Contests   Contests rating   Results    
4x4x4 Contest: 4x4x4 (14.09.2020 – 20.09.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Australia Belarus Brazil Brunei Bulgaria Canada Chile China Colombia Czech Denmark Dominican Republic Estonia Germany Guatemala Hungary India Indonesia Iran Italy Kazakhstan Latvia Malaysia Mexico Nepal Netherlands New Zealand Norway Philippines Poland Portugal Russia Saudi Arabia Singapore Slovenia South Africa South Korea Sri Lanka Syria USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Yoochan Hong South Korea WCA 30.6729.7032.1033.6731.8531.5429.70
2 Nikita Starodubov Belarus WCA 34.8831.3833.3933.6332.1033.0431.38
3 Chris Choi USA WCA 30.4532.6637.5032.1440.2834.1030.45
4 Kenneth Tran Norway WCA 35.6434.0437.2534.5531.6434.7431.64
5 denis gromov Russia WCA 40.9534.3539.5132.4535.0036.2832.45
6 Alex Botz Germany WCA 32.7140.1136.4640.8232.1936.4332.19
7 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 42.9637.7037.0229.7935.0836.6029.79
8 AYAN Uddipta India WCA 38.9137.2237.8436.4835.7437.1835.74
9 S. Adithyaa India WCA 46.7741.8233.3820.6636.5137.2420.66
10 Kayden Scorgie Australia WCA 46.4335.0357.6525.1432.0637.8425.14
11 Vo Dang Quang Kiet Vietnam WCA 33.1035.5538.6139.8439.6637.9433.10
12 Esteban González Mexico WCA 41.7438.8736.8938.8336.0438.2036.04
13 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 43.7235.0535.7340.3838.6538.2535.05
14 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 33.9341.4439.6034.0542.0038.3633.93
15 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 32.1440.8437.9138.0839.4938.4932.14
16 Fireball Fireballlll USA WCA 34.5537.5845.3721.2847.7339.1721.28
17 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 40.7541.6239.3135.1137.9139.3235.11
18 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 34.1536.2743.9944.0337.8939.3834.15
19 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 36.19DNF (2.50)37.6538.9843.7640.1336.19
20 Jake Brown United Kingdom WCA 43.2550.4235.3135.6643.8040.9035.31
21 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 42.6048.7238.5137.7341.7640.9637.73
22 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 41.4939.4842.4442.1339.3541.0339.35
23 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 39.1138.5945.9044.3939.9941.1638.59
24 Ng Edwin Malaysia WCA 32.6952.7145.5934.6044.3041.5032.69
25 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 39.8446.6834.9338.7546.0741.5534.93
26 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 42.1545.4439.4143.8639.7841.9339.41
27 Angelo Cruz USA WCA 38.8040.8747.1053.4337.2342.2637.23
28 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 39.4640.97DNF (43.03)44.9441.0542.3239.46
29 Elvin Bartolo Philippines WCA 36.9544.6749.0438.9343.5042.3736.95
30 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 54.8443.6143.7737.9739.7942.3937.97
31 Joshua Chew Singapore WCA 36.7245.5439.3143.7146.2942.8536.72
32 Julian Juliandniz Mexico WCA 43.4641.8343.9243.7441.5143.0141.51
33 Jiseok Chae South Korea WCA 48.3142.2934.3346.0740.7643.0434.33
34 Yaroslav Usmanov Kazakhstan WCA 42.2940.1246.8442.2049.1943.7840.12
35 Anna Fomina Russia WCA 43.9046.4743.4437.6147.6444.6037.61
36 Ilya Tsiareshka Belarus WCA 40.1646.4146.2144.5543.9444.9040.16
37 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 39.1755.5640.6736.09DNF (40.78)45.1336.09
38 Naufaldy Bambang Indonesia WCA 43.1348.3238.6252.3544.0645.1738.62
39 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 54.1543.5448.0944.0042.2645.2142.26
40 Aleksey Dudin Russia WCA 44.3147.1244.2747.7842.0445.2342.04
41 km Nitro USA WCA 41.3745.3443.3847.3149.2445.3441.37
42 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 46.1244.0048.7846.3840.7245.5040.72
43 Dima Sidorenko Russia WCA 38.1441.5352.2246.4749.4645.8238.14
44 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 47.9048.4143.0538.8246.6345.8638.82
45 Eric Wang USA WCA 42.45DNF (56.77)42.3053.6441.8446.1341.84
46 f f Kazakhstan WCA 44.8047.4039.3650.1646.2846.1639.36
47 Johnny Smithies New Zealand WCA 47.2745.3746.19DNF (0.00)45.2946.2845.29
48 hugo xu USA WCA 47.1143.8048.4745.6148.8447.0643.80
49 Noah Jensen Denmark WCA 54.6151.3244.1341.2746.7347.3941.27
50 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 50.1856.3946.9745.8741.3047.6741.30
51 Franklin Pham USA WCA 45.3046.0846.8451.4953.0448.1445.30
52 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 48.3142.0953.3950.3545.8648.1742.09
53 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 50.2748.5343.4948.0048.0248.1843.49
54 tomas catinelo Argentina WCA 40.8257.411:01.6243.7444.8448.6640.82
55 Denniel DNF USA WCA 43.9447.7558.7842.8854.4848.7242.88
56 Aydar Aminev Russia WCA 46.9652.7650.6741.5548.7148.7841.55
57 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 49.9849.2945.8855.6947.0848.7845.88
58 Nathan Chiem Canada WCA 49.4947.8243.3549.7950.3649.0443.35
59 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 52.0052.3648.0947.2750.1550.0847.27
60 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 49.76+55.3155.5443.5046.0250.3643.50
61 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 53.1353.0045.181:00.2544.6450.4444.64
62 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 55.3947.0057.8847.8949.0750.7847.00
63 Raman Shakya Nepal WCA 47.0650.2056.0549.6252.6350.8247.06
64 Lily Keefauver USA WCA 45.8956.0048.8148.49DNF (45.59)51.1045.89
65 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 48.1753.3951.7150.51DNF (52.35)51.8748.17
66 Nicholas Barlow South Africa WCA 54.971:00.0747.6053.3743.9551.9843.95
67 Ayaz Minnegaleev Russia WCA 54.2344.9248.7957.5452.9751.9944.92
68 Georgiy Marshalko Russia WCA 46.8956.8253.9551.6352.7552.7846.89
69 Oleg Martynov Russia WCA 48.6551.7458.2149.6557.0052.8048.65
70 Jihang Xi China WCA 52.5751.7354.7149.73+54.6652.9849.73
71 Mihail Gnatov Russia WCA 53.3453.9844.8252.7053.2653.1044.82
72 Maria Lozova Ukraine WCA 52.3052.4655.7858.3451.7953.5151.79
73 jesus colombo Chile WCA 51.5457.7953.2352.0855.9953.7751.54
74 Hoàng Gia Ân Vietnam WCA 58.4456.2647.841:00.0547.0754.1847.07
75 David Gomez Colombia WCA 47.2759.6953.9851.3457.2654.1947.27
76 The Awesome Cuber USA WCA 47.4354.311:18.1856.9053.6954.9747.43
77 Louie Landberg Philippines WCA 59.8745.4549.561:00.5156.2955.2445.45
78 Nik Wallas Slovenia WCA 48.1157.0052.0456.761:03.4855.2748.11
79 Vadim Zimin Russia WCA 46.8457.4555.1053.6057.2855.3246.84
80 Insaf Shafigullin Russia WCA 56.8257.2152.0545.931:04.8055.3645.93
81 Maksymilian Misiak Poland WCA 56.0058.2242.0552.311:01.7255.5142.05
82 Denis Trachuk Ukraine WCA 55.0850.8854.241:01.4657.5055.6050.88
83 Ian Lim Singapore WCA 54.431:03.9955.2949.6857.3555.6949.68
84 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 45.9156.7510:00.4853.0357.7455.8445.91
85 Cedric Boi USA WCA 50.4256.4356.811:04.3356.4956.5850.42
86 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 48.4354.4357.341:17.1858.8956.8948.43
87 mehran sinaki Iran WCA 52.801:02.6154.2158.2359.1857.2152.80
88 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 59.211:00.001:03.2348.8852.9357.3848.88
89 Pedro Gil Portugal WCA 57.2452.981:06.6855.171:02.0158.1452.98
90 Karol Rodríguez Trejo Mexico WCA 59.8757.141:02.26+1:02.4958.021:00.0557.14
91 kurniawan M Indonesia WCA 1:09.071:05.4753.691:02.0952.871:00.4252.87
92 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 58.421:01.601:01.731:14.1457.381:00.5857.38
93 Nicolás Caniz Guatemala WCA 58.461:07.1457.861:13.6256.881:01.1556.88
94 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 55.181:04.841:01.4659.961:02.891:01.4455.18
95 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 59.601:02.661:02.071:03.5152.871:01.4552.87
96 Udit Krishnasai USA WCA 1:14.5754.4957.001:01.861:08.501:02.4554.49
97 russel chia Malaysia WCA 1:04.901:10.8757.1257.641:06.941:03.1657.12
98 Lipe Carneiro Brazil WCA 1:02.811:08.621:00.9753.011:06.081:03.2953.01
99 Wenjie Xu China WCA 1:05.521:10.211:06.6556.3258.841:03.6756.32
100 Raphael Auclair Canada WCA 1:03.3259.681:14.971:09.401:00.391:04.3759.68
101 DongLao Muon Nam Vietnam WCA 1:00.921:19.011:04.811:07.811:02.611:05.081:00.92
102 Oliver Kwok Malaysia WCA 1:02.831:08.081:35.861:04.781:02.771:05.231:02.77
103 Duc Tran Vietnam WCA 57.321:10.471:08.081:00.011:08.021:05.3757.32
104 Arthur Griesbach Brazil WCA 1:06.5147.321:02.901:14.301:07.441:05.6247.32
105 Ivan Artiles Dominican Republic WCA 59.901:09.401:10.461:08.1259.701:05.8159.70
106 Brayden McKay USA WCA 1:07.441:09.071:04.4552.581:14.331:06.9952.58
107 samath keppitiyagama Sri Lanka WCA 1:07.661:15.311:06.121:10.371:03.301:08.051:03.30
108 Jonas Flores Venezuela WCA 1:03.161:10.971:07.041:12.211:06.771:08.261:03.16
109 Erick Borges Moraes Brazil WCA 58.391:08.621:13.771:25.731:03.251:08.5558.39
110 ehsan zarandi Iran WCA DNF (0.42)1:06.071:09.151:01.321:10.931:08.721:01.32
111 hazim haslan Brunei WCA 1:13.531:05.941:09.281:23.841:09.881:10.901:05.94
112 Egor Lelenik Belarus WCA 1:09.521:18.861:01.491:08.691:23.631:12.351:01.49
113 loc truong Vietnam WCA 1:09.431:16.281:10.861:11.621:24.891:12.921:09.43
114 Aldiyar Yesetov Kazakhstan WCA 1:09.671:03.421:09.111:20.861:30.581:13.211:03.42
115 David Slabý Czech WCA 1:14.081:24.891:09.8559.741:16.831:13.5859.74
116 Mirostar XD Indonesia WCA 1:16.681:13.111:09.591:12.391:23.501:14.061:09.59
117 Dave Cooke United Kingdom WCA 1:11.741:16.351:19.531:28.141:00.021:15.871:00.02
118 Muhammad Sandi Rizqi Ramadhan Indonesia WCA 1:24.961:11.621:15.312:13.521:09.851:17.301:09.85
119 Jonathan Neo Singapore WCA 1:16.761:15.211:21.731:06.641:35.521:17.901:06.64
120 Matthew Dodds United Kingdom WCA 1:22.361:06.161:12.591:19.471:23.171:18.141:06.16
121 Taeyeong Baek South Korea WCA 1:04.171:25.261:20.481:33.131:12.801:19.511:04.17
122 Gigi Wiggler Czech WCA 1:14.171:19.081:25.271:27.141:11.121:19.511:11.12
123 David Lauter Germany WCA 1:19.781:19.621:25.421:16.581:20.561:19.991:16.58
124 Arvind Iyer India WCA 1:11.031:22.621:20.401:34.231:18.651:20.561:11.03
125 Son Luu Germany WCA 1:20.171:31.641:05.911:31.111:14.971:22.081:05.91
126 Yaroslav Yasinitskiy Ukraine WCA 1:27.591:10.281:26.931:13.371:37.181:22.631:10.28
127 Krasi Elenkov Bulgaria WCA 1:28.451:26.121:13.741:09.001:46.651:22.771:09.00
128 Jose Estrada USA WCA 1:12.181:22.401:13.061:34.391:41.371:23.281:12.18
129 jericho mazo Philippines WCA 1:30.291:32.621:18.451:24.421:21.631:25.451:18.45
130 Kaden Siniff USA WCA 1:18.67DNF (0.54)1:15.291:42.911:13.501:25.621:13.50
131 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 1:10.691:20.951:23.181:36.61DNF (1:28.47)1:26.911:10.69
132 Luigi Cremonese Italy WCA 1:26.251:34.021:30.661:20.581:42.591:30.311:20.58
133 Hasan Albahhar Saudi Arabia WCA 1:59.951:30.481:28.961:22.801:35.291:31.581:22.80
134 CUBING BOI USA WCA 1:26.811:37.071:34.271:19.731:43.541:32.721:19.73
135 Aaron Goh Singapore WCA 1:20.111:37.681:40.98DNF (0.05)1:18.041:32.921:18.04
136 Jan Pietralski Poland WCA 1:38.741:32.251:28.681:42.211:21.431:33.221:21.43
137 József Katona Hungary WCA 1:22.851:39.901:27.401:35.991:38.671:34.021:22.85
138 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 1:38.531:36.641:37.261:36.411:36.931:36.941:36.41
139 Ibrahim Ilham Indonesia WCA 1:39.281:23.301:54.271:34.161:39.251:37.561:23.30
140 Igor Churochkin Russia WCA 1:32.021:34.831:57.631:47.061:34.381:38.761:32.02
141 kert pukk Estonia WCA 1:52.281:32.001:31.381:32.822:00.411:39.031:31.38
142 Cyprian Tuzimek Poland WCA 1:42.171:39.161:36.991:29.63DNF (1:27.42)1:39.441:29.63
143 Tejas TS India WCA 1:46.971:44.791:20.531:31.841:46.901:41.181:20.53
144 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 1:35.551:53.761:40.501:42.171:58.111:45.481:35.55
145 Varad (cube superfun) India WCA 1:50.351:54.121:46.171:49.351:50.131:49.941:46.17
146 Maksim Seleznyov Kazakhstan WCA 1:52.52DNF (0.00)1:52.881:46.671:21.701:50.691:21.70
147 Lev Stepanenko Ukraine WCA 2:06.991:44.381:21.331:44.06DNF (1:07.21)1:51.811:21.33
148 Maksim S Ukraine WCA 1:48.571:53.061:55.011:37.892:19.461:52.211:37.89
149 Eve Carroll Australia WCA 1:43.94DNF (0.00)1:56.071:58.121:21.811:52.711:21.81
150 Zachary Fercik USA WCA 2:11.831:53.191:42.702:03.971:35.241:53.291:35.24
151 Varad (cube superfun yt channel) India WCA 1:51.702:02.621:44.601:57.301:51.651:53.551:44.60
152 André Gomes Portugal WCA 1:33.672:15.161:47.952:03.601:51.141:54.231:33.67
153 Nicholas Morgan USA WCA 1:51.591:47.361:59.851:51.282:17.051:54.241:47.36
154 Veronika Bakay Ukraine WCA 1:59.68DNF (14.10)1:42.772:02.131:38.731:54.861:38.73
155 Maxim Alexandrov Kazakhstan WCA 2:00.801:50.111:43.351:53.862:12.231:54.921:43.35
156 Husain Ilyasov Russia WCA 2:00.561:57.921:56.652:06.341:59.841:59.441:56.65
157 Zen Tan Malaysia WCA 2:02.881:59.301:49.912:09.512:05.192:02.461:49.91
158 José Pedro Cibié Chile WCA 2:04.441:55.032:28.812:03.592:05.352:04.461:55.03
159 Neeraj Krishna India WCA 3:11.552:24.371:55.232:03.881:49.702:07.831:49.70
160 V K Vietnam WCA 2:16.752:22.881:52.611:58.30DNF (1:31.08)2:12.641:52.61
161 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 2:15.661:56.182:07.53DNF (1:20.70)2:19.792:14.331:56.18
162 Iman Hafiz Malaysia WCA 2:20.892:41.601:55.812:11.502:11.582:14.661:55.81
163 Danila Kuznetsov Russia WCA 2:12.792:21.632:13.761:59.102:29.622:16.061:59.10
164 Philo Hanna Australia WCA 2:49.382:11.552:29.862:21.242:02.252:20.882:02.25
165 Michael Panizales Philippines WCA 2:19.132:36.942:20.802:24.511:57.932:21.481:57.93
166 lilas ma Syria WCA 2:51.912:02.062:37.011:40.662:54.152:30.331:40.66
167 Robin Wetzels Netherlands WCA 2:33.982:44.142:37.062:20.60+2:27.972:33.002:20.60
168 Viktoriya Novik Ukraine WCA 2:42.952:38.892:17.602:10.633:57.662:33.152:10.63
169 Ardi Tse China WCA 2:27.662:36.202:14.65DNF (0.11)2:44.242:36.032:14.65
170 Leonid Zolotarev Russia WCA 2:38.812:51.811:53.55DNF (3:42.44)2:22.572:37.731:53.55
171 francis cuber Philippines WCA 3:05.212:53.132:48.362:54.042:37.052:51.842:37.05
172 Mihail Tihomirov Russia WCA 2:40.013:08.203:10.144:18.072:38.032:59.452:38.03
173 zkaq Fishy Cuber USA WCA 3:15.353:24.102:50.763:27.522:40.243:10.072:40.24
174 Tony Stark Ukraine WCA 5:37.082:51.493:27.132:37.323:14.503:11.042:37.32
175 Artemiy Kosogov Russia WCA 3:50.813:45.433:09.172:51.252:40.773:15.282:40.77
176 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 1:05.341:31.381:11.88DNF (1:41.76)7:36.103:26.451:05.34
177 HEN DRY Indonesia WCA 6:14.215:15.367:23.276:23.237:28.116:40.245:15.36
178 Josiph cogburn USA WCA 1:40.362:10.79DNF (0.09)DNF (1:31.86)1:50.36DNF1:40.36
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) R2 B2 D' Fw' R' D Uw2 B2 Rw' U' Rw2 U' B' D2 B2 Uw R2 B' U D F2 U B Uw F' D Uw' B' Fw Uw2 L Uw' Rw F' Fw2 Uw2 B L' B L' Rw' Fw' L'
2) Rw2 U' L2 U Fw U2 Fw2 B' D Rw' L2 F2 D Uw' L' R' Rw' B' L R D' B U' D' Fw2 Uw2 F U R2 L Rw' Uw' D' U' Fw D U F L2 Fw D U2 R' Rw2 F2
3) Fw' B2 D2 Fw F' Rw' F2 D2 Fw2 R U R' Rw F' D2 Rw L U' R B R2 F' R2 F Rw' F2 B L2 Fw L Rw' F D Uw' Fw2 L D' R B2 U Fw2 Uw2 U2 B F
4) R2 U' D' R F2 Uw L2 Fw2 B2 U2 Fw F2 L D2 U' R2 Fw2 U2 R2 Rw2 Fw' F2 D Rw U R2 Uw' F2 Rw D' L2 Uw' D2 Rw' Uw Fw2 D' Fw Rw' D2 R2 Uw' B Uw2 Fw2 D
5) Fw' Rw Fw2 L2 F B' U R B2 F D2 Rw F D B' Fw' Rw' L2 Fw D' R' Fw L U' L R2 B' L2 U2 Fw2 Uw' R' Fw Rw D Fw2 F2 Rw2 B' R2 D' U' Fw'
Ok