Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 OH Contest: 3x3x3 OH (30.08.2021 – 05.09.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Australia Bangladesh Belarus Brazil Canada Colombia Denmark Germany Hungary India Indonesia Iran Japan Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Malaysia Mexico Namibia Norway Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Russia South Korea Switzerland USA Ukraine Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Ivan Polkanov Russia WCA 11.9711.3812.7111.3711.1611.5711.16
2 Masmekh Kirillovich Russia WCA 12.8511.0912.7710.0211.5611.8110.02
3 Leon Leonovich Russia WCA 15.9412.8513.7012.8912.5813.1512.58
4 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia WCA 14.6714.6813.8013.9410.3314.1410.33
5 Ruslan Kazin Kazakhstan WCA 16.1513.3414.4214.2015.4314.6813.34
6 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 14.5513.6714.7217.8615.2614.8413.67
7 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 15.6915.1914.4614.1015.4415.0314.10
8 Mihail Malinovskiy Russia WCA 15.7816.0314.8914.0714.6615.1114.07
9 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 13.9720.5115.7613.5715.7815.1713.57
10 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 12.7113.1017.2718.3116.1215.5012.71
11 Max Jiang Canada WCA 14.7214.3116.9516.1324.6815.9314.31
12 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 15.0315.8318.8916.8815.1415.9515.03
13 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 14.8518.2714.8417.8215.4616.0414.84
14 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 18.0014.3814.3721.9916.8216.4014.37
15 Jusper DMoon Japan WCA 17.3417.9717.7019.1618.3218.0017.34
16 Egor Afanasenko Russia WCA 16.6419.0218.0019.1317.2818.1016.64
17 Fabian Loehle Switzerland WCA 19.4417.6018.1818.7517.5418.1817.54
18 Charles Tan Lam Vietnam WCA 16.6119.5617.5423.6018.0418.3816.61
19 Bence Barát Hungary WCA 19.9323.8116.7718.9715.0318.5615.03
20 Renat Nurgaleev Russia WCA 18.7018.9818.3120.4417.7018.6617.70
21 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 19.9319.0615.5018.0920.5919.0315.50
22 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 18.3919.9917.3124.6719.1819.1917.31
23 Aleksey Zuev Russia WCA 18.3319.7317.2921.6319.8519.3017.29
24 Jacob Earrust USA WCA 19.7714.5719.7018.5822.0219.3514.57
25 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 18.9514.1420.0819.2821.7619.4414.14
26 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 18.4816.5820.0919.9523.8119.5116.58
27 BaoLinh Nguyen Vietnam WCA 18.6020.3219.7221.2217.3319.5517.33
28 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 15.2919.6819.3321.0019.8219.6115.29
29 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 21.5722.6220.5016.4217.2519.7716.42
30 Erik Adamyan Norway WCA 22.5318.7019.0622.1015.8419.9515.84
31 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 19.6819.8720.6320.3219.3119.9619.31
32 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 23.8520.1021.1816.7718.8820.0516.77
33 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 19.8019.1722.6320.2020.4320.1419.17
34 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 21.8119.5023.3918.5919.6620.3218.59
35 Daniil Rakitskiy Belarus WCA 20.1920.5320.3717.1422.9720.3617.14
36 Serhii Kupiriov Ukraine WCA 23.2213.1620.5718.1425.8820.6413.16
37 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 19.3422.9519.8118.9422.8020.6518.94
38 quocan hiehie Vietnam WCA 18.8021.3522.6619.1922.5121.0218.80
39 Eric Wang USA WCA 23.4517.1622.1617.8025.3721.1417.16
40 caique diario de um cubista Brazil WCA DNF (1.27)21.9117.5921.0620.5321.1717.59
41 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA 27.5018.2718.8421.8124.2221.6218.27
42 tùng thanh Vietnam WCA 22.9219.6819.8223.2225.8521.9919.68
43 Nguyenphat Vo Vietnam WCA 18.7417.2026.03DNF (20.32)21.3822.0517.20
44 hưng mik Vietnam WCA 40.1518.2225.4423.7218.6622.6118.22
45 Nikita Navrotskiy Russia WCA 22.3416.59DNF (16.51)21.6624.0622.6916.59
46 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 21.5727.0525.7521.8621.1423.0621.14
47 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 24.4223.8523.7021.9523.5423.7021.95
48 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 20.6924.1423.2227.1224.3523.9020.69
49 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 21.8824.8924.9922.0225.5123.9721.88
50 Semyon Sapunov Russia WCA 23.9624.2620.6827.75+23.8524.0220.68
51 Marcelo Cisneros Mexico WCA 25.6224.8123.9523.5722.9824.1122.98
52 Thomas Jarner Denmark WCA 25.3724.1123.2823.5924.6324.1123.28
53 Dima Shelomentsev Russia WCA 21.9324.2824.6124.6926.5424.5321.93
54 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 24.8338.2423.7324.7525.4825.0223.73
55 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 24.5225.3123.8525.7630.1225.2023.85
56 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 29.2223.8526.9626.6023.8225.8023.82
57 Raihan Dhia Yudhayana Indonesia WCA 31.2431.8623.5124.9623.2326.5723.23
58 An Le Vietnam WCA 23.2836.7627.4826.1026.7526.7823.28
59 Elijah Perez USA WCA 26.4127.2426.8324.9128.0826.8324.91
60 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh Vietnam WCA 26.0837.3821.8919.1132.6226.8619.11
61 Dmitriy Galkin Russia WCA 29.9527.6533.5319.1023.7027.1019.10
62 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 19.7920.5927.4534.3736.9327.4719.79
63 Dickson Eng Malaysia WCA 24.3330.9127.8730.9023.6127.7023.61
64 O w O Russia WCA 30.5135.0720.0324.5228.1427.7220.03
65 Melvin Tan Australia WCA 32.2923.8828.3629.0726.2727.9023.88
66 Cristian ollcube Peru WCA 29.0325.6527.0528.8236.3228.3025.65
67 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA DNF (0.44)19.6026.1825.15+34.5928.6419.60
68 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 24.3927.7330.8129.3329.2928.7824.39
69 seungju choi South Korea WCA 29.7227.6935.0329.2527.7828.9227.69
70 Dean Lockett USA WCA 32.1943.8428.3526.5124.4429.0224.44
71 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 23.5727.5130.0431.6530.4629.3423.57
72 Daniil Lyubas Russia WCA 27.8629.3030.2029.2434.1229.5827.86
73 Vladislav Magniy Belarus WCA DNF (32.07)26.6930.7528.2630.2329.7526.69
74 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 34.0033.0328.1327.9128.2129.7927.91
75 Oleg Ten Uzbekistan WCA 12.0126.4230.4333.2137.8830.0212.01
76 Tom Loh Malaysia WCA 29.1227.8427.3334.8634.2930.4227.33
77 Hoan Nguyen Vietnam WCA 28.4531.5632.6130.4232.1331.3728.45
78 Edison Chin Sai Kit Malaysia WCA 25.9032.9131.4930.2533.5931.5525.90
79 Segsro Ramojs Vietnam WCA 26.8532.8027.9535.6834.0931.6126.85
80 luis costa Portugal WCA 39.0029.7825.9135.1730.0031.6525.91
81 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 16.5139.4628.0836.0531.7431.9616.51
82 Cookie Pechenko Ukraine WCA 40.8036.1131.0329.5533.0133.3829.55
83 Duy Anh Vietnam WCA 31.9034.8634.2431.5134.8933.6731.51
84 rairaidj sadr USA WCA 39.5339.3927.2132.0531.2834.2427.21
85 Imaan Uppal India WCA 36.6625.0546.0836.0730.3134.3525.05
86 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 32.9434.2237.5636.4132.5734.5232.57
87 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 32.2439.0333.0432.5538.7034.7632.24
88 Farhan labib Bangladesh WCA 31.8138.1035.3037.4330.1334.8530.13
89 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 33.0338.9838.8227.2433.0634.9727.24
90 Danila Parschin Russia WCA 33.0937.1430.9038.4135.4835.2430.90
91 Wanda Maximoff USA WCA 36.4637.7335.8335.1536.2136.1735.15
92 Drake Robertson USA WCA 26.8237.8231.1039.9944.4536.3026.82
93 Jacob Littleton USA WCA 35.2932.1035.6038.0349.0936.3132.10
94 Danila Fadeev Russia WCA 54.3938.3830.1436.5335.9036.9430.14
95 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 51.4450.1224.2633.9828.8037.6324.26
96 Quang Nguyen Vietnam WCA 41.8143.9836.2437.8233.7938.6233.79
97 Pham Dương Toàn Long Vietnam WCA 50.3535.1843.9937.5234.2438.9034.24
98 Zakhar Shvets Russia WCA 37.6643.7236.83DNF (53.44)38.3939.9236.83
99 nhnjndsn dsijdjs Vietnam WCA DNF (5.76)38.0230.0239.7543.8340.5330.02
100 erfan cuber Iran WCA 40.9032.0239.2859.7241.8240.6732.02
101 thienan an Vietnam WCA DNF (46.03)39.9834.4949.9334.2441.4734.24
102 Mihail Kuznetsov Russia WCA 38.4645.0041.7654.6738.8141.8638.46
103 J T Namibia WCA 41.2658.6951.4829.14+33.8842.2129.14
104 Nihan Hc Vietnam WCA 32.9843.7152.3244.3739.8242.6332.98
105 Artyom Maksimovich Belarus WCA 43.8439.5137.5144.9346.0142.7637.51
106 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 33.2948.6739.4051.85+40.5142.8633.29
107 Mai Phát-speedcuber Vietnam WCA 44.7250.0846.4951.4739.9647.1039.96
108 Illia Fursov Ukraine WCA 45.9139.5949.1046.9751.8047.3339.59
109 Josue Peña Peru WCA 39.49DNF (2:06.48)52.8741.3851.3048.5239.49
110 Iskander Tadjimuratov Uzbekistan WCA 53.2457.071:02.3737.9025.3549.4025.35
111 AnnoyingOrange Cool Russia WCA 48.811:22.2657.4743.5147.4151.2343.51
112 Tze Yang Chung Malaysia WCA 50.711:07.0345.271:17.3243.3254.3443.32
113 Michael Bernard Santos Philippines WCA 51.871:09.9223.40DNF (1.09)49.8757.2223.40
114 jinwoo kim South Korea WCA 40.17DNF (0.32)47.931:14.9653.4258.7740.17
115 Ramazan Gadzhialiev Russia WCA 57.8458.86+1:00.2446.531:07.2758.9846.53
116 Eagan C USA WCA 47.281:09.1858.2056.431:13.521:01.2747.28
117 Tejas TS India WCA 1:00.30DNF (2.94)41.311:12.7853.281:02.1241.31
118 Aleksandr Kitaev Russia WCA 58.771:07.121:18.721:03.1351.231:03.0151.23
119 Ilia Badeleh Iran WCA 1:25.001:08.701:04.2750.001:22.221:11.7350.00
120 Zeke Rules Australia WCA 1:22.461:13.011:08.411:05.851:18.18+1:13.201:05.85
121 Raj Brus Russia WCA 39.6849.731:37.611:13.991:39.641:13.7839.68
122 Kirill Kuznetsov Russia WCA 2:22.231:03.661:11.001:19.971:12.481:14.481:03.66
123 Avik Movsesyan Russia WCA 1:15.251:37.901:17.841:04.831:14.491:15.861:04.83
124 Elena Gordusenko Russia WCA 1:19.131:19.541:12.471:14.66DNF (1.23)1:17.781:12.47
125 Harshad Kale India WCA 1:24.491:55.621:49.491:14.431:07.931:29.471:07.93
126 Krish Palanirathan India WCA 2:39.01DNF (39.66)1:32.061:14.99+1:47.211:59.431:14.99
127 Lev Chechulin Russia WCA 2:38.451:17.471:27.422:12.40DNF (9.04)2:06.091:17.47
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) F2 D F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D B2 L2 D L' B L2 F R' D B2 L' B' D'
2) R B2 L2 U' B R2 F2 R' D2 B2 D' L2 U R2 L2 U2 D' R2 F2
3) L' B2 U R' L2 F' L U F' D2 F2 R D2 R' D2 L U2 R'
4) B2 F2 D' F2 U2 F2 R2 U' F2 U' R' U F' D L' U2 B F2 U2 F U2
5) L2 D2 B2 D2 B' U2 F' R2 D2 R2 F D' B' U' B2 L' F L D' R D2
Ok