Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 OH Contest: 3x3x3 OH (05.07.2021 – 11.07.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Australia Belarus Belgium Brunei Canada China Colombia Czech Denmark France Germany Hungary India Indonesia Iran Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Malaysia Netherlands Norway Philippines Poland Portugal Russia South Korea Switzerland USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia WCA 14.3413.1815.8812.8911.9913.4711.99
2 Mohammad Yahooie Iran WCA 16.9413.1713.3214.8013.1513.7613.15
3 Max Xiong China WCA 13.7816.7815.7515.4914.5015.2513.78
4 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 14.9118.3516.6014.9716.9816.1814.91
5 Aniket Deshpande India WCA DNF (1:55.00)36.080.046.279.4717.270.04
6 MinSeo Gu South Korea WCA 15.3219.9817.0315.9323.2317.6515.32
7 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 16.4518.7922.5617.3218.5218.2116.45
8 Khánh Van Nguyen Vietnam WCA 19.9017.1718.2019.8916.3918.4216.39
9 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 19.4119.2318.3819.9215.1419.0115.14
10 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 15.0421.4115.9824.01+19.9419.1115.04
11 Eric Chan China WCA 17.0323.2319.0819.0819.3919.1817.03
12 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 22.4021.4518.3318.4018.6619.5018.33
13 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 18.0523.1022.6823.4426.6223.0718.05
14 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA DNF (1.07)25.7028.7222.3230.5628.3322.32
15 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 36.4933.4428.5621.1724.5028.8321.17
16 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 31.5739.4827.8420.6728.3929.2720.67
17 V K Vietnam WCA 39.5229.1828.7833.3927.2830.4527.28
18 Jan Levi Arturo Philippines WCA 32.2529.6131.1330.2432.1431.1729.61
19 Duy Anh Vietnam WCA 38.2336.0130.7229.6133.1833.3029.61
20 amirh paran nezhad Iran WCA 31.1034.5834.5239.3032.1933.7631.10
21 Hamzi Zihni Brunei WCA 36.4931.3234.6141.5229.4034.1429.40
22 Minh DaoQuang Vietnam WCA 34.3533.1834.2034.5447.6034.3633.18
23 hossein nemat ollahi Iran WCA DNF (13.52)31.1828.4638.5244.7738.1628.46
24 Quang Nguyen Vietnam WCA 1:07.601:14.331:12.511:13.321:02.471:11.141:02.47
25 An Nguyen - Speedcuber Vietnam WCA DNF (25.74)25.85DNF (27.61)60:00.0060:00.00DNF25.85
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) B' U D R F2 R L D F2 R2 F' U2 F L2 D2 F' R2 F2 L2
2) F2 D' R2 F2 D F2 D' B2 U2 B2 D2 B' L2 D U2 B' R D2 L' F'
3) F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 F L2 B' L2 F' R' D L' B' D' F2 L U2 B F'
4) D2 B U2 F L2 D2 L2 F' L2 D2 B R B' U B' R U F' D F'
5) B2 L' B2 L2 B2 L' D2 U2 L' B2 R' D' R' B2 L F' R2 U2 B D U
Ok