Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (14.09.2020 – 20.09.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Belize Bhutan Bosnia and Herzegovina Brazil Brunei Bulgaria Canada Chile China Colombia Czech Denmark Dominican Republic Ecuador Estonia Finland France Germany Greece Guatemala Hungary India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Italy Japan Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Macedonia Malaysia Maldives Mauritius Mexico Myanmar Nepal Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Romania Russia Saudi Arabia Serbia Singapore Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sri Lanka Sweden Syria Thailand Turkey USA Ukraine United Arab Emirates United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Yoochan Hong South Korea WCA 6.937.467.968.868.718.046.93
2 Charles Jerome USA WCA 8.917.927.838.747.688.167.68
3 Zayn Khanani USA WCA 9.568.467.067.278.818.187.06
4 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 7.768.588.469.117.858.307.76
5 Carlos Méndez Spain WCA 9.018.407.977.638.668.347.63
6 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 8.568.487.898.928.568.537.89
7 Esteban González Mexico WCA 8.469.579.108.518.728.788.46
8 denis gromov Russia WCA 8.559.178.708.589.668.828.55
9 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 9.017.808.738.8411.598.867.80
10 Vlad Cristian Romania WCA 9.898.798.738.639.088.868.63
11 Aset Agabekov Kazakhstan WCA 8.937.8110.338.589.098.877.81
12 Elvin Bartolo Philippines WCA 13.638.389.888.488.689.018.38
13 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 8.629.548.379.429.699.198.37
14 Denniel DNF USA WCA 10.388.559.478.489.589.208.48
15 Insaf Shafigullin Russia WCA 8.899.259.469.329.049.208.89
16 Anna Fomina Russia WCA 9.239.8111.808.078.609.228.07
17 Kiet Pham Vietnam WCA 8.7812.068.909.569.289.258.78
18 Hinson Shek China WCA 9.749.178.348.9311.309.288.34
19 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 9.008.569.479.5510.179.348.56
20 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 11.178.068.6110.499.029.378.06
21 Grasböck Pablo Austria WCA 10.009.079.089.1511.999.419.07
22 Ng Edwin Malaysia WCA 8.808.679.4110.0810.349.438.67
23 Chris Choi USA WCA 12.246.879.529.449.629.536.87
24 Angelo Cruz USA WCA 9.668.299.669.449.509.538.29
25 Nazarov Ilya Russia WCA 9.768.4710.248.8010.039.538.47
26 Yura Sitdikov Russia WCA 9.518.039.1610.279.979.558.03
27 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 8.919.099.4912.06+10.069.558.91
28 Julian Juliandniz Mexico WCA 9.959.589.758.609.429.588.60
29 Ganesh Matta United Kingdom WCA 9.509.71DNF (11.22)9.039.559.599.03
30 T Trung Vietnam WCA 9.519.909.109.3910.459.609.10
31 Vo Dang Quang Kiet Vietnam WCA 8.3910.129.679.459.839.658.39
32 Michael Sherman USA WCA 11.898.449.419.3810.419.738.44
33 Nikolay Kuzin Russia WCA 10.6410.459.279.139.669.799.13
34 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 15.858.979.3810.669.569.878.97
35 ilya Shalashnyy Russia WCA 8.6910.399.73DNF (0.01)9.519.888.69
36 Mazaya Muharrima Indonesia WCA 6.0211.9310.7310.258.769.916.02
37 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 10.078.3711.7111.308.079.918.07
38 Aleksey Mankovskiy Belarus WCA 10.209.099.4010.1411.629.919.09
39 Joshua Chew Singapore WCA 10.148.1511.039.1310.529.938.15
40 Pranav Gadge India WCA 9.507.788.3112.0114.099.947.78
41 Egor Lagunovich Belarus WCA 12.489.539.369.3511.039.979.35
42 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 10.4212.839.3410.019.5710.009.34
43 Alex Botz Germany WCA 9.569.7310.2010.4010.7910.119.56
44 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 10.147.9211.618.6212.6210.127.92
45 Yijun Leow Malaysia WCA 10.8510.009.509.1214.2610.129.12
46 Huy Nguyen Khanh Vietnam WCA 14.149.169.829.9810.6310.149.16
47 Mihail Arhipov Russia WCA 12.049.068.2012.049.6710.258.20
48 Eric Wang USA WCA 11.579.039.8410.1110.8710.279.03
49 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 11.429.0311.619.1510.2710.289.03
50 The Awesome Cuber USA WCA 10.1910.899.8811.978.8810.328.88
51 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 12.3310.229.2211.699.2210.389.22
52 Mihail Stoicescu Romania WCA 10.569.7512.0410.699.9610.409.75
53 Tobias Thompson Denmark WCA 11.5810.839.3210.719.8310.469.32
54 f f Kazakhstan WCA 12.5311.279.769.7910.5910.559.76
55 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 10.278.379.6811.7611.8410.578.37
56 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 9.8910.939.0612.9410.9410.599.06
57 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 9.989.3416.9811.859.9810.609.34
58 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 10.9912.139.8410.969.4610.609.46
59 Jake Brown United Kingdom WCA 12.2010.0510.688.6311.0910.618.63
60 Tiago fujita Brazil WCA 10.458.6510.7710.6611.9210.638.65
61 Efim Bubnov Russia WCA 8.3610.0911.0211.2111.37+10.778.36
62 Ilya Tsiareshka Belarus WCA 11.4410.4610.468.6012.6010.798.60
63 Slavomil Voloskov Russia WCA 10.8411.4210.1610.2011.4510.8210.16
64 Nabila Adna Vika Indonesia WCA 11.1910.3811.1211.149.6410.889.64
65 Nathan Chiem Canada WCA 9.7010.9010.5011.2513.3310.889.70
66 Rodrigo Anleu Guatemala WCA 12.2810.1612.8210.199.7610.889.76
67 Ernest Gupik Poland WCA 11.6610.3310.6010.4212.9210.8910.33
68 Mharay Kithan India WCA 11.468.639.8111.4913.4610.928.63
69 Pavel Mesyatsev Russia WCA 10.1412.1811.549.2711.1010.939.27
70 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 8.4711.768.7613.9212.3510.958.47
71 Bharadwaj Duggaraju India WCA 10.569.3513.4710.6811.7110.989.35
72 Ramsés Ramsés Colombia WCA 8.1610.7012.0411.0411.2611.008.16
73 Diego Reyes USA WCA 11.669.019.9711.4212.6911.029.01
74 Maxim Shishkovsky Russia WCA 9.2613.0711.5211.3910.2011.039.26
75 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 11.2111.5010.4610.0113.7211.0610.01
76 Damir Isakov Kazakhstan WCA 10.35+15.3211.8411.225.90+11.145.90
77 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 15.2211.9112.358.859.1711.148.85
78 Nicholas Barlow South Africa WCA 11.7910.189.9512.8311.4411.149.95
79 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 11.379.8511.1610.9512.0211.169.85
80 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 11.0211.209.6111.4812.4411.239.61
81 Yaroslav Usmanov Kazakhstan WCA 11.5411.62DNF (3:08.00)10.5710.1311.2410.13
82 Thomas Valles USA WCA 11.139.4410.2412.3912.3711.259.44
83 tomas catinelo Argentina WCA 11.057.8813.0710.9611.7911.277.88
84 Chris Meusburger Austria WCA 11.1111.3911.4112.3710.8911.3010.89
85 Aleksey Dudin Russia WCA 11.4610.7210.9912.3511.5011.3210.72
86 Colin Cayen Canada WCA 11.5811.5310.8210.9612.1611.3610.82
87 Abhi donno USA WCA 10.5612.8910.2320.0110.6511.3710.23
88 Sasha Belіnskiy Ukraine WCA 14.9617.5117.232.100.2011.430.20
89 Jacob Littleton USA WCA 10.9410.3412.5411.5111.9811.4810.34
90 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 11.8710.7914.0310.2211.8511.5010.22
91 Mihail Almazov Russia WCA 13.1313.9310.0311.1910.2311.5110.03
92 chirikatoji phạm Vietnam WCA 9.6711.5311.6912.3011.3711.539.67
93 km Nitro USA WCA 14.6111.5511.3511.1911.8911.5911.19
94 Johnny Smithies New Zealand WCA 12.6810.9310.3713.0011.3811.6710.37
95 Maria Lozova Ukraine WCA 12.7712.1011.2811.3611.6011.6911.28
96 Aydar Aminev Russia WCA 11.0012.0711.4111.6414.8211.7111.00
97 samath keppitiyagama Sri Lanka WCA 12.6811.4512.1211.0611.7611.7811.06
98 Jayson Roy Bangladesh WCA 11.4411.2414.4512.3211.5911.7811.24
99 Franklin Pham USA WCA 10.4410.5911.3916.0213.5111.8310.44
100 Illyasviel Von Einzbern Indonesia WCA 11.4110.4612.5513.0311.5911.8510.46
101 Kian Hong Chai Malaysia WCA 11.1314.4710.9312.0712.5211.9110.93
102 Jonas Flores Venezuela WCA 12.8010.6012.4912.1911.1011.9310.60
103 Cedric Boi USA WCA 11.7011.7313.5312.5410.6711.9910.67
104 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 12.2912.8611.0711.3112.4112.0011.07
105 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 12.2612.3411.4113.6211.2612.0011.26
106 Robert Cadenas Peru WCA 12.6512.4311.4411.5412.0712.0111.44
107 Hà Vy Vietnam WCA 12.8211.9910.0111.2513.8312.0210.01
108 Xavier NcCorchuk USA WCA 12.4810.9812.4314.8111.1812.0310.98
109 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA DNF (28.75)9.7813.0312.9910.2012.079.78
110 Noah Jensen Denmark WCA 11.9311.2013.0911.0913.0712.0711.09
111 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 13.4112.9510.9212.5710.6512.1510.65
112 jesus colombo Chile WCA 12.0511.5311.7412.6813.9212.1611.53
113 Denzel Herencia Peru WCA 16.5111.8611.7810.7712.8712.1710.77
114 Cookie Pechenko Ukraine WCA 12.2512.4913.9211.7910.4412.1810.44
115 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 12.2811.2611.4112.8812.9712.1911.26
116 Dima Sidorenko Russia WCA 14.1110.9413.2010.2512.4612.2010.25
117 mehran sinaki Iran WCA 13.7810.519.2512.8413.2812.219.25
118 T M France WCA 10.9812.12DNF (12.52)11.7812.8512.2510.98
119 Donát Adame Hungary WCA 10.2510.4511.1816.9015.3312.3210.25
120 Raman Shakya Nepal WCA 13.6611.0911.0313.9612.3012.3511.03
121 Minh Quan Cuber Vietnam WCA 12.0911.6814.0112.4112.6512.3811.68
122 Danil Plekhanov Ukraine WCA 10.1812.7512.7116.5411.8812.4510.18
123 Drake Robertson USA WCA 13.1011.3912.4912.1312.7312.4511.39
124 Solomon Fraga USA WCA 15.3512.0113.4110.7111.9912.4710.71
125 Saksham The Cuber India WCA 18.5917.179.9810.299.9912.489.98
126 Lyonya Scherbakov Russia WCA 12.9111.509.1613.1914.1112.539.16
127 hsksjns sbjaja Vietnam WCA 12.2911.3113.0212.5112.8112.5411.31
128 Santiago Vallejo Colombia WCA 12.4612.5613.299.1512.7312.589.15
129 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 16.9312.3013.0211.0512.4112.5811.05
130 DongLao Muon Nam Vietnam WCA 12.8411.5612.1313.0612.8312.6011.56
131 russel chia Malaysia WCA 9.3612.0512.6513.1815.8312.639.36
132 Mihail Himich Ukraine WCA 12.2211.4813.8211.9216.5512.6611.48
133 Marlom Messias Brazil WCA 13.0114.7812.1512.8312.2112.6812.15
134 Yuriy Chesnokov Russia WCA 15.269.9312.7313.0112.3312.699.93
135 Egor Lelenik Belarus WCA 12.7112.4811.9913.2613.0112.7311.99
136 Cubes&Cards Canada Canada WCA 13.8811.9312.4112.1813.7112.7711.93
137 Leonardo Carrari Brazil WCA 16.4111.4812.0512.3314.0212.8011.48
138 Jiseok Chae South Korea WCA 12.1612.5713.719.7016.1112.819.70
139 James Paul Dacaldacal Philippines WCA 11.2915.8811.4513.2613.7612.8311.29
140 Rustin Haderlie USA WCA 11.7412.3815.0214.5111.3412.8811.34
141 Dmitriy Kukuev Russia WCA 12.5411.3812.2213.9516.4212.9011.38
142 Ian Lim Singapore WCA 15.3612.5811.6511.5014.5112.9211.50
143 Igor Abramov Russia WCA 15.4910.2611.2912.03DNF (1.49)12.9410.26
144 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 13.5811.1914.6713.3611.8712.9411.19
145 Matteo Buttazzo Italy WCA 13.1812.4613.2112.0814.4012.9512.08
146 Alberto Romero Spain WCA 14.1013.5611.2311.9413.3912.9611.23
147 Krzysztof Butowski Poland WCA 15.7911.8813.2012.8712.8112.9611.88
148 Vika Sedykh Russia WCA 10.9913.2612.7715.3012.9512.9910.99
149 Denis Trachuk Ukraine WCA 11.1513.5313.1712.3015.5813.0011.15
150 Vanya Chetvertkov Russia WCA 13.8111.2012.5214.6512.7113.0111.20
151 Emma Dixon USA WCA 13.5214.2613.8511.6011.6813.0211.60
152 David Gomez Colombia WCA 12.6712.8211.8413.5914.5313.0311.84
153 Tye Shaw Australia WCA 25.2215.5711.8811.689.5413.049.54
154 Muhammad Sandi Rizqi Ramadhan Indonesia WCA 13.1310.2211.8615.7314.2113.0710.22
155 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 12.3211.6914.8415.2512.1013.0911.69
156 Xu Zirong China WCA 12.7411.4511.8115.6214.9313.1611.45
157 Sehaj Dhillon Canada WCA 14.9312.8912.2213.8112.8613.1912.22
158 Zoltán Csöndes Hungary WCA 13.5210.7212.3713.7117.8513.2010.72
159 Lukáš Novák Czech WCA 14.1112.9412.65DNF (1.77)10.9013.2310.90
160 Albert le génie France WCA 13.6312.1914.7213.0613.0313.2412.19
161 Chi Tran Vietnam WCA 14.9813.4912.9011.7413.4113.2711.74
162 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 14.2914.2511.4510.5014.6213.3310.50
163 Fireball Fireballlll USA WCA 8.070.8322.1011.7320.2113.340.83
164 Mihail Gnatov Russia WCA 15.5212.7413.2114.0012.8313.3512.74
165 Noémie Thiollier France WCA 12.2214.5415.6411.1913.4513.4011.19
166 Nipun Rathnayake Sri Lanka WCA 11.7313.7913.7713.1113.3913.4211.73
167 Agam Khokhar USA WCA 15.2230.6511.1511.0913.9213.4311.09
168 hugo xu USA WCA 14.9613.4511.9013.9712.8913.4411.90
169 Oleg Martynov Russia WCA 12.1913.9413.9412.6713.7013.4412.19
170 Brayden McKay USA WCA 13.8612.6213.5912.9017.2213.4512.62
171 Andrey. Fatkulin Russia WCA 13.4113.2315.4613.7513.1513.4613.15
172 Lewis Sutton USA WCA 18.8913.2713.6712.9013.5713.5012.90
173 Egor Lelenik Belarus WCA 16.9212.0315.3612.2912.9113.5212.03
174 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 13.9611.1614.3812.3015.7613.5511.16
175 Lily Keefauver USA WCA 11.4714.5011.2121.3314.7713.5811.21
176 Maksim Znamenshhikov Russia WCA 10.45+14.3214.6714.4112.1113.6110.45
177 Pavel Kazarenko Belarus WCA 16.0311.3614.1812.2314.4813.6311.36
178 loc truong Vietnam WCA 11.8612.9213.3615.8514.6013.6311.86
179 Taha Heidary Iran WCA 10.9014.0712.5214.3415.4313.6410.90
180 James Chea USA WCA 14.1511.6413.4315.8013.3813.6511.64
181 Spalmon x Australia WCA 14.5113.2613.2314.5412.4013.6712.40
182 Lu Chen USA WCA 14.3210.2117.2113.7712.9913.6910.21
183 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 14.3613.0811.5914.9413.6613.7011.59
184 Evan Cedric Indonesia WCA 14.4112.2514.8913.9812.8013.7312.25
185 Aryan Ved Canada WCA 15.0414.3212.4514.2812.6213.7412.45
186 joseph De Lara Philippines WCA 13.7213.4013.5518.06+14.0313.7613.40
187 Simón lipshitz Argentina WCA 14.0120.5911.2013.6613.7413.8111.20
188 DrNeksterMen Yerik Adamyan Russia WCA 14.0814.6511.70DNF (2.01)12.7913.8411.70
189 cubing 7s India WCA 12.850.8217.4813.3515.3813.860.82
190 Rajdeep Tudu India WCA 11.0114.2614.2814.3713.1113.8811.01
191 Eugene Felix Russia WCA 14.5013.3214.8513.2013.8213.8813.20
192 Erick Borges Moraes Brazil WCA 13.8113.9313.9213.6717.4113.8813.67
193 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 14.9012.1113.6015.3113.2413.9112.11
194 kurniawan M Indonesia WCA 13.5912.6513.7214.4515.3013.9212.65
195 Jonas Pilhöfer Germany WCA 15.9916.3113.5711.7412.2713.9411.74
196 Sherwin Dirac India WCA 12.5213.2815.33+17.3313.2113.9412.52
197 Zen Tan Malaysia WCA 13.5914.7511.3914.0214.4314.0111.39
198 Josephine Angelina Indonesia WCA 16.8910.4813.1114.0914.8814.0210.48
199 Ilya Lyapunov Russia WCA 17.1111.6713.4812.9515.6614.0311.67
200 Mitchell Su New Zealand WCA 13.9415.7512.0114.8413.3114.0312.01
201 ehsan zarandi Iran WCA 14.3615.1315.2412.1212.6114.0312.12
202 HyunJin Lee South Korea WCA 16.8212.5012.3212.8629.0314.0612.32
203 cedrick ruiz Philippines WCA 13.9212.9217.9614.8213.4414.0612.92
204 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 14.8110.7819.4413.2314.2014.0810.78
205 Speedcuber Oscar India WCA 13.8516.4611.6215.0913.3814.1011.62
206 MI Xiang China WCA 12.7815.6213.8813.1515.3514.1212.78
207 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 15.0111.5114.8513.5614.0614.1611.51
208 Ethan Hansen USA WCA 15.5913.0514.5513.0514.8814.1613.05
209 V K Vietnam WCA 14.8113.5612.3320.1514.2714.2112.33
210 Abror Abduazizov Uzbekistan WCA 12.7214.5915.5613.4814.8014.2912.72
211 Henrique Souza Portugal WCA 13.7512.5714.7314.50DNF (6.46)14.3312.57
212 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 14.0813.7314.4514.5014.9614.3413.73
213 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 14.6812.8614.5613.8514.8914.3612.86
214 Mario Reyes Guatemala WCA 14.5414.3414.2218.0914.0314.3714.03
215 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 15.4818.2614.2013.4612.9414.3812.94
216 Sanya Rogovenko Belarus WCA 13.5812.9314.4617.0415.2114.4212.93
217 Mirostar XD Indonesia WCA 13.9813.9713.5715.5015.3514.4313.57
218 Rafael Nikolaev Russia WCA 13.5414.9114.9012.7116.4814.4512.71
219 Ahmad Murtadha Askari Indonesia WCA 14.2920.1513.5815.5311.7814.4711.78
220 rasul shayahmet Kazakhstan WCA 13.3513.9115.7221.8113.8714.5013.35
221 Maciek Roś Poland WCA 15.2917.3913.6414.2114.0614.5213.64
222 revenger referee Kazakhstan WCA 14.0515.1114.1620.1714.3314.5314.05
223 Ben Wakelin Australia WCA 15.7512.1314.63DNF (2.81)13.3014.5612.13
224 Madhav Malpani India WCA 15.2315.3413.1812.2019.4714.5812.20
225 Vadim Zimin Russia WCA 14.4914.6818.0214.5713.3214.5813.32
226 Vladislav Vilyuha Belarus WCA 14.5819.7313.6013.2415.6514.6113.24
227 Reyhan Taghipour Iran WCA 13.3014.4213.8815.6215.8714.6413.30
228 Aldiyar Yesetov Kazakhstan WCA 12.7517.6512.2415.9915.2414.6612.24
229 Egg-Or Vaas Russia WCA 15.1713.7013.5715.5315.1414.6713.57
230 Josue Pineda Guatemala WCA 17.9013.2013.9117.0512.0514.7212.05
231 Zachary Giesken USA WCA 22.4614.3216.1713.7111.9714.7311.97
232 Vinícius Pereira Brazil WCA 25.1014.1716.2013.8513.4714.7413.47
233 Daniel Alfaro Mexico WCA 14.4414.7115.0818.7813.6514.7413.65
234 Denis Semenovich Russia WCA 14.3514.3915.5220.1214.1914.7514.19
235 Pablo González Spain WCA 15.6313.8014.0216.0214.7714.8113.80
236 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 15.9314.5513.9615.1614.8214.8413.96
237 Purab Cuber India WCA 13.4415.47DNF (3.15+)13.4315.6814.8613.43
238 Boris Norris Belgium WCA 15.6814.6113.3514.7015.3114.8713.35
239 Niklas Pieniluoma Finland WCA 11.9013.8717.9514.6316.2014.9011.90
240 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 15.7114.0014.1415.0915.6514.9614.00
241 Lucca Renè Brazil WCA 14.0315.4215.5714.3015.1614.9614.03
242 Sasha Tarapunka Belarus WCA 15.8213.6313.3315.5915.7314.9813.33
243 Tricia Tan Singapore WCA 13.6715.7914.7016.2414.5615.0213.67
244 Steve Daniel India WCA 15.1115.6614.6015.0815.0515.0814.60
245 the cubingsters India WCA 15.4014.1412.5616.0815.7315.0912.56
246 Axel Hernández Mexico WCA 14.6214.8215.8519.3214.4515.1014.45
247 Ilian HO-VAN France WCA 14.2314.0017.2217.6213.5415.1513.54
248 Kaden Siniff USA WCA 16.3314.2213.6614.8917.8915.1513.66
249 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 14.2014.3316.8415.8515.2915.1614.20
250 Alexandre Gabriel Brazil WCA 11.4317.6415.1314.2816.1215.1811.43
251 Jason Tang Canada WCA 15.6517.0911.2815.3314.7815.2511.28
252 J LSH United Kingdom WCA 14.1115.4013.8316.2818.4815.2613.83
253 Eugene Kong Singapore WCA 13.2116.2318.0515.8013.7915.2713.21
254 Georgiy Marshalko Russia WCA 13.4916.1513.3918.6516.1915.2813.39
255 Lev Bruskov Russia WCA 17.2615.3614.7614.9215.5915.2914.76
256 Andrey Galichkin Russia WCA 15.1714.3515.5116.6215.2715.3214.35
257 Mohd Muhaz India WCA 15.9013.7315.3614.7418.2915.3313.73
258 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 15.6115.0714.4916.9515.3415.3414.49
259 Zhenya Ershov Belarus WCA 16.7415.9513.4418.1512.0415.3812.04
260 Terry Maylavandra Indonesia WCA 15.7815.3514.2415.7615.0215.3814.24
261 Jakob Kitak Slovenia WCA 15.9218.1015.7213.9314.5515.4013.93
262 Krzysiek Boguszewski Poland WCA 15.2913.7915.1815.8615.7615.4113.79
263 Surendar subbulakshmi India WCA 17.1114.7115.8314.6215.8315.4614.62
264 Gevorg Poghosyan Armenia WCA 14.8815.8814.6716.4315.6515.4714.67
265 Arthur Griesbach Brazil WCA 17.9613.9014.2519.1814.2515.4913.90
266 Hasan Albahhar Saudi Arabia WCA 21.1615.5315.1215.9014.6215.5114.62
267 jericho mazo Philippines WCA 15.2714.9616.1815.4915.7715.5114.96
268 Renan Russo Brazil WCA 18.3114.1514.1518.4211.8015.5411.80
269 Prince Requiero Philippines WCA 16.2812.5313.5016.9319.1115.5712.53
270 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 14.1316.32DNF (1.35)15.0215.4315.5914.13
271 Nawi Kif Brunei WCA 17.1015.0816.7814.9514.4915.6014.49
272 Udit Krishnasai USA WCA 16.4614.8414.0115.6716.7215.6614.01
273 Herbert Kunc Czech WCA 17.7815.0117.2914.5214.6915.6614.52
274 Yaroslav Yasinitskiy Ukraine WCA 15.7215.7815.4814.5816.4715.6614.58
275 Aaron Goh Singapore WCA 17.2714.7714.0716.5715.7015.6814.07
276 Bui Bao Vietnam WCA 15.6117.6712.2615.6915.8315.7112.26
277 Fedor Tarasov Russia WCA 16.1320.7511.9115.5715.6715.7911.91
278 Gigi Wiggler Czech WCA 12.9915.2218.5416.2215.9515.7912.99
279 Fadil Saputra Indonesia WCA 19.9114.2815.7415.7515.9715.8214.28
280 Bintang rachmaddy Indonesia WCA 14.7517.0116.4515.7515.2915.8314.75
281 Baizak Akzholtay Kazakhstan WCA 18.1812.3514.6818.1214.7515.8512.35
282 Tomer Gluzman Canada WCA 14.7613.3417.8619.3414.9515.8613.34
283 Robert Carew USA WCA 13.2117.2014.0216.7216.8615.8713.21
284 Kağan Ibrahim Palu Turkey WCA 16.2815.6915.4115.8818.8815.9515.41
285 Jose Estrada USA WCA 17.0815.5819.7313.2715.2415.9713.27
286 Hoàng Gia Ân Vietnam WCA 16.4715.6716.1415.6816.2016.0115.67
287 Son Luu Germany WCA 18.6014.8418.2814.9514.2616.0214.26
288 Azlee Azman Malaysia WCA 15.6912.8816.2717.3516.6916.2112.88
289 Muhammad Maulana Rasyid Indonesia WCA 16.96+16.3813.6018.0715.3316.2213.60
290 Divyaansh Khatri India WCA 15.2714.13DNF (0.11)16.0017.4616.2414.13
291 Jihang Xi China WCA 15.0217.7214.3219.5316.0616.2714.32
292 yulya savrasova Russia WCA 13.5714.5920.7038.1911.9016.2911.90
293 Dasha Shhukina Russia WCA 16.2516.3815.6716.2517.0216.2915.67
294 József Katona Hungary WCA 16.5116.4112.6226.1316.0016.3112.62
295 Lev Stepanenko Ukraine WCA 16.3717.1913.4715.3720.6416.3113.47
296 d d South Korea WCA 21.7315.3916.0115.3017.5716.3215.30
297 Duong Minh-Tâm France WCA 16.9812.0816.8218.6215.3016.3612.08
298 Paxton Bennison Australia WCA 15.5316.5617.3116.6915.8616.3715.53
299 arif salman Malaysia WCA 24.9716.8615.1714.7817.1416.3914.78
300 Olesya Golyatkina Russia WCA 17.8116.5016.5416.1116.2916.4416.11
301 Zachary Fercik USA WCA 17.7216.9914.8113.2417.6216.4713.24
302 Kieran Tsang United Kingdom WCA 15.7116.3216.0919.0317.0316.4815.71
303 Jaivardhan Bhatia Australia WCA 17.9215.8614.4015.8517.8316.5114.40
304 Leeah Gard-Spaulding Australia WCA 17.3812.1815.2617.1518.3516.6012.18
305 sidd kittur India WCA 15.2116.1718.1816.2417.3816.6015.21
306 Marvee Randle New Zealand WCA 18.5014.7816.1015.3520.7616.6514.78
307 Jayden Oldoerp(OLL) USA WCA 14.7917.0015.1717.9028.1016.6914.79
308 Nicolás Caniz Guatemala WCA 18.4916.3516.2316.3017.4516.7016.23
309 Maksymilian Misiak Poland WCA 18.6117.7814.9613.6317.42+16.7213.63
310 Krasi Elenkov Bulgaria WCA 14.8618.5718.8714.1316.8116.7514.13
311 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 17.3812.8815.7017.7117.2116.7612.88
312 Ivan Artiles Dominican Republic WCA 17.8812.8918.3014.4528.9516.8812.89
313 Alonica rojas Philippines WCA 17.8414.1815.1617.7018.8216.9014.18
314 NATAN CUBER Ukraine WCA 14.4013.94DNF (0.41)18.9017.4716.9213.94
315 Sofya Besedina Russia WCA 16.2718.2016.0718.2516.4516.9716.07
316 aria saadat Iran WCA 16.8116.4717.6715.0019.5016.9815.00
317 Sepehr sp Iran WCA 16.1316.9117.6617.3916.6816.9916.13
318 Robin Chudý Czech WCA 15.1218.0216.9520.0716.0317.0015.12
319 Karol Rodríguez Trejo Mexico WCA 22.5516.5913.8118.3216.3117.0713.81
320 Filip Łyczko Poland WCA 14.8716.4117.9217.0418.5717.1214.87
321 Alston Wong Malaysia WCA 23.0618.4714.4717.0615.8517.1314.47
322 Michael Bernard Santos Philippines WCA 23.1415.7714.9016.0019.6617.1414.90
323 anonymous nolnolchetire Belarus WCA 14.4114.5718.4018.5818.6417.1814.41
324 Kyle Aguilar Philippines WCA 15.6518.8217.0715.4118.8417.1815.41
325 Conrad Kallwick USA WCA 17.6416.6917.3816.4117.4817.1816.41
326 Maksim Stepnov Russia WCA 19.2115.5922.7916.5616.0117.2615.59
327 Tomasz Witek Poland WCA 19.4215.7516.4519.1616.1617.2615.75
328 Raphael Auclair Canada WCA 16.5819.5215.2115.7122.7017.2715.21
329 Tung Hoang Australia WCA 18.2914.7519.5017.3216.2917.3014.75
330 Marko Trpkovski Macedonia WCA 17.0215.1818.6522.6916.2617.3115.18
331 Denis Dmitriev Russia WCA 17.4214.9318.9821.1615.5517.3214.93
332 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 15.7316.2618.8816.8120.0217.3215.73
333 Cody Ding China WCA 18.3921.7515.6318.0013.2617.3413.26
334 Duvan Gallegos Peru WCA 33.6014.8617.9314.5419.5517.4514.54
335 Yaeesh Rahaman India WCA 16.1120.7015.6121.8515.7017.5015.61
336 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 22.4216.1717.5114.7318.8417.5114.73
337 Timofey Eybogin Russia WCA 18.0115.7818.7819.5713.5417.5213.54
338 Anh Duy Trần Vietnam WCA 18.0618.5519.6814.8316.1117.5714.83
339 Priidik Meelo Västrik Estonia WCA 17.3314.6919.1117.2318.2317.5914.69
340 Kuo Qi Zhe Malaysia WCA 14.7817.0517.2222.8618.6117.6314.78
341 Oliver P Estonia WCA 19.4714.9816.1717.3819.3617.6414.98
342 Louis Lim Indonesia WCA 19.6117.8314.4218.0017.1317.6514.42
343 Oliver Kwok Malaysia WCA 16.0717.4414.4520.8919.5917.7014.45
344 Kirya Kirya Russia WCA 21.9314.8018.0317.0218.0717.7114.80
345 Akshaya Vanam India WCA 17.9614.2319.2220.2116.0417.7414.23
346 Griffin King USA WCA 17.3314.3616.3119.5923.2817.7414.36
347 xavier Disney USA WCA 16.9514.0318.5020.3617.8917.7814.03
348 Mandiri Citra Indonesia WCA 22.4716.1318.4116.8218.1317.7816.13
349 Bart Podhorski Canada WCA 17.2018.9414.6020.9817.2417.7914.60
350 Timofei Bratskov Belarus WCA 14.8623.7014.5017.7820.7917.8114.50
351 Lipe Carneiro Brazil WCA 18.4423.1919.7115.3015.1617.8215.16
352 Vlad Furman Russia WCA 16.7817.4018.2517.8820.6317.8416.78
353 Tobiasz Miszewski Poland WCA 22.3319.1013.2415.7318.8517.8913.24
354 Rodion Ponomaev Ukraine WCA 18.2217.1218.3919.4516.6417.9116.64
355 hoang bAcH Vietnam WCA 19.9917.5716.8316.0719.4717.9516.07
356 Danish Azfar Malaysia WCA 17.4716.3417.3919.0121.6717.9616.34
357 Manmeet singh India WCA 18.2218.2815.9218.9617.5718.0215.92
358 Jeselyn2311 Tania Indonesia WCA 19.3419.0613.8720.9415.7518.0513.87
359 Wojciech Drzewicki Poland WCA 20.6917.0315.2517.6419.4918.0515.25
360 cubing Player Indonesia WCA 18.9418.5316.0720.6616.7118.0616.07
361 Harrison Brinton Australia WCA 17.4818.0616.5820.3018.6718.0716.58
362 Harlan Maliq Indonesia WCA 19.2217.0318.2716.5119.1818.1616.51
363 Duc Tran Vietnam WCA 18.3316.8218.2518.5018.0018.1916.82
364 Mattis Euler Germany WCA 16.3817.6714.5520.9021.7618.3214.55
365 Arvind Iyer India WCA 14.1618.8416.6622.8119.5218.3414.16
366 Selwyn Ginez USA WCA 25.9420.1619.052.8315.9218.382.83
367 Krish Raj India WCA 20.1915.3116.5820.6118.3618.3815.31
368 Matthew Dodds United Kingdom WCA 18.8118.7218.6718.0915.9218.4915.92
369 Taras Petrovskyi Ukraine WCA 20.6715.1117.0719.3319.3018.5715.11
370 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 17.9717.7716.6323.5520.3418.6916.63
371 your mom Philippines WCA 20.1717.9717.9815.3020.7718.7115.30
372 Bogdan Kravchenko Ukraine WCA 19.6516.1816.8919.8720.7118.8116.18
373 José Pedro Cibié Chile WCA 20.9520.0818.2018.1516.3618.8116.36
374 Vairé Hoël France WCA 19.5716.4220.2120.6316.6618.8116.42
375 kieron wallis United Kingdom WCA 20.2019.7419.4417.3016.7918.8316.79
376 David Slabý Czech WCA 18.9919.1918.7918.7718.8518.8718.77
377 Riski Ambia Indonesia WCA 25.9015.5014.8124.3616.8418.9014.81
378 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 15.4710.8421.77DNF (0.35)19.6418.9610.84
379 Danil Beskorovaev Russia WCA 20.2517.8616.0121.4618.7718.9616.01
380 Edwin Dugery Indonesia WCA DNF (12.63)17.3820.9018.6316.7418.9716.74
381 gregory alexander Indonesia WCA 20.3820.1720.4016.3915.1318.9815.13
382 Renat Lutfullin Russia WCA 16.2819.0120.3622.7917.5818.9816.28
383 Pablo Rosa Ruiz USA WCA 20.6216.8918.6525.3517.7519.0116.89
384 Misha Volik Ukraine WCA 16.7015.2821.2320.7819.6219.0315.28
385 Connifer Miller USA WCA 21.8217.4222.9717.9416.6919.0616.69
386 Nguyễn Anh Vietnam WCA 19.0717.4920.7812.37+22.3419.1112.37
387 Παύλος Πολεντας Greece WCA 17.9419.4714.8520.0520.9019.1514.85
388 josh pop USA WCA 19.8519.7616.4520.1017.9219.1816.45
389 Igor Churochkin Russia WCA 19.6319.5519.2618.8115.0319.2015.03
390 gabriel guerra Brazil WCA 20.2215.7818.4419.0320.8319.2315.78
391 Maxim Alexandrov Kazakhstan WCA 16.9620.1619.0618.5321.6219.2516.96
392 Aadvait Hirde United Arab Emirates WCA 20.8718.2119.3820.2316.6419.2716.64
393 huy cha lua Vietnam WCA 17.6817.2915.8426.2622.9419.3015.84
394 Linnea Uden Sweden WCA 18.2619.1620.2718.4629.0519.3018.26
395 michael tan Indonesia WCA 21.6123.4814.7416.8519.5919.3514.74
396 Sonic Solver USA WCA 23.3818.3517.2820.9118.8119.3617.28
397 Josiph cogburn USA WCA 18.0019.7315.3020.4120.7719.3815.30
398 Ivan Bukin Russia WCA 21.8119.4318.9819.7318.9119.3818.91
399 María Millán Spain WCA 16.4521.5321.3217.6019.3019.4116.45
400 Cyprian Tuzimek Poland WCA 18.8920.8919.0520.3314.7719.4214.77
401 Jacken Mendoza Philippines WCA 23.2718.0216.6821.1519.1419.4416.68
402 Alejandro Martin Lopez Spain WCA 20.5719.7917.3120.0618.4719.4417.31
403 دانیال آذریان Iran WCA 20.1216.7918.8821.5119.38+19.4616.79
404 Tristan mesina Philippines WCA 19.4616.3116.8128.2222.2219.5016.31
405 Jonathan Neo Singapore WCA 15.1628.8419.1719.5519.8219.5115.16
406 John Christopher USA WCA 19.89DNF (21.35)20.3215.9418.3819.5315.94
407 Maksim Sminyov Belarus WCA 24.7316.5321.0820.1817.3919.5516.53
408 Anika Postonohova Ukraine WCA 19.5218.4221.7120.8017.4119.5817.41
409 Eric Li USA WCA 16.4225.9516.7719.7322.2519.5916.42
410 Nikita Tsaryov Russia WCA 22.3816.8118.6017.7823.8219.5916.81
411 Ahmad Gabriel Indonesia WCA 18.8417.4120.0921.0419.8319.5917.41
412 kirill belkov Russia WCA DNF (1.74)19.6119.9219.4019.1619.6419.16
413 Nikita Loktionov Russia WCA 21.8916.7837.3820.5116.5819.7316.58
414 Marceli Ludynia Poland WCA 18.1917.1422.0819.1222.4719.8017.14
415 Syyk Zhalgas Kazakhstan WCA 20.9518.6418.7922.2119.7719.8418.64
416 Matias Almendra Argentina WCA 21.2919.9218.1319.7619.9519.8818.13
417 Daniel Enrique Viafara Quintero Colombia WCA 22.7220.1819.6319.9717.6619.9317.66
418 Alexandre Maciel Portugal WCA 18.2622.6821.9619.8717.2820.0317.28
419 Stas Danilov Russia WCA 19.9419.6519.7820.7120.4620.0619.65
420 George Braithwaite United Kingdom WCA 20.6821.1418.4316.9024.9420.0816.90
421 je jo USA WCA 21.9719.4816.9020.7720.0320.0916.90
422 Pedro Siqueira Brazil WCA 23.9318.8118.1218.9122.5720.1018.12
423 Armando Zahn USA WCA 17.7520.0719.7520.6123.4720.1417.75
424 Marcelo De La Cruz Peru WCA 22.3520.6219.1420.8317.1720.1917.17
425 Aykooo Aiko Indonesia WCA 19.2619.4321.8722.4119.4220.2419.26
426 Ethan Charles United Kingdom WCA 25.0020.3016.4221.2219.3220.2816.42
427 Taeyeong Baek South Korea WCA 23.8518.1818.81DNF (20.64)17.3320.2817.33
428 william htet Myanmar WCA 19.3422.8615.1423.1818.7920.3315.14
429 Rinat Cuber Russia WCA 19.6519.7823.2019.9921.2620.3419.65
430 Afeef Ayon Bangladesh WCA 24.51+23.2816.6717.9719.9720.4116.67
431 Anton Balalykin Russia WCA 27.2817.8720.4820.0920.7720.4517.87
432 CONDUCTOR Days Russia WCA 16.7719.82+16.75DNF (24.58)24.8220.4716.75
433 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 21.2517.0220.0820.9020.5020.4917.02
434 Maksim Seleznyov Kazakhstan WCA 20.5223.4712.5320.1820.8620.5212.53
435 Dmitri Balabanov Russia WCA 26.1820.9119.7220.9816.7420.5316.74
436 Thodoris Iatrou Greece WCA 23.2721.2318.1720.8719.7020.6018.17
437 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 19.4118.7220.04+22.38DNF (23.27)20.6118.72
438 Kirill Kurteev Sweden WCA 18.0521.0916.0825.2522.7120.6216.08
439 Thomas Lambrecht Belgium WCA 19.6918.6920.09DNF (18.13)22.1220.6318.69
440 Neda Akbarzadeh Iran WCA 24.0319.7118.22DNF (0.03)15.5020.6515.50
441 Josestein Famson Indonesia WCA 22.6319.9021.3220.7418.0520.6518.05
442 Ivanna Villa Philippines WCA 19.2117.0425.6321.4621.4420.7017.04
443 alina chernikova Russia WCA 23.4720.2621.0118.1820.8720.7118.18
444 amo cuber Mexico WCA 27.8820.2920.4419.5721.4120.7119.57
445 Evgeniy Levchenko Ukraine WCA 18.2819.1123.6519.4723.7320.7418.28
446 Alessandro McGregor Australia WCA 20.7716.9622.2223.8019.2920.7616.96
447 Fedya Shabunin Russia WCA 21.1019.3321.4119.7923.4120.7719.33
448 DZS RUBIKS CUBE youtube Shahir Bangladesh WCA 20.9723.1520.1621.2018.4620.7818.46
449 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 19.4717.7420.3223.9422.6920.8317.74
450 Mr.Pro Cuber India WCA 25.6520.7319.5121.5720.3220.8719.51
451 Mrinal Kashyap India WCA 22.0018.6122.9621.0919.5920.8918.61
452 Danny Stephenson United Kingdom WCA 21.1919.0922.4422.1719.7321.0319.09
453 Cubersome Cuber Australia WCA 20.7422.5321.8619.4020.6821.0919.40
454 ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ Germany WCA DNF (3.83)20.3520.4622.5020.2621.1020.26
455 Paolo Schinca Italy WCA 19.7420.3522.1420.8422.9821.1119.74
456 Dvorkin Daniil Russia WCA 21.1520.7421.3422.0320.9521.1520.74
457 Rich Cole Philippines WCA 20.7824.1817.6822.1620.5621.1717.68
458 titlerog 360 Philippines WCA 22.1621.0620.4826.1017.2821.2317.28
459 Iman Hafiz Malaysia WCA 21.5819.7222.4318.8623.5021.2418.86
460 Arkadiy C Russia WCA 22.0422.8220.0720.5921.3021.3120.07
461 Wenjie Xu China WCA 22.4021.0816.3423.6320.6721.3816.34
462 Drake Pilarta Philippines WCA 22.2923.5720.2119.4321.7721.4219.43
463 Enot RoBot Russia WCA 22.9818.3721.1223.2920.2621.4518.37
464 Alex Cuber Ukraine WCA 18.9626.8317.8221.3124.8821.7217.82
465 haider alhawi Iraq WCA 19.0332.1621.7920.0023.4521.7419.03
466 Shashwat Sawai India WCA 22.6120.4722.9720.3429.0822.0220.34
467 Tripat Singh Dhillon India WCA 19.4221.2024.8125.8020.1922.0619.42
468 Jan Pietralski Poland WCA 21.2813.9620.7725.2824.2822.1113.96
469 Jakob Corcoran Norway WCA 21.9822.3922.0525.2316.7622.1416.76
470 hazim haslan Brunei WCA 21.9216.4525.6122.4122.2122.1816.45
471 Kathrin Cubing Canada WCA 21.5122.2917.1027.0322.8622.2217.10
472 Vũ Tomy Vietnam WCA 22.9524.1419.2119.8330.9722.3119.21
473 ej pen Belize WCA 21.3025.6223.7321.9719.7722.3319.77
474 Mateusz Lewczuk Poland WCA 23.0122.9118.4321.3827.2822.4418.43
475 Cubersome Cuber Australia WCA 24.4122.2722.1222.9614.5222.4514.52
476 André Gomes Portugal WCA 24.0823.0221.9220.7722.5722.5120.77
477 Artyom Kurylyov Russia WCA 21.7624.5117.6321.5125.9622.5917.63
478 YarikS Ryazantcev Russia WCA 23.0821.1518.5523.5826.0422.6018.55
479 Ilya Annikov Russia WCA 23.63+19.8319.8627.14+24.3722.6219.83
480 Ayaz Minnegaleev Russia WCA 23.8623.3625.9819.6620.9922.7419.66
481 Maksim S Ukraine WCA 18.1725.9721.0525.3122.2822.8818.17
482 Benjamin Onyekwuluje Nigeria WCA 20.8324.3818.3124.7923.5522.9218.31
483 Vladimir Ogay Uzbekistan WCA 22.1319.4020.1626.5927.7422.9619.40
484 Jacob Antonio Mexico WCA 20.7625.1423.1525.6920.1023.0220.10
485 Malachi Walter USA WCA 24.6923.0726.6021.7919.9723.1819.97
486 Vojtěch Rychta Czech WCA DNF (0.00)20.3321.6922.2525.6723.2020.33
487 Ramzi Rusjdi Brunei WCA 30.0225.3419.5417.1124.8623.2417.11
488 kert pukk Estonia WCA 25.1424.5023.1422.1717.9423.2717.94
489 Bradley Stockton USA WCA 23.2418.9328.3020.2426.3223.2718.93
490 Joao Schmidt Brazil WCA 26.1522.2920.4221.4826.1123.2920.42
491 kieran darby United Kingdom WCA 21.6424.62+23.0022.2827.4123.3021.64
492 Katya Kostuchenko Ukraine WCA 23.6422.2926.3421.3424.1123.3521.34
493 Varad (cube superfun) India WCA 26.2923.3023.4622.4023.3623.3822.40
494 5uperTalkan e e Russia WCA 23.5422.5024.3029.6822.6323.4922.50
495 El Potato Canada WCA 25.0221.8024.4924.3820.9123.5620.91
496 Nestor Kabachenko Russia WCA 25.1118.1626.5721.5124.2223.6118.16
497 Nekit Baigro Russia WCA 22.7021.9124.5524.0225.8723.7621.91
498 Ilya Fadeev Russia WCA 24.7519.8025.0024.2422.3523.7819.80
499 Neeraj Krishna India WCA 22.6523.5920.4525.2630.6123.8320.45
500 Egor Simonihin Russia WCA 27.5921.9321.6724.4925.0723.8321.67
501 Yuvraj Singh India WCA 24.6824.2922.8025.6219.1223.9219.12
502 Metafail YT United Kingdom WCA 27.2126.4321.4524.0421.4523.9721.45
503 Kirill Kayt Russia WCA 24.1024.7021.01DNF (0.14)23.5424.1121.01
504 Michael McGrath USA WCA 24.4522.7721.02+25.1036.0024.1121.02
505 Jamshid Turgunboyev Uzbekistan WCA DNF (33.18)22.5625.0124.7721.6024.1121.60
506 Sena Lee Canada WCA 27.1324.1324.5221.3223.9824.2121.32
507 Varad (cube superfun yt channel) India WCA 24.6824.8823.1624.7922.8724.2122.87
508 Nicholas Morgan USA WCA 18.6720.5627.0925.4926.7424.2618.67
509 Vitaliy Gabyshev Russia WCA 27.9623.4918.9723.4026.1424.3418.97
510 Michael Panizales Philippines WCA 26.2122.3924.4421.0130.2824.3521.01
511 Lonny Laver Malaysia WCA 25.1322.8919.5426.7925.5324.5219.54
512 Koustubh Kulkarni India WCA 22.8525.9127.0123.8423.8824.5422.85
513 CUBER DJ India WCA 24.3023.1826.1826.9521.6024.5521.60
514 zeeshan ahmed India WCA 27.3420.5226.7024.1122.8824.5620.52
515 Kaykov Andrey Brazil WCA 23.9524.1229.2219.5825.9524.6719.58
516 Ninja Cubed USA WCA 23.5523.7922.8627.7726.6724.6722.86
517 David Diaz Colombia WCA 26.2323.8121.3924.0130.6224.6821.39
518 Dimitri Tsatsaris France WCA 25.7728.2922.3524.9323.6724.7922.35
519 luca gioarsa Romania WCA 20.7027.4720.6534.1627.2825.1520.65
520 Topchіy Andrіy Ukraine WCA 16.6422.8029.4530.4923.3725.2116.64
521 Intouch Samnen Thailand WCA 21.2728.7327.4424.1224.3925.3221.27
522 COOL CUBER India WCA 26.6121.4541.3227.9221.0525.3321.05
523 Dawid Tyszer Poland WCA 22.2225.0633.2223.0427.9325.3422.22
524 Spencer Prow USA WCA 23.5033.7626.6824.7324.6325.3523.50
525 _ punguin _ Ukraine WCA 25.4326.0524.6128.4524.6225.3724.61
526 Aydin Kanatbekov Kyrgyzstan WCA 26.6524.9023.2125.2926.4525.5523.21
527 Sebastián Zavřel Czech WCA 26.6533.1324.0820.5125.9725.5720.51
528 Ivan Fedorchuk Russia WCA 28.150.4824.1428.5824.5625.620.48
529 Bob Thomas Mauritius WCA 26.3820.8126.1226.4324.4025.6320.81
530 Joe Mama USA WCA 41.3729.4925.7521.7020.7425.6520.74
531 Ginneidy Leon Colombia WCA 22.7626.6122.6927.6628.9525.6822.69
532 Elaizah Lazaro Philippines WCA 25.0327.9923.2325.2826.7525.6823.23
533 biel marca Spain WCA 26.9523.6626.6423.2628.5725.7523.26
534 Ubush Mandzhiev Russia WCA 24.9024.1627.0725.4929.5625.8224.16
535 Parth Singla India WCA 24.7826.0430.6525.1526.3525.8424.78
536 AmirAli Motahari Iran WCA 28.0124.4925.1734.7822.9625.8922.96
537 Alex Parisi Australia WCA 27.3322.3421.0428.0431.2025.9021.04
538 Rick Fu USA WCA 25.9528.0624.0921.5539.5026.0421.55
539 Robby Wijaya S. Indonesia WCA 20.2326.7729.3124.2827.1126.0520.23
540 George Sarvanas Greece WCA 26.8128.4725.0426.3423.0426.0723.04
541 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 27.3424.3620.6628.7226.5826.0920.66
542 Matt wickett Canada WCA 28.7625.7526.4726.2122.3726.1422.37
543 Jacob Antonio Camacho Mexico WCA 21.8224.9932.9727.1926.3826.1821.82
544 Alexandra Frazier USA WCA 26.9224.6023.5133.3027.2826.2723.51
545 kush kc India WCA 33.2728.4119.8730.750.0326.340.03
546 Matthew Johnson USA WCA 29.0631.6423.3626.0923.8726.3423.36
547 whatsup people United Kingdom WCA 27.7518.6831.0822.4729.0126.4118.68
548 Xavier Amansse Philippines WCA 5.7717.0436.0426.3541.9126.485.77
549 Zahar Shvets Russia WCA 20.6324.0527.1828.7828.3826.5420.63
550 Onton Krutoy Russia WCA 24.0228.4820.3332.7927.3126.6020.33
551 Dav1d Cands Philippines WCA 19.7126.5124.9628.3729.8626.6119.71
552 Paul Hofm Austria WCA 28.4328.1020.2225.5327.1026.9120.22
553 Lonsaf Play YT Russia WCA 15.6128.8929.4723.4528.4926.9415.61
554 mayte alor Mexico WCA 26.7226.7428.5627.4115.2626.9615.26
555 Alpha X India WCA 26.5826.3624.9829.4627.9826.9724.98
556 CUBING BOI USA WCA 19.4034.8623.5223.03DNF (0.46)27.1419.40
557 Andrey Luibitskyi Russia WCA 32.3435.9223.1926.0220.6827.1820.68
558 Rohit N India WCA 27.4928.8225.3834.1623.0727.2323.07
559 Zs S Iran WCA DNF (0.00)30.0123.7327.7024.1127.2723.73
560 Philo Hanna Australia WCA 28.9026.9427.1117.6129.1927.6517.61
561 Robert Spidkuber Ukraine WCA 27.7931.8424.3723.1930.8927.6823.19
562 Hadi Yousaf United Kingdom WCA 24.8831.2232.8527.2123.8527.7723.85
563 Miguel Sánchez Escribano Spain WCA 30.9820.8147.2526.4225.9927.7920.81
564 Joowon Park Ireland WCA 32.1023.9827.4833.3523.7127.8523.71
565 Adin Coric Bosnia and Herzegovina WCA 34.7529.4125.2728.0426.2927.9125.27
566 Giral Salazar Philippines WCA 25.8323.4630.6732.5527.9328.1423.46
567 Vovan Oleksiy Ukraine WCA 27.2521.2729.9427.2930.6628.1621.27
568 Sreedheep NV Singapore WCA 38.3227.5621.3932.7224.2728.1821.39
569 Angel Lara Roque USA WCA 24.8326.6231.9326.0134.1928.1824.83
570 Szor Mok Hungary WCA 24.8530.5026.37DNF (0.51)27.6628.1824.85
571 Pranav Sinha India WCA 27.5428.6721.5231.0728.7528.3221.52
572 Albert Mas Spain WCA 25.9926.5629.1931.0629.4228.3925.99
573 Yaroslav Kashhenko Russia WCA 30.9927.8226.6024.8342.8328.4724.83
574 Sergey Alekseev Russia WCA 31.3318.5724.2731.1630.1328.5218.57
575 Robin Wetzels Netherlands WCA 27.6223.3128.6230.8329.4128.5523.31
576 Aleksey Zendel Russia WCA 25.6538.2833.5726.7125.5228.6425.52
577 Veronika Bakay Ukraine WCA 37.1528.2526.8929.6428.1928.6926.89
578 Viktoriya Novik Ukraine WCA 32.2727.1627.3322.3632.5028.9222.36
579 Omer Mortier Belgium WCA 24.0324.9241.4235.6426.9829.1824.03
580 Danil Yakovenko Russia WCA 29.4629.7927.0732.0528.3829.2127.07
581 Adrian Andrade Philippines WCA 27.6531.6728.4735.9626.8929.2626.89
582 Samyak Varshney Netherlands WCA 27.3330.8130.1734.6918.5629.4418.56
583 Wiktor Konk. Poland WCA 42.2521.6830.1829.0530.0229.7521.68
584 Timur Akovantsev Russia WCA 31.3432.8527.6027.9230.7129.9927.60
585 Darya Mun Russia WCA 31.5029.4733.2324.9529.6330.2024.95
586 Vandan Gohil India WCA 30.2832.6131.5328.0929.0430.2828.09
587 zkaq Fishy Cuber USA WCA 30.7531.3326.8730.0230.5430.4426.87
588 Artyom Artyom Ukraine WCA 46.5527.9432.8929.8828.5730.4427.94
589 Tuan Pham New Zealand WCA 30.4832.0628.8140.6328.6230.4528.62
590 Mark Berkovich Russia WCA 31.7629.0830.7932.9428.2230.5428.22
591 Andrés Ortega Mexico WCA 25.6321.8233.1040.5233.0430.5921.82
592 LUIZ Henrique Brazil WCA 22.5426.6632.7332.4034.7730.6022.54
593 Nico Skibbe Germany WCA 27.3333.2833.0430.9128.5030.8227.33
594 Aleksey Kaminskiy Russia WCA 33.1525.1921.0941.4234.2430.8621.09
595 shahudhaan saud Maldives WCA 30.3331.9329.8630.4132.7830.8929.86
596 cool cubing India WCA 39.3523.0031.8931.2030.9031.3323.00
597 juan pablo Sánchez Colombia WCA 21.7231.3228.7534.7134.9631.6021.72
598 Kenner BossBoy USA WCA 29.9525.1032.1251.9032.8331.6325.10
599 Steven Dueñas Ecuador WCA 23.2933.1330.2835.2831.9031.7723.29
600 Andrey Saparov Russia WCA 31.2128.1139.0936.0027.7631.7727.76
601 Margarita Snitkova Ukraine WCA 43.7733.5331.1827.5530.9131.8727.55
602 Egor Turitsin Russia WCA 30.1532.9524.3433.4532.7031.9324.34
603 TheDragonEmperor RJ3 India WCA 32.7430.4423.7443.1732.8432.0123.74
604 Durkeshny Prasad Malaysia WCA 20.0127.1335.2233.91DNF (1.61)32.0920.01
605 Verena Hüttig Germany WCA 42.6030.4229.3731.1035.1532.2229.37
606 Ben Judy USA WCA 37.7725.0541.8930.2929.4032.4925.05
607 Danial Tazhenov Kazakhstan WCA 33.5030.5631.9936.7532.1232.5430.56
608 Maanav Krishna India WCA 23.2821.10DNF (0.00)37.3038.5533.0521.10
609 amirreza aap Iran WCA 35.3940.8325.924.8938.1933.174.89
610 leo louis USA WCA DNF (29.67)24.9832.2838.9829.4033.5524.98
611 samarth s India WCA 20.0824.9253.6043.9331.9633.6020.08
612 cube rider India WCA 35.0534.4530.3431.6638.6633.7230.34
613 Nikita Budanov Russia WCA 30.9032.8332.9137.6335.6333.7930.90
614 Captain AID Nigeria WCA 34.6829.6727.7538.7637.0733.8127.75
615 Husain Ilyasov Russia WCA 33.9737.2727.4635.6632.4334.0227.46
616 Igor Krisyuk Ukraine WCA 50.9434.2635.0933.0326.0934.1226.09
617 Mihail Tihomirov Russia WCA 35.3641.1535.2728.6033.1834.6028.60
618 Jhonier Stiven Narváez Sarria Colombia WCA 40.8728.1239.9530.5033.5134.6528.12
619 Aleksey Pankov Russia WCA 40.4537.8430.3535.9629.1134.7129.11
620 Andrew Pierce USA WCA 49.0338.0627.3732.41+34.3934.9527.37
621 BTN Cubing Bhutan WCA 33.3134.8931.1537.0136.8635.0231.15
622 Danila Kuznetsov Russia WCA 36.3650.0333.2936.5130.3835.3930.38
623 coolrooster man India WCA 32.7031.0130.1542.6045.7935.4430.15
624 Panda Ortega Mexico WCA 35.4026.1331.58DNF (1.08)39.4235.4726.13
625 nikita parabinovich Russia WCA 33.2238.1141.3735.2827.7035.5427.70
626 Aleksandr Kitaev Russia WCA 34.9236.0839.0125.4635.6735.5625.46
627 Pavel Bondarenko Russia WCA 37.7131.1434.2534.75DNF (50.94)35.5731.14
628 troy troydaboy Canada WCA 42.2034.7333.1935.1636.9535.6133.19
629 Arya Arun India WCA 32.3141.1133.4843.6332.9935.8632.31
630 Guilherme Jesus Brazil WCA 32.1047.7534.3227.2141.4835.9727.21
631 N spen Canada WCA 38.6744.1740.1329.660.1436.160.14
632 Konstantin Saakyan Russia WCA 33.7134.9638.4438.7735.9436.4533.71
633 Malik Berray USA WCA 35.2736.5043.0631.3838.4936.7531.38
634 Leonid Zolotarev Russia WCA 34.6043.3636.1239.7733.8336.8333.83
635 Ardi Tse China WCA 37.4927.5237.1137.4239.8037.3427.52
636 KEVIN LEE USA WCA 45.4737.3437.9336.8030.8237.3630.82
637 Vladimir Averin Russia WCA 36.5234.6441.1936.9638.9537.4834.64
638 Duncan Teng USA WCA 46.4833.0132.5737.4742.8237.7632.57
639 J K USA WCA 41.6035.9936.3148.32+34.2037.9734.20
640 ZCuber X Bangladesh WCA 38.98+44.3624.9742.1233.1638.0924.97
641 sunil Kumar India WCA 41.1737.8435.2842.7329.7238.1029.72
642 Arvind Joshi India WCA 32.2840.5137.6843.3137.2438.4832.28
643 Genaro Andrei Ruiz Quintanar Mexico WCA 37.6535.6540.3941.0937.8238.6235.65
644 norman martin USA WCA 30.0537.9646.9335.7342.8838.8630.05
645 Mihail Kanatnikov Russia WCA 43.3640.8233.6627.0645.4339.2827.06
646 Manuel Alair Philippines WCA 41.4339.7936.8535.6443.2839.3535.64
647 Tony Stark Ukraine WCA 34.5037.09+42.7538.6554.4239.5034.50
648 Lucas Almeida Portugal WCA 38.9231.681:00.14+37.2642.5439.5731.68
649 Fugatsu Aken Malaysia WCA 46.3431.4240.3743.9534.8739.7331.42
650 Milica Gnjatovic Serbia WCA 25.9639.681:01.2446.9732.7539.8025.96
651 lilas ma Syria WCA 45.3334.3445.5440.0232.7639.9032.76
652 pyngex Ok Australia WCA 35.8248.3050.1129.1538.4340.8529.15
653 Jacob Gallant Canada WCA 37.3938.7340.9145.0543.4541.0337.39
654 annkatrin edhofer Germany WCA 40.4746.5950.0928.2536.6241.2228.25
655 Kostya Bykov Belarus WCA 47.2536.1841.5446.0229.3741.2529.37
656 Wee-Yeong Eyou New Zealand WCA 37.6035.2240.7445.4948.4641.2835.22
657 Miguel Angel Romero Figueroa USA WCA 41.8937.4636.7053.0244.7341.3636.70
658 Jim Cube USA WCA 41.4058.0538.7945.4237.9941.8737.99
659 John Matthias Puusild Estonia WCA 44.4048.0737.1546.0137.9142.7737.15
660 Nabil Amin Indonesia WCA 57.6238.1833.9247.9942.5442.9033.92
661 Ties van Gils Netherlands WCA 43.2643.4844.1248.5639.0343.6239.03
662 Ilyas Shayahmetov Russia WCA 36.14+48.99+42.99+39.19+55.2143.7236.14
663 Jason Kirby USA WCA 37.4748.6042.501:03.5940.2043.7637.47
664 Ashwin C India WCA 46.7946.5939.9548.6539.9444.4439.94
665 Andrey Sharuda Russia WCA 46.8647.7552.0733.7939.8744.8333.79
666 Nols TheHedgehog USA WCA 34.8546.1246.6642.7546.1245.0034.85
667 S. Adithyaa India WCA 46.3342.2548.3852.08+39.3245.6639.32
668 MoaM Gamer Finland WCA 50.6639.6545.2845.1049.8346.7439.65
669 Obi Forehead USA WCA 42.85DNF (0.84)43.6654.6335.0247.0535.02
670 Kaustav Banerjee India WCA 48.6144.6439.8754.9950.8148.0239.87
671 Mariya Akulenko Russia WCA 52.6041.5350.7456.4533.9848.2933.98
672 Mohamed yaeesh Maldives WCA 48.3350.2149.6348.8249.9949.4848.33
673 Ludvig Forsdahl Sweden WCA 56.6948.1649.7052.9544.1650.2744.16
674 francis cuber Philippines WCA 49.8246.6842.4956.8359.8651.1142.49
675 Gaman Rao Solves India WCA 50.93+52.351:00.3649.6154.3452.5449.61
676 fedya meysner Russia WCA 1:01.181:01.13DNF (0.83)31.3237.9453.4231.32
677 Elián Córdova Venezuela WCA 54.3751.6358.6347.3957.2954.4347.39
678 Darian johnson USA WCA 58.7550.231:01.5149.6354.8054.5949.63
679 Yaaseen Parker South Africa WCA 55.2058.9646.1752.7658.4755.4746.17
680 Adrian Vergara USA WCA 1:06.8852.4843.272:11.3655.6758.3443.27
681 Sergey Fedorov Russia WCA 50.241:07.7642.5758.191:12.8758.7342.57
682 Artemiy Kosogov Russia WCA 50.2456.3150.851:13.141:09.9359.0350.24
683 қayyrbek Seytenov Kazakhstan WCA 1:03.8959.3444.3458.121:10.001:00.4544.34
684 Alex foley USA WCA 54.631:05.991:06.321:02.5556.711:01.7554.63
685 Ilya Sorokodumov Russia WCA 1:04.0453.691:10.691:06.001:12.841:06.9153.69
686 Artyom Gusarov Russia WCA 1:17.731:17.551:02.061:02.321:09.751:09.871:02.06
687 ASHWANTH A S India WCA 1:04.181:07.981:17.461:06.39DNF (0.41)1:10.611:04.18
688 Brayden Brown USA WCA 2:06.781:22.581:21.361:16.821:14.881:20.251:14.88
689 Atabek Zholdasbaev Kazakhstan WCA 1:05.821:24.131:26.631:28.891:18.811:23.191:05.82
690 Riddhi Gohil India WCA 1:35.071:09.8643.661:24.942:21.941:23.2943.66
691 Alliscuber . Ecuador WCA 1:42.011:18.201:24.931:34.831:13.511:25.981:13.51
692 fedor karavaev Russia WCA 2:32.141:33.751:41.451:46.931:26.541:40.711:26.54
693 HEN DRY Indonesia WCA 2:10.641:27.211:29.341:42.642:18.771:47.541:27.21
694 Liis Juganson Estonia WCA 2:38.752:10.362:02.922:19.862:06.422:12.212:02.92
695 Ildar Battalov Russia WCA 2:13.062:38.622:01.452:35.930.292:16.810.29
696 Hitoki Kidahashi Japan WCA DNF (12:24.00)7.448.12DNF (15:42.00)9.37DNF7.44
697 Jakob Fiechter Austria WCA DNF (0.05)12.39DNF (1.62)12.0710.69DNF10.69
698 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 11.3411.46DNF (0.25)DNF (0.27)11.96DNF11.34
699 stevenson cubeing USA WCA 17.4318.7615.03DNF (0.29)DNF (0.04)DNF15.03
700 Savion Matula Philippines WCA DNF (28.17)DNF (15.24)17.94DNF (0.10)20.48DNF17.94
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) R2 D L2 R2 U R2 F2 D B2 D2 U' F D U2 L' R2 F2 L D2 F U
2) B F' L2 U2 L2 D2 B' R2 B R2 D2 U' B U2 L B' D' B' R' B' D2
3) B F' L2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F L2 F R2 D F U R B' R U B2 L' F
4) U' F D F L B' U2 F U2 L F2 R2 U F2 R2 U L2 U B2 R2 U
5) D2 F2 D2 R2 D2 R' U2 F2 R2 F2 R2 F U F' D U B' F L' D2 L2
Ok