Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (19.07.2021 – 25.07.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Armenia Australia Bangladesh Belarus Brazil Brunei Canada Chile Colombia Czech Denmark Estonia France Germany Guatemala Hungary India Indonesia Iran Italy Japan Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Madagascar Malaysia Mexico Moldova Norway Peru Philippines Poland Russia Serbia Singapore Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sweden Switzerland Thailand USA Ukraine United Arab Emirates United Kingdom Uzbekistan Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Piyush Dash India WCA 3.014.073.654.623.153.623.01
2 Kyle Santucci Canada WCA 5.785.937.676.316.326.195.78
3 Josh Eslick Australia WCA 7.266.396.787.815.866.815.86
4 Artem Kosarev Russia WCA 7.945.617.196.667.126.995.61
5 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 7.57DNF (0.14)7.316.646.707.196.64
6 DongSu Park South Korea WCA 8.085.468.157.647.877.865.46
7 Elvin Thorsen Sweden WCA 8.569.116.797.307.977.946.79
8 Krish Shah-Nathwani USA WCA 8.108.797.848.837.638.247.63
9 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 6.579.369.267.578.308.386.57
10 asdfgrh badisfxx Iran WCA 8.238.809.997.068.898.647.06
11 Mohammadmahdi Khosravi Iran WCA 7.768.809.558.688.678.727.76
12 Jusper DMoon Japan WCA 7.7911.068.969.497.588.757.58
13 Alexander Nedelko Russia WCA 9.288.578.328.439.978.768.32
14 Hadyan Santosa Indonesia WCA 9.729.498.987.887.988.827.88
15 taha heidary Iran WCA 8.469.009.477.509.238.907.50
16 Alexander Tosting Sweden WCA 11.148.048.809.508.438.918.04
17 Yannick Richter Germany WCA 7.9010.868.067.1112.478.947.11
18 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 7.939.8310.689.078.369.097.93
19 Miron Solopov Russia WCA 8.9610.657.859.049.369.127.85
20 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 9.008.589.379.2810.469.228.58
21 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 9.146.2310.148.5613.909.286.23
22 kiet kiet Vietnam WCA 9.3712.549.548.818.929.288.81
23 Max Jiang Canada WCA 9.4711.039.448.299.439.458.29
24 Leon Leonovich Russia WCA 9.319.5013.568.479.539.458.47
25 Fitri hakim Malaysia WCA 8.9810.279.0510.619.109.478.98
26 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 11.629.1510.627.508.999.597.50
27 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 11.288.1710.098.5710.129.598.17
28 Serhii Kupiriov Ukraine WCA 9.618.9410.6410.357.709.637.70
29 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 10.1010.088.218.7718.619.658.21
30 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 10.639.9710.018.978.669.658.66
31 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 9.629.959.5612.529.339.719.33
32 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 10.8611.458.598.939.449.748.59
33 Yura Sitdikov Russia WCA 10.397.3811.289.189.719.767.38
34 Erik Adamyan Norway WCA 10.379.0511.419.869.119.789.05
35 Artyom Martirosov Russia WCA 10.518.70DNF (8.35)9.349.609.828.70
36 dante wallin Sweden WCA 14.599.969.229.1210.279.829.12
37 Esteban González Mexico WCA 10.999.5710.219.818.799.868.79
38 Ephraim LIm Malaysia WCA 11.779.1110.4110.098.919.878.91
39 Fabian Loehle Switzerland WCA 8.6710.2911.259.509.859.888.67
40 Matteo Malcoci Italy WCA 14.988.7510.339.409.959.898.75
41 Eric Wang USA WCA 9.9910.389.259.4511.009.949.25
42 leo lindqvist Sweden WCA 9.929.6014.559.9710.059.989.60
43 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 10.638.709.5010.609.879.998.70
44 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 9.189.3613.489.4111.7110.169.18
45 Martin Suen France WCA 9.3211.148.0910.3310.9210.198.09
46 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 10.789.4910.338.7010.7910.208.70
47 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 10.6315.219.8610.129.4410.209.44
48 Colin Cayen Canada WCA 10.909.7110.0411.419.0510.229.05
49 Hưng Võ Vietnam WCA 9.979.389.5611.2213.3710.259.38
50 David Arzamastsev Russia WCA 9.659.9111.7310.959.8910.259.65
51 Ruslan Kazin Kazakhstan WCA 12.359.1811.308.8710.4410.318.87
52 Anatoliy Turenko Russia WCA 9.0212.6911.249.6010.1210.329.02
53 Car Over USA WCA 11.178.309.7615.9510.7610.568.30
54 Dima Sidorenko Russia WCA 9.8313.3011.729.8110.4910.689.81
55 Denniel DNF USA WCA 11.079.2410.8110.1814.8810.699.24
56 Kyle Tierney USA WCA 12.139.9511.1510.2410.7810.729.95
57 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 11.0210.6310.4110.5411.2610.7310.41
58 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 10.8311.3210.7710.0310.6110.7410.03
59 Tomasz Cepil Poland WCA 8.899.9410.4012.56+11.9010.758.89
60 Raihan Dhia Yudhayana Indonesia WCA 10.5012.049.1010.8610.8810.759.10
61 Ayden Nguyen Canada WCA 8.3410.1014.0111.8710.3410.778.34
62 Anton Mihaylik Russia WCA 10.6610.4912.359.3311.2110.799.33
63 Fabrizzio Trujillo Colombia WCA 9.7311.1215.5510.3911.0510.859.73
64 Thomas Valles USA WCA 10.4811.659.9310.4811.6610.879.93
65 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 11.4910.4012.7810.6510.4810.8710.40
66 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 12.219.4510.4810.0212.8110.909.45
67 Jonathan Ayre United Kingdom WCA 9.82DNF (1.47)11.7810.0210.8910.909.82
68 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 10.4612.2210.068.9013.8610.918.90
69 An Nguyen - Speedcuber Vietnam WCA 11.658.93DNF (0.28)11.0610.0610.928.93
70 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 12.039.9210.9412.849.8410.969.84
71 Hyojin Choi South Korea WCA 11.8210.8611.739.8610.3110.979.86
72 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 11.6610.1611.9610.5410.8911.0310.16
73 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 11.7510.8010.6610.7911.5511.0510.66
74 Erfan Shahsavan Iran WCA 11.01DNF (10.17)11.1210.9611.3011.1410.96
75 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 10.9611.0111.9011.5210.0511.1610.05
76 Hossein Rafi Iran WCA 19.6910.5712.0710.979.8111.209.81
77 Junrho Pauchano Philippines WCA 13.8112.5211.689.559.3511.259.35
78 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 15.539.1713.169.5411.1111.279.17
79 Chloe Antonozzi France WCA 11.7311.1611.919.1811.0411.319.18
80 R Taghipour Iran WCA 11.259.9811.2611.4113.2911.319.98
81 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 11.3210.3112.7810.5312.0811.3110.31
82 Bence Barát Hungary WCA 8.2711.6712.4410.7111.8311.408.27
83 David Sánchez Spain WCA 13.379.089.7713.3211.1411.419.08
84 Michel Gonzaga Peru WCA 10.6312.4611.499.6314.6811.539.63
85 Eddie Cruz Guatemala WCA 10.9911.0813.829.1512.5411.549.15
86 Dmitriy Martyshev Russia WCA 12.7710.5412.9311.1210.8311.5710.54
87 Nhan Tran Vietnam WCA 11.4010.0812.1711.2612.4911.6110.08
88 Stuart Schaefer USA WCA 11.8710.4312.559.6213.3011.629.62
89 yeeun Park South Korea WCA 11.5512.6114.7610.9910.4011.7210.40
90 Quan Nguyen Minh Vietnam WCA 11.4111.2514.0610.4312.9211.8610.43
91 Julian Castillo Colombia WCA 12.1510.8712.6111.1315.1211.9610.87
92 Erfan Shahsavan Iran WCA 10.4610.1212.9412.9112.6512.0110.12
93 Nguyenphat Vo Vietnam WCA 11.9713.3012.6110.2111.4912.0210.21
94 khang nguyen Vietnam WCA 12.358.9315.1410.2713.6512.098.93
95 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 19.3411.8211.3011.6512.9712.1511.30
96 O w O Russia WCA 11.088.0613.9612.32+13.3012.238.06
97 mehran sinaki Iran WCA 12.4610.8512.4911.8613.0412.2710.85
98 Duy Anh Vietnam WCA 12.3410.6712.4512.0614.7412.2810.67
99 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 12.9913.1711.7211.9711.9812.3111.72
100 Semyon Murzin Russia WCA 13.1415.019.9610.9712.8712.339.96
101 Wanda Maximoff USA WCA 12.2512.5512.3510.7412.8012.3810.74
102 Chi Tran Vietnam WCA 15.6913.4712.1111.609.6312.399.63
103 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh Vietnam WCA 11.3415.6411.9513.1112.5512.5411.34
104 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 13.9713.6311.488.2912.6012.578.29
105 Arturo Flores Spain WCA 12.819.6012.7913.4612.2012.609.60
106 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 11.489.7318.5511.2015.3812.699.73
107 Josiah Hester USA WCA 13.0712.1917.2212.8410.2112.7010.21
108 Kacper Jędrzejuk Poland WCA 12.8612.6413.9512.3812.6812.7312.38
109 Elijah Perez USA WCA 14.5211.6812.1811.8314.4812.8311.68
110 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 13.7010.5710.74DNF (12.87)14.1012.8510.57
111 Aldrich Marco Philippines WCA 13.5111.7413.3011.8713.9712.8911.74
112 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 13.3013.4810.8312.9912.4512.9110.83
113 Anton Shherbakov Russia WCA 15.0611.6712.5213.1213.2412.9611.67
114 james Mai Vietnam WCA DNF (1.39)12.2513.2310.8313.4212.9710.83
115 Ruslan Sotnikov Russia WCA 13.3810.1513.3012.3015.4012.9910.15
116 Daniil Daniliuk Belarus WCA 12.7311.6616.2113.5812.7713.0311.66
117 cubercube rubik Iran WCA 8.9716.2610.7119.5512.2613.088.97
118 Mystery Player Malaysia WCA 12.8313.5811.6812.8917.0313.1011.68
119 Jiseok Chae South Korea WCA 13.8113.9311.4712.0413.5113.1211.47
120 hossein nemat ollahi Iran WCA 13.7513.26DNF (25.23)12.1612.6613.2212.16
121 Maksim Znamenshhikov Russia WCA 14.1212.1412.6212.9515.3413.2312.14
122 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 13.4010.6114.0012.3415.6913.2510.61
123 Khoi Thai Vietnam WCA 11.6324.2213.5413.0013.2313.2611.63
124 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 13.6013.4212.8311.3413.7713.2811.34
125 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 13.1412.7814.2211.1113.9813.3011.11
126 Vladislav Magniy Belarus WCA 12.9913.5417.4611.8313.3813.3011.83
127 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 12.7912.1015.9113.5413.8713.4012.10
128 James Nguyen Australia WCA 11.5512.6414.4313.4315.3713.5011.55
129 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 14.0711.5613.9215.3812.5913.5311.56
130 Kanto Raz Madagascar WCA 13.3512.2811.5415.0515.6713.5611.54
131 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 14.4414.6714.099.5712.3913.649.57
132 Pablo González Spain WCA 16.0412.4413.6412.7714.5413.6512.44
133 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 17.0913.4214.2810.9013.4713.7210.90
134 Axel Hernández Mexico WCA 13.6911.5115.0112.57DNF (17.18)13.7611.51
135 amir hosein solimani Iran WCA 13.2214.7214.4613.7911.6013.8211.60
136 Abaraham Rex India WCA 14.2913.7013.7413.5914.0413.8313.59
137 Ilya Lyapunov Russia WCA 13.7112.8616.2414.3013.5113.8412.86
138 ramtin rn Iran WCA 18.7312.6514.0113.9913.8513.9512.65
139 Aleksey Sofronov Russia WCA 14.0215.2815.4512.6112.3313.9712.33
140 Aleksandr Markin Russia WCA 15.5914.1714.0712.6213.6713.9712.62
141 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 13.7015.0314.1312.7714.2414.0212.77
142 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 13.18+11.3915.5813.4016.0814.0511.39
143 Emilio Matanguihan Australia WCA 13.0414.5815.2612.6514.5614.0612.65
144 Nik Wallas Slovenia WCA 13.4814.5514.2923.9313.1014.1113.10
145 Mup Nguyen Vietnam WCA 13.1611.1415.0815.4014.2114.1511.14
146 salman Arif Salman Malaysia WCA 14.8412.1712.4221.2915.3414.2012.17
147 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA 16.6615.2612.7114.3413.0214.2112.71
148 Ilya Garashhenko Russia WCA 12.3314.6316.1412.2715.8514.2712.27
149 Anton Semidetko Russia WCA 16.2711.0215.3211.2617.0914.2811.02
150 Hamzi Zihni Brunei WCA 15.7014.2413.8313.9214.7514.3013.83
151 Rasmus Händén Sweden WCA 13.6912.8914.7914.9414.4614.3112.89
152 Lokesh Krishnan Vijayan India WCA 15.2713.1416.0812.7214.7114.3712.72
153 Duman Talgatuly Kazakhstan WCA 14.4814.5116.8812.9514.1414.3812.95
154 Patrick Galapate Philippines WCA 19.7614.7013.8312.8214.6414.3912.82
155 Minh DaoQuang Vietnam WCA 12.1416.4114.68DNF (2.06+)11.5214.4111.52
156 Ruslan Vorozhbyt Ukraine WCA 12.5215.4614.5314.1114.6414.4312.52
157 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 15.0912.0812.8115.4520.6514.4512.08
158 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 13.7116.2314.3013.4915.3314.4513.49
159 HOSEIN Sayadi Iran WCA 14.4912.76DNF (17.09)12.5816.2214.4912.58
160 Egor Savchenko Russia WCA 14.5615.5213.7412.8415.3614.5512.84
161 Minh Đăng Vietnam WCA 12.6015.5514.6214.1215.8514.7612.60
162 Roman Vilxov Russia WCA 16.9714.1913.8113.0416.4414.8113.04
163 AJ Cuber India WCA 14.6215.4814.1314.7815.1414.8514.13
164 Andrey Maslov Russia WCA 13.1712.1915.4516.2818.4714.9712.19
165 Bennett Stouder USA WCA 11.1615.0216.2913.9416.5915.0811.16
166 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 14.5710.6815.9116.9815.7315.4010.68
167 Jenya Jan Russia WCA 14.8416.6516.3214.3415.4715.5414.34
168 Ayaan Ahmad United Arab Emirates WCA 15.0816.7121.2214.8813.6815.5613.68
169 Aidar Nadir Kazakhstan WCA 15.7214.4118.2213.7016.9915.7113.70
170 somayeh somayeh yousefpour Iran WCA 17.0017.0213.1017.0813.1915.7413.10
171 Dmitriy Baydukov Russia WCA 14.9315.0716.6215.5716.5915.7414.93
172 Tze Yang Chung Malaysia WCA 16.4314.8916.3612.2816.1015.7812.28
173 Joel Ye Singapore WCA 15.9515.6015.8015.4915.9515.7815.49
174 amirh paran nezhad Iran WCA 16.6213.2614.5016.4319.1915.8513.26
175 V K Vietnam WCA 17.3418.4411.8913.0617.1715.8611.89
176 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 15.8818.7015.2615.3316.5215.9115.26
177 Valeria Volova Ukraine WCA 15.0018.6316.0513.8917.0316.0313.89
178 Ivan Emelyanov Russia WCA DNF (4.45)12.0511.7119.3016.7716.0411.71
179 Alejandro Martin Lopez Spain WCA 16.1115.1419.5815.3716.7316.0715.14
180 Vladislav Permyakov Russia WCA 15.6516.3519.3716.3814.5716.1314.57
181 Stepan Filinov Russia WCA 19.1516.5416.3615.5815.0116.1615.01
182 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 14.4114.1917.3916.7518.4516.1814.19
183 Inesa Movsisyan Armenia WCA 15.8715.2417.4614.73DNF (1.30)16.1914.73
184 cuber z Bangladesh WCA 15.7614.9616.6218.1916.3116.2314.96
185 Khôi Pham Anh Vietnam WCA 14.4016.3416.7915.6618.7116.2614.40
186 mohammadhosseinhasiran mohammadhosseinhasiran Iran WCA 18.9816.8918.7913.3613.1016.3513.10
187 Cristian ollcube Peru WCA 16.3918.2915.2615.8716.9116.3915.26
188 Šimon Rybnikář Czech WCA 18.6216.4513.7315.3417.6416.4813.73
189 Oscar Cortés Mexico WCA 12.4618.7616.1516.7516.6316.5112.46
190 Aleksey Rublev Uzbekistan WCA 16.5016.1618.5416.3116.7316.5116.16
191 Ardavan Najafzadeh Iran WCA 16.4213.8621.7116.0617.3716.6213.86
192 Ali Khakdan Iran WCA 18.8417.7116.3515.8916.6816.9115.89
193 Matthew Dodds United Kingdom WCA 14.5115.5219.6217.0318.3916.9814.51
194 Timofei Bratskov Belarus WCA 15.9117.2618.7313.7117.8517.0113.71
195 Aleksandr Mamedov Russia WCA 17.6715.7718.0617.6115.4917.0215.49
196 German Zima Russia WCA 13.9418.4618.5716.2216.4217.0313.94
197 chloe Parker USA WCA 14.5219.1116.8619.1815.1517.0414.52
198 Sergey Kupov Russia WCA 17.3817.8017.1716.3616.7917.1116.36
199 Rakasyael Hizkia Indonesia WCA 18.3714.4915.6719.4117.7717.2714.49
200 Zlata MYSh Russia WCA 16.3617.9020.0317.2417.0317.3916.36
201 Manh dang le tien Vietnam WCA 17.5216.4419.6116.2918.6417.5316.29
202 gabriel guerra Brazil WCA 15.04DNF (18.29)16.5417.7318.5217.6015.04
203 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 14.1521.3016.8522.2015.8217.9914.15
204 Aleksandr Levyy Russia WCA 19.0121.5518.0115.6617.0118.0115.66
205 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 18.5318.6819.0517.1915.0618.1315.06
206 Pavel Li Russia WCA 17.7417.9216.4518.9520.9118.2016.45
207 LDT LDT cubing Vietnam WCA 15.8117.33DNF (0.90)18.9818.3418.2215.81
208 Dasha Shhukina Russia WCA 17.6719.3417.8918.9018.1318.3117.67
209 Kirill Shilonosow Russia WCA 17.4120.4118.7216.7318.8418.3216.73
210 Nikita Serdukov Russia WCA 17.2539.2917.1217.0721.8618.7417.07
211 egor navtsevich Belarus WCA 24.4114.8422.1516.5817.7618.8314.84
212 Ivan Novgorodskiy Ukraine WCA 19.5522.0619.4714.1617.8218.9514.16
213 Semen Titov Russia WCA 20.0818.0919.5419.4017.5519.0117.55
214 Sergei Konovalov Estonia WCA 21.0119.5223.2013.0516.6919.0713.05
215 CUBING BOI USA WCA 18.5717.6623.4119.4819.2619.1017.66
216 juanddd carrillo Guatemala WCA 17.6119.0125.1919.5119.5619.3617.61
217 Sasha Semenova Russia WCA 18.7216.2120.2519.3821.0319.4516.21
218 Anton Loparev Russia WCA 16.1422.0218.4718.2722.0519.5916.14
219 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 16.9920.6123.7015.1121.6419.7515.11
220 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 18.1921.7522.8417.5419.6319.8617.54
221 Anton Balalykin Russia WCA 16.4921.1818.7320.8620.1319.9116.49
222 Vladimir Ogay Uzbekistan WCA 28.4819.4520.1618.6920.9720.1918.69
223 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 19.4222.4919.5320.4823.1420.8319.42
224 Aman Meka USA WCA DNF (2:28.92)20.0723.3017.9919.7621.0417.99
225 Andrew Cmgy Thailand WCA 23.1023.3414.8223.0017.6621.2514.82
226 Hoang Hien Long Vietnam WCA 22.1921.1520.5417.2626.8021.2917.26
227 Le Pham Minh Toan Vietnam WCA 22.18DNF (12.37)20.5022.2318.7121.6418.71
228 Danila Fadeev Russia WCA 22.3718.4221.8521.0222.6321.7518.42
229 Vladimir Rogachevskiy Russia WCA 20.9618.3227.7122.7222.1221.9318.32
230 Mmm Ggg Russia WCA 20.40DNF (28.38)22.6220.5122.9222.0220.40
231 Cuong Tran Vietnam WCA 21.6818.9322.3823.6623.3922.4818.93
232 Evgeniy Turovskiy Russia WCA 20.7521.9322.0426.9624.0922.6920.75
233 Quang Nguyen Vietnam WCA 22.9122.6122.5820.7526.8622.7020.75
234 Nurbek Satkenov Kazakhstan WCA 17.8620.4924.0524.0023.8722.7917.86
235 AnnoyingOrange Go Russia WCA 21.4719.2618.6427.7028.1922.8118.64
236 flcuber fl Spain WCA 24.7221.9321.7322.5824.2722.9321.73
237 Darya Mun Russia WCA 20.2226.7424.2717.5024.3422.9417.50
238 Nikola Kojić Serbia WCA 22.5224.1321.8025.3022.8123.1521.80
239 Alexandru Condorache Moldova WCA 21.6625.7225.0519.1922.7623.1619.19
240 Pavel Lovchev Russia WCA 24.0322.5823.1430.66+20.3223.2520.32
241 Andrey Fridman Russia WCA 30.29+18.9426.2423.1321.1323.5018.94
242 Dika _SlowCuber Indonesia WCA 19.0526.3925.21DNF (0.02)14.3623.5514.36
243 Pinki Villar Spain WCA 19.6022.4825.6622.5631.0023.5719.60
244 labib labib Bangladesh WCA 22.8118.2126.9425.1822.7623.5818.21
245 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 26.7015.8622.1322.2928.1723.7115.86
246 AnnoyingOrange Cool Russia WCA 27.0023.9523.1020.6424.9724.0120.64
247 Amir Ismagilov Russia WCA 20.4125.0527.7323.1924.4824.2420.41
248 Ilia Badeleh Iran WCA 24.3924.1519.9825.5629.1924.7019.98
249 Veronika Bakay Ukraine WCA 21.5524.0528.7128.4922.1424.8921.55
250 sina rashidfar Iran WCA 20.6622.4627.3325.0129.2824.9320.66
251 Zhenzhen George United Kingdom WCA 33.2521.7724.2829.2420.5825.1020.58
252 Saidahror Holhujayev Uzbekistan WCA 19.7729.8934.9327.3119.5725.6619.57
253 Edwin Antony United Kingdom WCA 28.7322.6523.4427.2426.8625.8522.65
254 Camilo Cortes Colombia WCA 25.1720.7427.37DNF (13.52)25.0325.8620.74
255 Darya Shmotina Russia WCA 31.7725.0325.7227.0527.9726.9125.03
256 Nikolay Kravtsov Russia WCA 34.0142.6719.4624.9422.1327.0319.46
257 Arne Schröder Germany WCA 33.2027.0328.0427.4627.3727.6227.03
258 Samantha Garcia USA WCA 28.6530.3927.6528.0526.7528.1226.75
259 Kubik Skvaer Russia WCA 27.5225.8627.2034.0230.0128.2425.86
260 Kostya Meshheryakov Russia WCA DNF (16.80)19.7725.1532.2429.2528.8819.77
261 Maksym Drozdovskyi Ukraine WCA 37.7628.1831.3527.8125.0429.1125.04
262 Adiler Akbaev Kazakhstan WCA 38.0431.7627.7324.21+28.6329.3724.21
263 Dhanvin Rakesh Canada WCA 24.6029.0932.0528.8734.0330.0024.60
264 Timofey Vihryanov Russia WCA 33.8729.6830.6629.3833.4031.2529.38
265 Olezhka Yakim Ukraine WCA 39.4829.4929.7227.7635.6431.6227.76
266 Olexiy Muhin Ukraine WCA 31.6332.1028.8031.8434.1931.8628.80
267 Dyego Bettoni USA WCA DNF (28.51)39.78+28.9924.4127.2432.0024.41
268 Tsezar Yulin Russia WCA 23.0049.2929.7433.2033.1332.0223.00
269 felix zemdegs USA WCA 35.6727.2834.5327.7937.0332.6627.28
270 Mohamadreza Ghasemi naraghi Iran WCA 27.0032.3835.8934.3231.4832.7327.00
271 tom tom Vietnam WCA 35.8424.7030.9434.9134.9233.5924.70
272 iman rubiki Iran WCA 31.3130.9737.5639.5732.5533.8130.97
273 Annie Cmgy Thailand WCA 42.2630.0937.9531.6534.9634.8530.09
274 LeonardZ Zhang South Africa WCA 39.6329.5232.07DNF (0.50)33.7335.1429.52
275 Vansh Chittora India WCA 9.9836.9232.4936.5242.1635.319.98
276 Sanjith Vege United Kingdom WCA 40.7438.3725.3532.9335.7735.6925.35
277 Quanh L Vietnam WCA 26.5936.9438.2035.0735.4435.8226.59
278 taha iravani Iran WCA 46.1454.7135.1127.0026.1636.0826.16
279 Aniketh Ilkal India WCA 31.8446.7128.8930.3446.5236.2328.89
280 benyamin cuber Iran WCA 46.17DNF (+3.19)34.7718.6132.6637.8718.61
281 Cooper Medlock USA WCA 43.4336.3834.1247.4428.9837.9828.98
282 iskander tadjimuratov Uzbekistan WCA 32.7437.3941.2039.2537.3337.9932.74
283 Nazar Veber Kazakhstan WCA 38.0831.6151.7131.8144.9938.2931.61
284 Juan Esteban Rodríguez Lemos Colombia WCA 44.1742.8450.6135.5036.6641.2235.50
285 Igor Plovtsov United Arab Emirates WCA 55.1544.1940.6843.8740.5742.9140.57
286 Nikita Dikorev Russia WCA 36.1657.80+44.9442.85+41.7043.1636.16
287 Ilya Noskov Russia WCA 45.4736.6341.6242.6955.2743.2636.63
288 farzam Heydari Iran WCA 43.46DNF (0.61)36.1954.6637.3945.1736.19
289 Karina Tamtam Germany WCA 53.8638.5751.7446.9443.4547.3838.57
290 Maki Matus Chile WCA 58.3746.1046.7245.1955.4549.4245.19
291 Amirhossin Alipour Iran WCA 53.9348.6340.0153.6146.8949.7140.01
292 Lev Chechulin Russia WCA 53.8439.6641.421:17.3255.3450.2039.66
293 Rahmatullo Karabaev Uzbekistan WCA 1:12.641:04.6955.3951.0256.5958.8951.02
294 Ilya Haltanov Russia WCA 1:06.821:24.3158.0640.82+1:17.711:07.5340.82
295 Shoaib Ahmed Noor Bangladesh WCA 1:12.801:16.281:23.401:18.521:20.191:18.331:12.80
296 Daniil Shuvalov Russia WCA 1:30.73DNF (4.30)2:30.621:36.232:14.112:06.991:30.73
297 Algfish Cubing Canada WCA 2:13.092:33.823:41.942:44.76DNF (1:25.29)3:00.172:13.09
298 Soorena Mohammadi Iran WCA 1:39.42DNF (1.34)DNF (1.72)DNF (0.47)DNF (1.04)DNF1:39.42
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 L2 B2 U' L2 D B R' F D L U' L' B' R' D U'
2) L2 D' F2 D2 L2 B2 U' F2 L2 U R2 F' U' R' B' U2 F L U' B2 D
3) F2 U2 R2 D' R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D L2 R' B D' L2 D2 F U L' B'
4) R2 D' B2 D' L2 U2 F2 R2 B2 L2 D' L B2 L' F L' R2 B' U B2 R
5) U' R' F U L B U F D L2 U2 B2 L' U2 B2 R' B2 R B2 L
Ok