Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 OH Contest: 3x3x3 OH (31.05.2021 – 06.06.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Australia Belarus Brazil Brunei Canada Chile China Colombia Denmark Dominican Republic France Germany India Indonesia Iran Kazakhstan Latvia Lithuania Madagascar Malaysia Norway Peru Poland Russia Singapore South Korea Sweden USA Ukraine Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Semyon Murzin Russia WCA 12.2613.8912.6212.3014.9912.9412.26
2 Aryan Kejriwal USA WCA 13.5216.5912.0214.0213.5213.6912.02
3 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia WCA 11.8216.7212.5213.4016.1014.0111.82
4 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 13.4713.3614.7614.7314.1214.1113.36
5 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 15.6321.2115.2613.2712.1314.7212.13
6 Vlad Gordienko Ukraine WCA 16.9214.9013.1316.2416.1315.7613.13
7 leo lindqvist Sweden WCA 16.2816.5814.5215.7520.8316.2014.52
8 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 18.1918.0116.7413.6414.7816.5113.64
9 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 17.5316.5915.9014.1720.5616.6714.17
10 Viktor Shmakov Ukraine WCA 18.4714.7415.2217.3617.4416.6714.74
11 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 16.7123.2016.4317.1315.3816.7615.38
12 Max Jiang Canada WCA 14.5819.2218.0917.6713.8416.7813.84
13 MinSeo Gu South Korea WCA 15.4618.7913.7616.5722.4316.9413.76
14 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 19.1418.8516.4516.2715.9517.1915.95
15 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 19.5218.8013.2218.8114.0817.2313.22
16 Alison Meador USA WCA 17.7319.9716.9917.0015.6617.2415.66
17 hossein bodaghi roshan Iran WCA 16.4227.8015.9417.5918.2417.4215.94
18 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 16.42DNF (7.23)13.0419.3616.8617.5513.04
19 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 17.8620.2318.6516.3614.9717.6214.97
20 Khánh Van Nguyen Vietnam WCA 20.8218.7115.7118.2116.1417.6915.71
21 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 16.5119.2417.6419.6015.2817.8015.28
22 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 25.9018.2518.2516.0617.8918.1316.06
23 Renat Nurgaleev Russia WCA 17.3015.9621.6215.7721.2318.1615.77
24 Aleksey Dudin Russia WCA 22.6817.5517.4016.4820.7718.5716.48
25 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 20.8219.4720.0418.5917.8219.3717.82
26 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 19.5819.6618.5021.4219.9219.7218.50
27 kiet kiet Vietnam WCA DNF (9.55)22.0618.5017.0418.6219.7317.04
28 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 19.7523.3320.9318.5220.1920.2918.52
29 Erik Adamyan Norway WCA 22.7524.9419.8219.3819.3620.6519.36
30 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 23.9919.9519.9720.9121.1420.6719.95
31 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 21.6822.6420.1920.3119.2920.7319.29
32 Thomas Jarner Denmark WCA 19.7427.8921.7220.7519.6120.7419.61
33 Jacob Earrust USA WCA 19.8619.5619.2529.6022.9020.7719.25
34 Petrov Nikifor Russia WCA 30.2121.3621.8716.1019.2920.8416.10
35 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 18.5022.3416.3024.0522.6521.1616.30
36 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 18.9121.9324.5319.8622.0121.2718.91
37 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 23.4522.9020.3020.8017.9921.3317.99
38 Gabriel Lincon Brazil WCA 22.6720.1613.4321.9324.2021.5913.43
39 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 20.9922.5921.21DNF (2.17)18.1721.6018.17
40 Dima Shelomentsev Russia WCA 20.6022.1919.7026.7822.0021.6019.70
41 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 27.0120.7619.4820.3924.4521.8719.48
42 Vasya Vasin Russia WCA DNF (15.68)23.4220.5421.7820.2421.9120.24
43 Timofey Eybogin Russia WCA 20.2322.7121.8822.5322.0322.1520.23
44 Eric Chan China WCA 21.4427.4626.4019.0116.0222.2816.02
45 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 24.9523.8821.0118.6522.5522.4818.65
46 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 23.8420.5019.7423.1426.4922.4919.74
47 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 23.7422.1327.7519.2921.9822.6219.29
48 Egor Lagunovich Belarus WCA 22.3219.9228.0620.1825.7222.7419.92
49 Semyon Sapunov Russia WCA 22.5829.4222.2021.8823.4922.7621.88
50 O w O Russia WCA 25.2226.5422.5222.1220.5923.2920.59
51 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 28.9324.1924.5721.0822.5023.7521.08
52 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 29.7124.2323.0524.4022.0423.8922.04
53 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 23.6922.2123.1427.2727.8524.7022.21
54 AJ Cuber India WCA 29.5620.8124.3521.3434.8725.0820.81
55 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 26.2833.8728.5618.4320.7025.1818.43
56 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 24.5823.4623.8328.2032.8425.5423.46
57 Jesus Colombo Chile WCA 25.6026.3128.2225.1620.7225.6920.72
58 Julian Forero Colombia WCA 33.7226.2023.0822.1828.2125.8322.18
59 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 28.9527.99DNF (13.39)21.7124.1327.0221.71
60 Advay Kulkarni USA WCA 25.8127.9329.7734.6825.2627.8425.26
61 An Nguyen Vietnam WCA 35.3425.9027.8423.9730.0027.9123.97
62 Jowoon Lee South Korea WCA 22.0231.4025.4227.5631.8928.1322.02
63 Alex Tedeschi Australia WCA 32.4934.9228.4023.0423.6128.1723.04
64 Ivan Artiles Dominican Republic WCA 28.3626.2328.5728.0333.3928.3226.23
65 Your Mom Poland WCA 26.6734.1429.1123.7329.5128.4323.73
66 Igor Abramov Russia WCA 46.6833.3426.0526.0525.0828.4825.08
67 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 25.1030.2125.3230.2129.9428.4925.10
68 Prince Cuber Singapore WCA 29.7729.3520.8428.9232.36+29.3520.84
69 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 32.8627.8727.6332.7724.3029.4224.30
70 Zhenya Motovilov Russia WCA 26.9531.8325.7036.8731.0629.9525.70
71 Konstantin Domrachev Kazakhstan WCA 25.6836.1825.0929.5035.9730.3825.09
72 dmitriy ryzchkov Russia WCA 29.5428.3634.7024.0633.3630.4224.06
73 Cookie Pechenko Ukraine WCA 29.2934.5320.4538.4127.9930.6020.45
74 Cristian ollcube Peru WCA 31.5434.9627.1323.5834.8531.1723.58
75 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 33.0633.2429.1231.3927.7331.1927.73
76 Ramzia Zihni Brunei WCA 28.2732.7136.7328.0132.9531.3128.01
77 seungju choi South Korea WCA 32.5033.2824.5331.1839.4632.3224.53
78 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 37.5641.6928.8129.3530.6432.5228.81
79 Adrian Lopez USA WCA 29.1233.8235.2230.6933.7332.7529.12
80 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 34.6236.3823.4030.8934.9433.4823.40
81 Kanto Raz Madagascar WCA 27.3638.9839.0232.1429.6533.5927.36
82 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 31.7429.8523.6043.9941.9234.5023.60
83 Melvin Tan Australia WCA DNF (1.38)28.8135.6038.5630.8134.9928.81
84 Benjamin Addinsall Australia WCA 36.8741.6035.7532.7732.4035.1332.40
85 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 37.5728.4132.0942.7435.9435.2028.41
86 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 43.4528.9132.0739.6934.4235.3928.91
87 Duy Anh Vietnam WCA 32.5831.3236.8637.5039.0035.6531.32
88 james Mai Vietnam WCA 31.5137.9039.3127.7343.7236.2427.73
89 Nikita Serdukov Russia WCA 33.7139.0532.1139.0738.7337.1632.11
90 Aleksey Sofronov Russia WCA 38.0533.5437.8039.3736.4937.4533.54
91 SuNnY V India WCA 44.7836.1537.7039.8535.7737.9035.77
92 Aaron Cox Canada WCA DNF (53.33)46.3634.3934.0436.8039.1834.04
93 Minh DaoQuang Vietnam WCA 54.4943.1837.5236.8437.7139.4736.84
94 Wanda Maximoff USA WCA 42.0436.6539.0943.5638.9540.0336.65
95 Khoi Thai Vietnam WCA 50.7343.2237.9940.7337.6740.6537.67
96 Atalis Rubikalis France WCA 42.7842.0938.7623.4544.4641.2123.45
97 Danila Fadeev Russia WCA 43.5240.7337.7641.3841.9541.3537.76
98 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 55.0242.1735.2834.7551.9343.1334.75
99 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 45.451:06.6834.9443.6740.9943.3734.94
100 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 39.5656.9841.2241.8751.1644.7539.56
101 Felix Lewicki Poland WCA 51.6339.0148.8847.9835.5345.2935.53
102 Jose Jose Colombia WCA 48.2546.0138.9052.5943.3245.8638.90
103 CUBING BOI USA WCA 48.3749.0344.3638.451:04.8547.2538.45
104 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 38.4047.0457.8857.4948.3250.9538.40
105 Vadim Kovalev Russia WCA 50.731:02.3448.7048.481:03.1753.9248.48
106 Zachary Fercik USA WCA 34.911:00.641:05.5953.5948.2454.1634.91
107 Nikita Payusov Russia WCA DNF (10.43)55.541:09.9340.1730.6055.2130.60
108 Aleksandr Kitaev Russia WCA 1:24.5056.001:01.4656.8059.5059.2556.00
109 Juanchi_014 Speedcuber Argentina WCA 47.541:28.8342.99DNF (6.98)1:00.181:05.5242.99
110 Nimish Nijhawan USA WCA 1:11.84DNF (51.20)58.711:07.3454.291:05.9654.29
111 Ibnaty Kayasmina Indonesia WCA 1:15.061:09.911:34.731:15.771:07.161:13.581:07.16
112 Adiler Akbaev Kazakhstan WCA 1:27.261:03.041:17.231:27.33DNF (0.09)1:23.941:03.04
113 Imaan Uppal India WCA 1:57.741:30.931:33.391:20.321:34.071:32.801:20.32
114 Erhan Esembekov Kazakhstan WCA 1:41.691:45.131:25.191:30.241:27.391:33.111:25.19
115 Lightyear On YT USA WCA 1:48.58DNF (0.58)DNF (0.25)DNF (0.03)DNF (0.02)DNF1:48.58
116 Artem Matunov Russia WCA 4:27.493:39.25DNF (0.56)DNF (2.34+)DNF (1.11)DNF3:39.25
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) U2 F2 R U2 L' F2 U2 L2 U2 R' B2 U B' U' F2 D R2 U2 B2 F2 R
2) U2 F' D2 L2 F2 L2 F2 R2 D2 B L2 R B F' L' D' B D2 R U L'
3) U L2 F2 R2 D' L2 D' L2 D' R2 B2 L' F D F D R' B R' F2 U
4) B' D2 L2 B2 D2 R2 F D2 F D2 F' U' L' U2 B2 R2 D' R D2 F
5) B' U2 F' L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 U2 L2 F2 R' F' D' B' F L B2 D L' F'
Ok