Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (31.05.2021 – 06.06.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Brazil Brunei Canada Chile China Colombia Czech Denmark Dominican Republic Ecuador Estonia Finland France Germany Guatemala India Indonesia Iran Japan Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Madagascar Malaysia Mexico Norway Panama Peru Philippines Poland Russia Singapore South Africa South Korea Spain Sri Lanka Sweden Thailand Turkey USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Martin Egdal Denmark WCA 7.406.237.567.196.617.076.23
2 Zayn Khanani USA WCA 7.008.286.387.846.717.186.38
3 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 7.977.9412.726.546.677.536.54
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini Brazil WCA 7.928.287.627.155.487.565.48
5 hossein bodaghi roshan Iran WCA 7.447.947.428.846.457.606.45
6 Vladimir Gnidko Ukraine WCA 7.426.868.848.635.897.645.89
7 Charles Jerome USA WCA 9.808.026.968.426.727.806.72
8 Daniel Gutierrez USA WCA 10.467.589.026.536.857.826.53
9 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 8.287.248.277.138.177.897.13
10 Kerry Creech USA WCA 9.337.579.326.876.707.926.70
11 Seth Ferry Australia WCA 8.289.629.416.116.508.066.11
12 mohammadmahdi khosravi Iran WCA 7.648.8711.678.017.738.207.64
13 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 9.758.668.367.427.648.227.42
14 Brendyn Dunagan USA WCA 7.388.9715.97+8.836.628.396.62
15 Max Jiang Canada WCA 8.347.689.319.967.588.447.58
16 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 10.018.928.268.098.158.448.09
17 kiet kiet Vietnam WCA 8.017.4912.278.089.388.497.49
18 Sean Cutshaw USA WCA 8.8211.589.077.117.968.627.11
19 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia WCA 9.468.857.448.019.208.697.44
20 Magda Pabisz Poland WCA 8.149.538.677.259.54+8.787.25
21 Aryan Kejriwal USA WCA 10.728.018.896.979.638.846.97
22 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 9.888.847.6012.127.938.887.60
23 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 10.008.719.569.018.689.098.68
24 agd br India WCA 7.8810.679.579.738.239.187.88
25 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 9.039.5910.198.938.009.188.00
26 Owen Widdis USA WCA 10.0110.708.818.897.949.247.94
27 Jusper DMoon Japan WCA 9.738.049.058.979.929.258.04
28 Nikolay Kuzin Russia WCA 9.119.639.3111.007.089.357.08
29 Petrov Nikifor Russia WCA 9.379.309.418.2110.609.368.21
30 MinSeo Gu South Korea WCA 11.208.6010.648.559.069.438.55
31 Khánh Van Nguyen Vietnam WCA 9.4010.5013.438.496.439.466.43
32 Marcelo Cisneros Mexico WCA 9.418.7311.1610.847.689.667.68
33 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 10.479.2011.318.579.349.678.57
34 Artyom Martirosov Russia WCA 9.747.6216.409.3710.009.707.62
35 Alonso Moreno Mexico WCA 10.4211.049.649.277.949.787.94
36 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 9.689.9910.219.678.739.788.73
37 Adam Jagła Poland WCA 9.2510.795:44.449.379.379.849.25
38 Misha Tokarev Russia WCA 9.3011.3510.748.379.529.858.37
39 Minh Bùi Vietnam WCA 13.6810.0210.258.519.279.858.51
40 leo lindqvist Sweden WCA 9.8612.6810.689.038.069.868.06
41 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 10.4910.789.689.797.779.997.77
42 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 12.129.718.9810.489.779.998.98
43 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 10.3011.439.789.918.1810.008.18
44 Jose David Rendon Colombia WCA 11.0111.959.459.626.8310.036.83
45 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 13.1710.469.5510.229.5210.089.52
46 Anthony Álvarez Ecuador WCA 11.1310.0810.5310.107.9910.247.99
47 David Jiang USA WCA 10.279.5815.618.6910.9110.258.69
48 aria saadat Iran WCA 10.2010.3610.2011.049.2210.259.22
49 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 8.5311.0210.2912.319.4710.268.53
50 Vlad Shherbakov Russia WCA 8.449.9910.4310.7810.5210.318.44
51 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 8.8111.1511.4010.409.3810.318.81
52 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 11.109.9710.7310.298.0010.338.00
53 Renat Nurgaleev Russia WCA 11.3410.889.3310.788.0910.338.09
54 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 9.6010.4514.1510.959.1310.339.13
55 Eric Chan China WCA 10.7510.2110.4010.589.5010.409.50
56 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 10.3710.8410.3710.659.1810.469.18
57 Brayden Adams USA WCA 13.008.9710.9811.568.1110.508.11
58 Egor Afanasenko Russia WCA 11.8510.7111.249.879.6910.619.69
59 Alison Meador USA WCA 12.769.5412.359.997.7010.637.70
60 Cookie Pechenko Ukraine WCA 11.8310.7112.829.487.9810.677.98
61 Bahytzhan Sharipbay Kazakhstan WCA 10.0212.398.389.73DNF (5.03)10.718.38
62 Viktor Shmakov Ukraine WCA 11.2410.7211.1210.478.0410.778.04
63 Aleksey Dudin Russia WCA 12.399.5511.4611.388.4610.808.46
64 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 10.5010.5811.369.4712.2010.819.47
65 Colin Cayen Canada WCA 10.9210.2811.1710.4613.2410.8510.28
66 Rostislav Alenikov Russia WCA Watch video 10.5510.9612.5211.129.7910.889.79
67 Therease Parra Philippines WCA 12.419.5710.7010.6711.2910.899.57
68 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 10.7011.9511.4010.738.8410.948.84
69 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 12.5110.1712.9410.669.9011.119.90
70 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 12.3312.5910.0910.6110.3911.1110.09
71 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 10.8811.4211.0811.9510.4711.1310.47
72 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 12.2610.8010.5113.419.3211.199.32
73 Ben sandlin USA WCA 10.5610.9810.84DNF (1.11)11.7411.1910.56
74 Urho Kinnunen Finland WCA 11.4911.4710.6614.287.9211.217.92
75 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 16.1212.9110.3410.4010.0111.2210.01
76 Egor Lagunovich Belarus WCA 14.008.9814.148.1810.7711.258.18
77 An Nguyen Vietnam WCA 13.5011.8911.0210.9510.0111.2910.01
78 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 11.5612.2611.6110.809.0911.329.09
79 Sundararajan Venkatakrishnan India WCA 11.6113.9411.8610.658.4911.378.49
80 Ivan Litsov Russia WCA 11.4411.7111.0014.279.7311.389.73
81 Bogdan Zemlianskii Russia WCA 12.3512.899.8712.049.2811.429.28
82 james Mai Vietnam WCA 11.2910.7611.4912.3611.4711.4210.76
83 Thomas Valles USA WCA 14.1313.009.6011.717.2911.447.29
84 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 11.5811.4712.6411.1611.2711.4411.16
85 O w O Russia WCA 11.2412.4812.3510.928.3711.508.37
86 JuanCa Gro Rojas Mexico WCA 10.8711.869.3811.7916.3311.519.38
87 CrisGA CrisGA Mexico WCA 12.2210.4711.8912.8310.1811.5310.18
88 Anatoliy Turenko Russia WCA 10.938.819.7114.2616:21.0011.638.81
89 Kanto Raz Madagascar WCA 14.4112.1410.7811.2911.4811.6410.78
90 Semyon Murzin Russia WCA 12.7912.1311.0810.8111.8511.6910.81
91 Maksim Tyu Kazakhstan WCA 12.8510.4313.8411.819.0911.709.09
92 Chi Tran Vietnam WCA 12.8712.1211.2211.2811.8011.7311.22
93 Davis Fonseca Panama WCA 11.878.7611.9713.7811.4711.778.76
94 efe afa Turkey WCA 15.6613.2310.6011.579.6211.809.62
95 Roman Kuznetsov Russia WCA 10.7513.1312.009.2412.7311.839.24
96 Gabriel Lincon Brazil WCA 12.069.7813.4211.4812.1111.889.78
97 amir hosein solimani Iran WCA 11.4211.6312.5411.8312.3811.9511.42
98 Jacob Earrust USA WCA 13.4611.9811.8612.1510.1612.0010.16
99 James Nguyen Australia WCA 13.1512.2010.9110.7512.9112.0110.75
100 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 11.1412.7117.9212.2010.7812.0210.78
101 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 14.1317.9511.6010.438.8412.058.84
102 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 13.4516.4711.0811.958.9712.168.97
103 Kz Cubes Malaysia WCA DNF (0.52)12.7911.479.9512.2112.169.95
104 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 12.6214.1612.3310.6011.5712.1710.60
105 Arturo Flores Spain WCA 10.1118.0110.2511.7714.5912.2010.11
106 Maksim Sagaydak Russia WCA 13.17DNF (3.25)12.0311.4310.4012.2110.40
107 Nhã Nguyen Vietnam WCA 13.1112.4715.7911.149.8612.249.86
108 Alex Tedeschi Australia WCA 12.3113.6511.9012.5510.6012.2510.60
109 Dima Shelomentsev Russia WCA 11.7011.8311.7516.5913.3412.3111.70
110 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 12.4121.3812.1412.419.7612.329.76
111 andrey zaytsev Russia WCA 11.81DNF (12.53)13.3611.8511.7112.3411.71
112 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 16.0912.3512.4411.7012.4912.4311.70
113 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 13.1612.1112.3312.9111.1212.4511.12
114 Stuart Schaefer USA WCA 13.9413.3110.4813.599.4612.469.46
115 Aleksandr Gontsov Russia WCA 11.1112.9314.5313.5010.1912.5110.19
116 Samuel Martinez Colombia WCA 14.0611.1216.1112.398.6912.528.69
117 Michel Gonzaga Peru WCA 15.4312.2313.2810.5012.2912.6010.50
118 Vasya Vasin Russia WCA 13.9514.7413.2410.6610.7512.6510.66
119 Jesus Colombo Chile WCA 13.4112.6213.0512.2710.9112.6510.91
120 LiangChe Chew Malaysia WCA 10.3413.3313.2013.9111.4912.6710.34
121 Angel Chazari Mexico WCA 13.8013.1212.1612.7311.7612.6711.76
122 Advay Kulkarni USA WCA 12.0714.7613.9610.1712.0912.7110.17
123 Aldrich Marco Philippines WCA 13.2713.6512.5512.4012.1512.7412.15
124 Semyon Sapunov Russia WCA 12.5525.4312.2213.5812.1312.7812.13
125 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 13.0213.6313.7711.7411.3212.8011.32
126 Zhenya Motovilov Russia WCA 13.2012.6813.2612.6412.3312.8412.33
127 Quan Nguyen Minh Vietnam WCA 9.3112.4014.4014.1412.1312.899.31
128 Phat Nguyen Vietnam WCA 13.2614.1013.7511.989.0113.009.01
129 Kacper Jędrzejuk Poland WCA 12.1215.0215.8211.8511.7113.0011.71
130 Albert le génie France WCA 13.6316.9414.1611.648.8413.148.84
131 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 15.6112.5912.4214.8311.5513.2811.55
132 Mihail Gnatov Russia WCA 12.6017.8513.1114.0212.7113.2812.60
133 Thomas Jarner Denmark WCA 12.4913.9713.6913.6811.3913.2911.39
134 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 16.77+11.0932.2711.3211.9913.3611.09
135 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 12.9211.7614.3613.9713.6513.5111.76
136 Wanda Maximoff USA WCA 14.8912.5913.3415.4412.3113.6112.31
137 Fedor Tarasov Russia WCA 14.1911.3514.0412.8214.9713.6811.35
138 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 14.0713.3013.5913.8315.3613.8313.30
139 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 16.2514.2713.9111.8013.4713.8811.80
140 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 17.6814.92+12.9613.8011.9313.8911.93
141 nicolas cano Spain WCA 13.9013.5014.9414.5310.4613.9810.46
142 Marlom Messias Brazil WCA 14.8711.8715.2817.019.9314.019.93
143 Your Mom Poland WCA 14.1614.7518.0913.2211.3414.0411.34
144 Kyle Aguilar Philippines WCA 16.4914.5213.3413.4914.1214.0413.34
145 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 16.3914.2114.3913.6412.8314.0812.83
146 Pablo González Spain WCA 13.3313.8713.9414.7014.4814.1013.33
147 Son Luu Germany WCA 14.7114.3715.9413.4411.4514.1711.45
148 Jowoon Lee South Korea WCA 18.5614.1613.6314.7413.4614.1813.46
149 Eddie Cruz Guatemala WCA 13.5510.0216.1313.1022.6714.2610.02
150 your mom Philippines WCA 14.8213.9813.6314.0920.1614.3013.63
151 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 16.2014.7512.7615.1113.3314.4012.76
152 Nikita Lokalin Russia WCA 15.1915.8214.3613.5813.7614.4413.58
153 Aleksey Sofronov Russia WCA 15.8314.6113.9613.9614.8114.4613.96
154 Konstantin Domrachev Kazakhstan WCA 16.1512.9214.4012.5818.0214.4912.58
155 Daniil Daniliuk Belarus WCA 13.4012.5817.6219.2911.1914.5311.19
156 Abaraham Rex India WCA 13.6517.3814.1314.0215.4414.5313.65
157 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 14.6613.7414.9614.2617.1214.6313.74
158 Julian Forero Colombia WCA 12.9616.7211.2314.2717:10.0014.6511.23
159 Khoi Thai Vietnam WCA 15.8115.4314.1814.6711.9814.7611.98
160 Inesa Movsisyan Armenia WCA 22.1812.6614.6114.6915.2514.8512.66
161 Ruslan Vorozhbyt Ukraine WCA 13.2314.4114.8915.9015.3414.8813.23
162 Joanna Cuber Mexico WCA 15.0915.2913.4818.1214.3614.9113.48
163 Anna Botham United Kingdom WCA 14.2215.7114.2515.0015.4914.9114.22
164 arif salman Malaysia WCA 15.7212.9014.2415.1019.4815.0212.90
165 Jovan SE Indonesia WCA 17.1416.3412.0615.6113.5215.1612.06
166 Andres Felipe Montoya Colombia WCA 15.1814.8318.5814.8515.4515.1614.83
167 Jenya Jan Russia WCA 13.2815.7316.3013.6317.6815.2213.28
168 Duy Anh Vietnam WCA 16.8214.2616.0515.3911.6815.2311.68
169 Aaron Cox Canada WCA 14.7015.5919.8415.4614.2015.2514.20
170 Jason Tang Canada WCA 14.3715.7318.4915.929.8115.349.81
171 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 13.1718.7917.8815.0612.3815.3712.38
172 Timofei Bratskov Belarus WCA 16.4917.1112.8215.0315.0315.5212.82
173 Ramzia Zihni Brunei WCA 17.9614.6114.3118.5514.1515.6314.15
174 Glenn Chua Singapore WCA 17.9512.8715.6422.8813.4915.6912.87
175 Zachary Fercik USA WCA 14.70DNF (0.06)16.4911.9316.0515.7511.93
176 Ivan Artiles Dominican Republic WCA 16.9115.4814.9613.3722.2115.7813.37
177 Keenan Bruce USA WCA 16.2618.2515.6315.5811.9515.8211.95
178 dmitriy ryzchkov Russia WCA 20.0314.7612.2515.5117.5515.9412.25
179 Andrey Galichkin Russia WCA 15.5716.1616.3114.6716.2015.9814.67
180 Cristian ollcube Peru WCA 18.1515.7117.6814.6711.6616.0211.66
181 anonymous nolnolchetire Belarus WCA 17.0219.5014.1215.3515.8416.0714.12
182 José Sifuentes Turrubiartes Mexico WCA 16.3713.7717.8419.7914.1416.1213.77
183 Syerhan Talibov Russia WCA 15.1716.6215.4816.2816.6216.1315.17
184 Kobe martizano Philippines WCA 18.1110.7414.8015.9817.7116.1610.74
185 Aleksey shuykov Russia WCA 14.99DNF (1.11)12.5114.7019.0816.2612.51
186 Denis Kamenovskiy Russia WCA 16.7016.0116.1218.3213.6416.2813.64
187 Hoan Nguyen Vietnam WCA 16.0519.5816.2916.5713.8316.3013.83
188 Marat Karimov Russia WCA 17.1711.9015.1320.4616.6916.3311.90
189 Aktan Artyshov Kyrgyzstan WCA 15.9417.4016.9015.6216.5016.4515.62
190 Athanasius Eisinger USA WCA 17.9419.2616.4415.0514.1816.4814.18
191 Benjamin Addinsall Australia WCA 16.6918.7814.9617.6215.1316.4814.96
192 Anton Lagunov Russia WCA 17.3719.3016.0616.3515.2216.5915.22
193 Nikita Payusov Russia WCA 16.9018.7316.7916.8215.2716.8415.27
194 Minh DaoQuang Vietnam WCA 16.2916.6113.9818.7717.6916.8613.98
195 Ivan Emelyanov Russia WCA 17.6115.4617.5614.9820.5116.8814.98
196 AJ Cuber India WCA 16.8318.8714.9417.9616.0616.9514.94
197 Renat Lutfullin Russia WCA 15.6413.5717.1521.3918.3517.0513.57
198 Fedor Hohryakov Russia WCA 18.4017.2520.1015.3715.5317.0615.37
199 Timofey Eybogin Russia WCA 17.0815.4418.9519.3012.9717.1612.97
200 Veronika Solomatina Russia WCA 14.9015.0720.4016.8322.2617.4314.90
201 JCUBER MAN India WCA 16.2517.7318.5925.1115.4417.5215.44
202 Imismim im Ukraine WCA 16.1618.1613.5420.8718.7217.6813.54
203 Maksim Stepnov Russia WCA 18.0117.4417.5918.9615.3917.6815.39
204 Andrew Cmgy Thailand WCA 16.1916.2115.5321.1720.7517.7215.53
205 Prince Cuber Singapore WCA 14.9817.30+16.4219.5419.4917.7414.98
206 Ilya Lyubeznov Russia WCA 19.7717.7417.2318.7414.8317.9014.83
207 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 20.3117.5517.5618.6515.0717.9215.07
208 Anton Balalykin Russia WCA 19.3416.2417.8018.9517.0417.9316.24
209 Atalis Rubikalis France WCA 18.4120.6416.2118.4717.4418.1116.21
210 cuber z Bangladesh WCA 19.0419.6118.8117.3016.6118.3816.61
211 Anna Lo Australia WCA 17.3118.1519.6418.4118.7418.4317.31
212 Sergei Konovalov Estonia WCA 20.9317.3319.3918.9517.3318.5617.33
213 Georg Milecki Austria WCA 16.9515.8219.9621.1419.9218.9415.82
214 Biiiiiiii BIIIIII Vietnam WCA 16.1920.1321.4720.8215.6119.0515.61
215 Roman Romanov Russia WCA 24.9815.0218.3218.1220.8119.0815.02
216 Rem Faver France WCA 20.9825.4317.2419.1518.8519.6617.24
217 Michael Bernard Santos Philippines WCA 21.4520.0119.2620.1815.8819.8215.88
218 Meep P-Cube USA WCA 16.2221.6717.8020.5924.3620.0216.22
219 Lokesh Krishnan Vijayan India WCA 20.4618.8620.7620.8816.8720.0316.87
220 Oleg Belousov Russia WCA 16.6620.5619.2320.6723.4820.1516.66
221 Anton Sychkov Russia WCA 21.2221.9619.3919.7820.1020.3719.39
222 Juanchi_014 Speedcuber Argentina WCA 25.6019.6820.2221.5819.1020.4919.10
223 Cuber Yuxin India WCA 20.5520.3723.5020.9020.2920.6120.29
224 Jaydrien Ng Malaysia WCA 20.8721.8619.6514.2321.5320.6814.23
225 Ilya Plotnikov Russia WCA 21.0325.7420.1721.0617.5520.7517.55
226 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 24.7519.4116.5021.6821.5620.8816.50
227 gan cuber USA WCA 21.2819.6418.59DNF (0.10)21.8220.9118.59
228 Thomas Lambrecht Belgium WCA 26.8119.0924.1718.2119.4920.9218.21
229 Lamos Taza Spain WCA 22.7418.3418.6821.6425.8321.0218.34
230 Katerina Nagorna Ukraine WCA 23.2421.4225.1119.3517.2021.3417.20
231 Danila Fadeev Russia WCA 22.2220.9220.0727.2420.8921.3420.07
232 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 19.2725.61DNF (16.28)16.2719.2521.3816.27
233 Zahar Lugovets Russia WCA 23.2419.1125.9418.5221.8721.4118.52
234 Kartik Singh India WCA 23.3625.0319.9920.9518.0921.4318.09
235 Felix Lewicki Poland WCA 21.6519.4630.8323.3716.9221.4916.92
236 Vladimir Ogay Uzbekistan WCA 20.1623.4722.2521.4121.5421.7320.16
237 Mareto Lie Indonesia WCA 24.7223.2120.6315.2521.6621.8315.25
238 CUBING BOI USA WCA 19.3723.2923.1523.2518.4921.9218.49
239 Nikita Serdukov Russia WCA 22.7920.0024.5620.6723.1922.2220.00
240 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 22.3931.8522.0922.3418.3622.2718.36
241 Kirill Hazov Russia WCA 29.4420.3422.7221.1423.6322.5020.34
242 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 22.6122.4622.7322.3024.3122.6022.30
243 Maksim S Ukraine WCA 25.5922.9519.5720.1928.6122.9119.57
244 Xuanquy Lê Vietnam WCA 22.4023.7523.2927.7021.3823.1521.38
245 Manish Mulimani India WCA 30.3224.1922.1419.5423.3523.2319.54
246 Aleksandr Kitaev Russia WCA 26.4624.0420.0119.8928.7223.5019.89
247 Martin Šlapák Czech WCA 25.6922.5122.4327.7816.3023.5416.30
248 Vanya Vorobyov Russia WCA 34.93+20.3623.7218.4726.6123.5618.47
249 AnnoyingOrange Cubes Russia WCA 27.9022.8321.8521.2526.0523.5821.25
250 ivander ivander christiano kurniawan Indonesia WCA 27.1819.0328.8020.2124.19+23.8619.03
251 Vadim Kovalev Russia WCA 25.0427.5920.6326.3016.0523.9916.05
252 Jose Jose Colombia WCA 25.2119.9523.8523.1425.6124.0719.95
253 Vladimir Zhuravlev Russia WCA 29.7728.0522.0622.4621.0724.1921.07
254 Vlad Matveyshin Ukraine WCA 26.8925.0920.7029.6418.1124.2318.11
255 Edwin Antony United Kingdom WCA 24.2124.7823.7428.6422.9324.2422.93
256 Dika _SlowCuber Indonesia WCA 21.8826.5020.5629.8624.5824.3220.56
257 Šimon Rybnikář Czech WCA DNF (1.55)26.7516.0817.3529.2324.4416.08
258 Andrey Kopanev Russia WCA 24.0422.9127.9723.1726.5624.5922.91
259 Aleksandr Krinitsyn Russia WCA 23.1527.0324.4421.6530.5924.8721.65
260 Pouya Sharifi-T Iran WCA 25.4527.9523.2427.5323.2825.4223.24
261 Dang Le Vietnam WCA 24.1924.0125.0527.0828.1525.4424.01
262 Roxana johnson USA WCA 29.8825.2420.42DNF (0.03)21.3325.4820.42
263 Russell Sambo USA WCA 25.0227.9229.8026.2121.2026.3821.20
264 Adiler Akbaev Kazakhstan WCA 29.9322.1620.7028.0731.9926.7220.70
265 Harun Khan United Kingdom WCA 26.4632.5725.0329.2124.4826.9024.48
266 Ace Eleven United Kingdom WCA 30.2826.8825.5328.7619.9827.0619.98
267 Ibnaty Kayasmina Indonesia WCA 30.0128.1121.7728.51+26.2427.6221.77
268 Shea Kingham United Kingdom WCA 26.5026.9826.1330.4429.7727.7526.13
269 Max Preedy United Kingdom WCA DNF (0.02)29.9522.4131.6320.3528.0020.35
270 AADITYA GUPTA India WCA 26.7628.1127.2640.5429.3428.2426.76
271 Sasha Spidkuber Russia WCA 30.8839.9128.2121.1025.8628.3221.10
272 Imaan Uppal India WCA 23.0332.6428.0629.9027.0028.3223.03
273 Artem Votyakov Russia WCA 22.62DNF (0.54)36.8021.9025.9728.4621.90
274 Nimish Nijhawan USA WCA DNF (33.80)27.4529.5823.1928.8328.6223.19
275 Ezekiel Byrnes USA WCA 31.3530.9827.1128.7027.6129.1027.11
276 Mark Li Russia WCA 28.6622.9526.79DNF (11.09)32.3229.2622.95
277 Quang Nguyen Dang Vietnam WCA 28.66+31.0028.4230.9619.5029.3519.50
278 Danila Lyubimtsev Russia WCA 29.0334.5129.7626.7032.0630.2826.70
279 Harshad Kale India WCA 33.9031.3315.7429.9930.0230.4515.74
280 Juan Esteban Rodríguez Lemos Colombia WCA 30.9631.2941.4130.0026.4430.7526.44
281 Kubik Skvaer Russia WCA 30.6328.3926.2934.0335.1531.0226.29
282 Quang Nguyen Vietnam WCA DNF (30.84)31.0632.6327.9530.3231.3427.95
283 Lev Bartolomey Russia WCA 25.6522.6637.7931.11DNF (0.02)31.5222.66
284 Travis Tyler USA WCA 30.7131.9040.5431.8935.9333.2430.71
285 Timofey Vihryanov Russia WCA 38.3931.3333.3330.8036.1833.6130.80
286 Nikolay Shoshinov Russia WCA 33.3640.3828.3329.7338.2633.7828.33
287 German Strutchkov Ukraine WCA 24.1427.28DNF (13.20)41.0934.4934.2924.14
288 Pyotr Lutkin Russia WCA 31.5934.8536.5432.33DNF (47.59)34.5731.59
289 Kad The Cuber USA WCA 30.8036.4528.7739.4838.9135.3928.77
290 hieubigbro le minh hieu Vietnam WCA 39.1733.6330.1346.4735.0535.9530.13
291 William Harniess United Kingdom WCA 44.5532.9138.9630.0539.6437.1730.05
292 Olezhka Yakim Ukraine WCA 35.6937.2136.4646.3539.3437.6735.69
293 Kirill Sabetov Russia WCA 46.2640.4437.8731.7136.0338.1131.71
294 Artem Tsirulik Russia WCA 42.7336.9830.9638.9938.7038.2230.96
295 Abdulaziz Obidzhonov Uzbekistan WCA 38.5540.8738.7035.6040.3139.1935.60
296 Curtis Byerley United Kingdom WCA 28.8942.9640.86DNF (0.04)34.7139.5128.89
297 Aleksandr Burkov Russia WCA 42.3433.4145.8557.7531.1040.5331.10
298 Aarush pandey India WCA 50.2647.3626.0140.4039.2342.3326.01
299 Vsevolod Fliginskiy Ukraine WCA 48.9040.921:08.7941.3034.8643.7134.86
300 Aleks Gorachek Ukraine WCA 1:08.5041.0246.6847.7933.3045.1633.30
301 Anton Koval Russia WCA 50.7544.8144.4351.4445.9247.1644.43
302 Ilya Vlasov Russia WCA 53.8346.721:08.0555.2148.9852.6746.72
303 Ilya Noskov Russia WCA 40.99+59.401:15.8146.381:02.3656.0540.99
304 Kalash R India WCA 57.341:44.741:15.1259.7752.82+1:04.0852.82
305 Nathan Benade South Africa WCA 1:17.7351.841:21.7650.911:06.111:05.2350.91
306 Sofi UK United Kingdom WCA 31.471:00.971:18.39+1:03.841:16.131:06.9831.47
307 Yah Hayne Malaysia WCA 1:35.09DNF (1.30)1:17.132:18.93+1:48.301:54.111:17.13
308 Lightyear On YT USA WCA 1:32.022:15.863:01.812:03.621:43.022:00.831:32.02
309 ShriRaama R India WCA 6.69DNF (0.14)DNF (35.47)6.4926.66DNF6.49
310 Sujan Irosha Kumarapperuma Sri Lanka WCA 12.938.60DNF (0.04)DNF (8.82)10.49DNF8.60
311 AMIR MK Iran WCA DNF (27.97)DNF (2.44)25.9726.5823.32DNF23.32
312 Dima Ivanov Russia WCA 23.55DNF (15.81)DNF (1.11)27.4934.03DNF23.55
313 Artem Matunov Russia WCA 46.85DNF (1.12)DNF (2.53)DNF (2.44)DNF (0.90)DNF46.85
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) D F2 D L2 D' R2 B2 U' B2 U' R' B2 F2 U2 L F D' B R' B
2) D' R' L' D2 B' D2 R L' U L U2 B' L2 F2 L2 D2 B R2 L2 B
3) L2 B2 L2 D B2 R2 D2 L2 D' F2 L D U L' B R D B L F'
4) L2 D' L' F D2 B R2 U F2 R F2 D2 R2 U2 F' L2 F L2 B' R2 B2
5) L2 U F2 U R2 B2 L2 D' F2 D2 R2 B' D L U F' L' D2 B2 U2 B2
Ok