Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Square-1 Contest: Square-1 (07.09.2020 – 13.09.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Australia Brazil Chile China Colombia Denmark Germany India Indonesia Israel Kazakhstan Mexico New Zealand Nigeria Peru Philippines Poland Romania Russia South Korea Spain USA Ukraine United Kingdom Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 6.298.395.796.607.566.825.79
2 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 6.897.318.087.485.317.225.31
3 Vlad Gordienko Ukraine WCA 6.556.9610.969.914.717.814.71
4 Nazarov Ilya Russia WCA 10.1213.8112.079.819.5310.679.53
5 Lyonya Scherbakov Russia WCA 12.4510.8110.019.7011.3610.739.70
6 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 11.5515.9314.489.338.9811.798.98
7 Eric Wang USA WCA 14.87+11.1712.0012.3810.6211.8510.62
8 oliver kowalski Poland WCA 9.1311.5516.0213.8810.3911.949.13
9 Thomas Valles USA WCA 16.049.0015.1010.9910.7312.279.00
10 Kyle Gyawali USA WCA 17.4510.969.6711.5815.3812.649.67
11 Bharadwaj Duggaraju India WCA 12.4614.8510.7010.0017.3512.6710.00
12 Yoochan Hong South Korea WCA 13.6913.6811.6913.2710.4112.8810.41
13 Việt Lê Xuân Vietnam WCA 11.2918.7114.3713.2411.6213.0711.29
14 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 12.5920.0811.6114.2212.5013.1011.61
15 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 15.5912.0919.1813.1112.2713.6612.09
16 Angus Chen USA WCA 13.7710.6715.3914.3814.7614.3010.67
17 Pyotr Borovlev Russia WCA 14.1312.1716.8614.5315.2114.6212.17
18 Alex Botz Germany WCA 15.7814.6219.0511.8114.4514.9511.81
19 Ayaz Minnegaleev Russia WCA 18.5313.5112.85DNF (2.97)10.2814.9610.28
20 Chris Choi USA WCA 16.2415.4611.9313.7820.1115.1611.93
21 Mihail Stoicescu Romania WCA 15.8711.1615.0820.7514.9615.3011.16
22 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 17.9215.4815.6415.6526.26+16.4015.48
23 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 17.3816.9816.0719.5812.1216.8112.12
24 Hinson Shek China WCA 17.5512.6618.6222.4215.3317.1712.66
25 Aset Agabekov Kazakhstan WCA 23.7616.0816.6720.9211.4417.8911.44
26 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 20.2517.6116.8915.16DNF (24.69)18.2515.16
27 Arnau Tous Spain WCA 19.6727.639.9821.5513.6918.309.98
28 Elyas Eyou New Zealand WCA 18.9118.1219.9222.7116.3118.9816.31
29 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 20.78+18.27+21.7020.4721.7920.9818.27
30 Franklin Pham USA WCA 34.9820.6921.9116.1020.7621.1216.10
31 Matthew Franchini USA WCA 24.0720.3428.3919.5419.2521.3219.25
32 Denniel DNF USA WCA 21.8022.8013.1424.8824.8823.1613.14
33 Rafa Rukmanto Indonesia WCA 24.9516.8027.8017.5427.6223.3716.80
34 Charles Maguad Philippines WCA 25.0922.3723.1427.5918.3723.5418.37
35 Maksymilian Misiak Poland WCA 27.0227.1224.0717.7719.6023.5617.77
36 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 21.3927.3122.0228.3316.8423.5716.84
37 Michael Petrov Ukraine WCA 32.8520.1526.1421.1223.9823.7420.15
38 Little Cuber USA WCA 21.2826.0930.3223.0023.3924.1621.28
39 f f Kazakhstan WCA 28.6722.3930.2720.8024.5125.1920.80
40 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 23.0820.9525.2428.0427.4125.2420.95
41 Ahmad Gabriel Indonesia WCA 23.6721.2328.6327.5929.6126.6321.23
42 jesus colombo Chile WCA 28.8720.9325.1527.8929.1527.3020.93
43 Jihang Xi China WCA 23.4932.4327.5624.1631.2427.6523.49
44 Speedcubing Account Philippines WCA 25.3725.1631.9044.8225.8727.7125.16
45 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 26.6525.1027.6830.7331.4428.3525.10
46 Jan Pietralski Poland WCA 33.5422.7149.4728.8024.4728.9322.71
47 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso Indonesia WCA 26.7530.7722.2342.4032.4830.0022.23
48 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 31.0232.1327.6651.5329.5630.9027.66
49 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 35.7824.6534.0429.1930.1031.1124.65
50 Danil Beskorovaev Russia WCA 30.1724.4723.5640.041:30.3331.5623.56
51 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 42.8531.1235.7322.3937.1434.6622.39
52 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 36.8939.4324.1248.2228.17+34.8324.12
53 Aleksey Dudin Russia WCA 31.6937.5630.4341.0335.5534.9330.43
54 Brian H USA WCA 56.5533.3424.6432.7639.8535.3224.64
55 Sergio León Peru WCA 42.2532.6143.411:16.9128.5839.4228.58
56 Alekseev Arylhan Russia WCA 34.3050.7431.5348.2736.2539.6131.53
57 George Railton United Kingdom WCA 34.0646.8243.6628.3649.8641.5228.36
58 Andrew Stanizzi USA WCA 39.2751.3156.2823.9239.5643.3823.92
59 Aleksandr Belkin Russia WCA 52.7544.5233.9141.9145.8844.1033.91
60 Dima Kachanov Ukraine WCA 44.5637.9843.3953.5144.7644.2437.98
61 Kaden Siniff USA WCA 46.0826.5445.3949.731:06.8747.0726.54
62 Liam Niv Israel WCA 47.8741.821:00.4858.6634.2849.4534.28
63 Lipe Carneiro Brazil WCA 41.9936.681:10.4754.2652.6149.6236.68
64 Eric Li USA WCA 50.6447.921:16.1849.0757.2952.3347.92
65 Kevin Alviero Indonesia WCA 1:06.0746.351:01.4356.0746.6754.7246.35
66 Karol Rodríguez Trejo Mexico WCA 1:01.171:16.2451.9651.2147.1154.7847.11
67 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 1:06.5054.2248.7043.661:24.5756.4743.66
68 Leeah Gard-Spaulding Australia WCA 1:04.551:03.6857.1836.5649.0256.6336.56
69 Cedric Boi USA WCA 1:04.9058.041:00.6457.971:02.791:00.4957.97
70 Jake Brown United Kingdom WCA 1:08.281:01.7652.001:03.1959.381:01.4452.00
71 Sofya Besedina Russia WCA 1:04.6546.161:08.551:21.2851.351:01.5246.16
72 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 1:00.9533.071:15.68DNF (0.11)53.431:03.3533.07
73 Lucy Saunders United Kingdom WCA 1:02.0455.701:25.401:30.9951.831:07.7151.83
74 CUBING BOI USA WCA 1:21.571:35.301:09.231:20.7633.961:17.1933.96
75 Bhavin Yarlagadda USA WCA 1:30.8954.561:23.191:35.001:10.951:21.6854.56
76 Inem Johnson Nigeria WCA 1:05.361:27.221:51.752:01.2050.041:28.1150.04
77 Arvind Iyer India WCA 1:57.341:10.971:26.622:02.041:26.911:36.961:10.97
78 Viktoriya Novik Ukraine WCA 1:53.841:03.301:46.262:07.711:33.871:44.661:03.30
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) (3,5) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (5,-4) /
2) (1,0) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0)
3) (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0)
4) (0,2) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (5,-2) / (-2,-2)
5) (4,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-2,-5) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0) /
Ok