Contests   Contests rating   Results    
4x4x4 Contest: 4x4x4 (07.06.2021 – 13.06.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Australia Belarus Belgium Brazil Canada China Colombia Denmark Dominican Republic France Germany Hungary India Indonesia Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Malaysia Mexico Norway Pakistan Peru Poland Portugal Russia Singapore South Korea Sweden USA Ukraine United Kingdom Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini Brazil WCA 29.4329.4629.8229.7537.0129.6829.43
2 Muhammad Hassan Pakistan WCA 34.6328.7124.8633.8830.1630.9224.86
3 Peter Nielsen Denmark WCA 35.6136.7629.5228.8834.4933.2128.88
4 kiet kiet Vietnam WCA 33.4440.8932.5332.2236.6034.1932.22
5 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia WCA 38.3135.8934.2731.1833.5534.5731.18
6 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 45.7534.7038.1934.4630.5635.7830.56
7 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 35.0835.2737.5236.3143.7136.3735.08
8 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 35.1238.3740.96+33.5335.9636.4833.53
9 Khánh Van Nguyen Vietnam WCA 34.5237.9339.1833.5943.6637.2133.59
10 Misha Tokarev Russia WCA 34.3137.6139.8045.0436.0737.8334.31
11 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 39.9041.4342.8734.8833.5938.7433.59
12 MinSeo Gu South Korea WCA 36.7739.3942.0143.2532.2339.3932.23
13 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 41.8839.9840.5335.6640.7240.4135.66
14 josh chew Singapore WCA 41.9540.9541.3738.9836.0340.4336.03
15 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA DNF (2.08)38.9440.9941.4427.3240.4627.32
16 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 40.8045.5542.1638.4639.4840.8138.46
17 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 42.1139.5140.7740.3041.6040.8939.51
18 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 39.7439.6539.7947.7543.8741.1339.65
19 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh Vietnam WCA 47.7040.7734.0745.0238.6041.4634.07
20 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 42.5643.4139.4443.6139.0241.8039.02
21 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 45.4240.4240.0450.1039.7441.9639.74
22 Eric Chan China WCA 36.5947.3139.0644.5343.0542.2136.59
23 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 48.1244.9937.7743.9537.9842.3137.77
24 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 44.0439.1844.0742.2041.9742.7439.18
25 Aleksey Dudin Russia WCA 43.9243.9240.6644.0737.7042.8337.70
26 james Mai Vietnam WCA 41.1545.4440.6543.6143.7942.8540.65
27 Derek White USA WCA 43.23DNF (0.25)39.5439.7245.8042.9239.54
28 Chris Yeager USA WCA 40.4842.3142.8653.6544.5043.2240.48
29 Colin Cayen Canada WCA 41.9635.1949.5145.3243.4343.5735.19
30 Renat Nurgaleev Russia WCA 47.3946.5141.4645.4238.8844.4638.88
31 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 45.1845.4143.7248.7043.2344.7743.23
32 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 45.2143.2647.7847.0643.5045.2643.26
33 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 44.7939.8643.9250.7348.0945.6039.86
34 Quan Nguyen Minh Vietnam WCA 48.0344.4543.6259.5744.5645.6843.62
35 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 48.5741.3543.4447.9446.2345.8741.35
36 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA 44.1449.3047.6743.5146.1745.9943.51
37 Dima Shelomentsev Russia WCA 42.15DNF (58.51)47.6648.8142.0846.2142.08
38 Mikolaj Molski Poland WCA 41.9050.0250.0546.8638.5546.2638.55
39 Sebastian Portillo Mexico WCA 47.6747.5552.7545.7844.8747.0044.87
40 HyeokJin Lim South Korea WCA 45.7751.0241.7750.8844.8847.1841.77
41 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 45.411:12.2246.8651.6045.6248.0345.41
42 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 51.1742.7343.1050.61DNF (56.10)48.2942.73
43 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 56.6149.6545.5846.4351.5649.2145.58
44 Jonathan Ayre United Kingdom WCA DNF (43.06)49.0351.7647.2147.4849.4247.21
45 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 46.1849.3854.7856.3239.3850.1139.38
46 Robert Winchester Kazakhstan WCA 49.1352.5157.3749.5248.0350.3948.03
47 Dmitriy Dolzhenkov Belarus WCA 48.3653.6249.8854.8548.6450.7148.36
48 Andrés Paredes Venezuela WCA 44.1150.2648.3954.9554.1350.9344.11
49 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 1:05.6749.2448.5852.4151.7651.1448.58
50 Gabriel Lincon Brazil WCA 51.1855.4958.6346.5247.5451.4046.52
51 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 46.1553.4250.4558.6051.2651.7146.15
52 Joy Liou Liu China WCA 56.2250.1954.3351.0742.5751.8642.57
53 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 57.6952.4149.5250.6054.7752.5949.52
54 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 55.9859.9152.3649.2452.5353.6249.24
55 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 55.831:03.3254.9743.6150.7953.8643.61
56 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 49.0855.6652.1456.3654.0253.9449.08
57 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 54.4252.221:00.3258.2650.6054.9750.60
58 An Thanh Vietnam WCA 53.6859.651:01.6448.9654.8856.0748.96
59 JuanFelipeNavasSarmiento JFN Colombia WCA 52.291:02.831:06.10+54.4946.1556.5446.15
60 DongLao Muon Nam Vietnam WCA 53.611:02.7442.0759.2758.0056.9642.07
61 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 59.9951.2854.6558.4359.3257.4751.28
62 Cristian ollcube Peru WCA 1:00.9557.2556.071:07.5152.2258.0952.22
63 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 1:01.0655.9859.7344.5158.7058.1444.51
64 CrisGA CrisGA Mexico WCA 59.3258.9557.3854.3258.5358.2954.32
65 Jacob Earrust USA WCA 56.9658.8059.8154.03DNF (0.14)58.5254.03
66 Duc Tran Vietnam WCA 57.9054.8658.611:13.9859.5358.6854.86
67 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 1:11.2852.8459.161:00.0058.0859.0852.84
68 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 1:09.431:04.6553.071:02.8354.301:00.5953.07
69 Matthan Smith USA WCA 1:18.961:03.4459.9558.5451.891:00.6451.89
70 Ivan Artiles Dominican Republic WCA 1:07.2453.281:00.541:03.5457.951:00.6853.28
71 Roman Yakuba Ukraine WCA 1:01.781:06.821:04.2058.6055.581:01.5355.58
72 Timofei Bratskov Belarus WCA 57.7058.651:07.341:27.8258.631:01.5457.70
73 An Nguyen Vietnam WCA 1:01.611:01.65DNF (29.56)1:06.6550.501:03.3050.50
74 Bahtiyar Karabalin Kazakhstan WCA 1:04.211:06.0157.291:05.771:02.501:04.1657.29
75 Atalis Rubikalis France WCA 1:03.571:05.361:14.021:02.791:09.961:06.301:02.79
76 AJ Cuber India WCA 1:07.971:00.121:11.571:22.5657.631:06.5557.63
77 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 1:06.701:09.4748.331:33.401:03.901:06.6948.33
78 Duman Talgatuly Kazakhstan WCA DNF (15.47)1:09.141:04.161:06.901:03.451:06.731:03.45
79 Arvid Grankulla Sweden WCA 1:09.8157.281:09.971:05.641:06.441:07.3057.28
80 dmitriy ryzchkov Russia WCA 1:03.971:07.071:07.501:18.491:10.621:08.401:03.97
81 Lim pek Malaysia WCA 1:09.541:09.871:04.971:12.631:08.591:09.331:04.97
82 József Katona Hungary WCA 1:02.471:16.98DNF (1:10.73)1:11.1657.251:10.2057.25
83 Wanda Maximoff USA WCA 1:11.231:12.451:11.331:14.2454.341:11.6754.34
84 Hoan Nguyen Vietnam WCA 1:21.701:18.5549.861:09.791:10.081:12.8149.86
85 Maksim Dzhukaev Russia WCA 1:19.721:10.661:18.451:11.811:10.341:13.641:10.34
86 Veronika Solomatina Russia WCA 1:19.501:09.301:11.101:20.131:15.681:15.431:09.30
87 Letícia Araujo Brazil WCA 57.371:14.371:15.441:23.341:18.171:15.9957.37
88 Alexandre Maciel Portugal WCA 1:16.181:18.711:13.671:16.281:18.471:16.981:13.67
89 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 1:13.991:16.281:23.351:04.221:31.981:17.871:04.22
90 CUBING BOI USA WCA 1:31.311:06.981:18.661:04.311:28.991:18.211:04.31
91 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 1:17.661:13.931:19.201:18.221:23.091:18.361:13.93
92 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 1:20.391:19.651:22.241:29.03DNF (1:36.40)1:23.891:19.65
93 Gabriel Nash USA WCA 1:25.021:21.391:13.62DNF (1:01.68)1:27.251:24.551:13.62
94 Marat Karimov Russia WCA 1:26.931:25.261:23.661:04.491:25.911:24.941:04.49
95 Jeremy Lav USA WCA 2:08.091:24.901:24.911:07.601:28.691:26.171:07.60
96 Nikita Serdukov Russia WCA 1:28.681:18.921:31.621:38.391:36.421:32.241:18.92
97 Duy Anh Vietnam WCA DNF (35.56)1:37.631:27.241:27.781:40.141:35.181:27.24
98 Lokesh Krishnan Vijayan India WCA 1:40.412:00.211:35.541:42.331:43.051:41.931:35.54
99 Maksim S Ukraine WCA 1:47.951:59.432:05.372:13.871:49.051:57.951:47.95
100 Josue Pedroza USA WCA 2:10.882:31.051:42.481:46.802:04.532:00.741:42.48
101 Minh Đăng Vietnam WCA 2:12.981:58.692:02.95DNF (0.06)1:29.502:04.871:29.50
102 Tony Stark Ukraine WCA 1:41.032:16.112:03.672:19.542:21.062:13.111:41.03
103 Natalya Soboleva Russia WCA 2:20.522:09.152:05.282:21.65DNF (1:46.33)2:17.112:05.28
104 Tom Christiaensen Belgium WCA 2:14.722:15.00DNF (2:17.73)2:16.682:21.072:17.582:14.72
105 Imaan Uppal India WCA 2:22.083:47.472:01.492:31.112:05.172:19.452:01.49
106 Tiernan M USA WCA 3:10.903:10.072:42.332:51.043:06.173:02.432:42.33
107 Dmitriy Shikin Russia WCA 2:59.933:03.71DNF (51.39)2:08.39DNF (1:23.93)DNF2:08.39
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) U' F U' L' U' D2 B R2 Uw B2 R' D U2 R' Rw L F2 D2 U2 R U' L2 D2 Uw Fw' Rw2 F B' U L B D2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 Fw' Rw' R2 F' B' U Fw R D2 U
2) D U2 L Uw' L2 Uw' B' Rw2 D' Rw' U B2 Rw2 U Fw U' B L U L U F' L' F' R2 L' Uw' B2 Rw2 U2 Fw R F2 D2 Uw U F Fw' Rw2 U B' Rw2 D' F'
3) U' Rw' F' B D' B' Fw' L2 D2 R F' Fw2 Rw' L' B' L2 B' F L R2 B F2 Uw R L2 Fw' B' Rw2 U' R' D' L B' U' Fw' L2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' D' F2 Fw2 L2 D Rw'
4) L Uw2 L2 R' Uw2 Fw2 L2 D2 U2 R F Rw2 F2 Uw Fw2 B F' U Rw B Fw2 U Rw' U2 R D2 R D L R2 D Fw2 Uw L' Fw B' D2 R Rw' F2 Fw2 R2 Rw'
5) Rw' Uw' B' Fw' Rw2 Uw L B' U' Uw Fw' R F' Fw' B2 U' D2 B' Fw2 F2 R' F' Fw2 L' Rw2 U R' F' B Rw Uw L' B' Rw Uw Rw2 Uw2 B2 Rw' U2 R' B Rw' D' Rw2 U
Ok