Mharay Kithan India WCA 12.1813.7810.5610.5013.6612.1310.50
128 Poorya Elyasian Iran WCA 10.8212.7810.7812.8112.9312.1410.78
129 Royston Diaz Navarro United Kingdom WCA 11.7215.5812.1411.2012.5712.1411.20
130 misha malamant Russia WCA 12.8713.64+11.7411.8711.7012.1611.70
131 DongLao Muon Nam Vietnam WCA 13.0014.0312.6310.3810.9812.2010.38
132 Viktor Dorohov Russia WCA 11.7111.5211.3113.4318.8612.2211.31
133 f f Kazakhstan WCA 15.7311.0010.139.7315.8912.299.73
134 Raman Shakya Nepal WCA 13.4512.2312.3912.3411.4612.3211.46
135 Noah Jensen Denmark WCA 11.9211.8618.3813.1711.7212.3211.72
136 Minh Tuan Vietnam WCA 11.9813.3811.8813.129.4712.339.47
137 Mihail Almazov Russia WCA 12.8910.6412.4111.71DNF (11.37)12.3410.64
138 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 11.7912.1813.1814.1510.3812.3810.38
139 Denis Churbakov Russia WCA 10.9413.7511.2812.6513.2712.4010.94
140 Kim Logoshenko Germany WCA 11.7413.6012.7412.3112.1712.4111.74
141 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 12.0612.1812.4514.2312.7012.4412.06
142 Chad Diokno Philippines WCA 16.3912.6011.9912.8911.3812.4911.38
143 Nhan Tran Dinh Vietnam WCA 11.9212.8312.7514.0610.3812.5010.38
144 jesus colombo Chile WCA 13.7312.5512.2112.7710.6312.5110.63
145 Daniil Daniliuk Belarus WCA 10.7214.4312.7212.0212.9312.5610.72
146 hugo xu USA WCA 11.4012.8914.1811.3513.4412.5811.35
147 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 12.1513.6313.2711.7612.3412.5911.76
148 Damir Isakov Kazakhstan WCA 13.5413.818.8010.4514.8412.608.80
149 Danis Gubaydulin Russia WCA 10.5813.5812.1612.0714.4012.6010.58
150 José Miguel Jaramillo Betancur Colombia WCA 12.1511.9915.1613.3412.3612.6211.99
151 Lyonya Scherbakov Russia WCA 11.6713.3113.2712.2112.4212.6311.67
152 Zakhar Lukonin Belarus WCA 11.3715.79DNF (1:10.21)10.3110.8412.6710.31
153 Louis Koon USA WCA 12.4913.3914.7312.3012.2412.7312.24
154 loc truong Vietnam WCA 11.7512.4712.7213.5913.0212.7411.75
155 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 12.7713.4411.8813.0912.3512.7411.88
156 Josue Pineda Guatemala WCA 13.6812.8011.7611.7215.9912.7511.72
157 Fedor Tarasov Russia WCA 14.4711.8513.6211.8912.8112.7711.85
158 Jason Tang Canada WCA 13.6515.5512.799.6111.8912.789.61
159 Henry Zhang USA WCA 14.46+12.6910.1712.2813.4012.7910.17
160 Yatish Taneja India WCA 12.7912.7312.8810.9216.4312.8010.92
161 Mitchell Su New Zealand WCA 12.5113.6816.0210.6912.3012.8310.69
162 Jiseok Chae South Korea WCA 13.7312.0916.7312.7512.2412.9112.09
163 Chi Tran Vietnam WCA 12.5113.0311.9716.0513.2512.9311.97
164 Kailash Anand USA WCA 15.179.7516.4012.1411.5112.949.75
165 Xu Zirong China WCA 13.4816.5711.6812.2913.0512.9411.68
166 MinhHoang Nguyen Vietnam WCA 14.6312.8112.7012.9513.1012.9512.70
167 hsksjns sbjaja Vietnam WCA 9.8713.6014.8810.4714.8412.979.87
168 Ilya Lyapunov Russia WCA 15.3113.3613.3511.9912.2712.9911.99
169 Elver Mejia Guatemala WCA 13.4913.4912.0217.8912.0113.0012.01
170 Muhammad Sandi Rizqi Ramadhan Indonesia WCA 10.1212.5815.1312.4514.0113.0110.12
171 Oleg Martynov Russia WCA 11.1015.3812.1521.3711.5113.0111.10
172 Nathan Nairn Australia WCA 15.8212.7811.3015.079.8213.059.82
173 Tyler Brown USA WCA 13.3212.8913.1413.3712.8013.1212.80
174 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 14.2514.2012.8811.8612.4013.1611.86
175 Stanislav Lifonenko Ukraine WCA 12.9214.2513.2910.8613.3213.1710.86
176 Franklin Pham USA WCA 12.2015.6911.6213.5813.7413.1711.62
177 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 13.8316.5210.5614.3211.4713.2110.56
178 Jonas Pilhöfer Germany WCA 13.3713.6913.8312.6011.3013.2211.30
178 Sean Maranga Philippines WCA 11.5814.6814.3811.3013.7013.2211.30
180 Andrey Polishhuk Russia WCA 12.8914.6610.5012.1815.5413.2410.50
181 Ceasr Caqui Peru WCA 12.5414.6513.1614.1912.4213.3012.42
182 Mihail Shakurov Russia WCA 11.96DNF (14.29)14.2910.5013.6813.3110.50
183 Nipun Rathnayake Sri Lanka WCA 15.9312.6410.5512.5914.7913.3410.55
184 sam jp India WCA 1:09.7020.8216.442.801.6513.351.65
185 Erfan Shahsavan Iran WCA 14.3013.9011.2014.2111.9413.3511.20
186 Yaroslav Yasinitskiy Ukraine WCA 11.7813.6013.3813.4813.2413.3711.78
187 ahamed faaiz India WCA 12.5123.0512.3114.6812.9513.3812.31
188 Hà Vy Vietnam WCA 16.6414.6210.1912.4113.1813.4010.19
189 Robert Cadenas Peru WCA 13.8815.0112.029.2114.4013.439.21
190 Maksymilian Misiak Poland WCA 17.9512.2712.0014.6013.4713.4512.00
191 nhan Nguyen Vietnam WCA 12.2017.4014.2412.6613.4513.4512.20
192 Cookie Pechenko Ukraine WCA 15.3610.9114.4115.0510.2413.4610.24
193 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 13.4111.1713.5313.5914.6013.5111.17
194 oliver kowalski Poland WCA 12.4515.4213.5614.5511.4713.5211.47
195 Mirostar XD Indonesia WCA 14.0114.6410.8011.9414.9113.5310.80
196 Pablo González Spain WCA 17.1213.2411.8514.8912.4813.5411.85
197 Vladislav Shurshilin Russia WCA 11.2411.7714.9314.1018.1013.6011.24
198 JC Bautista Philippines WCA 14.6814.8412.1813.8112.3013.6012.18
199 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 15.88+13.4814.51+13.0613.0813.6913.06
200 Skai Van Wyk South Africa WCA 12.6014.1414.0114.2413.0613.7312.60
201 Mihail Himich Ukraine WCA 14.2813.5813.3113.0114.9813.7313.01
202 Mateusz Drabkowski Poland WCA 14.4714.2812.4812.4216.5213.7412.42
203 Leontiy Ivanov Russia WCA 12.2313.1121.6113.1914.9613.7512.23
204 Alexandra Lukianova Russia WCA 15.1614.4012.4213.5313.4313.7912.42
205 Vanya Chetvertkov Russia WCA 13.9812.6112.9714.6415.6113.8612.61
206 Ahmad Murtadha Askari Indonesia WCA 13.9217.8612.8314.1813.5013.8712.83
207 Clara Verbraeken Belgium WCA 13.2314.2715.9012.1514.2713.9212.15
208 Ian Lim Singapore WCA 15.2714.4812.1613.0514.2213.9212.16
209 Marlom Messias Brazil WCA 15.3014.1612.9514.7012.9613.9412.95
210 Keenin Williams South Africa WCA 14.0114.1913.9213.8913.1813.9413.18
211 Mikhael Kyan Philippines WCA 11.1313.7214.8114.6913.5313.9811.13
212 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 14.6315.2913.4211.5013.8813.9811.50
213 Illyasviel Von Einzbern Indonesia WCA 14.3912.9314.6715.6911.9614.0011.96
214 Leeah Gard-Spaulding Australia WCA 12.3519.3412.6816.3113.0114.0012.35
215 Joshua Pruiett USA WCA 16.7314.5813.4213.4013.9914.0013.40
216 Niklas Pieniluoma Finland WCA 14.1812.0113.2514.6315.9414.0212.01
217 Timothy Barlow USA WCA 14.2114.6116.7111.3413.5714.1311.34
218 CliffordKunere OwO Philippines WCA 12.3014.5719.3713.3114.5214.1312.30
219 mehran sinaki Iran WCA 15.0514.2813.2814.8013.3114.1313.28
220 Denis Trachuk Ukraine WCA 12.5813.0713.9215.5115.6614.1612.58
221 Anna Golubeva Russia WCA 14.0714.1613.2214.3314.2814.1713.22
222 Mihail Gnatov Russia WCA 13.3514.0515.1412.1517.9014.1812.15
223 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 14.3213.7014.5815.2513.1114.2013.11
224 Lu Chen USA WCA 14.7112.4715.7113.9014.0714.2312.47
225 Tricia Tan Singapore WCA 12.9114.8913.5715.2514.2514.2412.91
226 James Chea USA WCA 14.5813.6517.0913.3314.4814.2413.33
227 Hoàng Gia Ân Vietnam WCA 13.3115.1316.7714.3012.7814.2512.78
228 Jose Estrada USA WCA 14.1813.9214.6422.7713.2514.2513.25
229 Purab Cuber India WCA 14.7616.6811.4412.4815.5514.2611.44
230 km Nitro USA WCA 12.2217.9713.8914.0114.9814.2912.22
231 Prince Requiero Philippines WCA 19.6117.4012.1513.3811.7514.3111.75
232 Cedric Boi USA WCA 17.1214.3610.9113.6814.9714.3410.91
233 2019QUIN11 Quinn Ireland WCA 13.7116.0816.0811.4913.2614.3511.49
234 Kuo Qi Zhe Malaysia WCA 13.3215.4514.2812.2619.7314.3512.26
235 HyunJin Lee South Korea WCA 15.9113.0014.5315.2813.2614.3613.00
236 Drake Robertson USA WCA 13.8813.0716.1611.4718.5214.3711.47
237 J LSH United Kingdom WCA 15.0313.09DNF (17.74)15.0812.9114.4012.91
238 SSA Annan Bangladesh WCA 15.0013.2813.8614.3415.9814.4013.28
239 Matías Bustos Argentina WCA 11.8215.8414.0413.3918.1014.4211.82
240 Ethan Hansen USA WCA 14.2713.3116.2315.7111.4614.4311.46
241 Krzysiek Boguszewski Poland WCA 13.7115.8514.7314.8013.7714.4313.71
242 Camilo González Barragán Colombia WCA 14.8613.5213.1817.9115.1014.4913.18
243 russel chia Malaysia WCA 13.9415.1012.6214.6815.6714.5712.62
244 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 15.7012.3214.6815.0814.0114.5912.32
245 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 14.3915.8014.5013.0114.8814.5913.01
246 Zen Tan Malaysia WCA 13.9715.8414.0915.759.9114.609.91
247 Nikita Koteyka Russia WCA 13.6816.7810.5817.1213.3514.6010.58
248 Phan Quốc Vietnam WCA 14.9214.6815.5214.2511.9614.6111.96
249 Andrey. Fatkulin Russia WCA 14.5715.5613.7513.6615.6114.6313.66
250 Eugene Kong Singapore WCA 14.4415.8613.6516.3711.8914.6511.89
251 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 15.5014.4314.0713.6018.3614.6713.60
252 Josh Parsons United Kingdom WCA 16.4214.6412.9912.6816.9114.6812.68
253 Mihail Sahno Ukraine WCA 13.7915.2316.8015.0413.8414.7013.79
254 Daniel Luqman Malaysia WCA 17.7412.2417.1014.2412.8314.7212.24
255 Raphael Richardo Indonesia WCA 14.4117.8213.0315.2914.4714.7213.03
256 Duong Minh-Tâm France WCA 12.0514.93DNF (16.80)13.3116.0314.7612.05
257 Charles Maguad Philippines WCA 17.5211.2217.6513.1213.6814.7711.22
258 Steve Daniel India WCA 15.6515.1814.2214.9612.1314.7912.13
259 DrNeksterMen Yerik Adamyan Russia WCA 13.3714.5517.2513.6516.2314.8113.37
260 Alexandre Gabriel Brazil WCA 13.2414.3213.3316.8416.8014.8213.24
261 Zhenya Ershov Belarus WCA 18.4114.3316.9113.0513.3714.8713.05
262 Robert Carew USA WCA 14.5613.7715.4516.7814.6814.9013.77
263 Cody Ding China WCA 16.9912.1112.9518.1114.8414.9312.11
264 Cyprian Tuzimek Poland WCA 23.4812.6312.5414.2117.9514.9312.54
265 Nguyễn Hồng Giang Vietnam WCA 15.8514.5314.6716.5412.9615.0212.96
266 Gevorg Poghosyan Armenia WCA 17.0014.7812.4913.7516.8715.1412.49
267 Mihail Rochev Russia WCA 17.5214.9613.4214.1516.3315.1513.42
268 Maksim Vasilev Russia WCA 14.2815.1214.7616.2915.6515.1814.28
269 Josephine Angelina Indonesia WCA 16.9615.1714.8913.3515.6515.2413.35
270 Rajdeep Tudu India WCA 13.0015.2314.3616.3018.0915.3013.00
271 Bart Podhorski Canada WCA 17.2914.9011.8513.8519.5415.3511.85
272 Syahdan Atharyan Indonesia WCA 16.3011.5114.3318.9515.4415.3611.51
273 David Lauter Germany WCA 15.0915.3115.7616.5512.8115.3912.81
274 Andrey Galichkin Russia WCA 16.3413.4821.8114.7015.1315.3913.48
275 Axel Hernández Mexico WCA 15.3116.4114.4516.7014.4215.3914.42
276 Udit Krishnasai USA WCA 17.7213.3113.4018.8015.0915.4013.31
277 Yiau Andrew Singapore WCA 16.2114.1417.3314.2815.7415.4114.14
278 Gigi Wiggler Czech WCA 15.9815.4515.9714.4514.8015.4114.45
279 Erick Borges Moraes Brazil WCA 15.1515.9220.2015.3013.3015.4613.30
280 Jihang Xi China WCA 13.5916.7316.3913.8216.2215.4813.59
281 Josiah Leslie USA WCA 15.7015.6214.2015.1618.6315.4914.20
282 Taha Heidary Iran WCA 15.7212.5216.2116.7514.5615.5012.52
283 xavier Disney USA WCA 14.1114.8614.5617.0819.4615.5014.11
284 Ben Wakelin Australia WCA 17.5016.3920.2812.7011.1715.5311.17
285 Denis Lebedkov Belarus WCA 14.7316.2615.7017.2313.9315.5613.93
286 aria saadat Iran WCA 16.3215.7414.4614.6317.9715.5614.46
287 Mandiri Citra Indonesia WCA 16.8014.4514.3615.8316.4515.5714.36
288 Boris Norris Belgium WCA 15.4014.4115.7915.5417.0215.5814.41
289 Maxim Alexandrov Kazakhstan WCA 18.5825.3912.5614.3413.8515.5912.56
290 Albert le génie France WCA 19.0712.9814.7912.70DNF (19.42)15.6112.70
291 Vladislav Pyatnitsa Belarus WCA 15.9614.1816.2914.8916.0415.6314.18
292 Zhenya Ershov Belarus WCA 15.7914.4915.4915.6719.7715.6514.49
293 Matheus Albernaz Brazil WCA 15.8314.1413.8817.07DNF (13.65)15.6813.88
294 Taras Petrovskyi Ukraine WCA 17.3218.8716.4012.9113.3515.6912.91
295 Vinícius Pereira Brazil WCA 15.2216.2714.2018.3815.6015.6914.20
296 Sepehr sp Iran WCA 21.9414.6814.1616.2716.2015.7214.16
297 Son Luu Germany WCA 15.6817.9414.5315.7315.7515.7214.53
298 Aaron Goh Singapore WCA 16.8914.3224.7413.7716.1115.7713.77
299 MinhDuc Nguyen New Zealand WCA 13.59DNF (5.40)14.4619.3011.2915.7811.29
300 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 16.8115.8519.8214.6813.3015.7813.30
301 Lupus Lupus Germany WCA 14.8915.6617.0314.7621.8415.8614.76
302 Kirill Hlestunov Russia WCA 17.0614.8716.1616.5913.8815.8713.88
303 Rafa Rukmanto Indonesia WCA 14.6512.5323.5020.5110.9015.9010.90
304 Henrique Souza Portugal WCA 16.1917.7910.4116.3315.2215.9110.41
305 Yuriy Hegay Uzbekistan WCA 21.7416.6112.2916.5714.5715.9212.29
306 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 14.5218.33+12.0215.6017.7115.9412.02
307 Ivan Artiles Dominican Republic WCA 11.3917.2714.4117.5016.5116.0611.39
308 Ibrahim Ilham Indonesia WCA 14.1515.5414.8918.4217.7416.0614.15
309 Eric Li USA WCA 19.1714.9014.4613.4918.8816.0813.49
310 Ezekiel Rabino Philippines WCA 17.6512.8319.8210.7217.8516.1110.72
311 Afeef Ayon Bangladesh WCA 14.5420.9614.9417.4715.9816.1314.54
312 Robin Chudý Czech WCA DNF (20.96)15.3917.2414.5515.8316.1614.55
313 Anna Botham United Kingdom WCA 13.3818.4914.9318.8015.0916.1713.38
314 Soma Török Hungary WCA 16.7414.5716.3315.5217.1716.2014.57
315 Vitaliy Khomyn Ukraine WCA 18.3916.7215.0315.2416.6316.2015.03
316 Ilian HO-VAN France WCA 16.9814.4516.8618.6515.0816.3014.45
317 arif salman Malaysia WCA 16.0318.5415.0917.8514.2516.3214.25
318 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 15.6817.0117.0516.3314.6916.3414.69
319 Mohd Muhaz India WCA 15.9117.0616.4416.8115.9516.4015.91
320 it's DATa Russia WCA 15.7617.4316.0920.6714.6416.4314.64
321 Jeselyn2311 Tania Indonesia WCA 16.1716.3416.8713.4321.8716.4613.43
322 Alonica rojas Philippines WCA 18.2418.6914.7110.3516.4916.4810.35
323 MAULANA YUSUF Indonesia WCA 19.7418.5914.7615.0815.9916.5514.76
324 Liam Niv Israel WCA 13.8417.4022.0716.7015.6016.5613.84
325 Andrew Stanizzi USA WCA 18.8317.1316.6516.0515.4816.6115.48
326 Karol Rodríguez Trejo Mexico WCA 18.4316.3915.0314.0119.0016.6214.01
327 Nawi Kif Brunei WCA 13.8714.7417.51DNF (19.91)17.6416.6313.87
328 Javier Firdaus Netherlands WCA 19.6114.4014.27DNF (20.60)15.9016.6414.27
329 Favio Tapia Bolivia WCA 18.3815.4516.1613.4619.1116.6613.46
330 NOVA's cubing! India WCA 17.7819.0613.7814.1618.1316.6913.78
331 Edwin Dugery Indonesia WCA 17.8117.0221.4715.2414.4816.6914.48
332 jericho mazo Philippines WCA 19.1614.8215.1719.3215.7616.7014.82
333 ehsan zarandi Iran WCA 18.8917.0316.1315.0916.9816.7115.09
334 Lipe Carneiro Brazil WCA 21.3218.0218.3313.3913.9416.7613.39
335 Divyaansh Khatri India WCA 20.5614.3615.5118.4516.5916.8514.36
336 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 23.0916.7215.9312.6917.9516.8712.69
337 Tung Hoang Australia WCA 16.3115.0416.2718.1424.1116.9115.04
338 Isaiah Macdonald Australia WCA 17.8221.3516.4916.4215.3516.9115.35
339 Simon Ortega Philippines WCA 15.9515.0915.89DNF (0.22)18.9616.9315.09
340 Kyle Aguilar Philippines WCA 17.9616.3520.3315.2916.6116.9715.29
341 Matthew Dodds United Kingdom WCA 17.1717.8516.7613.7317.0717.0013.73
342 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 23.2614.6920.4715.5215.1017.0314.69
343 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 19.5516.4214.7218.2216.5717.0714.72
344 Dima Kachanov Ukraine WCA 18.1417.1517.1115.5416.9517.0715.54
345 Vyacheslav Yurev Russia WCA 15.2515.3619.7619.4816.3917.0815.25
346 Nathan Pierret Belgium WCA 18.3414.9515.8317.2218.7617.1314.95
347 your mom Philippines WCA 15.5717.1618.7616.4017.8317.1315.57
348 Timofei Bratskov Belarus WCA 17.0017.8316.6217.6616.7917.1516.62
349 Tobiasz Miszewski Poland WCA 16.8216.8613.5418.2317.8817.1913.54
350 Priidik Meelo Västrik Estonia WCA 16.7015.9819.0615.0820.0517.2515.08
351 Ilya Sluchenkov Russia WCA 21.1317.9916.8016.9615.2017.2515.20
352 V K Vietnam WCA 15.0414.7020.51DNF (8.80)16.3317.2914.70
353 lepa safpirych Russia WCA 17.8916.7619.3213.0317.2817.3113.03
354 Syed Ali Toufique Bangladesh WCA 18.4516.4917.0215.4918.4617.3215.49
355 Ewan McCormick United Kingdom WCA 19.5032.0514.9012.7917.6317.3412.79
355 Elias boom USA WCA 16.5022.3912.7919.5315.9917.3412.79
357 Kirill Kurteev Sweden WCA 22.0915.2318.0517.0216.9917.3515.23
358 Anika Postonohova Ukraine WCA 16.9516.7818.5016.7718.43+17.3916.77
359 Dakota Luu USA WCA 18.8617.3316.2116.1323.0317.4716.13
360 cube solveman Indonesia WCA 16.9616.8316.0519.3918.7017.5016.05
361 Ma Truong Thuan Vietnam WCA DNF (4.46)20.1614.5115.1017.3017.5214.51
362 titlerog 360 Philippines WCA 18.9117.8615.8314.7020.2517.5314.70
363 phil smith USA WCA 19.8117.6318.7514.7616.3617.5814.76
364 Valeria Volova Ukraine WCA 17.7418.5713.5516.9618.1717.6213.55
365 the cubingsters India WCA 19.4817.6415.7313.6219.5117.6213.62
366 Lev Stepanenko Ukraine WCA 19.3516.8515.1119.1316.8817.6215.11
367 Kaden Siniff USA WCA 15.2917.7118.7922.9916.7217.7415.29
368 Sasha Tarapunka Belarus WCA 19.1517.6515.8717.1518.5017.7715.87
369 Tomer Gluzman Canada WCA DNF (0.00)15.2518.7019.4213.7217.7913.72
370 Denis Dmitriev Russia WCA 36.6418.6415.7219.1015.5017.8215.50
371 Danil Rubtsov Russia WCA 18.1317.9013.4719.3317.6717.9013.47
372 Louis Lim Indonesia WCA 19.1318.9713.9617.3417.5117.9413.96
373 Dave Cooke United Kingdom WCA 17.1617.9415.3118.9318.7517.9515.31
374 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 17.9117.1317.2918.6420.8617.9517.13
375 Duc Tran Vietnam WCA 19.5216.9625.9514.9117.5218.0014.91
376 Neda Akbarzadeh Iran WCA 20.1020.3215.8316.3417.7018.0515.83
377 Ruturaj Deshmukh India WCA 18.8416.4219.7616.7618.5518.0516.42
378 Fumiki Koseki Japan WCA 20.1017.1527.3416.9216.6418.0616.64
379 Trike Cuber Philippines WCA 19.5917.8318.2018.6716.3718.2316.37
380 Igor Churochkin Russia WCA 20.4815.9310.5720.0818.7118.2410.57
381 Oliver P Estonia WCA 20.3319.0316.6119.1116.1618.2516.16
382 David Cordoba Mexico WCA 20.4217.2726.4317.1512.7418.2812.74
383 André Velásquez Guatemala WCA 20.3814.2119.0918.1917.5818.2914.21
384 Raphael Auclair Canada WCA 19.8018.3820.5916.3116.7118.3016.31
385 Ahmad Gabriel Indonesia WCA 18.7519.2517.0216.7419.2218.3316.74
386 william htet Myanmar WCA 19.6417.6017.8416.9823.9318.3616.98
387 Elizar Khloptcev Belarus WCA 19.0217.9515.8020.0718.2118.3915.80
388 Josiph cogburn USA WCA 16.2217.4120.0818.6819.0918.3916.22
389 Nguyễn Anh Vietnam WCA 17.0718.7418.5318.0522.9018.4417.07
390 Levi Eyou New Zealand WCA 20.8916.2318.2623.1714.9618.4614.96
391 Ahmad jaffal Lebanon WCA 17.2419.1518.7617.4922.1318.4717.24
392 Sofya Besedina Russia WCA 22.7116.4317.7616.3321.4418.5416.33
393 Harlan Maliq Indonesia WCA 18.6615.4024.1614.5321.6118.5614.53
394 Jonas Moreno USA WCA 28.8517.4313.2217.9520.3418.5713.22
395 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 18.2818.5017.1521.2918.9318.5717.15
396 Gameboy Jpn Croatia WCA 18.0919.7318.4217.0019.2318.5817.00
397 kirill belkov Russia WCA 18.6720.8217.9319.1916.3418.6016.34
398 Vairé Hoël France WCA 20.5318.3517.1316.7922.5818.6716.79
399 Duvan Gallegos Peru WCA 20.7619.4418.4918.1414.6418.6914.64
400 Samuel Rubinstein USA WCA 16.8822.0619.0520.1416.3218.6916.32
401 Rig Marole USA WCA 17.5519.0819.4826.5215.3218.7015.32
402 Tong Qiu China WCA 17.2718.8129.4820.0216.6918.7016.69
403 Marvee Randle New Zealand WCA 21.9217.2616.8020.2318.6418.7116.80
404 Jonathan Neo Singapore WCA 18.2117.7423.3719.5318.4818.7417.74
405 Krish Raj India WCA 21.7817.6014.7317.7420.9118.7514.73
406 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 20.4722.0214.3915.7020.2718.8114.39
407 Šimon Mareš Czech WCA 21.0616.0017.2919.3019.8318.8116.00
408 max Moorman Canada WCA 23.0916.6322.8515.6716.9718.8215.67
409 Gerd H Germany WCA 19.6417.7320.4919.3115.4018.8915.40
410 CrownCuber YT USA WCA 18.0118.5515.9222.0320.2618.9415.92
411 Hannes Gleve Germany WCA 20.1512.8821.7018.2918.4918.9712.88
412 Thodoris Iatrou Greece WCA 21.9920.6716.7719.5316.3218.9916.32
413 Dmitriy Vechyorkin Russia WCA 21.1019.9118.8118.3016.4419.0116.44
414 Maksim Stepnov Russia WCA 21.1317.0920.6119.3616.2219.0216.22
415 Matthew Liu Canada WCA 20.9520.1115.4118.1218.9619.0615.41
416 Taeyeong Baek South Korea WCA 23.2815.6317.8919.1420.1819.0715.63
417 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 18.30DNF (2.70)19.5817.0619.3219.0717.06
418 Olesya Golyatkina Russia WCA 18.2720.8518.6418.8019.8419.0918.27
419 Michael Bernard Santos Philippines WCA 40.4318.9418.5120.08+15.6819.1815.68
420 Kieran Tsang United Kingdom WCA 18.7822.0816.6818.9319.8319.1816.68
421 Isaac Evans USA WCA DNF (1.83)17.6419.5616.6020.5519.2516.60
422 Divyaansh Khatri India WCA 20.8318.1517.4318.9022.7219.2917.43
423 Rishabh das India WCA 18.8418.9217.5926.9620.1219.2917.59
424 Lokesh Krishnan Vijayan India WCA 17.6920.2922.0718.8018.8119.3017.69
425 Vivi Huang Canada WCA 21.8716.5921.1620.3316.1619.3616.16
426 hoang bAcH Vietnam WCA 22.0418.4421.3416.6818.2919.3616.68
427 Renan Russo Brazil WCA 21.4517.6114.9919.0922.2119.3814.99
428 josh pop USA WCA 19.1018.8221.3720.3618.7619.4318.76
429 Hasan Albahhar Saudi Arabia WCA 17.6921.3217.8819.1523.4919.4517.69
430 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 22.2420.5118.8419.0018.0819.4518.08
431 Vladimir Moskvin Russia WCA 19.6120.3420.0718.7915.8619.4915.86
432 Igor Szrull Poland WCA 19.5119.8416.0321.4919.1319.4916.03
433 Vibhu Krishna India WCA 19.8522.6314.2924.0016.0819.5214.29
434 Kevin Nguyen USA WCA 20.8322.3219.0918.7813.8319.5713.83
435 gabriel guerra Brazil WCA DNF (25.13)16.9715.7222.0419.7019.5715.72
436 cubing Player Indonesia WCA 19.8421.7218.7917.6820.5019.7117.68
437 Nihal rayyan Qatar WCA 25.1729.5216.0914.4918.0519.7714.49
438 József Katona Hungary WCA 17.1420.9322.3015.2221.3319.8015.22
439 Denis Frolov Russia WCA 20.2725.3718.8116.6720.3819.8216.67
440 hazim haslan Brunei WCA 26.1517.7518.0620.1521.3619.8617.75
441 Igor Potapov Ukraine WCA 18.6219.9115.5623.8021.2119.9215.56
442 Danil Beskorovaev Russia WCA 19.6719.8516.0820.2421.8019.9216.08
443 gregory alexander Indonesia WCA 20.4122.5114.4419.9320.1620.1714.44
444 E Smart United Kingdom WCA 27.4417.8718.3921.5820.5720.1817.87
445 Cubersome Cuber Australia WCA 21.8727.6818.3012.7420.6420.2712.74
446 michael tan Indonesia WCA 21.4925.7412.7913.6330.1420.2912.79
447 Neeraj Krishna India WCA 20.6519.5120.8018.1823.3120.3218.18
448 Tee Qing En Singapore WCA 14.8220.7423.0721.8218.4220.3314.82
449 Brian H USA WCA 24.6119.4522.0819.5217.3120.3517.31
450 ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ Germany WCA 19.3820.9618.3521.0423.1620.4618.35
451 Thomas Lambrecht Belgium WCA 21.6521.9822.1218.0417.8420.5617.84
452 El Potato Canada WCA 21.4822.7519.9619.3520.2620.5619.35
453 Alejandro Martin Lopez Spain WCA 21.3019.0715.0921.3732.7320.5815.09
454 Aykooo Aiko Indonesia WCA 20.0626.3721.7215.5720.0320.6015.57
455 José Pedro Cibié Chile WCA 19.8722.4219.7019.7922.1520.6019.70
456 DZS RUBIKS CUBE youtube Shahir Bangladesh WCA 21.0522.6219.8616.5121.0020.6416.51
457 justin pham Australia WCA 18.5119.3723.3019.282:20:00.0020.6518.51
458 Shan Toppo India WCA 22.8518.3820.0322.8219.2220.6918.38
459 Popi Popoi Indonesia WCA 21.7421.5222.0413.4718.9520.7413.47
460 Vlad Furman Russia WCA 20.9318.5227.1422.7717.8720.7417.87
461 Jakob Corcoran Norway WCA 20.7821.3018.4720.4822.1620.8618.47
462 luca gioarsa Romania WCA 18.9523.9924.2119.6518.6920.8618.69
463 Anton Balalykin Russia WCA 25.1116.0219.2224.6919.3421.0816.02
464 Jesús piña Mexico WCA 21.0017.1722.8225.6919.4121.0817.17
465 manos yeet Greece WCA 18.4922.9222.1616.1622.7221.1216.16
466 Alexandre Maciel Portugal WCA 22.8421.4819.1718.9623.6021.1618.96
467 Marat Karimov Russia WCA 22.9119.0423.8220.4920.1021.1719.04
468 Vladimir Ogay Uzbekistan WCA 20.9921.1321.7217.6522.3421.2817.65
469 George Braithwaite United Kingdom WCA 22.8420.7021.8321.3719.8621.3019.86
470 Aditya Gaur India WCA 18.5632.2722.1916.0723.3421.3616.07
471 Lloyd Robie Tenorio Philippines WCA 22.2315.2023.2122.8319.0521.3715.20
472 hugo johansson Sweden WCA 21.7121.8620.2827.7020.5621.3820.28
473 Nicholas Morgan USA WCA 21.3019.7320.2223.1222.9021.4819.73
474 Kalvin Lum New Zealand WCA 17.3518.8823.9021.7125.2621.4917.35
475 Pedro Siqueira Brazil WCA 18.3725.7623.5717.7922.7221.5517.79
476 Samarth Majmudar USA WCA 16.5027.2117.0726.87+20.7321.5616.50
477 Aadhi Hariharan India WCA 22.8919.5617.1623.5422.5121.6517.16
478 mario beh Malaysia WCA 24.1022.7116.2124.3618.25+21.6916.21
479 Arvind Iyer India WCA 27.8022.0521.7518.9321.5121.7718.93
480 Mateusz Lewczuk Poland WCA 22.9526.8524.2517.9118.2521.8117.91
481 Tejas TS India WCA 31.6821.8617.8522.0921.5421.8317.85
482 Vũ Tomy Vietnam WCA 16.9523.2124.0221.5520.8321.8616.95
483 Ronit Doshi India WCA 24.3917.9419.6022.3123.7121.8817.94
484 Vitaliy Gabyshev Russia WCA 22.1619.9521.5222.0322.2521.9019.95
485 Benjamin Onyekwuluje Nigeria WCA 26.8321.5823.0821.1218.9021.9218.90
486 Artyom Kurylyov Russia WCA 19.6422.1224.5224.0019.2521.9219.25
487 Aleksandr Gladyshev Spidkuber Ukraine WCA 27.9220.0419.5719.9925.9021.9719.57
488 CUBING BOI USA WCA 26.6620.5415.9023.2922.2922.0415.90
489 william htet Myanmar WCA 22.6220.8222.7530.1516.8322.0616.83
490 Faheem Mohamad India WCA 22.4027.8221.4617.2622.4122.0917.26
491 Ivan Bukin Russia WCA 20.0915.4031.9421.0025.4222.1715.40
492 Raynard sinai Papua New Guinea WCA 23.9924.3021.2721.3219.8022.1919.80
493 Nikita Loktionov Russia WCA 19.7622.7321.8524.3722.2822.2919.76
494 Cubing Wizard India WCA 25.5520.9819.2721.1326.7822.5519.27
495 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 19.2716.9224.541:01.6523.9422.5816.92
496 Isaac Cheah Canada WCA 23.4222.4320.5321.9923.6022.6120.53
497 Tripat Singh Dhillon India WCA 20.4125.4929.1119.8021.9822.6219.80
498 Egor Mart Russia WCA 22.8224.4422.2921.4522.8622.6521.45
499 amo cuber Mexico WCA 21.3231.4223.5516.3423.2522.7116.34
500 HYDRA PIYAS Bangladesh WCA 19.9123.8424.5124.5018.0722.7518.07
501 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 24.5722.1320.1927.3321.5522.7520.19
502 Sokheng Kheang Cambodia WCA 28.3230.93+18.7419.3320.6522.7718.74
503 Maksim S Ukraine WCA 25.6621.6122.8818.1024.0622.8518.10
504 Jan Pietralski Poland WCA 21.2123.2723.0626.4622.3322.8921.21
505 Ian C USA WCA 25.6624.4016.5330.5018.8122.9616.53
506 Lex Seifert Germany WCA 22.7423.5120.7822.8024.6023.0120.78
507 Ghalib Ghalib Indonesia WCA 27.2123.2721.9124.1720.2423.1220.24
508 Parth Singla India WCA 32.9424.6720.3918.6924.4123.1618.69
509 Danny Stephenson United Kingdom WCA 25.6220.4921.3827.75+22.4923.1620.49
510 Michael Panizales Philippines WCA 24.0022.5421.0823.0327.5923.1921.08
511 Mohamed Seeraj Hashim South Africa WCA 28.1224.8819.8024.9918.7623.2218.76
512 Meisha Jain India WCA 23.4422.8923.4328.6022.4523.2522.45
513 Eleazar Valverde Colombia WCA 25.1324.6922.1622.9720.6923.2720.69
514 Andrey Shamidanov Russia WCA 19.8221.6624.4224.1626.1423.4119.82
515 Lucy Saunders United Kingdom WCA 24.9922.9825.3822.3122.1423.4322.14
516 Luke Stone USA WCA 22.2723.9424.3825.6720.6123.5320.61
517 Ivan Izmodenov Russia WCA 21.4123.3229.6922.9324.5723.6121.41
518 Darya Mun Russia WCA 43.3422.9422.7325.1322.7823.6222.73
519 Marcelo De La Cruz Peru WCA 25.3820.1916.2030.5125.3623.6416.20
520 haider alhawi Iraq WCA 26.0422.9929.9222.0918.6223.7118.62
521 fatai Hassan Nigeria WCA 28.2622.2919.3427.1221.8123.7419.34
522 ej pen Belize WCA 23.5023.9023.7023.6925.2923.7623.50
523 Timur Akram Ukraine WCA 34.1526.7515.2121.9822.7123.8115.21
524 Artem Reznikov Russia WCA 22.9326.4420.1422.1028.3223.8220.14
525 Bob Thomas Mauritius WCA 24.2324.6320.6826.2022.7123.8520.68
526 Arkadiy C Russia WCA 31.0424.6722.3323.7623.2123.8822.33
527 Dorin Cebanu Moldova WCA 24.6922.7124.5222.5929.1723.9722.59
528 Thomas Crossley South Africa WCA 24.1124.0623.7618.1829.2123.9818.18
529 Pranav Sinha India WCA 19.2219.8227.7127.9524.4423.9919.22
530 Sena Lee Canada WCA 25.6832.3521.0124.6021.8124.0321.01
531 YarikS Ryazantcev Russia WCA 27.6225.0023.9423.2320.9424.0620.94
532 Roxana johnson USA WCA 28.1829.5422.9321.4716.8824.2016.88
533 Varad (cube superfun yt channel) India WCA 22.6222.0226.3128.9123.9924.3122.02
534 Deansie Brady United Kingdom WCA 23.5827.3825.1624.5920.7924.4420.79
535 Bogdan Gusakov Armenia WCA 22.6923.6516.1627.0428.5024.4616.16
536 Shivraj Naik India WCA 26.8923.6423.3623.3828.4724.6423.36
537 Sai Akhilesh Arvapalli Bahrain WCA 25.0024.6825.0324.1825.1624.9024.18
538 Luis Aguilera Mexico WCA 30.2726.1925.6920.2423.1025.0020.24
539 Joshuva joshuvan India WCA 24.6628.5722.0722.1629.4525.1322.07
540 Orange Piggy USA WCA 24.9322.6625.8424.6327.9025.1422.66
541 Sergio León Peru WCA 23.5923.1931.1327.3224.5725.1623.19
542 Juanfer Vera Ecuador WCA 37.3027.0121.3322.1526.4225.1921.33
543 Nekit Baigro Russia WCA 23.3421.7331.1929.5122.7625.2021.73
544 mayte alor Mexico WCA 30.6420.5322.5028.4424.8025.2520.53
545 Ayush Biswas India WCA 26.4626.0020.8025.4824.2825.2520.80
546 Enrique Ocampo III Philippines WCA 25.6627.3418.9525.1125.0025.2618.95
547 Enzo Renger Netherlands WCA 27.6027.0427.7621.5521.0125.4021.01
548 Aurélien Guibot France WCA 26.7428.7522.3222.7826.8825.4622.32
549 Alex Parisi Australia WCA 22.4423.8730.2830.1719.5725.4919.57
550 fakhri fathurohman Indonesia WCA 35.5928.6619.2121.3526.6325.5519.21
551 COOL CUBER India WCA 34.9224.5626.9125.2318.5025.5718.50
552 CUBER DJ India WCA 24.2227.4725.6623.9227.0825.6523.92
553 George Sarvanas Greece WCA 30.2431.7324.1720.0722.5725.6620.07
554 Elaizah Lazaro Philippines WCA 25.9525.7625.3127.8621.4225.6721.42
555 Luis Emilio Martínez Solorzano Mexico WCA 24.37+24.9332.9324.0427.8525.7224.04
556 Tokar Valeriy Russia WCA 25.3225.0627.1926.8022.6325.7322.63
557 Edwin Antony United Kingdom WCA 27.1627.6223.2224.4425.8125.8123.22
558 Shashwat Sawai India WCA 27.9625.7424.6822.5427.1025.8422.54
559 Billy Taylor USA WCA 25.8826.7723.4525.6428.9626.1023.45
560 Robin Wetzels Netherlands WCA 35.3729.6324.7024.3925.0626.4624.39
561 Philo Hanna Australia WCA 25.6631.9627.3821.2426.4726.5021.24
562 Ginneidy Leon Colombia WCA 22.7226.3032.0326.4927.0826.6222.72
563 Kirill Kayt Russia WCA 27.1128.7825.4321.8727.5826.7121.87
564 Ethan Chan Singapore WCA 33.6631.6324.6723.8922.5626.7322.56
565 Dawid Tyszer Poland WCA 29.8639.7223.6026.7023.7526.7723.60
566 Elizaveta Loskutova Russia WCA 24.3127.9128.2421.0331.7226.8221.03
567 Agata Krasivaya Russia WCA 27.4325.2525.5527.47DNF (15.30+)26.8225.25
568 Drake Zion USA WCA 24.4433.6426.6224.4529.4326.8424.44
569 Angel Lara Roque USA WCA 39.0024.5525.5529.7425.3026.8624.55
570 Parth Singla India WCA 31.6524.4418.90DNF (31.19)24.9727.0218.90
571 Ramzi Rusjdi Brunei WCA 22.7423.4029.1928.9442.7027.1822.74
572 Ilishan Gazdiev Russia WCA 27.5829.5820.4124.6339.5727.2620.41
573 Muhammad Saad Salman United Kingdom WCA 34.5628.7627.9925.0924.7727.2824.77
574 ofir barzily Israel WCA 35.8622.8222.9323.1045.6427.2922.82
575 5uperTalkan e e Russia WCA 31.3926.6925.0022.8630.4627.3822.86
576 Jamshid Turgunboyev Uzbekistan WCA 27.2625.1931.6128.6626.6027.5125.19
577 Aleksey Kruchenko Kazakhstan WCA 34.8424.4832.5825.8022.3127.6222.31
578 Ilya Tishkov Russia WCA 33.7926.1726.4728.4728.0827.6726.17
579 Hadi Yousaf United Kingdom WCA 28.2129.2822.0828.7126.1527.6922.08
580 Viktoriya Novik Ukraine WCA 21.4226.1625.6439.8831.3927.7321.42
581 Ubush Mandzhiev Russia WCA 34.9826.4827.0629.8620.8427.8020.84
582 Sergey Kolchurin Russia WCA 36.1329.4124.8227.8026.4327.8824.82
583 Samyak Varshney Netherlands WCA 20.7327.5626.6234.5429.5227.9020.73
584 Steven Dueñas Ecuador WCA 37.7027.8916.7218.9538.0028.1816.72
585 Intouch Samnen Thailand WCA 18.1432.5130.8345.9521.8828.4018.14
586 Varad (cube superfun) India WCA 27.2628.4127.0729.6430.7728.4427.07
587 Ilya Berdyugin Russia WCA 36.7726.6828.0930.7021.9928.4921.99
588 Andree Fernando Borda Ccana Peru WCA 23.3830.4529.8925.2433.6028.5323.38
589 Dharmesh , Riddhi and Vandan Solanki and Gohil India WCA 27.1032.9024.4433.2525.7528.5824.44
590 Szor Mok Hungary WCA 27.8826.5226.22DNF (26.08)31.4628.6226.22
591 Mariano Carreón Martínez Mexico WCA 32.0630.7638.4823.0710.9428.6310.94
592 Cool Cuber USA WCA 31.4726.9623.8627.4833.5728.6423.86
593 biel marca Spain WCA 29.3927.2829.3227.8631.5028.8627.28
594 Suci Hariani Indonesia WCA 21.5832.4834.2527.4026.7328.8721.58
595 Kostya Pashkov Russia WCA 23.9826.6233.8226.26DNF (5.55)28.9023.98
596 Sam Ridsdale New Zealand WCA 34.0831.44+29.6025.6325.6928.9125.63
597 Camila Prado Brazil WCA 25.7538.6929.3728.4128.9428.9125.75
598 Vishal RP India WCA 32.3727.8731.5725.8427.9729.1425.84
599 Dmitriy Levanenko Russia WCA 34.3426.0721.9533.7127.7329.1721.95
600 Carlos Daniel Mendoza Colombia WCA 33.4431.0031.0325.0425.7829.2725.04
601 Robert Spidkuber Ukraine WCA 28.5236.4930.1429.4122.8129.3622.81
602 yugansh agarwal India WCA 31.3430.2128.3826.9629.5529.3826.96
603 Nico Skibbe Germany WCA 27.3929.51DNF (11.54)19.0231.4929.4619.02
604 Vandan Gohil India WCA 29.1428.5731.8628.5130.7629.4928.51
605 Dav1d Cands Philippines WCA 32.4623.0933.1227.1428.9529.5223.09
606 Thomas Carter-brown South Africa WCA 28.3133.2422.9134.9427.1729.5722.91
607 zeeshan ahmed India WCA 29.3729.5923.1729.8430.4929.6023.17
608 Evgeniy Dolonov Russia WCA 24.25+30.5529.2029.2932.1029.6824.25
609 Veronika Bakay Ukraine WCA 30.2930.0628.6832.1524.6829.6824.68
610 Matvey Nechaev Russia WCA 25.9628.2131.3332.9729.5729.7025.96
611 dakota ferguson USA WCA 29.1227.7135.5530.8729.4529.8127.71
612 Aleksandr Kitaev Russia WCA 45.5330.8925.1222.1233.8029.9422.12
613 Joel Phillips South Africa WCA 33.6125.53DNF (32.21)28.9627.5030.0225.53
614 Andrey Nefedov Russia WCA 31.4831.1724.0027.8531.9230.1724.00
615 Ilya Narbikov Russia WCA 33.9329.5930.5130.4820.4530.1920.45
616 Rohit N India WCA 29.0130.2031.4632.6123.9230.2223.92
617 Rayyan Aminuddin Malaysia WCA 29.8128.3234.3833.0922.4930.4122.49
618 Diego Diaz Argentina WCA 30.2130.5935.6730.5930.0930.4630.09
619 Andrey Berezhnoy Russia WCA 31.3342.0026.6933.6621.1530.5621.15
620 Ismail Ahmed USA WCA 33.0028.6732.2630.7527.9730.5627.97
621 Rayana Yusupova Russia WCA 25.6433.2929.5129.0035.0630.6025.64
622 Pedro Schiefer USA WCA 28.9040.7633.1430.1127.9830.7227.98
623 Adilet Zhumabay Kazakhstan WCA 40.5424.8433.1934.5419.3630.8619.36
624 Margarita Snitkova Ukraine WCA 38.0939.2127.3426.1527.8331.0926.15
625 Giral Salazar Philippines WCA 30.3828.1141.6433.5829.3231.0928.11
626 Andrey Elesin Russia WCA 27.6636.5733.41+30.6229.5731.2027.66
627 leo louis USA WCA 28.80+34.5739.2630.4028.4731.2628.47
628 imaan adrees Latvia WCA 33.2633.4332.1528.6425.7931.3525.79
629 Mihail Tihomirov Russia WCA 30.6835.1034.5028.9927.5431.3927.54
630 LUIZ Henrique Brazil WCA DNF (0.00)30.2429.0431.4633.4831.7229.04
631 Sergey Rudenko Russia WCA 24.9035.8231.5127.8639.0931.7324.90
632 Ben Judy USA WCA 36.1643.5821.8030.6429.4032.0721.80
633 Pathik shah India WCA 42.8225.2525.4337.1133.6832.0725.25
634 Captain AID Nigeria WCA 33.2732.2731.1030.0234.5932.2230.02
635 Alessandro Fisher Canada WCA 28.7730.1832.5238.1535.0132.5728.77
636 Inem Johnson Nigeria WCA 30.9733.5733.7933.3225.5932.6225.59
637 bogdan Hlazkov Ukraine WCA 36.1224.4136.7834.4027.5932.7024.41
638 Logan Lesage USA WCA 31.4534.5634.7727.0732.2932.7727.07
639 Ivan Kulikov Russia WCA 30.7140.4224.05DNF (0.46)28.5033.2124.05
640 Khalil Belkacemi Algeria WCA 21.5836.58DNF (3.24)31.4731.6733.2421.58
641 Andrew Cmgy Thailand WCA 35.0731.34+34.8433.8028.2333.3328.23
642 Nikita Izhbuldin Russia WCA 42.5938.9230.1930.9229.4133.3429.41
643 Verena Hüttig Germany WCA 35.7337.8430.0032.4432.3033.4930.00
644 Artem Kazantsev Russia WCA 52.2839.0321.9131.4330.2433.5721.91
645 Trezz William M. Amador Philippines WCA 38.1033.7332.1730.7334.8333.5730.73
646 phil g Philippines WCA 29.7633.2929.0647.6237.7133.5929.06
647 GEORGIY ZABOROVSKI Russia WCA 35.7634.6330.7034.0732.2933.6630.70
648 Danny Nguyen USA WCA 33.3239.2932.5328.5935.3433.7328.59
649 himesh malshan Sri Lanka WCA 43.061:01.8320.3618.9937.8833.7718.99
650 Bogdan Glazkov Ukraine WCA 39.4936.8030.6529.0333.9833.8129.03
651 Ard Cuber Indonesia WCA 40.4226.0727.0744.8034.0933.8626.07
652 Husain Ilyasov Russia WCA 25.8533.9331.6236.1536.6233.9025.85
653 Kirill Vasilenko Russia WCA 36.1032.8034.6328.5534.5033.9828.55
654 Blaž Ovčak Slovenia WCA 36.7825.7936.2029.6036.8634.1925.79
655 Eugine Tan Malaysia WCA 52.8936.4823.6242.3423.9734.2623.62
656 Aleksey Pankov Russia WCA 40.8532.0927.8042.9530.4134.4527.80
657 Carter Chris USA WCA 33.8034.7535.0029.6438.8134.5229.64
658 Timofey Sbitnev Russia WCA 32.5135.1936.0734.9533.8334.6632.51
659 Aleksandr Afanasev Russia WCA 34.3837.2234.8334.8034.4934.7134.38
660 Đào Dương Vietnam WCA 37.3136.7529.4630.3839.8034.8129.46
661 Firdavs Abdulatifov Uzbekistan WCA 42.5830.7436.9835.9931.4834.8230.74
662 Jakub Vaník Czech WCA 32.9545.4236.4823.4135.1334.8523.41
663 Genaro Andrei Ruiz Quintanar Mexico WCA 35.0237.0228.4537.7532.8534.9628.45
664 Tuan Pham New Zealand WCA 33.7037.9533.9227.3342.6235.1927.33
665 Durkeshny Prasad Malaysia WCA 30.8328.8140.5434.7546.1335.3728.81
666 Nathan Fu USA WCA 41.0436.1535.7528.2334.5335.4828.23
667 Arnav Labhasetwar India WCA 41.0344.0328.8930.1835.6935.6328.89
668 Adelina Ilnicki Austria WCA 38.5832.2838.0431.8537.4135.9131.85
669 Nikita Karavaev Russia WCA 36.5735.0831.6346.0137.1836.2831.63
670 Ruslan Zholdak Belarus WCA 40.7934.6424.29DNF (0.00)35.0436.8224.29
671 Alpha X India WCA 34.81DNF (0.00)29.0038.9236.8236.8529.00
672 Aleksey Ivanov Russia WCA 41.3832.0740.0438.2732.2636.8632.07
673 Emiliano Montero Mexico WCA 38.8928.4735.0738.2938.0337.1328.47
674 Trezz William M. Amador Philippines WCA 30.9241.3533.3340.7237.5337.2030.92
675 Dbs J0y India WCA 34.5036.4742.7834.5542.3537.7934.50
676 Leticia Rocha Brazil WCA 38.4840.5236.0439.3834.3237.9734.32
677 Jonathan H. Germany WCA 39.4636.3638.6740.3835.2938.1635.29
678 Artyom Artyom Ukraine WCA 39.9937.9035.7736.8249.7338.2435.77
679 fedya meysner Russia WCA 38.4736.6236.4839.8540.8938.3136.48
680 Danila Kuznetsov Russia WCA 44.1836.0236.9935.2843.0338.6835.28
681 Deku DekuDa USA WCA 30.0840.6036.4639.97DNF (45.57)39.0130.08
682 pouriagh gholizadeh Iran WCA 38.2738.9740.4036.9739.9439.0636.97
683 Gerild Hoxha Albania WCA 44.3931.1132.3842.0242.8239.0731.11
684 Valeriya Beregovaya Russia WCA 42.6938.9245.8537.9422.4539.8522.45
685 Nope preett Kenya WCA 39.8943.2737.9642.4235.8140.0935.81
686 Igor Krisyuk Ukraine WCA 40.7346.4220.3536.6343.4940.2820.35
687 J K USA WCA 44.0144.1944.8333.0034.4840.8933.00
688 Nikita Budanov Russia WCA 46.1339.9337.3348.7435.7341.1335.73
689 FritzieGwynne Villote Philippines WCA 44.3439.1940.5237.6644.4341.3537.66
690 preet ladwa Kenya WCA 41.9642.7748.3736.9140.1441.6336.91
691 Adithyaa S India WCA 39.4937.4340.2045.3147.7041.6737.43
692 Exoplanet 000 USA WCA 36.7045.9842.66DNF (48.30)36.3441.7836.34
693 Arvind Joshi India WCA 42.8537.9547.5833.5444.8841.8933.54
694 Fugatsu Aken Malaysia WCA DNF (0.00)50.7439.2635.7226.1041.9026.10
695 Kaustav Banerjee India WCA 40.0347.4733.6143.2642.4641.9233.61
696 Islam Sabanchiev Russia WCA 43.2044.8344.7236.8738.9742.2936.87
697 slava muradovi Georgia WCA 50.4042.3533.6955.5734.4342.3933.69
698 Blake Ganote USA WCA 45.8140.9642.5038.6744.2042.5538.67
699 Wee-Yeong Eyou New Zealand WCA 38.8538.5541.6151.8448.4442.9738.55
700 Ivan Fedorchuk Russia WCA 39.7845.4640.3443.3348.3843.0439.78
701 BTN Cubing Bhutan WCA 48.9029.9948.0741.3339.9143.1029.99
702 Lucas Almeida Portugal WCA 42.4441.7745.0845.3838.3543.1038.35
703 pyngex Ok Australia WCA 43.4047.8439.5839.1859.7343.6139.18
704 Collin Chung USA WCA 37.9732.851:13.4549.3544.8144.0432.85
705 Ragesh M India WCA 44.5746.5940.4546.2041.5544.1140.45
706 sunil Kumar India WCA 51.3344.9339.8532.9948.3644.3832.99
707 Chibby O USA WCA 49.1248.6843.7641.3641.5944.6841.36
708 Saad Azad United Kingdom WCA 50.3743.3536.5741.1950.5844.9736.57
709 lilas ma Syria WCA 47.0747.9137.9747.1642.5745.6037.97
710 Semyon Chernov Russia WCA 44.7449.3734.34DNF (43.36)42.7745.6334.34
711 Jacob Gallant Canada WCA 56.5052.5339.5646.3734.4246.1534.42
712 Ludvig Forsdahl Sweden WCA 55.8152.5943.6545.5138.4347.2538.43
713 Leonid Zolotarev Russia WCA 49.5648.0446.0041.9948.4247.4941.99
714 Maks Kravchenko Russia WCA 41.2545.5043.4153.8856.3047.6041.25
715 Solga Solga Belgium WCA 47.21DNF (1:05.26+)49.8146.6746.3647.9046.36
716 Sun Star USA WCA 49.5254.9748.1243.2148.7648.8043.21
717 Ashwin C India WCA 42.9444.3457.5153.2250.4949.3542.94
718 Anvay Vaidya India WCA 43.9255.361:07.4434.5349.8049.6934.53
719 Austin Lott USA WCA 42.7357.7050.1750.76+50.0450.3242.73
720 Charly ThePixelGamer Canada WCA 56.52DNF (1.74)51.0145.6740.6651.0740.66
721 Chakri G India WCA 54.7542.7251.2448.201:07.5251.3942.72
722 Gaman Rao Youtube India WCA 53.6359.5749.4752.8943.1052.0043.10
723 Fox Hollis USA WCA 54.1455.57+48.8853.7739.5652.2639.56
724 Kohen Smith USA WCA 48.161:10.4445.691:05.4338.5853.0938.58
725 Hubert Trzosek Poland WCA 55.8645.951:10.2049.6355.1853.5645.95
726 Mariya Akulenko Russia WCA 58.0232.431:02.3253.2554.8755.3832.43
727 Vishal vs India WCA 50.6654.831:04.8859.2852.3755.5050.66
728 Mohamed yaeesh Maldives WCA 53.3755.3759.9551.5559.9256.2251.55
729 BryceN BTNgame USA WCA 47.761:13.4151.9458.161:02.7057.6047.76
730 Artemiy Kosogov Russia WCA 1:04.4455.4157.9551.391:01.8358.4051.39
731 Bryan Hernandez Martinez USA WCA 1:00.4655.621:01.431:05.8148.3259.1748.32
732 Ilyas Shayahmetov Russia WCA 53.12+1:16.09+1:01.66+1:00.50+55.57+59.2453.12
733 Nikita Bachigin Russia WCA 1:00.541:05.421:01.241:40.5449.421:02.4049.42
734 NekeT Bro Bro Ukraine WCA DNF (0.00)29.0850.341:31.1153.021:04.8229.08
735 smooth cubing India WCA 1:11.781:08.2058.751:08.3654.391:05.1054.39
736 Konstantin Stikhin Russia WCA 1:06.81DNF (1.22)1:11.4457.4355.461:05.2355.46
737 Arseniy Zaytsev Russia WCA 1:02.071:03.001:12.311:13.7053.231:05.7953.23
738 Timo van Kesteren Netherlands WCA 56.941:04.58DNF (0.09)1:16.7146.561:06.0846.56
739 Alliscuber . Ecuador WCA 1:01.711:13.051:03.591:37.1758.961:06.1158.96
740 Alex foley USA WCA 1:28.341:04.651:12.351:07.121:05.211:08.231:04.65
741 Chad B USA WCA 1:28.781:08.3259.451:10.781:10.431:09.8459.45
742 Zahar Klyushin Russia WCA 1:17.301:11.841:06.742:10.641:03.381:11.961:03.38
743 Adamya vijayvargiya India WCA 1:23.191:18.001:27.0759.6656.341:13.6256.34
744 RAJA RAJ India WCA 1:28.591:08.8554.001:17.791:15.771:14.1454.00
745 HEN DRY Indonesia WCA 1:18.521:31.201:47.991:31.091:19.031:27.111:18.52
746 azizali sartaev Kazakhstan WCA 1:34.221:24.771:28.321:13.031:29.001:27.371:13.03
747 ASHWANTH A S India WCA 2:16.43+1:35.9340.661:13.351:37.781:29.0240.66
748 Max Prikolnyy Russia WCA DNF (28.24)23.6720.76DNF (1.97)DNF (26.69)DNF20.76
749 no name Cyprus WCA DNF (0.00)DNF (0.00)31.1326.6328.50DNF26.63
750 Jhonier Stiven Narváez Sarria Colombia WCA DNF (0.00)28.4136.1934.03DNF (0.00)DNF28.41
751 Pavel Bondarenko Russia WCA 28.77DNF (18.61)34.69DNF (34.79)33.70DNF28.77
752 zkaq Fishy Cuber USA WCA 31.4931.16DNF (0.82)DNF (11.89)29.86DNF29.86
753 lauren robotcuber USA WCA 1:08.23DNF (2.03)35.711:06.12DNF (0.09)DNF35.71
754 fedor karavaev Russia WCA 2:25.11DNF (0.00)1:39.81DNF (0.00)1:41.04DNF1:39.81
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) B2 D F2 U' R2 F2 U' F2 U F2 D2 B R U' R2 F D' F2 D' B U2
2) F2 D B2 U' F2 D' R2 F2 L2 B2 U' L' U' L' B L' U' R' B D' L
3) R2 U B2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F2 L2 U B R B2 F R B' L2 B2 R U'
4) L2 B2 D2 B D2 R2 B D2 R2 B L' D' U2 F2 U2 F D' L2 F
5) B' U2 B' R2 B U2 F' D2 B R2 F' U B2 D' L' B2 U F D R' F
Ok