Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (07.09.2020 – 13.09.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America
Brazil Canada China Colombia Denmark Estonia India Indonesia Malaysia Mexico Philippines Poland Russia South Korea Spain USA Ukraine Venezuela
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 4.705.364.215.784.624.894.21
2 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 5.744.946.18DNF (5.77)7.266.394.94
3 Shan Toppo India WCA 5.388.436.508.004.686.634.68
4 Chris Choi USA WCA 8.4111.507.747.797.888.037.74
5 Alex G Russia WCA 8.228.33DNF (13.61)8.298.118.288.11
6 Hinson Shek China WCA 9.187.357.857.989.778.347.35
7 Denniel DNF USA WCA 8.487.727.5410.409.248.487.54
8 Angus Chen USA WCA 7.389.829.209.388.619.067.38
9 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 8.868.359.6110.619.309.268.35
10 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 7.878.909.0110.1813.519.367.87
11 Ian Southa USA WCA 9.378.8812.659.359.809.518.88
12 Andrey Polishhuk Russia WCA 8.329.3710.5010.6710.7010.188.32
13 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 10.6010.1910.4611.8410.7410.6010.19
14 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 9.0810.6110.9012.2313.0511.259.08
15 cube rider India WCA 11.1710.3112.3211.9311.1011.4010.31
16 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 7.489.348.0116.91DNF (1.21)11.427.48
17 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA DNF (10.76)11.6211.5412.2411.0111.8011.01
18 João Victor AS da Silva Brazil WCA 10.8810.7514.8312.2414.3512.4910.75
19 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 11.6713.5812.6714.7312.7112.9911.67
20 Alejandro Martin Lopez Spain WCA 11.5612.3414.2014.5113.9913.5111.56
21 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 14.6412.8814.8114.0212.3113.8512.31
22 Nabila Adna Vika Indonesia WCA 17.1013.3911.9115.7712.8514.0011.91
23 Jose Estrada USA WCA 13.8130.4713.9415.8114.2814.6813.81
24 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 16.3814.8615.1918.6715.9015.8214.86
25 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 27.0514.1813.7917.3516.8016.1113.79
26 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 16.9818.4416.4917.7717.3317.3616.49
27 Brian H USA WCA 15.8215.53DNF (21.38)16.7319.5517.3715.53
28 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 14.3216.3715.6224.1121.1217.7014.32
29 Speedcubing Account Philippines WCA 16.4920.9419.7215.8020.5818.9315.80
30 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 14.9319.6818.8019.6119.3519.2514.93
31 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 17.6219.6819.1220.9220.9219.9117.62
32 Esteban González Mexico WCA 18.3520.6522.3619.6224.0520.8818.35
33 Elizaveta Loskutova Russia WCA 19.8021.5025.5815.2325.8022.2915.23
34 Krzysiek Boguszewski Poland WCA 30.3024.9323.8123.0127.0725.2723.01
35 Oliver P Estonia WCA 19.8223.2428.9030.7636.9527.6319.82
36 Taeyeong Baek South Korea WCA 26.2728.6328.9628.3425.6527.7525.65
37 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 27.3230.1228.5827.2334.2228.6727.23
38 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso Indonesia WCA 26.8022.1230.9230.1531.4929.2922.12
39 Rafa Rukmanto Indonesia WCA 33.3829.9927.221:06.3025.0130.2025.01
40 CUBING BOI USA WCA 32.8334.0050.7233.2235.6634.2932.83
41 Lev Golub Ukraine WCA DNF (5.86)5.34DNF (6.88)6.716.38DNF5.34
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) UR6+ DR1+ DL1+ UL5+ U4+ R6+ D1- L2- ALL3+ y2 U2- R5- D2+ L0+ ALL2- DR DL
2) UR4+ DR4- DL0+ UL5- U3+ R3- D0+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R1+ D5+ L0+ ALL2- DR DL UL
3) UR3+ DR3- DL3+ UL5+ U4- R4- D3+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R0+ D2- L6+ ALL1+ DR UL
4) UR6+ DR4+ DL4+ UL1+ U3- R2- D3+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R2- D5+ L3- ALL5-
5) UR3+ DR1+ DL5- UL6+ U6+ R2- D1- L3+ ALL3- y2 U4- R6+ D5+ L1- ALL1+ UR
Ok