Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (07.06.2021 – 13.06.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Australia Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Brazil Brunei Canada China Colombia Czech Denmark Dominican Republic Estonia France Germany Honduras Hungary India Indonesia Iran Japan Kazakhstan Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Madagascar Malaysia Mexico Moldova North Korea Norway Pakistan Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Russia Serbia Singapore Slovenia South Korea Spain Sri Lanka Sweden Thailand Turkey USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Vasilisa Zhuravleva Russia WCA 12.814.355.794.274.464.874.27
2 Kyle Santucci Canada WCA 5.607.877.146.255.626.345.60
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini Brazil WCA 6.186.928.07DNF (0.66)6.687.226.18
4 Elvin Thorsen Sweden WCA 6.317.317.9210.40+6.837.356.31
5 Aleksandr Ten Russia WCA 7.848.0211.426.076.317.396.07
6 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 7.016.197.7811.367.707.506.19
7 Brendyn Dunagan USA WCA 6.577.608.419.247.067.696.57
8 Zayn Khanani USA WCA 7.748.496.737.339.207.856.73
9 Charles Jerome USA WCA 7.079.808.218.627.558.137.07
10 Jusper DMoon Japan WCA 7.488.149.878.807.488.147.48
11 Misha Tokarev Russia WCA 8.128.728.579.387.418.477.41
12 Khánh Van Nguyen Vietnam WCA 7.2712.008.119.657.828.537.27
13 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 8.539.449.957.787.408.587.40
14 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 10.488.349.627.995.508.655.50
15 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 7.459.398.668.409.858.827.45
16 josh chew Singapore WCA 7.089.979.559.697.318.857.08
17 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 8.149.3910.617.259.028.857.25
18 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 8.768.569.949.278.198.868.19
19 Chris Yeager USA WCA 9.097.879.5212.138.679.097.87
20 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia WCA 8.868.719.739.868.089.108.08
21 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 8.9612.3510.368.008.189.178.00
22 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 8.288.5311.87+10.838.809.398.28
23 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 9.209.909.269.0810.649.459.08
24 Everett Kelly USA WCA 9.1910.398.5612.368.859.488.56
25 Jayson Roy Bangladesh WCA 8.3410.7711.639.457.289.527.28
26 Rostislav Alenikov Russia WCA 8.4412.6712.497.727.729.557.72
27 kiet kiet Vietnam WCA 8.6910.0010.839.778.929.568.69
28 Petrov Nikifor Russia WCA 7.019.2910.029.959.489.577.01
29 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 9.1013.009.9410.157.379.737.37
30 Tarun Jagadish USA WCA 11.4610.239.409.669.469.789.40
31 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 9.2112.407.03DNF (10.45)7.839.817.03
32 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 9.6510.219.589.61DNF (0.68)9.829.58
33 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 10.0710.0510.068.819.599.908.81
34 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 9.4410.559.7910.589.519.959.44
35 Vlad Gordienko Ukraine WCA 10.2616.039.399.799.829.969.39
36 Anatoliy Turenko Russia WCA 10.7310.0711.029.669.8610.229.66
37 Aryan Kejriwal USA WCA 11.2410.1611.069.509.0710.249.07
38 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 11.1510.4110.939.418.8610.258.86
39 Jan Levi Arturo Philippines WCA 14.4411.319.859.629.5310.269.53
40 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 9.9110.439.92DNF (1.18)10.4910.289.91
41 Sean Cutshaw USA WCA 8.1213.3311.5610.438.9410.318.12
42 Derek White USA WCA 8.709.9911.639.8511.1410.338.70
43 Marcelo Cisneros Mexico WCA 9.4510.0510.6810.4413.4710.399.45
44 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 10.8611.899.4310.729.6110.409.43
45 Eoin Hannan Australia WCA 10.3710.4410.4312.5710.3710.4110.37
46 MinSeo Gu South Korea WCA 11.469.959.8511.468.7910.428.79
47 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 9.819.0314.6012.199.3410.459.03
48 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 10.1010.5010.7812.888.7510.468.75
49 Nikolay Kuzin Russia WCA 9.8110.9010.839.6610.8910.519.66
50 Alonso Moreno Mexico WCA 11.8110.0110.7510.839.2710.539.27
51 Colin Cayen Canada WCA 10.598.8813.6010.7710.3010.558.88
52 Jonathan Ayre United Kingdom WCA 10.6710.5810.32DNF (11.71)10.4510.5710.32
53 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 10.1710.9611.4510.609.8210.589.82
54 CrisGA CrisGA Mexico WCA 11.6110.7510.9010.289.7310.649.73
55 Quan Nguyen Minh Vietnam WCA 7.3810.5213.909.8211.6910.687.38
56 Eric Hess Canada WCA 9.9812.58+9.339.7212.44+10.719.33
57 Sundararajan Venkatakrishnan India WCA 11.9310.5510.9310.7710.4610.7510.46
58 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 13.9110.1610.7411.0010.8210.8510.16
59 Melvin Tan Australia WCA 11.1412.1211.2810.2310.2110.8810.21
60 Bogdan Zemlianskii Russia WCA 11.3212.2610.849.7210.5310.909.72
61 Max Jiang Canada WCA 10.3811.0713.8911.419.5010.959.50
62 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 11.3611.86DNF (12.96)9.539.6410.959.53
63 Sujan Irosha Kumarapperuma Sri Lanka WCA 8.8312.74+11.5910.5510.7410.968.83
64 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 11.6810.9010.0310.5211.5811.0010.03
65 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 11.2016.019.3810.7511.1411.039.38
66 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 10.8111.6010.4511.4510.9211.0610.45
67 JuanCa Gro Rojas Mexico WCA 12.4210.399.7213.2010.57+11.139.72
68 Jose David Rendon Colombia WCA 12.0512.1910.8410.649.8211.189.82
69 Viktor Shmakov Ukraine WCA 13.2312.6010.7510.4410.4611.2710.44
70 Renat Nurgaleev Russia WCA 12.2011.2510.4712.2010.2611.3110.26
71 Joy Liou Liu China WCA 15.4611.8510.2111.0611.0911.3310.21
72 ChengHan Li Singapore WCA 10.7912.4911.5611.6910.0411.3510.04
73 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 11.9113.6910.5510.8611.4711.4110.55
74 Roman Kuznetsov Russia WCA 11.3810.4112.8010.1712.4811.4210.17
75 An Nguyen Vietnam WCA 11.9111.3911.1112.8010.0011.4710.00
76 Aleksey Dudin Russia WCA 10.5812.8112.729.6911.3511.559.69
77 james Mai Vietnam WCA 12.0512.7811.8910.3710.7311.5610.37
78 Egor Lelenik Belarus WCA 11.3411.739.5111.7113.2411.599.51
79 Sebastian Portillo Mexico WCA 10.7613.5311.549.2812.7511.689.28
80 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 11.93+10.3512.8312.809.9411.699.94
81 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh Vietnam WCA 11.8011.8811.5010.7112.1811.7310.71
82 Duman Talgatuly Kazakhstan WCA 8.8212.7412.4412.2310.5811.758.82
83 Kanto Raz Madagascar WCA 14.7411.9612.6410.6710.6511.7610.65
84 Maksim Sagaydak Russia WCA 12.1911.2211.2613.8311.9311.7911.22
85 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA +12.3711.2113.1611.8210.6311.8010.63
86 Yaroslav Amelchinkov Russia WCA 11.5914.2812.4511.439.6011.829.60
87 Therease Parra Philippines WCA 10.9113.2213.58+11.5411.0211.9310.91
88 Eric Chan China WCA 9.6612.5510.2413.0413.6011.949.66
89 Erik Adamyan Norway WCA 12.0410.03DNF (6.08)13.1810.8112.0110.03
90 Yuri de Oliveira Gois Andrian Brazil WCA 13.4611.0112.1612.8810.1712.0210.17
91 Albert le génie France WCA 12.8910.8012.429.9019.4912.049.90
92 Jacob Earrust USA WCA 12.8411.0211.7614.5911.5312.0411.02
93 Arturo Flores Spain WCA 12.1514.2111.7512.3211.8012.0911.75
94 Ruslan Kazin Kazakhstan WCA 10.6412.6512.3412.4011.5612.1010.64
95 Dima Sargsyan Russia WCA 10.4713.8513.7111.6711.3612.2510.47
96 Mikolaj Molski Poland WCA 11.7812.4212.1212.4614.5512.3311.78
97 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 14.1414.4511.5511.1411.3512.3511.14
98 James Nguyen Australia WCA 12.0712.5712.4612.8911.3412.3711.34
99 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 12.539.8812.4412.2314.1612.409.88
100 Thinh Nguyen Phuc Vietnam WCA 14.1011.2713.7012.3211.3112.4411.27
101 Aleksey Zuev Russia WCA 11.6114.4313.1612.1812.2312.5211.61
102 Kenrick Valdean Canada WCA 15.1813.2711.6012.0012.4512.5711.60
103 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA 10.8711.6913.5113.9312.5512.5810.87
104 Ivan Litsov Russia WCA 10.4111.5213.9912.3414.8212.6210.41
105 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 13.7511.2012.9315.2911.4012.6911.20
106 Semyon Murzin Russia WCA 11.3012.7412.9713.2212.3712.6911.30
107 Thomas Jarner Denmark WCA 10.3115.3712.44DNF (12.45)10.1512.7110.15
108 HyeokJin Lim South Korea WCA 11.5820.7013.7412.1812.2512.7211.58
109 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 14.0612.9812.3212.9511.6712.7511.67
110 Stuart Schaefer USA WCA 11.4612.5214.9413.0212.7912.7811.46
111 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 13.5311.9813.2811.4714.4712.9311.47
112 khang nguyen Vietnam WCA 14.0312.4013.0113.7811.7313.0611.73
113 Roman Yakuba Ukraine WCA 12.8214.9111.6816.3610.4613.1410.46
114 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 13.3413.3712.6412.8213.7313.1812.64
115 Mihail Gnatov Russia WCA 14.1513.0115.4712.4412.2913.2012.29
116 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 16.7112.5214.1413.0410.3613.2310.36
117 Dima Shelomentsev Russia WCA 12.7111.6615.4211.5415.5413.2611.54
118 Alekseev Arylhan Russia WCA 13.2314.7611.82DNF (1:20.98)8.5613.278.56
119 LiangChe Chew Malaysia WCA 12.3513.9913.5711.7915.7713.3011.79
120 amir hosein solimani Iran WCA 12.5714.7114.318.1113.0513.318.11
121 Chi Tran Vietnam WCA 11.7912.4014.0017.1113.5913.3311.79
122 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 11.7713.2014.6112.3815.0213.4011.77
123 Jose Estrada USA WCA 10.0412.8013.8713.7913.7313.4410.04
124 Cookie Pechenko Ukraine WCA 13.8815.6111.9814.4811.7113.4511.71
125 Wanda Maximoff USA WCA 12.4113.8714.6613.2213.2613.4512.41
126 Lionel Lee Singapore WCA 14.9814.3212.6213.4712.0613.4712.06
127 Pablo González Spain WCA 15.1812.6514.5313.5512.6713.5812.65
128 Elijah Perez USA WCA 13.5914.0913.7113.0414.6913.8013.04
129 Aleksandr Tochenyy Russia WCA 14.3811.3013.8213.3914.2613.8211.30
130 Dmitriy Dolzhenkov Belarus WCA 13.9015.2413.5914.1413.1713.8813.17
131 Daniil Daniliuk Belarus WCA 13.4715.2914.7413.7113.6214.0213.47
132 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 14.0412.4914.9313.2115.1514.0612.49
133 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 14.3714.0616.6712.0713.7914.0712.07
134 Matthan Smith USA WCA 15.8913.1114.5213.6614.1214.1013.11
135 Nhã Nguyen Vietnam WCA 13.1712.3115.1217.4514.1114.1312.31
136 Michel Gonzaga Peru WCA DNF (1.43)10.9215.2215.3312.1314.2310.92
137 Khánh Nông Vietnam WCA DNF (2.85)15.1114.1312.4413.5114.2512.44
138 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 16.2214.2315.8212.1312.7214.2612.13
139 Lev Bruskov Russia WCA 12.5715.7716.3214.4412.2014.2612.20
140 Semyon Sapunov Russia WCA 13.2115.0115.9414.5712.5414.2612.54
141 Jason Tang Canada WCA 12.7314.3915.9613.4215.0714.2912.73
142 Aleksander Bjeglerud Norway WCA 13.3117.0014.8013.7214.8214.4513.31
143 JuanFelipeNavasSarmiento JFN Colombia WCA 14.46DNF (14.00)14.6813.5614.5714.5713.56
144 Ivan Emelyanov Russia WCA 14.5413.8215.1414.2118.2314.6313.82
145 Ivan Sitnik Russia WCA 14.2413.3815.2114.4815.5414.6413.38
146 Denis Nogin Russia WCA 12.8614.1715.3018.5714.8014.7612.86
147 SuNnY V India WCA 13.9515.6313.4216.2514.8214.8013.42
148 Duy Anh Vietnam WCA 13.8415.5513.1816.9615.1114.8313.18
149 Nicholas Durbin USA WCA 13.3617.7529.477.7313.5414.887.73
150 Ivan Artiles Dominican Republic WCA 12.5418.6415.9914.5614.3014.9512.54
151 Andrés Paredes Venezuela WCA 15.2513.3215.1719.5314.5915.0013.32
152 Aleksey Sofronov Russia WCA 14.5314.6516.2414.8315.8215.1014.53
153 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 18.1123.3312.3614.9312.2215.1312.22
154 Maciek Roś Poland WCA 13.4619.2314.6215.0916.0315.2513.46
155 kared Mazimo Mexico WCA 16.8413.3714.7314.2616.8815.2813.37
156 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 15.4716.0714.0114.3517.8715.3014.01
157 Ruslan Vorozhbyt Ukraine WCA DNF (10.86)15.5614.4615.5714.8015.3114.46
158 Khoi Thai Vietnam WCA DNF (3.49)13.6918.2614.3412.5015.4312.50
159 Timofei Bratskov Belarus WCA 14.5612.2816.2515.5621.4515.4612.28
160 Adrián Lizarbe Estrada Peru WCA 14.2315.9313.9630.8116.3315.5013.96
161 Jeremy Lav USA WCA 15.6017.5915.6615.5614.4415.6114.44
162 Renat Lutfullin Russia WCA 16.1720.8014.5616.2814.7915.7514.56
163 Ramzia Zihni Brunei WCA 18.1511.8620.6712.9416.2415.7811.86
164 Katya Reznichenko Russia WCA 14.7518.9317.7014.9114.7615.7914.75
165 Gabriel Lincon Brazil WCA 14.0917.3816.7716.6511.3515.8411.35
166 Denis Lebedkov Belarus WCA 19.7113.0118.6312.9716.0815.9112.97
167 Robert Winchester Kazakhstan WCA 17.0816.5615.7415.4313.1315.9113.13
168 anonymous nolnolchetire Belarus WCA 17.1518.3715.4915.2115.3015.9815.21
169 Bahtiyar Karabalin Kazakhstan WCA 17.3014.4416.2533.8314.2216.0014.22
170 Gabriel Nash USA WCA 15.7115.4720.2916.8614.9516.0114.95
171 TheCubing Nerd USA WCA 20.8914.1312.9419.3514.6016.0312.94
172 Rafael Nikolaev Russia WCA 14.1518.6214.9015.0518.1316.0314.15
173 dmitriy ryzchkov Russia WCA 17.4018.42DNF (1.35)12.3711.8916.0611.89
174 Jenya Jan Russia WCA 16.3316.2518.0615.7614.3116.1114.31
175 József Katona Hungary WCA 14.3317.3617.2516.8514.3416.1514.33
176 Cristian ollcube Peru WCA 16.4517.0916.2516.1215.5816.2715.58
177 Sidhak Khanuja USA WCA 25.440.5422.9326.980.0916.300.09
178 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 15.7420.3714.4117.0616.5416.4514.41
179 Amadej Krevsel Slovenia WCA 18.0815.6515.7415.3219.1816.4915.32
180 Alexandre Maciel Portugal WCA 16.6615.3517.5722.3813.1616.5313.16
181 Aleksandr Birulya Belarus WCA 16.9717.0218.5915.0415.6516.5515.04
182 Lokesh Krishnan Vijayan India WCA 16.0016.2020.0117.4616.3116.6616.00
183 Marat Karimov Russia WCA 14.6916.5115.9517.5719.2016.6814.69
184 Mihail Rochev Russia WCA 14.8620.3818.4217.4013.6216.8913.62
185 Prince Cuber Singapore WCA 17.8316.6116.2718.9215.6016.9015.60
186 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 15.0115.9518.2219.2116.9817.0515.01
187 Vishal RP India WCA 17.4718.5316.2218.4913.3017.3913.30
188 Jude Lumley Australia WCA 18.4015.9919.4317.4016.4717.4215.99
189 arif salman Malaysia WCA 20.9717.5114.3914.4220.3717.4314.39
190 Vasya Vasin Russia WCA 18.6816.6117.2014.1919.0517.5014.19
191 Duc Tran Vietnam WCA 23.6715.7117.1216.0419.3817.5115.71
192 Zhiwen Zheng China WCA 19.0215.6015.8920.5417.8317.5815.60
193 Minh DaoQuang Vietnam WCA 17.2017.5418.2316.0919.8717.6616.09
194 kaustubh prakash India WCA 14.6618.4123.3018.4516.1417.6714.66
195 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 16.1417.9919.4116.0319.1517.7616.03
196 AJ Cuber India WCA 21.3219.1117.9916.2815.1617.7915.16
197 Anna Botham United Kingdom WCA 13.8815.5620.3218.5619.2917.8013.88
198 Sergei Konovalov Estonia WCA 17.4117.6218.5418.4316.4417.8216.44
199 Oleg Ten Uzbekistan WCA 16.4318.8818.3212.0018.9517.8812.00
200 Arvid Grankulla Sweden WCA 17.8119.8415.9318.6617.5618.0115.93
201 Jaydrien Ng Malaysia WCA 21.7814.8115.3620.9217.9518.0814.81
202 Biiiiiiii BIIIIII Vietnam WCA 16.8717.6422.0920.2116.8618.2416.86
203 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 19.9417.8817.8419.5415.0418.4215.04
204 Hoan Nguyen Vietnam WCA 20.2619.9718.7516.3616.5418.4216.36
205 Atalis Rubikalis France WCA 19.0017.1517.2520.2719.0318.4317.15
206 Stepan Lyazer Russia WCA 15.6843.0516.8419.6919.0418.5215.68
207 gan cuber USA WCA 20.9324.0612.3718.0517.3618.7812.37
208 Dias Kanafin Kazakhstan WCA 21.3818.9019.1917.2418.4618.8517.24
209 Andrew Cmgy Thailand WCA 18.9216.6717.7020.6122.9519.0816.67
210 José Sifuentes Turrubiartes Mexico WCA 20.4920.3217.4416.2219.5219.0916.22
211 Fedor Hohryakov Russia WCA 19.9718.3219.7317.1819.2219.0917.18
212 Vivi Huang Canada WCA 17.0522.4219.4218.0220.4819.3117.05
213 Marcellino Chris OVara Indonesia WCA 26.1917.4021.4619.2013.3219.3513.32
214 Ivan Bukin Russia WCA 21.3318.34DNF (19.01)15.6618.4519.3715.66
215 Šimon Rybnikář Czech WCA 21.4619.9020.2818.5818.61+19.6018.58
216 vishagan M.D India WCA 16.5816.8024.2018.0024.6919.6716.58
217 Maksim Dzhukaev Russia WCA 18.2922.3918.4136.0318.3119.7018.29
218 Ilya Kosilov Russia WCA 23.0017.1418.6619.4621.0019.7117.14
219 Aila Layton Walker United Kingdom WCA 19.6817.1122.7524.3916.2919.8516.29
220 cuber z Bangladesh WCA 20.8917.6121.2621.8515.3419.9215.34
221 Nikita Minaev Russia WCA 20.6322.6621.5517.0017.6419.9417.00
222 Zahar Lugovets Russia WCA 27.9619.0420.0320.7119.2219.9919.04
223 Lamos Taza Spain WCA DNF (8.28)20.8419.6019.5717.1420.0017.14
224 Vladimir Rogachevskiy Russia WCA 21.0020.9018.4218.6920.7720.1218.42
225 Efrain Garcia Honduras WCA 25.0120.5017.9221.9917.5220.1417.52
226 Katerina Nagorna Ukraine WCA 21.3918.4522.8120.7718.0420.2018.04
227 Aleksandr Mamedov Russia WCA 17.5918.5621.0021.2022.0720.2517.59
228 Veronika Solomatina Russia WCA 19.9716.1022.0322.3118.8120.2716.10
229 Juanchi_014 Speedcuber Argentina WCA 19.8622.1013.8321.9919.2720.3713.83
230 Anton Sychkov Russia WCA 20.7920.8820.5519.7520.0220.4519.75
231 CJ Cuber Canada WCA 21.6218.4418.1822.6721.7920.6218.18
232 Thomas Lambrecht Belgium WCA 20.9820.6119.8320.4821.5820.6919.83
233 Roman Romanov Russia WCA 19.7423.5920.7221.8916.8720.7816.87
234 Vladimir Ogay Uzbekistan WCA 18.8028.4120.4320.7121.4820.8718.80
235 Carlos Chavez Ramirez Mexico WCA 20.3421.1319.22DNF (0.86)21.1520.8719.22
236 Muhammad Iman Hafiz Malaysia WCA 23.6417.7819.1919.9029.8720.9117.78
237 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 21.8723.1819.2515.2122.0021.0415.21
238 Maksim S Ukraine WCA 19.3423.0920.4220.1025.1221.2019.34
239 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 22.1725.3218.4620.1121.7921.3618.46
240 Anton Balalykin Russia WCA 22.3320.4920.6622.7121.5921.5320.49
241 Ivan Migaylesky Ukraine WCA 20.5522.6724.4621.6619.8921.6319.89
242 Vladimir Zhuravlev Russia WCA 22.4025.1623.5119.2618.6721.7218.67
243 Aleksand Shimchik Russia WCA 37.9130.2518.6914.2717.6022.1814.27
244 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 18.0323.3921.8923.7321.3922.2218.03
245 Danila Fadeev Russia WCA 35.5618.5721.7325.2419.7322.2318.57
246 AnnoyingOrange Go Russia WCA 18.8427.2122.6622.0422.1522.2818.84
247 Sasha Darkin Russia WCA 19.7624.3621.3023.7322.6022.5419.76
248 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 19.2720.0325.21DNF (0.93)22.6222.6219.27
249 Rem Faver France WCA 22.8824.1022.7622.4822.1622.7122.16
250 Gordon Caulfield USA WCA DNF (0.07)19.3623.2023.4922.2222.9719.36
251 Andrey Luibitskyi Russia WCA 21.2621.4626.6619.8127.9223.1319.81
252 AnnoyingOrange Cubes Russia WCA 22.28+27.0122.9922.0424.1123.1322.04
253 zinedine hornachoz Philippines WCA 24.0422.6925.3220.0523.3123.3520.05
254 CUBING BOI USA WCA 22.9327.24+28.3319.6420.5123.5619.64
255 Sergey Alekseev Russia WCA 18.5024.7223.7622.4932.1223.6618.50
256 Alexandru Condorache Moldova WCA 28.8321.6228.8222.0518.4324.1618.43
257 Imaan Uppal India WCA 23.8224.2329.1224.7123.6924.2523.69
258 BC Alex Portugal WCA 25.1024.8224.1529.1922.0624.6922.06
259 Philo Hanna Australia WCA 28.0129.0820.6917.8525.6324.7817.85
260 gor tumanyan Russia WCA 24.1225.5924.8321.4725.4124.7921.47
261 Alexei Novik Belarus WCA 23.31DNF (0.72)26.4726.2322.8225.3422.82
262 Nikita Serdukov Russia WCA 28.3222.0328.9225.8421.0925.4021.09
263 Edwin Antony United Kingdom WCA 27.6122.3424.9830.3723.6625.4222.34
264 Ghost Rider India WCA 28.8510.3432.96DNF (31.12+)15.2825.7010.34
265 Kostya Pashkov Russia WCA 24.5722.9218.9729.76DNF (0.05)25.7518.97
266 Vlad Matveyshin Ukraine WCA 30.7927.0322.7623.5026.9525.8322.76
267 Dang Le Vietnam WCA 29.4426.2925.3226.5523.1626.0523.16
268 Roxana johnson USA WCA 26.0021.3827.58DNF (0.14)24.6326.0721.38
269 AADITYA GUPTA India WCA 27.7528.6320.0030.6222.1226.1720.00
270 Saidahror Holhujayev Uzbekistan WCA 31.3830.5823.8024.8022.4926.3922.49
271 Vadim Kovalev Russia WCA 23.2229.3927.5532.8124.7827.2423.22
272 Josue Pedroza USA WCA 29.8219.4822.5529.6029.6527.2719.48
273 Igor Krisyuk Ukraine WCA 24.5326.5025.46DNF (36.51)30.2127.3924.53
274 Ezekiel Byrnes USA WCA 29.7330.4623.8422.5731.0928.0122.57
275 Hoang Hien Long Vietnam WCA 29.5129.60DNF (0.52)25.7320.9328.2820.93
276 Shea Kingham United Kingdom WCA 35.0428.0022.0927.9329.3128.4122.09
277 Russell Sambo USA WCA 31.0924.6629.7933.9924.1928.5124.19
278 Ibnaty Kayasmina Indonesia WCA 36.0127.8428.1728.8229.3028.7627.84
279 Muhammad Hassan Pakistan WCA 22.6729.7838.0831.3626.0029.0522.67
280 Ardi T China WCA 27.7937.9332.6227.45+26.9429.2926.94
281 Tony Stark Ukraine WCA 24.6028.2531.7830.6430.1429.6824.60
282 Rodion Spiridonov Russia WCA 27.8731.7529.7135.4225.6329.7825.63
283 Wesly Monnaux Belgium WCA 30.5925.8232.8931.3028.5030.1325.82
284 Maksym Drozdovskyi Poland WCA 30.5533.2329.4122.2432.4330.8022.24
285 Andrey Kopanev Russia WCA DNF (3.53)28.5236.6527.5928.4431.2027.59
286 Tiernan M USA WCA 29.9633.4929.6536.4531.8531.7729.65
287 Harshad Kale India WCA 37.9811.4035.8733.9625.8231.8811.40
288 Jerry Lag USA WCA 39.5927.1433.3431.2732.6232.4127.14
289 Malik Berray USA WCA 32.3135.4432.3035.6528.3033.3528.30
290 Timur Demirci Turkey WCA 40.2437.1133.4426.8130.0333.5326.81
291 Aleksandr Burkov Russia WCA 34.4039.2828.0836.4929.8233.5728.08
292 Juno TheOrbiter USA WCA 33.2824.5446.9237.0733.0634.4724.54
293 Olezhka Yakim Ukraine WCA 35.1537.2836.2834.5031.2335.3131.23
294 Natalya Soboleva Russia WCA 34.8643.7433.8735.1837.0835.7133.87
295 Mauro VIE Belgium WCA 36.4332.80+30.09DNF (38.53)41.2136.8130.09
296 Dylan Lewis USA WCA 31.9633.4430.7247.0045.4436.9530.72
297 Pyotr Lutkin Russia WCA 47.4533.0640.4941.3927.5538.3127.55
298 Sage Huss Canada WCA 30.9539.3046.5637.3338.3538.3330.95
299 Emanuel Victor Araújo dos Santos Brazil WCA 27.5137.68DNF (0.12)28.1251.7639.1927.51
300 Solve Twenty Nine USA WCA 40.7933.611:24.8840.7936.5139.3633.61
301 Abdulaziz Obidzhonov Uzbekistan WCA 42.5839.57+35.7642.1137.4239.7035.76
302 Daniel Zhuravlev Australia WCA 41.99DNF (59.35)39.0838.2234.5539.7634.55
303 Prakhar Gupta Kuwait WCA 40.5743.2636.9841.5639.1240.4236.98
304 Dmitriy Shikin Russia WCA 39.7042.9041.6940.1337.0240.5137.02
305 Aarush pandey India WCA 45.4746.3127.0632.7450.0041.5127.06
306 Erhan Esembekov Kazakhstan WCA DNF (48.41)42.8838.2544.2638.2141.8038.21
307 Sub to lightyear North Korea WCA 38.8936.65DNF (0.05)51.4335.3342.3235.33
308 Redwan Karim Bangladesh WCA 44.5550.8736.2950.1029.9443.6529.94
309 Vsevolod Fliginskiy Ukraine WCA 39.1346.7547.3145.3741.0644.3939.13
310 Anita Koshkina Russia WCA 52.1948.23DNF (1:27.02)19.0735.0645.1619.07
311 Oleg Basarab Ukraine WCA 44.1138.2148.3143.5150.7845.3138.21
312 Murat Abdyldaev Kyrgyzstan WCA 46.4550.291:06.5638.0940.2845.6738.09
313 Josh -- USA WCA 35.0452.20DNF (0.72)46.6447.6648.8335.04
314 Ibnaty Kaniahijja Indonesia WCA DNF (0.93)47.8056.5438.3747.2450.5338.37
315 Jegor Putilov Serbia WCA 1:03.3750.181:01.5135.8451.8554.5135.84
316 Ilya Noskov Russia WCA 1:01.6253.751:07.591:00.4754.5058.8653.75
317 Kalash R India WCA 1:23.3958.2056.16+52.481:02.9959.1252.48
318 Artem Lemeshko Russia WCA 1:15.891:12.801:17.9147.92+56.551:08.4147.92
319 Manuel Vilchis Rangel Mexico WCA 1:23.311:10.301:26.821:21.271:26.971:23.801:10.30
320 Alexander Kornev Ukraine WCA 1:49.251:22.641:24.471:36.621:14.391:27.911:14.39
321 Lightyear On YT USA WCA 1:41.051:38.961:31.423:04.481:35.761:38.591:31.42
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) R2 B2 D2 F' R2 B R2 F2 L2 F' U' L' D2 F D' L' D' B
2) U L2 D L2 R2 D U R2 U' R2 B2 F U2 R D' L2 U' F R' D L
3) D' U' B2 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 U' B2 L D B2 U2 L B' F D B' R B
4) L F' R' L F' U2 F' U D2 L F2 B2 R2 U B2 U L2 B2 D2 R2 D
5) D B2 U' L2 D F2 L2 R2 D U2 F2 R D' F2 L B L B R' D F'
Ok