Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (12.07.2021 – 18.07.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Armenia Australia Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Brazil Canada Colombia Costa Rica Denmark Ecuador Estonia France Germany Guatemala Hungary India Indonesia Iran Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Madagascar Malaysia Mexico Morocco Netherlands Norway Panama Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Russia Serbia Singapore Slovenia South Korea Spain Sweden Switzerland Thailand USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Piyush Dash India WCA 3.343.674.083.374.813.713.34
2 Kyle Santucci Canada WCA 5.906.075.346.537.326.175.34
3 Martin Egdal Denmark WCA 6.908.516.496.908.357.386.49
4 Zayn Khanani USA WCA 7.608.838.746.595.797.645.79
5 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia WCA 7.448.007.259.498.467.977.25
6 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini Brazil WCA 8.628.046.5611.257.738.136.56
7 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 8.108.348.198.396.668.216.66
8 Pratik Khanna India WCA 8.087.968.616.749.458.226.74
9 Leon Leonovich Russia WCA 6.877.5512.148.848.708.366.87
10 Alexander Niedland USA WCA 7.6513.659.637.087.868.387.08
11 Misha Tokarev Russia WCA 8.848.199.638.698.168.578.16
12 taha heidary Iran WCA 7.008.4610.168.448.868.597.00
13 Mohamed Elkhatri Morocco WCA 8.208.939.688.777.488.637.48
14 Miron Solopov Russia WCA 8.1810.098.2610.307.228.847.22
15 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 8.888.679.019.767.948.857.94
16 Mohammadmahdi Khosravi Iran WCA 8.788.669.878.609.368.938.60
17 Vladimir Gnidko Ukraine WCA 8.849.417.619.658.889.047.61
18 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 10.696.718.528.889.749.056.71
19 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 9.2411.18+7.628.569.759.187.62
20 Brendyn Dunagan USA WCA 10.769.189.118.889.449.248.88
21 Serhii Kupiriov Ukraine WCA 9.508.389.459.548.979.318.38
22 MinSeo Gu South Korea WCA 7.7013.329.728.499.809.347.70
23 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 9.739.268.9714.199.029.348.97
24 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 8.539.919.239.3410.639.498.53
25 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 9.599.668.7410.429.339.538.74
26 Khánh Van Nguyen Vietnam WCA 9.9110.469.179.787.889.627.88
27 kiet kiet Vietnam WCA 9.989.56DNF (8.24)9.589.019.719.01
28 Bence Barát Hungary WCA 9.1810.719.0110.249.819.749.01
29 Sergey Shitov Russia WCA 8.1810.089.989.4510.399.848.18
30 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 9.379.8212.5710.589.239.929.23
31 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 9.6212.029.679.7910.6410.039.62
32 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 10.139.949.3110.3110.1010.069.31
33 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 9.139.119.4612.5011.7710.129.11
34 Vlad Shherbakov Russia WCA 9.9410.3910.1110.669.4310.159.43
35 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 9.6511.578.7711.7010.0110.418.77
36 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 10.5010.5911.1410.2010.2910.4610.20
37 Sean Cutshaw USA WCA 9.0213.229.6912.30+9.6210.549.02
38 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 9.459.3511.2710.9511.4010.569.35
39 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 9.2011.2112.0010.1710.4010.599.20
40 james Mai Vietnam WCA 10.3210.9911.459.6310.6210.649.63
41 Artyom Martirosov Russia WCA 10.999.9611.9811.059.0910.679.09
42 Ayden Nguyen Canada WCA 9.6211.0210.3912.6910.7010.709.62
43 Colin Cayen Canada WCA 10.1910.749.9311.3511.4410.769.93
44 Simon Nilsson Sweden WCA 10.92DNF (1:03.84)10.939.3710.7410.869.37
45 O w O Russia WCA 10.6711.4216.5110.649.2310.919.23
46 Jacob Earrust USA WCA 11.4410.9113.4010.4110.6911.0110.41
47 Aarush pandey India WCA 10.6210.7911.6512.239.3911.029.39
48 Michel Gonzaga Peru WCA 10.829.5111.1112.5911.3011.089.51
49 Melvin Tan Australia WCA 10.4711.2011.2112.4410.8611.0910.47
50 Thomas Jarner Denmark WCA 10.5910.4912.3613.659.7711.159.77
51 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 10.879.8011.5412.1511.1411.189.80
52 Erik Adamyan Norway WCA 10.7514.439.1313.199.6411.199.13
53 Martin Suen France WCA 9.3511.8613.419.5512.2111.219.35
54 andrey zaytsev Russia WCA 10.3113.3611.3812.1710.6111.3910.31
55 Davis Fonseca Panama WCA 11.8910.2211.2611.0416.2811.4010.22
56 Fabian Loehle Switzerland WCA 10.3111.9511.9610.0612.1611.4110.06
57 Jonathan Ayre United Kingdom WCA 11.4111.6911.2112.3210.5411.4410.54
58 Anton Shherbakov Russia WCA 11.2211.0313.1112.0011.3011.5111.03
59 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 12.2411.7210.0213.7710.6011.5210.02
60 Ruslan Kazin Kazakhstan WCA 10.7010.4511.3114.7412.7011.5710.45
61 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 11.5522.128.688.8914.34+11.598.68
62 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 10.4411.9111.4313.2211.5511.6310.44
63 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 9.9212.5618.3811.1411.2911.669.92
64 Thomas Valles USA WCA 11.7810.8511.5913.7711.8311.7310.85
65 Kyle Tierney USA WCA 9.8111.85DNF (2.51+)12.3811.2011.819.81
66 Rostislav Alenikov Russia WCA 9.4314.6111.4318.458.2011.828.20
67 David Sánchez Spain WCA 10.3011.2713.4510.9513.2911.8410.30
68 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 9.6014.0414.0011.2910.5011.939.60
69 James Nguyen Australia WCA 11.0514.5612.1012.6211.3412.0211.05
70 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 10.2913.3410.6112.8512.7012.0510.29
71 pooya nikeghbali Iran WCA 12.5611.9511.6712.968.8812.068.88
72 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 14.68+11.8212.3910.3812.1312.1110.38
73 Arturo Flores Spain WCA 11.6113.4811.9110.9912.9112.1410.99
74 Julian Castillo Colombia WCA 12.6214.3110.8111.9711.8812.1610.81
75 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 11.6912.1611.0412.8113.2412.2211.04
76 Marcelo Cisneros Mexico WCA 15.2511.0511.4410.5314.3912.2910.53
77 yeeun Park South Korea WCA 12.4211.6713.0710.8613.1812.3910.86
78 Mup Nguyen Vietnam WCA 13.4112.5313.949.33+11.5612.509.33
79 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 12.3413.1012.0513.3110.4312.5010.43
80 Oliver P Estonia WCA 12.5412.9711.6912.0314.1412.5111.69
81 Aleksey Dudin Russia WCA 11.0711.7714.5114.2011.9012.6211.07
82 Stuart Schaefer USA WCA 13.3212.0413.4312.5910.6512.6510.65
83 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh Vietnam WCA 12.8213.5912.1911.9813.0212.6811.98
84 Jiseok Chae South Korea WCA 12.7014.2911.8312.6212.7812.7011.83
85 Erfan Shahsavan Iran WCA 12.6711.9313.4412.2213.9212.7811.93
86 Wanda Maximoff USA WCA 12.9612.7513.2912.7012.6412.8012.64
87 nikita kolpakov Kazakhstan WCA 13.8413.3111.1013.6211.5312.8211.10
88 Evan Dicks Canada WCA 10.8915.5311.9913.7812.7112.8310.89
89 Nalu XV Canada WCA 12.7913.0113.9412.8812.6712.8912.67
90 khang nguyen Vietnam WCA 12.3112.8815.4710.9413.7012.9610.94
91 David Kootstra Netherlands WCA 12.8712.8713.3312.2013.1712.9712.20
92 Alexandra Lukianova Russia WCA 13.4711.5713.9911.1413.9913.0111.14
93 Chi Tran Vietnam WCA 13.7013.3212.0214.2011.2413.0111.24
94 Erfan Shahsavan Iran WCA 12.4013.0612.7714.1613.2713.0312.40
95 Kanto Raz Madagascar WCA 17.4413.4712.5813.1311.5713.0611.57
96 Kacper Jędrzejuk Poland WCA 12.3013.3112.6113.9713.3313.0812.30
97 Jp Dumandan Philippines WCA 11.3916.1510.5213.5514.3413.0910.52
98 Conan Mo Australia WCA 12.6513.2113.0217.3113.1413.1212.65
99 kared Mazimo Mexico WCA 12.7813.5614.4713.1611.9013.1711.90
100 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 10.3613.6113.8615.2112.1513.2110.36
101 Maksim Nizvetskiy Ukraine WCA 11.8717.9611.4914.3913.4513.2411.49
102 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 12.1613.2012.5414.3114.1413.2912.16
103 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 13.6714.2215.2712.0910.1913.3310.19
104 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA DNF (3.13)12.2713.1012.0614.6513.3412.06
105 Yusef Krayem Australia WCA 14.5414.5813.0911.8112.4113.3511.81
106 Abaraham Rex India WCA 13.1413.5613.9313.0313.3613.3513.03
107 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 13.6216.2413.5313.0212.5713.3912.57
108 Eddie Cruz Guatemala WCA 15.0517.0012.3812.8111.1913.4111.19
109 Nhan Tran Vietnam WCA 14.8213.7614.0912.3911.9013.4111.90
110 Karlos Gumboc Philippines WCA DNF (1.01)16.1410.8611.9912.2713.4710.86
111 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 12.8514.9511.5415.3612.7413.5111.54
112 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 13.069.5915.2513.4714.1013.549.59
113 bảo huỳnh Vietnam WCA 11.9215.2012.9713.8413.9213.5811.92
114 Igor Lyovin Russia WCA 20.3514.3011.6114.7811.9113.6611.61
115 Anton Palnev Russia WCA 13.2112.9715.1914.7313.0413.6612.97
116 Denis Lebedkov Belarus WCA 13.1013.8113.3215.2213.8713.6713.10
117 Duy Anh Vietnam WCA 13.0914.07DNF (21.55)13.9313.1513.7213.09
118 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 14.5016.0913.6113.1212.3313.7412.33
119 Advay Kulkarni USA WCA 13.1510.8712.7015.50DNF (8.68)13.7810.87
120 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 13.5813.1815.3514.5912.5313.7812.53
121 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 13.2211.0714.7216.5613.5613.8311.07
122 Prince Cuber Singapore WCA 13.7617.6913.0514.8112.6213.8712.62
123 Jihun Yang South Korea WCA 13.2514.7115.1914.0013.0413.9913.04
124 Josiah Hester USA WCA 14.6013.8313.3714.3313.8614.0113.37
125 Hossein Rafi Iran WCA 14.6113.3915.1814.3510.9614.1210.96
126 Phat Nguyen Vietnam WCA 12.0415.8313.9614.6713.7814.1412.04
127 Roman Yakuba Ukraine WCA 14.6913.5314.6513.6414.2114.1713.53
128 Maciek Roś Poland WCA 11.8916.2316.4113.5312.9314.2311.89
129 Vladislav Magniy Belarus WCA 9.6114.7915.7114.8113.2914.309.61
130 V K Vietnam WCA 14.5017.7213.7514.7813.1214.3413.12
131 Egor Savchenko Russia WCA 13.5015.3811.6319.6114.4514.4411.63
132 Oleg Ten Uzbekistan WCA 15.2515.9411.6113.8014.3714.4711.61
133 Nicolás M Costa Rica WCA 14.3012.0512.64DNF (3.49)16.4914.4812.05
134 Nick Yu Russia WCA 14.0215.6724.9511.7313.8714.5211.73
135 Aryan Ved Canada WCA 13.3613.8015.1814.5916.7814.5213.36
136 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 14.2014.4714.9113.6115.9514.5313.61
137 Khoi Thai Vietnam WCA 12.7617.7518.0412.6213.3314.6112.62
138 Ilya Garashhenko Russia WCA 14.9815.5013.5412.8315.3414.6212.83
139 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 14.9515.1015.0312.7313.9214.6312.73
140 Aldrich Marco Philippines WCA 12.5118.6313.6712.2017.9114.7012.20
141 hossein nemat ollahi Iran WCA 13.2514.8013.9415.7715.4014.7113.25
142 Lev Bruskov Russia WCA 12.9015.2414.7014.6614.8714.7412.90
143 Minh DaoQuang Vietnam WCA 13.9215.2315.5410.5017.1014.9010.50
144 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 12.7413.4310.28DNF (13.72)18.5814.9210.28
145 Dima Shelomentsev Russia WCA 15.3817.6012.6413.9615.4814.9412.64
146 Daniil Daniliuk Belarus WCA 13.81DNF (17.88)15.0715.9713.5114.9513.51
147 Axel Lee Australia WCA 10.6811.08+15.2519.5918.8715.0710.68
148 Ruslan Sotnikov Russia WCA 15.1716.0414.0424.6513.3715.0813.37
149 Jeon Seoyun South Korea WCA 16.4616.0212.3215.9413.6715.2112.32
150 Timofei Bratskov Belarus WCA 13.6015.1016.2518.5414.4515.2713.60
151 Artem Bertin Russia WCA 15.8717.5615.4614.1814.5715.3014.18
152 Dmitriy Baydukov Russia WCA 12.3416.8015.2514.6516.0215.3112.34
153 Adri One bsrl France WCA 15.9716.4214.6713.3715.4815.3713.37
154 Jowoon Lee South Korea WCA 15.5215.1715.5616.7413.0415.4213.04
155 Ilya Lyapunov Russia WCA 14.0216.5816.1414.4515.7215.4414.02
156 max max Canada WCA 20.5216.1715.2415.1214.4015.5114.40
157 Nikita Kuznetsov Russia WCA 17.4818.8413.8211.17+15.2715.5211.17
158 Aleksey Rublev Uzbekistan WCA 16.5915.6512.0715.9915.0015.5512.07
159 anonymous nolnolchetire Belarus WCA 16.5617.1215.8614.4014.0715.6114.07
160 cuber z Bangladesh WCA 15.0016.7215.0415.3816.6215.6815.00
161 Minh Đăng Vietnam WCA 14.7721.8614.7315.7316.6215.7114.73
162 Cuong Pham Vietnam WCA 13.1617.9214.3115.8017.1815.7613.16
163 German Zima Russia WCA 14.2818.9914.3316.2016.9715.8314.28
164 Vasya Vasin Russia WCA 14.6018.1814.7814.0118.3215.8514.01
165 Joshua brion Portugal WCA 15.65DNF (1:35.16)16.0115.9015.2115.8515.21
166 Semyon Sapunov Russia WCA 13.6714.3516.5517.5616.8515.9213.67
167 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 17.9313.6116.2315.4316.4116.0213.61
168 Ehsan Arabgari Iran WCA 15.2316.0216.3017.4515.7516.0215.23
169 Cristian ollcube Peru WCA 15.4820.2516.1715.8816.0216.0215.48
170 Jenya Jan Russia WCA 14.8617.6017.1714.3216.2816.1014.32
171 hesam najafi Iran WCA 16.6816.3814.9415.4816.4316.1014.94
172 Aleksey Sofronov Russia WCA 17.6217.1314.8114.8116.4016.1114.81
173 arif salman Malaysia WCA 16.4313.0217.9315.1517.5816.3913.02
174 Miguel Miguel G Mexico WCA 13.2014.5818.1121.8516.5716.4213.20
175 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 16.5319.4615.2314.7617.7916.5214.76
176 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 17.6516.1615.8514.1117.8416.5514.11
177 Aidar Nadir Kazakhstan WCA 17.42DNF (0.97)14.6217.6414.2416.5614.24
178 Roman Vilxov Russia WCA 10.0828.7417.4515.4317.4116.7610.08
179 Tze Yang Chung Malaysia WCA 17.6717.1213.5015.8917.4216.8113.50
180 Pavel Li Russia WCA 16.2018.1717.4017.0216.0116.8716.01
181 Andrey Galichkin Russia WCA 15.9217.7917.2613.7517.5816.9213.75
182 Alexandre Maciel Portugal WCA 14.1222.7815.9919.3416.0217.1214.12
183 amirh paran nezhad Iran WCA DNF (2.35)16.9014.4118.6616.6317.4014.41
184 Matthew Dodds United Kingdom WCA 16.7114.8716.8418.82DNF (17.96)17.4614.87
185 Renat Lutfullin Russia WCA 15.7019.2917.6817.3217.5017.5015.70
186 Zlata MYSh Russia WCA 26.7916.0915.5117.7018.9617.5815.51
187 Maksim Stepnov Russia WCA 19.0418.4915.9517.4517.0717.6715.95
188 Aleksandr Mamedov Russia WCA 16.2617.1220.0119.0016.9017.6716.26
189 Inesa Movsisyan Armenia WCA 15.8617.9915.8919.7019.1717.6815.86
190 Ivan Emelyanov Russia WCA DNF (2.53)18.4315.4218.1216.5217.6915.42
191 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 15.5419.1716.2019.1617.7517.7015.54
192 Jayson Frascatore USA WCA 16.1818.4417.2517.7122.7517.8016.18
193 Mateo Mateo DT Ecuador WCA 17.3219.4216.3319.5016.7617.8316.33
194 Sergey Kupov Russia WCA 17.0419.4415.7017.6319.1817.9515.70
195 juanddd carrillo Guatemala WCA 15.6618.7416.9618.4122.9618.0415.66
196 Arshea dasdar Iran WCA 17.5819.4217.2023.4617.4418.1517.20
197 Eugeniy Kalashnikov Russia WCA 15.6321.4919.5317.6617.8418.3415.63
198 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 16.00DNF (0.02)18.2621.1214.3718.4614.37
199 Amin Abbasi Iran WCA 19.8520.2517.7718.0117.3518.5417.35
200 Aleksandr Levyy Russia WCA 17.6916.5817.0921.33DNF (19.38)18.7016.58
201 chloe Parker USA WCA 16.3421.8115.3526.0218.1218.7615.35
202 Amadej Krevsel Slovenia WCA 16.4719.2126.0120.9413.8418.8713.84
203 Roman Romanov Russia WCA 22.9714.2321.57+16.2019.0818.9514.23
204 Andrew Cmgy Thailand WCA DNF (0.61)16.4417.7217.0522.5519.1116.44
205 Josue Peña Peru WCA 17.9622.6220.0219.6313.7619.2013.76
206 Sophia Mykhaylyk Australia WCA 19.9717.1020.6825.1816.8019.2516.80
207 Fedor Hohryakov Russia WCA 16.3522.9619.9918.1319.6619.2616.35
208 Vladimir Ogay Uzbekistan WCA 26.3918.7821.3618.8718.3419.6718.34
209 amir ravash Iran WCA 26.8216.9222.2119.2417.7019.7216.92
210 Nikita Serdukov Russia WCA 22.5724.6420.1717.0818.0820.2717.08
211 Anton Balalykin Russia WCA 17.5024.5517.2526.6818.9420.3317.25
212 Nikola Kojić Serbia WCA 19.3221.7020.5221.8918.9520.5118.95
213 Willian Pessoa Brazil WCA 19.4719.7422.3416.3923.9420.5216.39
214 Elena Gordusenko Russia WCA 16.8322.8323.4119.2619.5820.5616.83
215 Mmm Ggg Russia WCA 22.0220.8717.8621.6819.4720.6717.86
216 Nathanael Nithin India WCA 18.9619.25DNF (5.77+)23.9411.2120.7211.21
217 CUBING BOI USA WCA 18.7321.2521.0030.9820.9821.0818.73
218 Zhenzhen George United Kingdom WCA 21.3523.1320.22+24.8116.2921.5716.29
219 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 20.6527.2824.0220.1919.3121.6219.31
220 Sasha Semenova Russia WCA 18.8621.8026.2021.1222.1021.6718.86
221 the waflo Argentina WCA 21.7921.1225.9221.8821.5021.7221.12
222 Vladimir Rogachevskiy Russia WCA 22.7122.4821.2421.0521.5421.7521.05
223 Danila Fadeev Russia WCA 20.5924.4916.1422.7722.6322.0016.14
224 Vlad Matveyshin Ukraine WCA 23.6927.7421.7021.2117.8622.2017.86
225 Semen Titov Russia WCA 27.0225.9019.8320.9117.2122.2117.21
226 Veronika Bakay Ukraine WCA 20.8527.6622.9624.0220.3622.6120.36
227 Ben T Australia WCA 20.7919.6024.6823.3525.5022.9419.60
228 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 23.7916.3823.7225.0621.8423.1216.38
229 Daniil Tarasenko Russia WCA 23.9422.9715.3922.7026.9823.2015.39
230 Vladimir Zhuravlev Russia WCA 19.8923.3123.0523.5325.2223.3019.89
231 Ryan Mullin Australia WCA 21.8524.6125.3623.6722.3523.5421.85
232 Le Pham Minh Toan Vietnam WCA DNF (11.71)21.4520.9323.1126.6923.7520.93
233 AnnoyingOrange Cool Russia WCA 22.5024.8534.9424.1321.1123.8321.11
234 arshia shariati Iran WCA 21.2425.3822.4633.3624.1524.0021.24
235 Roxana johnson USA WCA 23.3823.5523.4928.4725.9424.3323.38
236 Ben Minier USA WCA 24.5525.0321.0823.5227.9524.3721.08
237 Edwin Antony United Kingdom WCA 23.6724.5026.1023.6724.9624.3823.67
238 Quang Nguyen Vietnam WCA 23.3525.6624.8925.4420.5824.5620.58
239 Evgeniy Turovskiy Russia WCA 20.3321.20DNF (0.85)26.4326.2124.6120.33
240 Jackson Lacy USA WCA 22.7624.6022.4930.5727.2424.8722.49
241 Vladislav Pshenichnyy Russia WCA 22.7726.4420.5326.1825.7924.9120.53
242 Parsia pourhang Iran WCA 23.3323.0527.3926.2625.7225.1023.05
243 AnnoyingOrange Go Russia WCA 29.8126.2624.7924.5719.3225.2119.32
244 KIrill Lukkonen Russia WCA 24.7426.7136.3125.2523.7425.5723.74
245 Duy Dang Phan Vietnam WCA 22.4227.0725.5129.9724.9925.8622.42
246 Amir Ismagilov Russia WCA 22.0929.8726.5424.0427.1225.9022.09
247 labib labib Bangladesh WCA DNF (7.08)22.2725.6622.7830.3926.2822.27
248 Arne Schröder Germany WCA 23.8629.4623.0727.5030.9326.9423.07
249 Harun Khan United Kingdom WCA 27.6824.6730.4927.9328.9828.2024.67
250 Eagan C USA WCA 26.2430.7628.1832.0627.5728.8426.24
251 Samantha Garcia USA WCA 30.2434.7425.8029.6727.1629.0225.80
252 Andrey Arabchikov Russia WCA 27.82+36.5526.0234.6022.9629.4822.96
253 Olexiy Muhin Ukraine WCA 32.3728.8128.4030.4629.5429.6028.40
254 Dyego Bettoni USA WCA 32.81+24.00DNF (26.26)25.2331.6529.9024.00
255 Kubik Skvaer Russia WCA 24.5428.5633.7531.5531.5930.5724.54
256 Nekit Baigro Russia WCA 27.1524.8724.9242.1939.6730.5824.87
257 faraein hassanshahi Iran WCA 30.0527.64DNF (0.32)35.0126.2030.9026.20
258 Ruben Bontinck Belgium WCA 32.9140.1229.1232.1223.2231.3823.22
259 Timofey Vihryanov Russia WCA 30.8730.2131.69DNF (0.17)31.6531.4030.21
260 Quynh Tran Vietnam WCA 37.4327.8328.5340.3431.8632.6127.83
261 Olezhka Yakim Ukraine WCA 34.8233.4733.4829.0732.2633.0729.07
262 Andrew Moley Canada WCA 34.34DNF (1.69)27.5136.7029.2833.4427.51
263 Vlad Vlad Russia WCA 40.4133.95DNF (44.31)32.6131.9435.6631.94
264 Redwan Karim Bangladesh WCA 33.8249.9339.2135.1333.0936.0533.09
265 Quynhanh Ledang Vietnam WCA 34.8040.22DNF (0.02)37.1326.2737.3826.27
266 PRINCE MASTURA Philippines WCA 42.9243.6528.4934.5835.8837.7928.49
267 arshia ranjbar Iran WCA 37.1441.0242.2542.7930.3940.1430.39
268 Quanh L Vietnam WCA 43.3137.3440.0945.4732.8840.2532.88
269 Harshad Kale India WCA 42.5339.5539.6051.1431.3140.5631.31
270 Pierre Knötzele Germany WCA 38.1644.7832.8141.1843.5240.9532.81
271 QuynhAnh LeDang Vietnam WCA 44.7935.0839.6249.9639.1641.1935.08
272 Juan Esteban Rodríguez Lemos Colombia WCA 35.8039.70DNF (36.53)48.3939.5042.5335.80
273 Aniketh Ilkal India WCA 48.6343.3137.2441.5945.2943.4037.24
274 Nazar Veber Kazakhstan WCA 53.1742.9146.1342.1241.5343.7241.53
275 Cooper Medlock USA WCA 44.6653.9842.9745.3131.8944.3131.89
276 Kalash R India WCA DNF (37.70)49.7543.9758.3137.3750.6837.37
277 Karina Tamtam Germany WCA 52.4650.9252.4249.9848.5951.1148.59
278 Ilya Noskov Russia WCA 36.6652.1455.7146.9154.3451.1336.66
279 SCP- SCP Switzerland WCA 58.271:07.851:00.4351.661:04.791:01.1651.66
280 Shoaib Ahmed Noor Bangladesh WCA 1:18.321:06.9756.6857.9658.951:01.2956.68
281 taha iravani Iran WCA +1:07.5444.541:10.521:09.3249.281:02.0544.54
282 Ilya Haltanov Russia WCA 1:20.691:09.151:06.371:05.861:05.581:07.131:05.58
283 Mohamadamin asgharzadeh Iran WCA 1:02.541:24.231:17.951:29.401:06.171:16.121:02.54
284 Faithe Johnson USA WCA 1:36.281:36.4459.421:12.201:10.651:19.7159.42
285 Mohamadamin asgharzadeh Iran WCA 1:50.971:36.591:19.801:30.381:29.301:32.091:19.80
286 Lightyear On YT USA WCA 1:24.681:50.151:34.931:28.451:40.751:34.711:24.68
287 Mohammad Koruki Iran WCA 23.39DNF (0.55)DNF (3.19)DNF (4.00)20.92DNF20.92
288 Andrey Fridman Russia WCA 27.9429.49DNF (0.79)DNF (0.28)23.97DNF23.97
289 ShriRaama R India WCA DNF (12.61)DNF (0.39)29.4027.3030.76DNF27.30
290 cubercube rubik Iran WCA DNF (0.66)DNF (0.35)DNF (0.61)DNF (0.39)DNF (0.58)DNFDNF
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) B2 R2 D' F2 U R2 U L2 R2 U F' D L D2 B D R' B' R U
2) D' R2 F2 D2 R2 D B2 D' B2 D B F2 L F' U R' D' L2 F2 L F2
3) F2 L2 U L2 B2 U B2 D' B2 L2 U L U2 L2 R B' L2 D F' R B
4) B2 L F2 R2 F2 U2 L' F2 L' B2 L' F' L B U L B L B' D L'
5) R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U B2 D L D2 L' F' U B' D2 F' L'
Ok