Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (07.06.2021 – 13.06.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Australia Brazil France Hungary Indonesia Kazakhstan Malaysia Norway Peru Poland Russia South Korea Switzerland Turkey USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 4.683.763.853.746.944.103.74
2 Martin Suen France WCA 3.804.514.344.984.974.613.80
3 Hubert Hanusiak Poland WCA 4.934.404.725.284.534.734.40
4 Jacob Chambers United Kingdom WCA 4.983.705.224.195.094.753.70
5 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 5.645.136.475.965.225.615.13
6 Michael (謝富亦) Indonesia WCA 5.985.39DNF (6.29)5.715.905.865.39
7 Hubert Firek Poland WCA 6.145.386.536.115.365.885.36
8 Adrián Lizarbe Estrada Peru WCA DNF (7.13)5.516.586.175.096.095.09
9 Ed Scholey United Kingdom WCA 6.435.056.426.046.296.255.05
10 Charles Jerome USA WCA 7.324.797.116.705.506.444.79
11 Anton Sychkov Russia WCA 6.626.377.116.036.406.466.03
12 Conan Mo Australia WCA 6.795.067.106.656.206.555.06
13 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia WCA 5.885.569.607.776.156.605.56
14 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 6.926.847.538.806.767.106.76
15 Mattia Pasquini Switzerland WCA 7.867.107.287.556.457.316.45
16 Brendyn Dunagan USA WCA 8.046.947.266.90DNF (6.05)7.416.90
17 Lev Bruskov Russia WCA 8.497.707.318.038.167.967.31
18 Gabriel Lincon Brazil WCA 8.376.987.648.597.977.996.98
19 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 9.566.698.367.668.848.296.69
20 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 7.757.918.5010.029.288.567.75
21 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 8.137.009.119.059.118.767.00
22 Daniyal Suleymen Kazakhstan WCA 13.357.979.058.998.688.917.97
23 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 9.428.7210.8910.0611.9810.128.72
24 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 12.438.5410.1610.2310.5110.308.54
25 Marat Karimov Russia WCA 10.2511.4412.6412.0115.4812.0310.25
26 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 12.22DNF (8.11)14.9512.9213.4213.7612.22
27 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 9.07DNF (8.28)11.5720.758.2013.808.20
28 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 22.4313.4614.8514.9514.3714.7213.46
29 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 16.4216.9615.8520.0811.7916.4111.79
30 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 15.9017.6417.9617.4118.0317.6715.90
31 Atalis Rubikalis France WCA 19.7819.1218.3618.4219.0918.8818.36
32 HyeokJin Lim South Korea WCA 20.11DNF (16.42)18.8022.3016.7020.4016.70
33 Oleg Ten Uzbekistan WCA 20.1924.5219.1121.9215.8320.4115.83
34 TheCubing Nerd USA WCA 14.1226.1225.5917.5521.3621.5014.12
35 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 21.2518.9627.9426.2221.8823.1218.96
36 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 24.1817.48DNF (25.07)23.0728.6725.3117.48
37 József Katona Hungary WCA DNF (29.72)26.8232.4128.5128.2329.7226.82
38 Lightyear On YT USA WCA 47.1035.8435.991:06.6239.4240.8435.84
39 Timur Demirci Turkey WCA 34.421:08.8042.0959.0622.8245.1922.82
40 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 7.026.977.77DNF (8.68)DNF (10.87)DNF6.97
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) UR0+ DR3- DL3- UL4- U4+ R2+ D2- L1- ALL5+ y2 U5- R4+ D3- L5+ ALL5- DL UL
2) UR3- DR3+ DL3- UL1+ U0+ R2- D0+ L3- ALL2- y2 U3+ R1+ D2+ L0+ ALL3- UR DR DL UL
3) UR3+ DR3+ DL3- UL1+ U2- R3+ D3- L4- ALL3+ y2 U4- R5+ D4- L4- ALL2- DR DL UL
4) UR0+ DR5+ DL2- UL5- U1+ R2+ D1- L0+ ALL5- y2 U2- R2- D4+ L2- ALL4- DR UL
5) UR2+ DR4- DL3- UL3+ U3- R6+ D6+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U1+ R5- D1- L1+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
Ok