Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 OH Contest: 3x3x3 OH (05.07.2021 – 11.07.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Australia Belarus Belgium Brunei Canada China Colombia Czech Denmark France Germany Hungary India Indonesia Iran Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Malaysia Netherlands Norway Philippines Poland Portugal Russia South Korea Switzerland USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Aniket Deshpande India WCA DNF (1:55.00)36.080.046.279.4717.270.04
2 Landon S USA WCA 1:03.671:39.381:53.120.090.1054.380.09
3 Matvey Zlobin Russia WCA 8.238.148.989.187.758.457.75
4 Joshua brion Portugal WCA 14.0613.0315.3512.2410.8513.1110.85
5 Aryan Kejriwal USA WCA 12.1811.1022.1311.5612.6412.1311.10
6 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia WCA 14.3413.1815.8812.8911.9913.4711.99
7 Kyle Santucci Canada WCA 14.6312.6415.0017.9212.6414.0912.64
8 Sergey Shitov Russia WCA 13.9514.7113.1115.2012.7413.9212.74
9 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 20.4612.8323.4118.6217.8418.9712.83
10 Mohammad Yahooie Iran WCA 16.9413.1713.3214.8013.1513.7613.15
11 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 16.0415.5913.6013.9218.6815.1813.60
12 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 18.7017.0819.5516.6513.6317.4813.63
13 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 15.0515.2413.7416.5014.5314.9413.74
14 Max Xiong China WCA 13.7816.7815.7515.4914.5015.2513.78
15 Leon Leonovich Russia WCA 14.4017.4614.4614.1614.6814.5114.16
16 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 14.7515.6017.0519.2820.0717.3114.75
17 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 14.9118.3516.6014.9716.9816.1814.91
18 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 15.0421.4115.9824.01+19.9419.1115.04
19 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 19.4119.2318.3819.9215.1419.0115.14
20 MinSeo Gu South Korea WCA 15.3219.9817.0315.9323.2317.6515.32
21 Jacob Earrust USA WCA 28.2723.2219.9815.3617.6120.2715.36
22 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA DNF (14.16)15.3919.7021.2320.1320.3515.39
23 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 15.6817.7319.3116.4018.0217.3815.68
24 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 16.4022.3222.4515.9718.3219.0115.97
25 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 16.7417.5918.4416.2316.7017.0116.23
26 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA 18.7327.5728.8924.6216.2823.6416.28
27 Khánh Van Nguyen Vietnam WCA 19.9017.1718.2019.8916.3918.4216.39
28 Dorian Speedcubing France WCA 20.6727.0816.4218.6716.7318.6916.42
29 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 16.4518.7922.5617.3218.5218.2116.45
30 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 19.4619.1816.5823.6922.2220.2916.58
31 Dmitriy Brasnuev Ukraine WCA 17.9018.6722.7216.6719.4318.6716.67
32 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 17.5519.9916.7322.6022.3519.9616.73
33 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 16.7419.6117.7124.5424.1520.4916.74
34 Eric Chan China WCA 17.0323.2319.0819.0819.3919.1817.03
35 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 19.2517.3419.3517.2620.5518.6517.26
36 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 28.0620.1317.3819.9319.5919.8817.38
37 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 17.5331.5325.6122.4822.0023.3617.53
38 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 23.4824.8017.9123.9923.3823.6217.91
39 Fabian Loehle Switzerland WCA 24.1522.1419.8218.0524.2822.0418.05
40 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 18.0523.1022.6823.4426.6223.0718.05
41 Erik Adamyan Norway WCA 21.4719.9118.2125.4219.1420.1718.21
42 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 22.4021.4518.3318.4018.6619.5018.33
43 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 18.6119.6521.0422.4422.1020.9318.61
44 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 32.2118.7729.1022.0922.1124.4318.77
45 Jonathan Ayre United Kingdom WCA 21.4919.4121.3921.7718.7720.7618.77
46 Bence Barát Hungary WCA 20.2421.1825.5119.0422.4421.2919.04
47 O w O Russia WCA 27.0722.9224.3230.1619.3324.7719.33
48 Austin oreo USA WCA 19.6824.1732.6255.9425.7927.5319.68
49 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 22.1820.4319.8328.4721.9021.5019.83
50 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 23.3720.6523.6020.8720.4821.6320.48
51 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 31.5739.4827.8420.6728.3929.2720.67
52 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 28.2521.3322.5722.2320.6822.0420.68
53 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 36.4933.4428.5621.1724.5028.8321.17
54 Albert le génie France WCA 21.7027.6331.9324.2429.65+27.1721.70
55 Vasya Vasin Russia WCA DNF (13.69)DNF (14.77)21.8424.3127.79DNF21.84
56 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 21.9827.7725.8624.6829.5626.1021.98
57 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA DNF (1.07)25.7028.7222.3230.5628.3322.32
58 Jose David Rendon Colombia WCA DNF (11.55)23.3724.4823.8122.4823.8922.48
59 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 28.4729.1924.7029.3423.2127.4523.21
60 Ruben Bontinck Belgium WCA 1:45.5237.3223.3129.9424.4730.5823.31
61 Aleksey Sofronov Russia WCA 44.0234.6136.1132.6623.7034.4623.70
62 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 29.7227.5024.0949.6728.8628.6924.09
63 Vladislav Magniy Belarus WCA 30.9025.6124.6331.4932.1429.3324.63
64 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 29.5730.9725.1428.8026.6728.3525.14
65 Andrey Maslov Russia WCA 28.1225.1737.5734.1535.7732.6825.17
66 Aryan Ved Canada WCA 28.8532.8532.0339.0125.2331.2425.23
67 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 36.9825.3932.5633.0130.7232.1025.39
68 Kelly Robles Canada WCA 34.7525.4828.6144.4241.9535.1025.48
69 An Nguyen - Speedcuber Vietnam WCA DNF (25.74)25.85DNF (27.61)60:00.0060:00.00DNF25.85
70 V K Vietnam WCA 39.5229.1828.7833.3927.2830.4527.28
71 hossein nemat ollahi Iran WCA DNF (13.52)31.1828.4638.5244.7738.1628.46
72 Hamzi Zihni Brunei WCA 36.4931.3234.6141.5229.4034.1429.40
73 Duy Anh Vietnam WCA 38.2336.0130.7229.6133.1833.3029.61
74 Jan Levi Arturo Philippines WCA 32.2529.6131.1330.2432.1431.1729.61
75 Ruslan Sotnikov Russia WCA 43.0729.7432.5352.5434.7436.7829.74
76 Maciek Roś Poland WCA 35.6137.4429.8638.8633.1735.4129.86
77 Logan heper USA WCA 35.1936.6430.8240.3530.4034.2230.40
78 Roel Kapteijns Netherlands WCA 34.84DNF (0.01)38.3140.5730.5737.9130.57
79 Danila Fadeev Russia WCA 42.4543.2834.7030.8338.5638.5730.83
80 Melvin Tan Australia WCA 31.0132.5132.6250.1841.1135.4131.01
81 amirh paran nezhad Iran WCA 31.1034.5834.5239.3032.1933.7631.10
82 Nikita Serdukov Russia WCA 32.9732.7639.2335.9137.4335.4432.76
83 Maksim Mysnik Russia WCA 40.8443.5032.9833.1839.5237.8532.98
84 Minh DaoQuang Vietnam WCA 34.3533.1834.2034.5447.6034.3633.18
85 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 47.3333.7953.7644.8337.9443.3733.79
86 Ivan Emelyanov Russia WCA 44.0046.8238.92DNF (43.59)44.5145.1138.92
87 Sergey Kupov Russia WCA 39.5147.9743.8547.4048.3446.4139.51
88 Veronika Bakay Ukraine WCA 43.0845.7841.6642.4653.3343.7741.66
89 Dmitriy Baydukov Russia WCA 42.761:21.4350.7649.4842.5747.6742.57
90 Roxana johnson USA WCA 1:18.821:03.541:28.9550.1847.931:04.1847.93
91 Pavel Li Russia WCA 1:00.581:04.301:01.0459.41DNF (1:05.64)1:01.9759.41
92 Quang Nguyen Vietnam WCA 1:07.601:14.331:12.511:13.321:02.471:11.141:02.47
93 Dyego Bettoni USA WCA DNF (1:01.51)1:03.991:05.721:11.311:05.281:07.441:03.99
94 Michael Ambros Czech WCA 1:28.141:34.411:40.241:05.061:09.291:23.951:05.06
95 Samantha Garcia USA WCA 1:18.981:09.481:13.861:30.471:31.451:21.101:09.48
96 Eagan C USA WCA 1:11.171:58.091:17.921:12.221:33.801:21.311:11.17
97 Tras Romaniuk Ukraine WCA 3:11.061:16.361:34.111:23.131:40.371:32.541:16.36
98 Artem Bertin Russia WCA DNF (1.18)DNF (0.27)DNF (0.42)DNF (0.20)DNF (0.16)DNFDNF
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) B' U D R F2 R L D F2 R2 F' U2 F L2 D2 F' R2 F2 L2
2) F2 D' R2 F2 D F2 D' B2 U2 B2 D2 B' L2 D U2 B' R D2 L' F'
3) F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 F L2 B' L2 F' R' D L' B' D' F2 L U2 B F'
4) D2 B U2 F L2 D2 L2 F' L2 D2 B R B' U B' R U F' D F'
5) B2 L' B2 L2 B2 L' D2 U2 L' B2 R' D' R' B2 L F' R2 U2 B D U
Ok