Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 OH Contest: 3x3x3 OH (24.05.2021 – 30.05.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Australia Belarus Brazil Canada China Colombia Denmark Dominican Republic France Germany India Indonesia Iran Israel Kazakhstan Latvia Madagascar Malaysia Mexico Peru Poland Russia Singapore South Korea Sweden Switzerland Turkey USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 11.68DNF (0.27)9.8112.458.5511.318.55
2 Hotchick Toothpick China WCA 11.5412.9816.4413.638.8312.728.83
3 Sergey Shitov Russia WCA 11.9111.6012.7514.9415.0413.2011.60
4 Semyon Murzin Russia WCA 15.0513.8812.0111.1814.1213.3411.18
5 Aryan Kejriwal USA WCA 14.6513.6312.3230.37+12.2713.5312.27
6 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 13.7614.2015.5117.4513.9214.5413.76
7 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini Brazil WCA 17.8616.6616.5411.6811.0414.9611.04
8 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 14.7914.2915.7515.9915.0915.2114.29
9 kared Mazimo Mexico WCA 14.5915.1515.0315.8415.7515.3114.59
10 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 16.8014.9014.6614.8516.8215.5214.66
11 leo lindqvist Sweden WCA 18.4617.3217.3813.8415.1316.6113.84
12 kiet kiet Vietnam WCA 23.7417.2316.1716.7616.5016.8316.17
13 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 18.7421.5114.5017.6113.2116.9513.21
14 Khánh Van Nguyen Vietnam WCA 13.6115.7417.0118.3018.9217.0213.61
15 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 21.6514.6515.8019.2616.0617.0414.65
16 Sean Cutshaw USA WCA 18.3417.4518.8715.4414.5717.0814.57
17 Danil Antoniu Russia WCA 16.1417.0416.6522.7918.0017.2316.14
18 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 17.6518.8116.3916.4118.1717.4116.39
19 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 19.2920.5116.7417.1816.7217.7416.72
20 Austin Chuong Canada WCA 37.6014.9118.0018.0117.8417.9514.91
21 Viktor Shmakov Ukraine WCA 15.8021.8516.5916.2224.1418.2215.80
22 hossein bodaghi roshan Iran WCA 24.6117.2014.2721.2516.7418.4014.27
23 Carlitos SM Peru WCA 19.2418.4417.9616.7019.0518.4816.70
24 Emilio Matanguihan Australia WCA 18.5318.7219.7018.5318.5818.6118.53
25 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 21.8326.3716.7916.5617.3818.6716.56
26 Nurassyl Kurmangali Kazakhstan WCA 22.2616.7317.5218.5520.0218.7016.73
27 Max Jiang Canada WCA 21.4918.0117.7020.6013.2518.7713.25
28 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 16.7618.3915.6321.8323.6118.9915.63
29 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 16.8120.1920.5117.4619.9319.1916.81
30 Fabian Loehle Switzerland WCA 19.0717.7720.7718.0421.5619.2917.77
31 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 19.0321.0020.3419.2618.3519.5418.35
32 MinSeo Gu South Korea WCA 16.2219.6619.7019.4719.6019.5816.22
33 Lokesh Krishnan Vijayan India WCA 22.4019.7517.3819.5919.6619.6717.38
34 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 19.1620.0320.4414.2223.0819.8814.22
35 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 18.9917.7421.7718.9524.4119.9017.74
36 Gabriel Lincon Brazil WCA 17.0319.2617.4423.0223.1819.9117.03
37 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 12.9827.5718.4120.2021.1519.9212.98
38 Oleg Martynov Russia WCA 20.2322.5218.8724.5115.1520.5415.15
39 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 20.9720.8320.0321.1714.3520.6114.35
40 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 18.0615.7325.1419.6224.6020.7615.73
41 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 21.8621.1517.1421.6820.2421.0217.14
42 Eric Waldbillig USA WCA 16.9722.9521.45+19.5723.9021.3216.97
43 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 22.3823.1718.9321.5320.2321.3818.93
44 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 22.4421.2217.1422.2921.3321.6117.14
45 Egor Lagunovich Belarus WCA 21.5927.8422.4018.9821.4621.8218.98
46 Anna Fomina Russia WCA 24.0222.7221.1920.4121.8521.9220.41
47 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 22.4522.9022.0921.3311.5421.9611.54
48 Marcelo Cisneros Mexico WCA 26.0622.3724.5118.9920.6822.5218.99
49 Jacob Earrust USA WCA DNF (15.64)22.7419.4125.4719.6622.6219.41
50 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 20.8622.3225.90DNF (17.24)19.2523.0319.25
51 Pallière Erwan France WCA 17.8124.3623.2528.4622.0423.2217.81
52 Dima Shelomentsev Russia WCA 23.2426.8817.5919.8942.7323.3417.59
53 Daniyel Nechoga Ukraine WCA 21.75DNF (2.00)22.1027.2820.2823.7120.28
54 O w O Russia WCA 22.4526.6623.2221.9225.6823.7821.92
55 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 19.3026.9823.0824.1224.6423.9519.30
56 Arseniy Rybakov Russia WCA 28.4122.9726.2922.7420.2324.0020.23
57 efe afa Turkey WCA 25.3722.0622.3924.9528.3324.2422.06
58 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 22.4724.6024.6924.3223.9924.3022.47
59 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 28.5721.7724.8826.8421.6624.5021.66
60 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 24.5234.2624.6925.6923.9624.9723.96
61 Son Luu Germany WCA 30.4026.6924.2021.4024.1425.0121.40
62 Vasya Vasin Russia WCA 27.8422.9818.9130.7324.5825.1318.91
63 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 27.2226.0822.1126.4623.2125.2522.11
64 Phat Nguyen Vietnam WCA 23.6527.4824.8820.93DNF (0.14)25.3420.93
65 Liav Bengayev Israel WCA 27.4825.1123.8221.1329.7325.4721.13
66 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 25.7529.4017.9727.2823.8625.6317.97
67 Jowoon Lee South Korea WCA 27.3823.9623.7229.1831.1526.8423.72
68 Zahar Lukonin Belarus WCA 27.4327.7723.9426.6126.7826.9423.94
69 Ivan Artiles Dominican Republic WCA 27.4431.9826.2225.9129.2727.6425.91
70 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 25.9428.4234.8429.9018.3828.0918.38
71 Lipe Carneiro Brazil WCA 29.4223.3630.2634.2225.2528.3123.36
72 Sundararajan Venkatakrishnan India WCA 27.8826.8727.8729.5529.8928.4326.87
73 Cristian ollcube Peru WCA 26.1830.4530.5827.5028.0128.6526.18
74 Kanto Raz Madagascar WCA 20.7925.8131.3335.7829.0528.7320.79
75 Prince Cuber Singapore WCA 29.5929.3427.4932.8224.8428.8124.84
76 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 27.6331.6529.4831.2427.3529.4527.35
77 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 30.1031.8422.8134.4326.5029.4822.81
78 Kacper Jędrzejuk Poland WCA 37.8730.8928.7629.6124.7129.7524.71
79 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 29.0333.3722.1635.2728.5530.3222.16
80 Dima Poteshkin Russia WCA 30.2337.4826.0932.7929.2930.7726.09
81 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 39.7930.3631.8030.8527.5731.0027.57
82 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 27.8130.1933.6835.7433.3432.4027.81
83 An Nguyen Vietnam WCA 29.75DNF (30.98)35.4735.0422.6133.4222.61
84 Kirill Nazarov Russia WCA 33.3941.2636.9633.7830.3134.7130.31
85 daxton sor Australia WCA 41.6836.6335.9429.0531.9134.8329.05
86 Duy Anh Vietnam WCA 40.2335.9436.4533.7732.5535.3932.55
87 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 37.0341.4637.3835.3731.2936.5931.29
88 Danila Fadeev Russia WCA 42.13DNF (1:01.23)32.5133.9736.4137.5032.51
89 Elijah Simspon USA WCA 35.9441.2343.2541.0629.2739.4129.27
90 Khoi Thai Vietnam WCA 26.8237.9744.3741.5439.8439.7826.82
91 Wanda Maximoff USA WCA 38.1044.7340.5837.2640.9039.8637.26
92 Tze Yang Chung Malaysia WCA 29.9741.1242.2347.8838.0740.4729.97
93 Zachary Fercik USA WCA 1:12.3330.5835.8443.9246.7342.1630.58
94 Blaise Koch USA WCA 43.7942.9847.3143.6624.7943.4824.79
95 Rowland Young USA WCA 42.9045.7645.3338.6459.1644.6638.64
96 Jose Jose Colombia WCA 34.3242.7745.4846.5451.5544.9334.32
97 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 29.6849.9439.4447.021:19.3645.4729.68
98 Veronika Solomatina Russia WCA 57.3746.9945.5051.2039.8747.9039.87
99 Athanasius Eisinger USA WCA 50.8449.7349.3759.2653.1651.2449.37
100 Lucas Lye Malaysia WCA 37.411:03.7951.111:02.7047.9953.9337.41
101 Vladimir Rogachevskiy Russia WCA 55.62+39.981:28.9645.011:07.2655.9639.98
102 Victor Plencler Germany WCA 1:06.861:03.161:08.371:11.0949.001:06.1349.00
103 ShriRaama R India WCA 1:05.871:10.211:00.811:03.811:12.571:06.631:00.81
104 Jacob Webb USA WCA 1:05.80DNF (12.29)49.4354.531:51.371:17.2349.43
105 Imaan Uppal India WCA 1:04.231:13.751:20.451:52.351:23.231:19.141:04.23
106 Tiernan M USA WCA 1:15.601:19.511:10.821:23.391:24.421:19.501:10.82
107 Harshad Kale India WCA 1:21.961:11.961:29.601:06.181:51.121:21.171:06.18
108 Omsai Kapawar India WCA 3:00.261:34.1047.081:07.34DNF (0.08)1:53.9047.08
109 Adiler Akbaev Kazakhstan WCA 1:22.222:15.941:15.362:36.572:25.682:01.281:15.36
110 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 23.9921.72DNF (0.69)DNF (0.32)DNF (1.76)DNF21.72
111 Sarah durling United Kingdom WCA 39.11DNF (36.28)DNF (0.13)1:02.1842.62DNF39.11
112 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA DNF (16.56)DNF (19.76)49.5052.0443.38DNF43.38
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) B2 U' R2 B2 D F2 R2 U2 B2 U' F2 R' D' F D' U2 R' F2 D2 U' L2
2) D2 U2 F2 L2 B D2 B2 U2 F' L2 B L' B' F2 D F' L2 F R' B2 F2
3) U2 L2 U R2 F2 D F2 D' L2 D2 B' D2 R' D' U2 F' U2 B2 L2 F'
4) U2 F' L2 B' L2 D2 F D2 R2 F' U2 R U L2 U L' U F' U2 F2 R'
5) L B2 L R U2 L F2 R' U2 B2 U2 F' D' R2 F2 R U' R D2 R2
Ok