Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 OH Contest: 3x3x3 OH (19.07.2021 – 25.07.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Australia Belarus Brazil Canada Colombia Denmark Germany Hungary India Indonesia Iran Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Malaysia Mexico Norway Peru Philippines Poland Russia South Africa South Korea Sweden USA Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Piyush Dash India WCA 9.376.588.338.50DNF (0.88)8.736.58
2 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 9.5213.7019.249.3412.8312.029.34
3 Semyon Murzin Russia WCA 14.0313.1013.1812.6012.8213.0312.60
4 Leon Leonovich Russia WCA 10.8419.3114.3711.9713.0813.1410.84
5 Chi Tran Vietnam WCA 15.1611.8512.3312.10DNF (0.64)13.2011.85
6 dante wallin Sweden WCA 11.6713.5914.6012.2513.9713.2711.67
7 DongSu Park South Korea WCA 13.2213.1215.4812.8115.0513.8012.81
8 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 14.5614.1814.6015.1813.2714.4513.27
9 Mohammad Yahooie Iran WCA 12.7415.3516.1515.5813.3914.7712.74
10 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 21.4916.3114.1316.4915.2416.0114.13
11 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 15.7117.9315.6315.0119.2516.4215.01
12 Mihail Malinovskiy Russia WCA 13.2319.2518.6816.0316.0916.9313.23
13 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 17.7816.6415.4216.6717.5416.9515.42
14 Ruslan Kazin Kazakhstan WCA 12.7520.6117.4318.0016.1317.1912.75
15 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 17.9015.7817.9313.4718.7317.2013.47
16 Esteban González Mexico WCA 17.3918.6920.0315.0916.3917.4915.09
17 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 13.9016.5618.3617.9621.1517.6313.90
18 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 17.1522.2815.8815.0519.9217.6515.05
19 Junrho Pauchano Philippines WCA 18.0717.7818.7713.6217.2517.7013.62
20 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 19.2320.6318.3514.8815.5417.7114.88
21 Alexander Tosting Sweden WCA 12.2019.7920.0014.1822.2217.9912.20
22 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 17.6317.6019.7016.3320.3518.3116.33
23 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 19.2121.1317.8516.7117.8818.3116.71
24 leo lindqvist Sweden WCA 20.4516.7318.1615.5020.2318.3715.50
25 Yannick Richter Germany WCA 17.3119.3816.4318.4621.4418.3816.43
26 Elvin Thorsen Sweden WCA 16.7219.4819.4119.4416.6518.5216.65
27 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 17.3123.7719.0114.6819.3318.5514.68
28 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 18.2017.7619.7317.6822.5518.5617.68
29 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 15.7318.4817.6620.9619.8618.6715.73
30 taha heidary Iran WCA 17.7720.0718.7116.7822.4918.8516.78
31 Serhii Kupiriov Ukraine WCA 18.0117.8931.9917.8521.6219.1717.85
32 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 18.9421.8218.2419.2121.0419.7318.24
33 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 19.7520.1222.4419.3318.7319.7318.73
34 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 21.2120.8022.4113.4318.7520.2513.43
35 Erik Adamyan Norway WCA 19.9522.9820.9319.7519.9720.2819.75
36 Bence Barát Hungary WCA 22.6018.9019.7922.1917.5920.2917.59
37 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 17.9522.2518.9819.7925.6320.3417.95
38 Hưng Võ Vietnam WCA 17.6424.4820.0420.8420.7920.5617.64
39 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 23.5724.8119.7619.3218.3220.8818.32
40 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 21.8719.4327.9320.54+20.2820.9019.43
41 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 19.5345.5618.1422.2221.6021.1218.14
42 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 26.0720.8521.6221.0019.3021.1619.30
43 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 15.0121.3637.6416.2826.6121.4215.01
44 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 23.9724.3121.9519.8318.2021.9218.20
45 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 23.3521.1121.2726.2823.8822.8321.11
46 Axel Hernández Mexico WCA 23.6919.4629.0724.8820.3522.9719.46
47 Roman Vilxov Russia WCA 21.9424.5822.6524.1422.2523.0121.94
48 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 24.0025.5824.5019.3122.0523.5219.31
49 Tomasz Cepil Poland WCA 21.0832.3521.6923.8625.8023.7821.08
50 Erfan Shahsavan Iran WCA 30.4522.2322.1624.8225.4024.1522.16
51 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 24.7425.6030.8424.5124.2124.9524.21
52 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 24.9330.5726.8821.3123.8525.2221.31
53 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 18.4225.7430.3319.9132.0125.3318.42
54 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 27.2521.5527.1823.4525.4525.3621.55
55 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 20.7031.3830.1025.4420.5125.4120.51
56 Denniel DNF USA WCA 23.0830.6522.0649.5723.1925.6422.06
57 AJ Cuber India WCA 22.0125.6726.33DNF (0.17)25.4425.8122.01
58 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA 23.6926.4728.0523.1628.0226.0623.16
59 Nguyenphat Vo Vietnam WCA 21.1127.9928.3226.7024.7426.4821.11
60 Marike Faught South Africa WCA 22.8934.2024.0922.5034.6927.0622.50
61 O w O Russia WCA 20.5736.15DNF (0.01)18.2724.5827.1018.27
62 Ayden Nguyen Canada WCA 28.7727.9125.6224.1331.7927.4324.13
63 Jackson Deng Australia WCA 25.2329.6828.2921.32DNF (0.08)27.7321.32
64 Ephraim LIm Malaysia WCA 19.6825.8331.0933.4726.4727.8019.68
65 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 29.2335.7525.8027.5027.6528.1325.80
66 Hyojin Choi South Korea WCA 17.7529.4833.71DNF (7.56)22.6728.6217.75
67 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 28.8637.2827.4530.0223.9228.7823.92
68 V K Vietnam WCA 33.5030.1432.4924.1719.0128.9319.01
69 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 30.9838.2626.8729.3624.9529.0724.95
70 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 29.6526.8133.0420.5431.1029.1920.54
71 iman rubiki Iran WCA 29.1726.7614.7534.7632.2529.3914.75
72 Duy Anh Vietnam WCA 36.9629.5625.4830.5029.1629.7425.48
73 Vladislav Magniy Belarus WCA DNF (19.57)30.4526.2732.5127.0430.0026.27
74 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 28.7844.3928.9930.9830.3230.1028.78
75 Mmm Ggg Russia WCA 29.0029.1332.6927.8432.9430.2727.84
76 Cristian ollcube Peru WCA 27.9830.6231.9328.9834.1330.5127.98
77 Valeriya Popova Russia WCA 39.15+42.2419.8628.4724.4130.6819.86
78 Andrey Maslov Russia WCA 25.2631.2929.8233.3131.4530.8525.26
79 An Nguyen - Speedcuber Vietnam WCA 34.7930.4228.4028.34DNF (20.39)31.2028.34
80 Ruslan Sotnikov Russia WCA 30.4030.8137.5324.9632.9431.3824.96
81 Danila Fadeev Russia WCA 25.9831.5047.6029.6836.0332.4025.98
82 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 25.34DNF (42.46)33.3337.7630.1733.7525.34
83 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 31.5336.9139.2926.8538.3035.5826.85
84 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 32.3436.2539.3033.0439.8136.2032.34
85 Wanda Maximoff USA WCA 36.8536.7136.7034.5338.6836.7534.53
86 Minh DaoQuang Vietnam WCA 30.0834.8939.5851.3435.8836.7830.08
87 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 56.0633.3132.1340.0037.2936.8732.13
88 hossein nemat ollahi Iran WCA DNF (39.69)31.8431.4035.9144.6637.4731.40
89 Nikita Serdukov Russia WCA 44.5839.2537.4531.2436.5937.7631.24
90 Sergey Kupov Russia WCA 37.0337.6339.0426.8550.7237.9026.85
91 amirh paran nezhad Iran WCA 45.5333.6647.1235.6233.1838.2733.18
92 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 30.3947.5742.1339.4241.0840.8830.39
93 Ivan Emelyanov Russia WCA 45.2539.7336.0647.5938.8241.2736.06
94 mehran sinaki Iran WCA 37.1640.2447.171:02.0144.3143.9137.16
95 German Zima Russia WCA 44.5348.6446.6635.9056.5546.6135.90
96 Aman Meka USA WCA 26.3652.3448.9047.9246.5047.7726.36
97 Vladislav Permyakov Russia WCA 44.1945.8047.1151.1256.6948.0144.19
98 Nurbek Satkenov Kazakhstan WCA 51.6046.2152.1349.8853.0051.2046.21
99 Veronika Bakay Ukraine WCA 53.9951.9458.9450.8249.5152.2549.51
100 Semen Titov Russia WCA 43.8559.511:03.6944.7459.5754.6143.85
101 Quang Nguyen Vietnam WCA 1:10.82+1:07.9552.0947.8957.8959.3147.89
102 Saidahror Holhujayev Uzbekistan WCA DNF (24.33)1:05.681:01.871:00.4753.791:02.6753.79
103 iskander tadjimuratov Uzbekistan WCA 1:34.741:40.131:41.701:06.201:26.841:33.901:06.20
104 Igor Plovtsov United Arab Emirates WCA 1:34.132:37.711:43.131:19.941:56.301:44.521:19.94
105 Camilo Cortes Colombia WCA 2:29.981:38.092:13.081:16.13DNF (1.84)2:07.051:16.13
106 Lev Chechulin Russia WCA 3:52.663:29.912:01.482:51.362:07.802:49.692:01.48
107 yeeun Park South Korea WCA 28.9929.44DNF (25.04)19.27DNF (26.25)DNF19.27
108 Dyego Bettoni USA WCA 1:01.49DNF (0.16)DNF (1:44.13)1:02.331:14.92DNF1:01.49
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) B R2 F L2 B' U2 F' L2 R2 B2 F' L F' D R U' F2 L2 B' U' L
2) F2 D' U B2 D' L2 B2 D F2 D R2 B L F R' D L U' F' R U'
3) R2 B' F2 R2 F D2 R2 F' L2 D2 U2 L' D' B2 F' U' B' L U R' F2
4) R U2 F2 R B2 U2 R2 D2 R B2 U2 B L' U2 F' U' B' L U2 L2
5) B F2 R2 U2 B R2 U2 F2 D2 U2 F' D L2 R2 F2 L2 F' R U' L'
Ok