Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (14.09.2020 – 20.09.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America
Brazil Canada China Denmark France India Indonesia Kazakhstan Malaysia Malta Mexico Poland Russia South Korea Spain USA Ukraine Venezuela
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 3.96DNF (3.88)5.025.704.635.123.96
2 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 5.817.845.826.878.426.845.81
3 Denniel DNF USA WCA 6.127.596.648.087.327.186.12
4 Chris Choi USA WCA 8.4510.096.668.266.177.796.17
5 Wenjie Xu China WCA 7.609.427.429.698.218.417.42
6 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 8.368.658.3610.147.558.467.55
7 Renan Cunha Brazil WCA 7.769.118.329.178.778.737.76
8 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 8.468.919.2810.206.738.886.73
9 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 9.7611.187.789.657.449.067.44
10 Emma Dixon USA WCA 8.4111.696.9612.787.449.186.96
11 Noémie Thiollier France WCA 8.829.557.309.599.589.327.30
12 嘉俊 杨 China WCA 10.4511.118.489.968.009.638.00
13 AYAN Uddipta India WCA 12.239.6110.349.308.619.758.61
14 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 9.2510.7512.3811.427.7210.477.72
15 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 10.1410.5410.7912.039.3210.499.32
16 Kathrin Cubing Canada WCA 10.2110.219.9119.0511.6410.689.91
17 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 11.0711.439.7413.038.7310.758.73
18 Anna Fomina Russia WCA 11.6812.0010.2511.0010.4111.0310.25
19 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 11.2811.5213.9711.3711.6911.5311.28
20 Brayden Adams USA WCA 11.6715.4812.19DNF (16.02)10.1913.1110.19
21 Nikolay Vasilev Russia WCA 14.5713.5012.0213.889.8213.139.82
22 Nabila Adna Vika Indonesia WCA 14.4314.7712.1413.039.0313.209.03
23 Alejandro Martin Lopez Spain WCA 12.5312.7915.4514.8411.6413.3911.64
24 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 13.6614.9613.5715.0415.6614.5513.57
25 Ayaz Minnegaleev Russia WCA 18.2414.7016.0114.4213.8615.0413.86
26 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 15.2416.0915.5221.8313.4815.6213.48
27 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 15.2819.0015.8320.1712.4016.7012.40
28 Jose Estrada USA WCA 14.9919.3016.0617.7317.6817.1614.99
29 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 14.2823.2712.3614.36DNF (10.89)17.3012.36
30 Esteban González Mexico WCA 20.1117.0717.1119.7518.0318.3017.07
31 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 22.1919.4016.4517.5019.3518.7516.45
32 Sasha Belіnskiy Ukraine WCA 19.1121.0317.9316.9019.4718.8416.90
33 Maria Lozova Ukraine WCA 20.0222.4522.9418.9118.2720.4618.27
34 Taeyeong Baek South Korea WCA 28.9826.5829.731:12.0123.2128.4323.21
35 CUBING BOI USA WCA 28.1940.1226.4934.7933.3532.1126.49
36 Emily Jones Malta WCA 46.0932.7333.9032.8531.4633.1631.46
37 Danila Kuznetsov Russia WCA 1:25.001:19.292:26.5456.912:22.511:42.2756.91
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) UR3+ DR5+ DL2+ UL4- U2+ R4+ D4+ L4+ ALL5- y2 U5- R3+ D4+ L4- ALL2+ UR DL
2) UR0+ DR4+ DL4- UL1- U5- R4+ D1+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R5- D3+ L6+ ALL5- UR DR UL
3) UR3+ DR3+ DL2- UL4- U1- R6+ D2+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U2- R1- D2- L1- ALL1- UR UL
4) UR0+ DR3- DL1+ UL1+ U4- R6+ D3- L3+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R3+ D5+ L2+ ALL3- UR DR
5) UR4- DR4- DL4+ UL5+ U1- R1- D0+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R2- D3+ L3+ ALL3+ DR DL UL
Ok