Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 OH Contest: 3x3x3 OH (05.07.2021 – 11.07.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Australia Belarus Belgium Brunei Canada China Colombia Czech Denmark France Germany Hungary India Indonesia Iran Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Malaysia Netherlands Norway Philippines Poland Portugal Russia South Korea Switzerland USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Matvey Zlobin Russia WCA 8.238.148.989.187.758.457.75
2 Sergey Shitov Russia WCA 13.9514.7113.1115.2012.7413.9212.74
3 Leon Leonovich Russia WCA 14.4017.4614.4614.1614.6814.5114.16
4 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 15.6817.7319.3116.4018.0217.3815.68
5 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 18.7017.0819.5516.6513.6317.4813.63
6 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 16.4022.3222.4515.9718.3219.0115.97
7 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 28.0620.1317.3819.9319.5919.8817.38
8 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA DNF (14.16)15.3919.7021.2320.1320.3515.39
9 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 18.6119.6521.0422.4422.1020.9318.61
10 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 23.3720.6523.6020.8720.4821.6320.48
11 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 23.4824.8017.9123.9923.3823.6217.91
12 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA 18.7327.5728.8924.6216.2823.6416.28
13 O w O Russia WCA 27.0722.9224.3230.1619.3324.7719.33
14 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 21.9827.7725.8624.6829.5626.1021.98
15 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 28.4729.1924.7029.3423.2127.4523.21
16 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 29.5730.9725.1428.8026.6728.3525.14
17 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 29.7227.5024.0949.6728.8628.6924.09
18 Andrey Maslov Russia WCA 28.1225.1737.5734.1535.7732.6825.17
19 Aleksey Sofronov Russia WCA 44.0234.6136.1132.6623.7034.4623.70
20 Nikita Serdukov Russia WCA 32.9732.7639.2335.9137.4335.4432.76
21 Ruslan Sotnikov Russia WCA 43.0729.7432.5352.5434.7436.7829.74
22 Maksim Mysnik Russia WCA 40.8443.5032.9833.1839.5237.8532.98
23 Danila Fadeev Russia WCA 42.4543.2834.7030.8338.5638.5730.83
24 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 47.3333.7953.7644.8337.9443.3733.79
25 Ivan Emelyanov Russia WCA 44.0046.8238.92DNF (43.59)44.5145.1138.92
26 Sergey Kupov Russia WCA 39.5147.9743.8547.4048.3446.4139.51
27 Dmitriy Baydukov Russia WCA 42.761:21.4350.7649.4842.5747.6742.57
28 Pavel Li Russia WCA 1:00.581:04.301:01.0459.41DNF (1:05.64)1:01.9759.41
29 Vasya Vasin Russia WCA DNF (13.69)DNF (14.77)21.8424.3127.79DNF21.84
30 Artem Bertin Russia WCA DNF (1.18)DNF (0.27)DNF (0.42)DNF (0.20)DNF (0.16)DNFDNF
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) B' U D R F2 R L D F2 R2 F' U2 F L2 D2 F' R2 F2 L2
2) F2 D' R2 F2 D F2 D' B2 U2 B2 D2 B' L2 D U2 B' R D2 L' F'
3) F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 F L2 B' L2 F' R' D L' B' D' F2 L U2 B F'
4) D2 B U2 F L2 D2 L2 F' L2 D2 B R B' U B' R U F' D F'
5) B2 L' B2 L2 B2 L' D2 U2 L' B2 R' D' R' B2 L F' R2 U2 B D U
Ok