Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 OH Contest: 3x3x3 OH (14.09.2020 – 20.09.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Australia Austria Bangladesh Belarus Brazil Brunei Bulgaria Canada Chile Colombia Czech Denmark Dominican Republic Estonia France Germany Guatemala Hungary India Indonesia Iran Italy Kazakhstan Latvia Macedonia Malaysia Mexico Nepal Netherlands North Korea Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Romania Russia Serbia Singapore Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sri Lanka Syria Turkmenistan USA Ukraine United Kingdom Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Yoochan Hong South Korea WCA 12.8213.3511.6812.2714.2112.8111.68
2 Kiet Pham Vietnam WCA 13.1215.3012.7713.4914.3613.6612.77
3 loc truong Vietnam WCA 15.3114.1417.7612.4712.4013.9712.40
4 Charles Jerome USA WCA 13.5713.1915.4715.859.3714.089.37
5 Nazarov Ilya Russia WCA 13.6417.4914.4013.5714.9914.3413.57
6 Insaf Shafigullin Russia WCA 17.5514.2615.3815.1713.1414.9413.14
7 Alex Botz Germany WCA 14.9716.7413.0918.9913.9315.2113.09
8 ilya Shalashnyy Russia WCA 16.7115.2215.1716.6716.2816.0615.17
9 J4m35 l Indonesia WCA 12.2417.5316.0115.7716.4716.0812.24
10 Esteban González Mexico WCA 14.4916.9816.2617.7315.0516.1014.49
11 Aset Agabekov Kazakhstan WCA 14.9216.4416.46DNF (0.04)16.0616.3214.92
12 Abhi donno USA WCA 18.5213.3017.5015.9716.4616.6413.30
13 Chris Choi USA WCA 14.8817.9515.4316.8717.7116.6714.88
14 Nikita Starodubov Belarus WCA 16.77DNF (0.12)15.7817.7915.4816.7815.48
15 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 15.5417.70DNF (23.84)15.7616.8916.7815.54
16 Mihail Himich Ukraine WCA 18.2417.8824.2114.9714.1117.0314.11
17 DrNeksterMen Yerik Adamyan Russia WCA 16.8616.9020.5317.7817.2617.3116.86
18 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 19.2616.4216.8418.0917.2517.3916.42
19 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 13.6617.1820.3719.1315.8917.4013.66
20 Angelo Cruz USA WCA 18.6418.7416.9411.4016.7917.4611.40
21 Julian Juliandniz Mexico WCA 16.9719.6919.2016.5315.7617.5715.76
22 Priidik Meelo Västrik Estonia WCA 15.7117.4017.2620.3218.2017.6215.71
23 Oleg Martynov Russia WCA 16.7618.6814.1019.1617.8817.7714.10
24 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 18.6117.5016.5920.5517.4917.8716.59
25 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 13.0618.0616.8420.6519.6518.1813.06
26 Efim Bubnov Russia WCA 19.4021.4816.6515.5418.6318.2315.54
27 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 17.1017.6520.5120.8215.7218.4215.72
28 Timur Akram Ukraine WCA 17.7019.8817.8414.5020.4418.4714.50
29 Vũ Tomy Vietnam WCA 18.3719.1718.3420.0815.7518.6315.75
30 Jake Brown United Kingdom WCA 17.6620.0717.5826.8419.0818.9417.58
31 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 19.3318.5319.0520.0818.0418.9718.04
32 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 18.0421.8018.0628.7216.2419.3016.24
33 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 17.1026.3514.5420.2020.6519.3214.54
34 Raman Shakya Nepal WCA 18.8520.6416.2822.4918.5019.3316.28
35 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 14.9220.5117.0121.2722.2419.6014.92
36 Aleksey Dudin Russia WCA 13.6229.8821.7019.4318.3219.8213.62
37 Axel Hernández Mexico WCA 19.6624.0514.5719.8020.1119.8614.57
38 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 19.7219.7520.1021.4719.4319.8619.43
39 Marlom Messias Brazil WCA 16.4622.2220.9322.8915.8719.8715.87
40 Hoàng Gia Ân Vietnam WCA 17.2720.0619.7820.5019.7919.8817.27
41 Yijun Leow Malaysia WCA 20.5921.2419.6717.9820.1520.1417.98
42 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 19.4412.6422.1318.9023.1420.1612.64
43 Yura Sitdikov Russia WCA 17.2022.1920.0020.3420.1920.1817.20
44 denis gromov Russia WCA 18.5323.6015.4025.1518.5620.2315.40
45 Speedcuber Oscar India WCA 18.6920.0219.4221.8523.7520.4318.69
46 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 24.0324.7420.4817.6017.4020.7017.40
47 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 20.8020.1521.2022.3217.0820.7217.08
48 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 20.8822.8420.9320.7620.0320.8620.03
49 Mrinal Kashyap India WCA 20.0221.6220.2828.5320.7720.8920.02
50 Vadim Zimin Russia WCA 20.3821.4824.8121.0619.3420.9719.34
51 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 20.6017.7026.4719.1123.3821.0317.70
52 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 22.0021.2023.1020.1217.2821.1117.28
53 The Awesome Cuber USA WCA 12.5821.2822.0322.3021.2721.5312.58
54 Elvin Bartolo Philippines WCA 25.0922.1722.1718.9920.7121.6918.99
55 Adam Nahajowski Poland WCA 28.8020.4221.3519.1823.3321.7019.18
56 Thomas Valles USA WCA 28.3325.9619.8219.5918.7421.7918.74
57 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 20.8321.1023.4723.8318.0921.8018.09
58 Aydar Aminev Russia WCA 22.8221.0521.4121.2824.9621.8421.05
59 Lyonya Scherbakov Russia WCA 18.9725.9821.6823.8020.3021.9318.97
60 Danil Plekhanov Ukraine WCA 21.6024.0421.2223.5318.0922.1218.09
61 Robby Wijaya S. Indonesia WCA 25.4225.8215.9817.3123.8022.1815.98
62 whatsup people United Kingdom WCA DNF (28.12)22.6423.1820.8012.8522.2112.85
63 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 20.5722.9120.4924.2525.63+22.5820.49
64 samath keppitiyagama Sri Lanka WCA 21.6534.7024.4522.3919.3322.8319.33
65 Ramzi Rusjdi Brunei WCA 21.1822.6324.8122.8823.4022.9721.18
66 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 24.9017.5023.7924.0921.1523.0117.50
67 Vasin Vasya Russia WCA 21.1921.1026.0925.6122.6123.1421.10
68 luca gioarsa Romania WCA 20.0622.6824.6126.4523.3623.5520.06
69 Kevin Alviero Indonesia WCA 24.1422.3223.9922.5429.2323.5622.32
70 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 23.0925.1323.9125.0221.6524.0121.65
71 Mharay Kithan India WCA 25.0824.9132.2122.0921.8424.0221.84
72 Danis Gubaydulin Russia WCA 27.7423.7919.4723.6424.7124.0519.47
73 Damir Isakov Kazakhstan WCA 21.3030.0824.5222.1825.9524.2221.30
74 Leonardo Carrari Brazil WCA 21.1123.1524.6725.1825.0424.2921.11
75 Yaroslav Usmanov Kazakhstan WCA 23.1823.5625.1124.4226.3324.3623.18
76 Luke Unruh Canada WCA DNF (10.80)25.8223.3623.6323.7124.3923.36
77 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 26.5924.8122.2020.74DNF (30.48)24.5320.74
78 f f Kazakhstan WCA 19.2624.9127.7924.2324.4724.5419.26
79 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 23.8328.1425.7224.2222.3024.5922.30
80 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 24.6424.2727.1124.4325.4724.8524.27
81 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 24.4724.9327.4527.3220.9725.5720.97
82 Maksymilian Misiak Poland WCA 33.9927.5822.2318.6227.2825.7018.62
83 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 29.0722.1219.2632.0326.3325.8419.26
84 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 21.1225.6727.4128.3424.5325.8721.12
85 Anna Fomina Russia WCA 29.4327.7424.9425.1324.3725.9424.37
86 Jayson Roy Bangladesh WCA 26.8226.3630.1025.3214.0126.1714.01
87 Henrique Souza Portugal WCA 30.5924.8833.2022.6623.7326.4022.66
88 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 25.5924.6026.8527.4431.5726.6324.60
89 Bart Podhorski Canada WCA 22.0743.1425.6628.5525.9026.7022.07
90 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 30.3226.8933.8222.9619.3426.7219.34
91 Sherwin Dirac India WCA 25.3927.7432.8227.7221.4926.9521.49
92 Denniel DNF USA WCA 28.5324.0029.3620.1928.6527.0620.19
93 Prince Requiero Philippines WCA 32.8624.1329.4323.8327.7527.1123.83
94 HyunJin Lee South Korea WCA 27.5326.5827.0227.5026.9027.1426.58
95 Ivan Artiles Dominican Republic WCA 24.7232.7228.4128.3825.1227.3024.72
96 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 25.6231.5834.4525.1922.5127.4622.51
97 Mihail Gnatov Russia WCA 29.9026.2524.6533.0126.4227.5224.65
98 jesus colombo Chile WCA 29.4628.1623.4929.5725.0327.5523.49
99 Egor Lelenik Belarus WCA 26.0530.9027.8026.4228.7127.6426.05
100 Jakob Kitak Slovenia WCA 19.0536.5031.8534.401.7128.431.71
101 Purab Cuber India WCA 26.0740.5626.9327.8630.5828.4626.07
102 COOL CUBER India WCA 18.0737.7124.2023.7839.6628.5618.07
103 David Gomez Colombia WCA 24.5639.5229.4926.4130.1028.6724.56
104 Joshua Chew Singapore WCA 30.4926.8124.9736.6729.0428.7824.97
105 Nabila Adna Vika Indonesia WCA 31.0830.6527.6428.1126.1028.8026.10
106 Dmitriy Kukuev Russia WCA 29.4027.8237.0124.7229.8329.0224.72
107 Chris Meusburger Austria WCA 29.8028.2929.1830.4818.3029.0918.30
108 Matteo Buttazzo Italy WCA 28.6927.0429.59DNF (37.54)30.4829.5927.04
109 Vladislav Vilyuha Belarus WCA 29.4731.1428.2825.9035.7129.6325.90
110 Kian Hong Chai Malaysia WCA 34.0728.7327.1725.14DNF (11.67)29.9925.14
111 Slavomil Voloskov Russia WCA 29.6130.4830.1927.9632.8730.0927.96
112 hugo xu USA WCA 28.2329.2235.2032.7229.0930.3428.23
113 Rajdeep Tudu India WCA 37.0832.6626.3229.7028.8930.4226.32
114 Jonas Flores Venezuela WCA 29.6130.6331.6130.0930.7530.4929.61
115 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 21.6235.44DNF (36.35)28.4728.2130.7121.62
116 Zen Tan Malaysia WCA 32.5728.9225.2733.2430.7930.7625.27
117 Karol Rodríguez Trejo Mexico WCA DNF (50.19)36.1927.0028.1028.6630.9827.00
118 Oliver Kwok Malaysia WCA 33.8642.0830.2729.5228.4531.2228.45
119 Cedric Boi USA WCA DNF (19.34)32.2228.3123.3133.9831.5023.31
120 Diego Reyes USA WCA 24.6027.3336.3530.8544.0431.5124.60
121 sathya ram USA WCA 26.7331.8635.2834.6728.2231.5926.73
122 Noah Jensen Denmark WCA 30.9032.3531.9127.6531.9531.5927.65
123 Pavel Kazarenko Belarus WCA 27.0434.0721.6136.8433.7931.6321.61
124 Son Luu Germany WCA 30.1844.7528.4524.4836.4631.7024.48
125 DongLao Muon Nam Vietnam WCA 33.4038.7730.4329.4331.3031.7129.43
126 titlerog 360 Philippines WCA 32.3428.7928.2145.2234.2531.7928.21
127 Timofey Eybogin Russia WCA 31.9514.22DNF (18.67)34.6529.9432.1814.22
128 Advaidh Manazhy India WCA 30.4647.5430.0036.5929.1432.3529.14
129 Alberto Romero Spain WCA 33.5727.0933.3730.2735.4732.4027.09
130 Rostislav Fedorchenko Ukraine WCA 31.4930.4434.9631.8635.9632.7730.44
131 Cyprian Tuzimek Poland WCA 34.4549.7943.5620.1421.9233.3120.14
132 Ibrahim Ilham Indonesia WCA 29.4335.3837.0133.6931.5833.5529.43
133 Krzysiek Boguszewski Poland WCA DNF (11.36)24.9737.9234.5129.0733.8424.97
134 Krish Raj India WCA 30.5836.1733.8831.5337.8033.8630.58
135 Aleksey Pankov Russia WCA 30.1730.9937.4333.4340.2933.9530.17
136 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 30.2738.0442.7833.6227.5833.9827.58
137 Muhammad Sandi Rizqi Ramadhan Indonesia WCA 48.2434.7631.8835.5930.8634.0830.86
138 Ahmad Murtadha Askari Indonesia WCA 35.1634.2833.2140.1728.6934.2228.69
139 the cubingsters India WCA 32.1834.3130.9736.6945.2434.3930.97
140 Spalmon x Australia WCA 32.04DNF (44.11)34.7631.5636.7834.5331.56
141 Taha Heidary Iran WCA 39.5828.8131.6944.9832.8834.7228.81
142 James Walter Dacaldacal Philippines WCA 30.9137.7734.7938.4132.1034.8930.91
143 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 35.6348.6635.1334.0930.3834.9530.38
144 Eric Li USA WCA 30.6341.7531.6036.9137.0135.1730.63
145 Gigi Wiggler Czech WCA 31.4642.3633.6338.1634.2635.3531.46
146 Erick Borges Moraes Brazil WCA 39.3939.2234.4733.5534.0835.9233.55
147 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 31.1040.7139.8637.0128.4235.9928.42
148 Drake Robertson USA WCA 33.5447.4128.0137.8037.3936.2428.01
149 Udit Krishnasai USA WCA 35.4818.0539.1337.9836.1236.5318.05
150 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 37.8836.1137.4136.3530.3336.6230.33
151 Krasi Elenkov Bulgaria WCA 35.4140.0644.0130.5034.7936.7530.50
152 James Paul Dacaldacal Philippines WCA 38.2040.6937.3932.8635.0836.8932.86
153 Arthur Griesbach Brazil WCA 39.6647.2241.5129.7427.1536.9727.15
154 Dave Cooke United Kingdom WCA 39.7931.3840.9537.8034.2337.2731.38
155 József Katona Hungary WCA 33.9533.8832.6444.1046.9337.3132.64
156 Lipe Carneiro Brazil WCA 38.86+43.97DNF (1.80)30.1125.7837.6525.78
157 Jose Estrada USA WCA 51.6838.8333.6941.3532.0437.9632.04
158 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 30.0546.7140.2643.6230.8338.2430.05
159 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 37.2834.3042.5438.3939.4438.3734.30
160 ehsan zarandi Iran WCA 42.0245.9041.2632.2327.2038.5027.20
161 km Nitro USA WCA 33.4649.8340.1234.6341.0238.5933.46
162 Madhav Malpani India WCA 32.5442.4441.6527.3752.4538.8827.37
163 Ruturaj Deshmukh India WCA 39.3240.0547.8837.7539.5239.6337.75
164 Cookie Pechenko Ukraine WCA 40.5639.7329.5738.7944.6039.6929.57
165 V K Vietnam WCA 43.7548.9843.6632.8831.4040.1031.40
166 James Chea USA WCA 37.7539.3743.1831.73DNF (18.73)40.1031.73
167 Misha Volik Ukraine WCA 38.4850.9545.4736.3338.2740.7436.33
168 Taras Petrovskyi Ukraine WCA 35.9843.1547.5544.3634.5441.1634.54
169 Ethan Charles United Kingdom WCA 34.7038.7943.9741.7243.6941.4034.70
170 Kaden Siniff USA WCA 16.6240.3249.4534.49DNF (43.63)41.4216.62
171 Taeyeong Baek South Korea WCA 33.2253.9942.0246.9036.4241.7833.22
172 Ian Lim Singapore WCA 44.9435.5040.3149.6840.6641.9735.50
173 Nicolás Caniz Guatemala WCA 41.9738.8238.9046.8045.7542.2138.82
174 Duc Tran Vietnam WCA 43.9737.0045.7535.1346.5142.2435.13
175 Michael Bernard Santos Philippines WCA 36.6442.8831.7249.0948.0342.5231.72
176 Jacken Mendoza Philippines WCA 41.0041.2446.0137.3146.5342.7537.31
177 Louis Lim Indonesia WCA 46.1237.9047.4634.4744.5542.8634.47
178 Ivan Bukin Russia WCA 41.6451.7940.5344.5143.2043.1240.53
179 FENOFINALFORM CR X BOW ROUX North Korea WCA 49.5540.4938.6454.5741.8543.9638.64
180 Danish Azfar Malaysia WCA 44.2344.5547.5839.5453.9345.4639.54
181 Robert Cadenas Peru WCA 46.90DNF (36.35)44.3835.8445.2545.5135.84
182 kirill belkov Russia WCA 59.5353.6649.3535.0934.0246.0434.02
183 Igor Churochkin Russia WCA 1:11.3848.9648.8834.36+40.4346.0934.36
184 ramazan temirbai Kazakhstan WCA 56.6855.381:25.1026.7630.4347.5026.76
185 it's DATa Russia WCA 51.781:42.1146.2515.0945.1847.7415.09
186 Maksim Sminyov Belarus WCA 43.7353.381:07.6143.9546.3947.9143.73
187 jericho mazo Philippines WCA 51.0643.4647.5958.4846.1048.2543.46
188 Eve Carroll Australia WCA 50.3946.001:01.7049.2742.4748.5642.47
189 Andree Fernando Borda Ccana Peru WCA 1:00.5746.1823.6939.121:00.9748.6223.69
190 Bintang rachmaddy Indonesia WCA 48.2749.9654.1251.2141.0449.8141.04
191 Nikita Tsaryov Russia WCA 48.70+49.111:06.2553.4149.2050.5748.70
192 Albert le génie France WCA 59.2351.5546.2544.1657.3151.7044.16
193 CUBING BOI USA WCA 43.1353.9847.051:11.5155.1752.0743.13
194 Marko Trpkovski Macedonia WCA 35.9550.1146.19DNF (22.00)1:01.4552.5835.95
195 gabriel guerra Brazil WCA 50.9157.0946.7652.36DNF (53.41)53.4546.76
196 Renan Russo Brazil WCA 39.0953.91DNF (5.45)48.021:01.03+54.3239.09
197 Zachary Fercik USA WCA 1:02.3956.861:01.6644.8446.7155.0844.84
198 Kieran Tsang United Kingdom WCA 53.2253.4358.921:07.3653.2655.2053.22
199 Mr.Pro Cuber India WCA 49.7052.5655.5957.961:02.3455.3749.70
200 Neeraj Krishna India WCA 56.5457.2853.341:31.4651.1255.7251.12
201 michael tan Indonesia WCA 45.3452.151:20.5051.471:03.7755.8045.34
202 George Braithwaite United Kingdom WCA 45.4256.631:03.3257.9953.1655.9245.42
203 Jason Kirby USA WCA 43.6254.7658.521:11.2254.8056.0343.62
204 francis cuber Philippines WCA 58.6447.8457.9658.0858.2258.0947.84
205 Robin Wetzels Netherlands WCA 59.521:03.6557.5054.3458.3158.4454.34
206 Pranav Sinha India WCA 1:15.561:02.3358.7754.4836.5458.5336.54
207 kert pukk Estonia WCA 58.051:01.72DNF (7.86)1:01.651:09.151:04.1758.05
208 Jan Pietralski Poland WCA 58.711:13.4951.201:04.201:17.261:05.4751.20
209 Mukam Seyitmuradov Turkmenistan WCA 1:21.9057.961:02.241:00.171:17.911:06.7757.96
210 Iman Hafiz Malaysia WCA 1:18.371:08.181:02.65+1:09.481:04.921:07.531:02.65
211 Aleksandr Kitaev Russia WCA 1:15.291:34.731:02.191:11.161:04.461:10.301:02.19
212 Kathrin Cubing Canada WCA 1:05.851:18.191:06.9458.99DNF (1:00.36)1:10.3358.99
213 Vojtěch Rychta Czech WCA 56.631:34.711:26.681:02.811:10.281:13.2656.63
214 Diyar Seyitmuradov Turkmenistan WCA 1:08.381:13.041:15.971:28.36+1:11.601:13.541:08.38
215 Nicholas Morgan USA WCA 1:17.141:18.051:20.051:11.6444.161:15.6144.16
216 Alexandre Maciel Portugal WCA 1:20.551:33.681:10.9459.001:15.451:15.6559.00
217 Parth Singla India WCA 1:23.571:09.881:03.611:16.811:24.821:16.751:03.61
218 Maanav Krishna India WCA DNF (26.73)1:19.941:19.601:21.221:03.171:20.251:03.17
219 Mihail Tihomirov Russia WCA 1:24.381:14.551:20.431:23.041:24.601:22.621:14.55
220 Timur Akovantsev Russia WCA 1:34.371:41.731:12.021:17.501:21.791:24.551:12.02
221 Verena Hüttig Germany WCA 1:11.121:21.771:18.671:33.381:35.531:24.611:11.12
222 TheDragonEmperor RJ3 India WCA 1:19.001:59.721:15.981:23.601:31.581:24.731:15.98
223 Sena Lee Canada WCA 1:12.962:02.261:30.721:19.281:27.671:25.891:12.96
224 lilas ma Syria WCA 58.091:56.181:22.941:43.251:20.041:28.7558.09
225 Guilherme Jesus Brazil WCA 1:45.3054.471:49.022:09.7636.181:29.6036.18
226 Mihail Kanatnikov Russia WCA 1:33.521:15.782:09.951:38.801:58.581:43.641:15.78
227 Tony Stark Ukraine WCA 1:36.77DNF (1:13.17)1:56.891:41.321:07.861:44.991:07.86
228 Rostislav Matat Ukraine WCA 2:13.421:55.981:55.862:04.622:14.112:04.671:55.86
229 Arya Arun India WCA 3:43.691:41.752:23.632:39.911:49.672:17.741:41.75
230 S. Adithyaa India WCA 2:24.092:10.422:39.702:31.982:02.652:22.162:02.65
231 Milica Gnjatovic Serbia WCA 4:37.113:49.882:51.372:57.394:25.403:44.222:51.37
232 J K USA WCA DNF (5.28)2:38.853:44.532:59.345:05.873:56.582:38.85
233 Giral Salazar Philippines WCA 1:19.001:00.97DNF (1:13.58)1:07.72DNF (1:29.97)DNF1:00.97
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) U2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U L2 F2 U B2 U L D' R2 D2 F' D B D' L2 D2
2) F2 D L2 D' F2 R2 D2 R2 D' R2 F2 R D2 F L' B D U2 L2 R2 B'
3) R2 U F D2 L' B' D F2 R2 L U L2 U' F2 L2 U' R2 U2 D' F2 D
4) B2 R2 U' R2 D' B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 D' B' U' L2 B R B' R B U L
5) R2 F2 R2 D L2 U' B2 D L2 B2 L' F U2 L' B' D' B2 U' B2 U2
Ok