Contests   Contests rating   Results    
4x4x4 Contest: 4x4x4 (05.07.2021 – 11.07.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Armenia Australia Belarus Canada China Colombia Ecuador Germany Hungary Indonesia Iran Israel Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Malaysia Netherlands Pakistan Poland Russia South Korea Switzerland USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Logan heper USA WCA 9.7619.9311.8521.7920.2117.339.76
2 Aryan Kejriwal USA WCA 32.6231.9528.7732.9631.0431.8728.77
3 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 31.8832.1935.0630.7332.4432.1730.73
4 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 33.9231.7932.2639.9826.1432.6626.14
5 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia WCA 39.4935.0530.8031.4732.5933.0430.80
6 Max Xiong China WCA 37.6235.7231.5532.8932.4833.7031.55
7 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 33.2233.7037.7233.6135.6334.3133.22
8 Artyom Martirosov Russia WCA 36.6740.3434.6234.9535.0935.5734.62
9 Sergey Shitov Russia WCA 35.6236.3334.1436.4941.5636.1534.14
10 Leon Leonovich Russia WCA 44.8136.5338.2734.5134.6136.4734.51
11 MinSeo Gu South Korea WCA 37.8428.1331.2940.6742.5436.6028.13
12 Khánh Van Nguyen Vietnam WCA 36.5433.8133.4641.9240.7837.0433.46
13 Fabian Loehle Switzerland WCA 33.9938.2138.4437.8736.1337.4033.99
14 Oleg Korolyov Russia WCA 36.8236.0744.1432.6940.0437.6432.69
15 kiet kiet Vietnam WCA 33.9239.5641.0428.5242.87+38.1728.52
16 Bence Barát Hungary WCA 39.4141.9839.3136.0830.7138.2730.71
17 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 37.3138.8837.2539.6145.1638.6037.25
18 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 48.0037.1339.3539.5435.8538.6735.85
19 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 43.6637.2336.8334.3942.0138.6934.39
20 Jiseok Chae South Korea WCA 37.3836.4337.3246.6642.8639.1936.43
21 Carter T USA WCA 39.5839.84DNF (20.11)39.9737.7739.8037.77
22 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 41.1337.9542.1639.4640.5840.3937.95
23 Robert Winchester Kazakhstan WCA 37.2443.5342.1844.0637.8041.1737.24
24 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 39.2143.5341.2740.3642.1141.2539.21
25 Colin Cayen Canada WCA 39.9640.4348.9743.7538.2541.3838.25
26 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh Vietnam WCA 46.8634.8739.1543.1942.1441.4934.87
27 Eric Chan China WCA 46.8845.9840.0539.2140.0842.0439.21
28 Mai Nguyen Thi Ngoc Vietnam WCA 34.1247.7842.2845.3139.8742.4934.12
29 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 40.0048.7637.8741.0849.1643.2837.87
30 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 43.2840.1349.8440.7946.0743.3840.13
31 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 43.2340.5246.3047.6841.4143.6540.52
32 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 50.8047.8940.8742.2138.1543.6638.15
33 Melvin Tan Australia WCA 43.4241.0844.7843.0557.8443.7541.08
34 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 44.4838.4043.7343.2949.7843.8338.40
35 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 43.7446.7743.1841.9345.1444.0241.93
36 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 47.2333.5544.6252.5541.4444.4333.55
37 Anthony Álvarez Ecuador WCA 44.9643.4038.1047.1446.8045.0538.10
38 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 47.6438.8044.9545.7145.3745.3438.80
39 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 46.0345.5144.5844.6453.3445.3944.58
40 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 43.4449.3244.21DNF (17.88)41.6745.6641.67
41 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 47.5859.2944.3243.6745.6645.8543.67
42 Jonathan Ayre United Kingdom WCA 51.6947.8646.1745.6348.9447.6645.63
43 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 49.5145.3158.1048.4941.9747.7741.97
44 Anna Leidner USA WCA 52.2743.5148.7046.2248.8047.9143.51
45 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 49.8847.7846.4243.9457.8348.0343.94
46 Jose David Rendon Colombia WCA 48.0949.0448.0747.991:07.3248.4047.99
47 Fabrizzio Trujillo Colombia WCA 43.0843.1254.6252.1051.6648.9643.08
48 Dmitriy Dolzhenkov Belarus WCA 47.3949.1448.7550.0949.7049.2047.39
49 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 48.1053.7046.5546.35DNF (5.27)49.4546.35
50 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 50.0249.4049.8547.6651.0049.7647.66
51 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 46.6851.9453.2552.1447.3650.4846.68
52 Jacob Earrust USA WCA 46.5848.551:01.1650.5553.1450.7546.58
53 Roman Yakuba Ukraine WCA 48.1051.4151.7051.0350.3550.9348.10
54 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA 55.3347.2849.2348.9356.0951.1647.28
55 Quan Nguyen Minh Vietnam WCA 49.9753.4851.4124.8052.4151.2624.80
56 Alexandra Lukianova Russia WCA 56.2651.7447.2151.9250.4251.3647.21
57 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 47.0155.0646.3753.8553.3551.4046.37
58 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 1:01.9056.2344.3952.6150.6953.1844.39
59 JuanFelipeNavasSarmiento JFN Colombia WCA 47.0054.3650.2159.3555.7253.4347.00
60 Aryan Ved Canada WCA 57.3944.1959.2246.0258.0153.8144.19
61 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 54.5648.0659.0756.5650.4153.8448.06
62 An Nguyen - Speedcuber Vietnam WCA 54.2152.1852.4655.7154.8453.8452.18
63 O w O Russia WCA 1:09.3745.1255.9755.0155.7755.5845.12
64 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 1:04.4859.6949.4259.7853.5157.6649.42
65 Andrey Maslov Russia WCA 58.6554.411:05.7858.811:01.8759.7854.41
66 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 1:03.301:03.4459.5952.5158.991:00.6352.51
67 amirh paran nezhad Iran WCA 1:05.0159.8254.6058.881:05.611:01.2454.60
68 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 47.6255.691:02.631:05.571:05.481:01.2747.62
69 Dmitriy Brasnuev Ukraine WCA 1:04.411:00.261:05.671:00.3655.131:01.6855.13
70 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 56.691:00.851:06.641:03.84DNF (2.65)1:03.7856.69
71 Vladislav Magniy Belarus WCA 59.221:11.801:01.1954.421:16.431:04.0754.42
72 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 1:12.031:03.631:04.261:05.111:02.891:04.331:02.89
73 Ruslan Sotnikov Russia WCA 1:11.881:07.211:25.9159.3051.191:06.1351.19
74 Veronika Bakay Ukraine WCA 1:09.261:33.281:00.131:05.681:03.471:06.141:00.13
75 Roel Kapteijns Netherlands WCA 1:14.751:14.981:01.5855.831:05.611:07.3155.83
76 Matthew Dodds United Kingdom WCA 1:02.721:16.541:17.321:06.751:07.311:10.201:02.72
77 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 1:26.631:12.7959.321:08.701:23.831:15.1159.32
78 max max Canada WCA 1:13.271:12.791:09.121:24.071:20.341:15.471:09.12
79 Timofei Bratskov Belarus WCA 1:21.251:05.531:18.581:07.791:27.901:15.871:05.53
80 Gal Smith Israel WCA 1:21.961:16.601:21.211:22.731:20.081:21.081:16.60
81 Inesa Movsisyan Armenia WCA 1:35.971:23.201:26.061:13.211:27.661:25.641:13.21
82 Nikita Serdukov Russia WCA 1:30.001:13.861:39.841:30.901:21.191:27.361:13.86
83 Elena Gordusenko Russia WCA 1:52.101:29.351:33.491:07.371:30.551:31.131:07.37
84 amir amir Iran WCA 1:24.311:22.881:37.642:00.421:32.121:31.361:22.88
85 Roman Vilxov Russia WCA 1:35.471:34.161:35.851:39.601:26.711:35.161:26.71
86 hossein nemat ollahi Iran WCA 1:42.791:36.211:27.401:40.001:38.431:38.211:27.40
87 Roxana johnson USA WCA 1:15.32DNF (0.45)1:41.511:42.321:34.581:39.471:15.32
88 Sophia Mykhaylyk Australia WCA DNF (2:04.88)1:56.171:23.361:32.911:41.161:43.411:23.36
89 Pavel Li Russia WCA 1:47.851:25.171:37.791:47.84+1:58.401:44.491:25.17
90 Amin Abbasi Iran WCA 2:13.552:03.221:50.891:40.361:46.291:53.471:40.36
91 Dyego Bettoni USA WCA 2:10.452:00.13+1:56.841:57.142:10.552:02.571:56.84
92 Tony Stark Ukraine WCA 2:13.811:59.132:27.011:51.462:04.812:05.921:51.46
93 Ibnaty Kayasmina Indonesia WCA 2:19.101:44.692:14.492:10.741:57.452:07.561:44.69
94 Juan Esteban Rodríguez Lemos Colombia WCA 2:14.952:53.732:02.342:38.352:03.062:18.792:02.34
95 AnnoyingOrange Cool Russia WCA 2:54.462:57.073:09.552:53.792:36.372:55.112:36.37
96 Hassan Ali Asif Pakistan WCA 2:55.833:24.26DNF (3:17.64)2:56.242:52.733:05.442:52.73
97 AnnoyingOrange Go Russia WCA 5:45.523:52.31DNF (0.13)3:39.084:54.724:50.853:39.08
98 Sergey Kupov Russia WCA DNF (46.01)1:57.751:30.781:24.88DNF (1:00.95)DNF1:24.88
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) B' D F' R2 F' Rw2 F' L2 Rw' Fw2 U' D R U' Fw U' D R2 Fw Uw F' D' B' Rw' D2 B' Uw2 F' D' Uw L' B' Rw' F' U' Rw' F' B2 U' Rw2 Uw' U B' U
2) L' R' Uw2 R2 F' B Fw' U2 Rw F2 U Uw D L2 B R2 D' L D Rw D2 Uw2 R2 D2 Uw Rw2 Fw' B' Uw2 B2 Rw Fw' Rw' F2 D U R Uw2 Fw Uw' D B2 Fw Uw2
3) L Uw' F2 L Rw' B Fw F Uw R2 D2 B Fw2 U D B2 Rw Fw2 F' D2 L2 D B' F L' Rw2 Fw Uw2 L2 D' R Fw' Uw U F' Rw2 B2 D Rw L2 F B' Uw'
4) D' U' Uw Fw2 U' Uw' R' Fw R' Uw L' Rw' F2 U2 R' Uw B Uw' R2 B' Fw' Rw B' R2 F' Uw F Fw B' Uw2 Rw' R2 F' B' R U' B F2 L2 D2 Fw' F' R' D Uw'
5) R' L' Uw' U F' U' L2 B R2 B' Rw2 D Rw Uw' D' B F R' B2 U F D' B Uw' R' L2 Uw D' R2 U' R L Rw D2 L' F Uw2 B Uw F Fw R2 D' Rw2 D Uw
Ok