Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Square-1 Contest: Square-1 (05.07.2021 – 11.07.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America
Canada China Hungary India Iran Kyrgyzstan Malaysia Netherlands Peru Poland Russia South Korea Sweden USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 5.767.066.886.937.456.965.76
2 Benjamiin Jass USA WCA 7.428.307.036.977.097.186.97
3 William Harniess United Kingdom WCA 8.258.257.0412.196.897.856.89
4 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia WCA 8.949.717.538.647.768.457.53
5 Brendyn Dunagan USA WCA 8.277.3811.00+10.0610.189.507.38
6 Elijah CITR USA WCA 8.7810.5410.1410.238.889.758.78
7 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 9.309.9114.8711.609.7410.429.30
8 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 12.889.3910.1812.379.7010.759.39
9 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 11.6912.7112.8912.6911.1712.3611.17
10 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 16.5213.0312.3014.1114.5413.8912.30
11 Lev Bruskov Russia WCA 15.0414.0113.7614.8410.6014.2010.60
12 Thomas Valles USA WCA 13.5117.1112.0214.0521.4214.8912.02
13 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 14.0014.9417.1417.0316.2016.0614.00
14 Quan Nguyen Minh Vietnam WCA 17.3416.6715.7811.3517.5916.6011.35
15 leo lindqvist Sweden WCA 13.7016.9119.8815.1519.5517.2013.70
16 Max Xiong China WCA 19.3015.8517.8816.8217.2617.3215.85
17 Andrey Fedorov Russia WCA 19.4718.5924.2419.4216.7219.1616.72
18 Bence Barát Hungary WCA 28.8320.5120.9115.1918.7420.0515.19
19 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 24.7422.3321.3724.1652.1223.7421.37
20 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 25.2828.6925.3020.5721.9824.1920.57
21 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 26.6523.3218.6723.3535.6424.4418.67
22 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 29.4235.0928.2424.7524.6527.4724.65
23 MinSeo Gu South Korea WCA 33.4833.9350.0233.2124.8933.5424.89
24 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 34.1030.7340.4839.1122.1434.6522.14
25 CJ Cuber Canada WCA 31.8847.8437.2735.0837.4336.5931.88
26 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 35.1143.4046.6449.3026.3541.7226.35
27 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 40.4533.7659.94DNF (2.85)31.1544.7231.15
28 amirh paran nezhad Iran WCA 56.7743.0452.7643.9555.8050.8443.04
29 Roel Kapteijns Netherlands WCA 40.101:01.351:09.1351.9544.2452.5140.10
30 Andrey Maslov Russia WCA 57.861:01.451:26.2457.3052.7158.8752.71
31 Roxana johnson USA WCA DNF (0.03)1:16.2656.3835.3054.391:02.3435.30
32 Harshad Kale India WCA 1:28.641:17.541:11.2056.651:03.421:10.7256.65
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) (6,2) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,0)
2) (-3,-1) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-5) / (-1,0)
3) (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) /
4) (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (1,0) / (-4,-2)
5) (1,0) / (5,2) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-2) / (2,-2)
Ok