Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (13.09.2021 – 19.09.2021)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Argentina Armenia Australia Azerbaijan Bangladesh Barbados Belarus Belgium Brazil Canada Chile China Colombia Denmark Ecuador France Germany Hungary India Indonesia Iran Israel Italy Japan Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Latvia Lithuania Madagascar Malaysia Mexico Myanmar Netherlands New Zealand Norway Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Russia Serbia Singapore South Africa South Korea Spain Sweden Tajikistan Thailand USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Kyle Santucci Canada WCA 5.796.187.727.245.406.405.40
2 Martin Egdal Denmark WCA 6.907.807.466.635.337.005.33
3 Morgan Yeh Canada WCA 5.957.247.757.206.627.025.95
4 Christopher Fandrich USA WCA 5.179.8911.776.695.437.345.17
5 Alexander Niedland USA WCA 7.757.617.847.757.757.757.61
6 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia WCA 7.287.498.218.257.587.767.28
7 Misha Tokarev Russia WCA 7.758.747.756.9512.418.086.95
8 Nguyen Van Khanh Vietnam WCA 7.538.437.849.068.138.137.53
9 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 7.847.64DNF (7.93)8.248.398.167.64
10 Mantas Urbanavicius Lithuania WCA 7.778.488.758.138.798.457.77
11 Peter Nielsen Denmark WCA 8.528.618.108.299.118.478.10
12 Chris Yeager USA WCA 7.909.317.528.728.868.497.52
13 王 宇彤 China WCA 8.268.148.5211.928.888.558.14
14 Nikita Starodubov Belarus WCA 8.848.818.207.799.028.627.79
15 Jusper Moon Russia WCA 7.4710.107.5512.068.618.767.47
16 Mohammadmahdi Khosravi Iran WCA 8.429.0610.298.798.298.768.29
17 Robert Cadenas Peru WCA 8.409.308.788.639.178.868.40
18 Dylan B USA WCA 10.078.3712.337.828.168.877.82
19 Valeriy Omelchuk Ukraine WCA 8.159.718.309.169.268.918.15
20 Michele Cavezza Canada WCA 7.1013.929.858.878.289.007.10
21 MinSeo Gu South Korea WCA 7.139.018.2413.059.759.007.13
22 Brendyn Dunagan USA WCA 7.7410.7711.338.667.809.087.74
23 Vyacheslav Nartokov Russia WCA 9.868.638.8310.858.199.118.19
24 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 7.178.989.109.869.879.317.17
25 Bartłomiej Krokos Poland WCA 9.128.848.4410.0910.029.338.44
26 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 9.397.529.809.1810.549.467.52
27 AN Phong Vietnam WCA 8.988.8610.5410.818.249.468.24
28 cristian bustos Chile WCA 9.6210.8912.827.917.419.477.41
29 duc nguyen Vietnam WCA 9.639.169.839.249.619.499.16
30 james Mai Vietnam WCA 7.449.1512.1910.788.669.537.44
31 Kyle Tierney USA WCA 8.918.7310.1710.339.559.548.73
32 Mihail Almazov Russia WCA 8.0810.549.6910.598.729.658.08
33 Angel Contreras Colombia WCA 9.099.669.4710.0211.169.729.09
34 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 11.6714.928.559.317.919.847.91
35 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 8.989.318.3011.9611.419.908.30
36 Vu Nguyen Vietnam WCA 8.829.9310.639.2814.929.958.82
37 Khánh Van Nguyen Vietnam WCA 9.199.9511.989.1110.709.959.11
38 Hardhik Kalidindi India WCA 8.1312.6010.599.1710.159.978.13
39 Nikita Sviridov Russia WCA 8.089.689.5711.3210.7510.008.08
40 Nikita Navrotskiy Russia WCA 9.3210.1410.9310.629.0910.039.09
41 Hieu Do Nguyen Trung Vietnam WCA 9.8012.7910.529.828.9710.058.97
42 Andy Ma Australia WCA 9.4310.389.8417.939.9410.059.43
43 James Nguyen Australia WCA 9.6910.689.9911.749.4110.129.41
44 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 10.0710.0910.2411.0510.0210.1310.02
45 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 8.769.6211.3811.659.4410.158.76
46 Marcelo Cisneros Mexico WCA 8.329.9910.679.8710.8110.188.32
47 Anthony Álvarez Ecuador WCA 10.5112.5310.209.8310.1110.279.83
48 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 13.579.5610.9410.399.1910.309.19
49 erfan cubers Iran WCA 10.1610.789.8716.5510.1110.359.87
50 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 10.0613.9810.299.4910.7810.389.49
51 Michał Krasowski Poland WCA 7.7111.0210.5712.509.5810.397.71
52 Albert le génie France WCA 8.8611.0810.3811.359.7610.418.86
53 Advay Kulkarni USA WCA 9.3311.96+12.9810.109.3910.489.33
54 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 9.4612.519.539.2713.2910.509.27
55 Jacob Littleton USA WCA 10.1211.569.7410.4611.0210.539.74
56 Daniyel Nechoga Ukraine WCA 8.2010.2710.6110.9011.3910.598.20
57 Eric Wang USA WCA 9.0411.1211.269.4614.8410.619.04
58 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 11.679.6810.4610.6711.1010.749.68
59 Erik Adamyan Norway WCA 10.5310.1014.1710.7111.0210.7510.10
60 Fabrizzio Trujillo Colombia WCA 10.5111.1910.7011.9010.2410.8010.24
61 Rostislav Efimov Russia WCA 9.5712.4110.5812.129.9710.899.57
62 Jose David Rendon Colombia WCA 8.8811.3011.4210.9610.8411.038.88
63 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 10.1011.9511.4010.9510.8711.0710.10
64 Jaden Thompson USA WCA 12.6312.2910.7310.249.3511.099.35
65 Bogdan Zemlianskii Russia WCA 10.4911.5511.2110.5314.19+11.1010.49
66 Rostislav Alenikov Russia WCA 6.5610.8610.6612.6511.8111.116.56
67 khang nguyen Vietnam WCA 10.0311.9111.4510.1314.3311.1610.03
68 Nguyenphat Vo Vietnam WCA 8.5310.8816.3712.2910.3411.178.53
69 Dmitriy Lavrov Russia WCA 8.3511.659.7212.2214.0111.208.35
70 Mup Nguyen Vietnam WCA 11.1212.269.6410.2112.3311.209.64
71 Ayden Nguyen Canada WCA 9.2910.04DNF (0.01)11.1812.4711.239.29
72 Renat Nurgaleev Russia WCA 10.1811.8510.3812.7611.4811.2410.18
73 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 12.6910.4410.9511.8210.9911.2510.44
74 Martin Suen France WCA 10.4112.5411.079.9213.1511.349.92
75 Mateusz Drabkowski Poland WCA 14.039.4910.4512.7711.0211.419.49
76 tomas catinelo Argentina WCA 12.0110.6310.7811.4314.0411.4110.63
77 Arturo Flores Spain WCA 11.4511.0317.9911.809.6611.439.66
78 Yelysei Hovorun Ukraine WCA 9.6313.3410.9311.8011.9011.549.63
79 Kanto Raz Madagascar WCA 11.4212.557.35+11.8511.5111.597.35
80 Thomas Jarner Denmark WCA 6.6611.4011.7412.9911.6711.606.66
81 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 10.9313.3110.7210.1013.3511.6510.10
82 Aleksey Ushachyov Russia WCA 9.9915.0911.6712.1911.1311.669.99
83 Alireza Khazaei Iran WCA 11.1712.4011.4312.7911.1111.6711.11
84 Artem Bertin Russia WCA 11.0611.2612.2611.7216.3411.7511.06
85 Timothy Barlow USA WCA 10.9110.8914.14+12.9311.5811.8110.89
86 Abay Pusyrmanov Kazakhstan WCA 8.8912.6812.2012.0011.3511.858.89
87 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 9.8313.6112.3114.699.5411.929.54
88 Cheong Ling Sien Malaysia WCA 11.3610.7212.4813.7411.9411.9310.72
89 Inbar Segal Israel WCA 11.4011.0211.2813.1614.1111.9511.02
90 Michel Gonzaga Peru WCA 13.2011.0011.7313.5110.9411.9810.94
91 Aydar Nadir Kazakhstan WCA 10.8713.0111.8813.2811.1112.0010.87
92 Khoi Thai Vietnam WCA 11.689.5812.5213.0311.8212.019.58
93 z z Kazakhstan WCA 11.7412.4810.9716.5111.8412.0210.97
94 Thomas Valles USA WCA 10.1210.0913.9314.3612.1312.0610.09
95 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh Vietnam WCA 11.0911.2613.5914.9911.3312.0611.09
96 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 9.6811.3114.1311.7413.1712.079.68
97 Aldrich Marco Philippines WCA 10.9411.7814.5211.7612.9412.1610.94
98 Quan Nguyen Minh Vietnam WCA 12.7311.6311.8812.0412.8812.2211.63
99 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 12.4412.5811.6512.9611.7512.2611.65
100 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 11.9511.6912.0212.9012.8212.2611.69
101 rairaidj sadr USA WCA 11.5710.6912.3213.0113.1712.3010.69
102 Aleksandr Alex Russia WCA 11.2112.2611.8313.0513.3912.3811.21
103 LiangChe Chew Malaysia WCA 11.0711.5711.4414.2814.6412.4311.07
104 Phúc Lê Vietnam WCA 11.8511.8811.5113.5713.6012.4311.51
105 Cookie Pechenko Ukraine WCA 11.3611.9614.5414.1211.1812.4811.18
106 Anton Semidetko Russia WCA 11.8011.6813.6012.1815.8512.5311.68
107 Kacper Jędrzejuk Poland WCA 9.7913.2313.2512.3212.1412.569.79
108 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 12.3512.1013.2814.2611.8512.5811.85
109 Jesus Colombo Chile WCA 12.4112.1612.9612.4113.9612.5912.16
110 Žygimantas Pilipas Lithuania WCA 10.7115.7212.2612.8512.7112.6110.71
111 Jacob Earrust USA WCA 10.2912.0812.5813.2215.1812.6310.29
112 Raihan Dhia Yudhayana Indonesia WCA 10.1611.7411.5514.7014.6912.6610.16
113 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 12.9611.65DNF (13.87)12.7312.6612.7811.65
114 Paarth Sharma India WCA 13.579.7913.6314.2411.1712.799.79
115 Roman Yakuba Ukraine WCA 10.1013.73DNF (15.05)13.0211.7312.8310.10
116 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 9.9812.2112.0014.3115.8612.849.98
117 Yusef Krayem Australia WCA 11.2813.1213.0312.3714.0612.8411.28
118 Andrey Maslov Russia WCA 10.8513.6213.7911.9713.0812.8910.85
119 Vladislav Magniy Belarus WCA 11.9713.35DNF (23.06)12.3312.9812.8911.97
120 Finn Van Der Maas Netherlands WCA 10.5013.1513.2412.8012.8412.9310.50
121 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 11.1614.2311.4013.1715.2812.9311.16
122 Julian Forero Colombia WCA 11.5214.5612.8214.0612.0112.9611.52
123 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma Indonesia WCA 12.2720.01+11.7012.6014.1112.9911.70
124 Pablo González Spain WCA 12.0212.9314.5812.6913.5313.0512.02
125 Jason Tang Canada WCA 13.4012.1314.8312.2113.7913.1312.13
126 Dickson Eng Malaysia WCA 11.3314.4913.5915.9210.7013.1410.70
127 Abaraham Rex India WCA 12.5612.6114.2115.3612.6213.1512.56
128 Dima Shelomentsev Russia WCA 11.1414.8211.8716.2612.8613.1811.14
129 Minh DaoQuang Vietnam WCA 11.7912.6714.5413.9413.2413.2811.79
130 jackkkkkk truong Vietnam WCA 11.6815.7912.1114.3913.4113.3011.68
131 Duy Anh Vietnam WCA 11.3912.1014.1714.5013.7513.3411.39
132 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 11.4912.9113.3613.8613.9113.3811.49
133 Ayvar Murathanov Kazakhstan WCA 12.1212.9712.9318.9914.3013.4012.12
134 caique diario de um cubista Brazil WCA 12.5416.7314.7412.7912.6613.4012.54
135 Oleg Mudrik Ukraine WCA 9.2817.9012.5812.9314.7113.419.28
136 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 13.7712.8613.6213.3213.3813.4412.86
137 Cezary Mach Poland WCA 11.4114.1016.8513.3812.9613.4811.41
138 salman Arif Salman Malaysia WCA 13.3514.7512.5711.6215.5413.5611.62
139 Danil Antoniu Russia WCA 9.8410.4713.6319.2916.6013.579.84
140 Vladislavs Baranovs Latvia WCA 10.2512.3515.7914.6413.8613.6210.25
141 mohammadhosseinhasiran mohammadhosseinhasiran Iran WCA 12.9815.6313.9912.2313.8813.6212.23
142 Vlad Furman Russia WCA 13.0013.8013.4515.4013.8813.7113.00
143 Artyom Krinitsyn Russia WCA 15.0412.7813.2723.5913.0813.8012.78
144 Mihail Rochev Russia WCA 13.1312.5214.1414.2114.3813.8312.52
145 Grigoriy Shumakov Russia WCA 11.6914.1913.4613.9815.9013.8811.69
146 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 10.5414.4617.4213.6213.7213.9310.54
147 Alison Meador USA WCA 12.6512.7614.4014.6916.5713.9512.65
148 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 12.78+20.3715.72+13.5411.7414.0111.74
149 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 11.6214.959.8215.6016.2814.069.82
150 Vasya Vasin Russia WCA 11.8415.0713.1713.9815.8114.0711.84
151 Hung The Vietnam WCA 15.4212.8517.2612.8014.1914.1512.80
152 Anh Nguyen Vietnam WCA 13.9512.9517.0913.8214.8414.2012.95
153 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA 13.1315.4214.2613.0117.3314.2713.01
154 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 11.2515.3012.3915.1716.1214.2911.25
155 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 12.84DNF (4.07)13.1414.3215.4714.3112.84
156 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 16.8415.1813.249.7914.6814.379.79
157 Vladislav Permyakov Russia WCA 15.1113.3013.9514.0917.8014.3813.30
158 NQspeed Quang Vietnam WCA 11.1413.4215.9614.6015.1414.3911.14
159 Dmitriy Dolzhenkov Belarus WCA 13.5115.5513.4716.6614.1314.4013.47
160 Nhi Nguyen Vietnam WCA 16.7115.7514.0013.1113.5414.4313.11
161 Ivan Emelyanov Russia WCA 13.8814.2715.3712.9317.6614.5112.93
162 RIZER JACK Vietnam WCA 13.1114.0115.4914.0315.8614.5113.11
163 Michael Tripodi Australia WCA 14.3026.3515.0114.3813.4514.5613.45
164 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 11.3615.0715.3714.6614.0614.6011.36
165 Benjamin Lim Malaysia WCA 13.4316.7914.39+16.0412.8714.6212.87
166 Ilya Lyapunov Russia WCA 11.7612.8115.8017.7415.3814.6611.76
167 luis costa Portugal WCA 13.40DNF (0.01)14.1114.9914.9014.6713.40
168 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 21.5015.7814.7513.6613.0614.7313.06
169 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 13.3814.4215.9415.4114.5214.7813.38
170 Ewan McCormick United Kingdom WCA 14.2416.8713.7216.0014.1214.7913.72
171 Khang Nguyen USA WCA 14.9714.9417.2714.0514.5214.8114.05
172 Quang Quang Vietnam WCA 11.5315.5217.8213.9415.0314.8311.53
173 Jenya Jan Russia WCA 12.1313.4016.0715.0617.0714.8412.13
174 Quin K USA WCA 14.97+14.7717.9214.1214.8814.8714.12
175 Kirill Oslonov Russia WCA 16.2614.2914.8215.4814.9615.0914.29
176 Ivan Sitnik Russia WCA 12.2815.7514.3616.5315.6415.2512.28
177 Oliver richards United Kingdom WCA 13.4220.7613.4313.2918.9515.2713.29
178 Vishal RP India WCA 16.2214.1613.6915.5418.1515.3113.69
179 Dima Poteshkin Russia WCA 18.7014.8013.6113.3317.5915.3313.33
180 Farhan labib Bangladesh WCA 17.8914.6716.3515.1312.8515.3812.85
181 Aaron Spiller Australia WCA 15.0215.3615.8013.6816.7115.3913.68
182 Cristian ollcube Peru WCA 14.8817.2215.9615.4314.0715.4214.07
183 TMonsterZ Cubing France WCA 15.6015.6019.18+9.9615.2115.479.96
184 Aleksandr Mamedov Russia WCA 13.0417.0217.1913.5016.2015.5713.04
185 Roman Romanov Russia WCA 11.2113.5617.3718.2115.8415.5911.21
186 kurniawan M Indonesia WCA 9.6823.8717.1814.7615.2815.749.68
187 Giordano Cândido Brazil WCA 15.7016.2614.8816.6115.4115.7914.88
188 quocan hiehie Vietnam WCA 16.1615.4516.1115.7315.5615.8015.45
189 Ian C USA WCA 15.3413.9122.7714.7917.3115.8113.91
190 Minh Đăng Vietnam WCA 14.4413.8715.9017.1617.2815.8313.87
191 Martin Rios Chile WCA 13.4515.0618.0415.9616.5715.8613.45
192 Oscar Cortés Mexico WCA 13.9713.4221.6317.0816.8615.9713.42
193 Andrey Tyu Russia WCA 17.0014.5516.3719.1014.1415.9714.14
194 nhnjndsn dsijdjs Vietnam WCA 15.2815.2316.4616.3317.6216.0215.23
195 Nikita Mikheev Russia WCA 19.5014.9913.1118.7714.3716.0413.11
196 Prince Cuber Singapore WCA 16.8816.4613.6316.5115.3316.1013.63
197 thienan an Vietnam WCA 12.4516.1115.9522.2816.4216.1612.45
198 jinwoo kim South Korea WCA 20.3615.2516.1815.7216.8116.2415.25
199 Danila Parschin Russia WCA 16.9116.3815.5117.3714.8816.2714.88
200 Vladimir Kovganov Russia WCA 13.5613.6318.23+19.3817.0316.3013.56
201 Cao hung anh Vietnam WCA 15.6118.7017.6614.6316.0116.4314.63
202 anonymous nolnolchetire Belarus WCA 15.9817.1915.5616.2021.9216.4615.56
203 Segsro Ramojs Vietnam WCA 12.5217.1620.2816.7015.6116.4912.52
204 Quang Nguyen Vietnam WCA 14.3218.2915.9815.3019.38+16.5214.32
205 Josue Peña Peru WCA 16.3716.9112.2320.4516.4116.5612.23
206 Aarush Patil India WCA 17.4716.8616.7915.3016.2216.6215.30
207 LDT LDT cubing Vietnam WCA 17.9712.8116.8419.3415.5016.7712.81
208 Alexander Kitaev Russia WCA 13.2517.2621.4016.1917.0216.8213.25
209 Krel X India WCA 17.6716.2817.0317.2513.6416.8513.64
210 Imaan Uppal India WCA 12.1016.2116.9017.5317.8716.8812.10
211 Hiso Gray Ukraine WCA 13.2316.6919.0015.3518.6316.8913.23
212 Zakhar Shvets Russia WCA 15.8414.4018.4819.7916.9517.0914.40
213 Dias Krykbaev Kazakhstan WCA 18.8318.3014.6113.7921.1317.2513.79
214 flcuber fl Spain WCA 14.9417.7716.3517.7520.6717.2914.94
215 Inesa Movsisyan Armenia WCA 15.9818.3919.1916.2017.4217.3415.98
216 Amirali Motaharinejad Iran WCA 12.7417.5118.8416.1918.4317.3812.74
217 Johnpaul Alao Philippines WCA 19.5116.7116.9918.4716.2917.3916.29
218 YMaxCuber Y Vietnam WCA 17.4619.2915.4821.4013.2217.4113.22
219 Inesa Movsisyan Armenia WCA 17.1016.5818.1217.0520.7117.4216.58
220 Erlend Fredriksen Norway WCA 14.8819.1815.8322.5517.3617.4614.88
221 Kewal Nimgade India WCA 17.4615.7218.5721.1516.5817.5415.72
222 Charles Tan Lam Vietnam WCA 16.1917.3019.1320.0416.1217.5416.12
223 Andrew Cmgy Thailand WCA 15.4020.0719.7115.9117.0217.5515.40
224 LeonardZ Zhang South Africa WCA 15.1216.07DNF (12.76)16.1220.5517.5815.12
225 Dmitri Vdovenko Russia WCA 19.9215.5817.5118.3717.2317.7015.58
226 benji boy Singapore WCA 17.3417.9417.9918.0516.3917.7616.39
227 Yoav Stern Israel WCA 17.3217.7018.5420.4916.9117.8516.91
228 Ninja Hkrr Japan WCA 16.7118.0318.2518.8117.6117.9616.71
229 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 14.11DNF (10.35)17.5722.5213.9818.0713.98
230 Raphael Auclair Canada WCA 17.5718.8617.0119.7318.0718.1717.01
231 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 14.4023.3118.8617.0618.7718.2314.40
232 Zlata MYSh Russia WCA 13.8115.8522.1823.4417.0818.3713.81
233 Parpisho Parpishoev Tajikistan WCA 17.8820.5416.0720.1217.3918.4616.07
234 Jamal Izabakarov Azerbaijan WCA 15.9714.9021.2118.6122.0618.6014.90
235 Pavel Li Russia WCA 15.9618.9417.0220.6219.9418.6315.96
236 Meep P-Cube USA WCA 18.5516.7019.0618.3224.6218.6416.70
237 Pham Dương Toàn Long Vietnam WCA 20.2916.9318.8614.8222.1018.6914.82
238 AnnoyingOrange Cool Russia WCA 14.5018.4020.2118.2624.7918.9614.50
239 Drake Pilarta Philippines WCA 15.6715.0020.8520.5425.5319.0215.00
240 Shivesh Pradhan India WCA 21.4017.7020.3418.4718.3319.0417.70
241 Raj Brus Russia WCA 20.5118.4326.38+15.6018.6519.2015.60
242 Matthew Dodds United Kingdom WCA 21.7423.5419.3215.6817.0219.3615.68
243 Elena Gordusenko Russia WCA 15.5518.6120.4722.4219.8519.6515.55
244 Enot RoBot Russia WCA 23.0321.6218.1919.3415.0919.7215.09
245 Vladimir Ogay Uzbekistan WCA 19.7118.4421.0623.7517.2919.7417.29
246 Luigi Cremonese Italy WCA 17.8722.6717.8528.7818.6819.7417.85
247 Ivan Izmodenov Russia WCA 14.6921.8720.1618.5920.7619.8314.69
248 Bao Nhi Vietnam WCA 18.0617.6620.8820.6022.2119.8517.66
249 Vadim Zimin Russia WCA 17.1118.5620.0721.2123.0519.9517.11
250 Artem Degtyarev Russia WCA 18.3421.9923.4319.6817.2020.0017.20
251 Mymmmm M Vietnam WCA 17.2919.4220.9019.7420.9820.0217.29
252 Polina Lavrenteva Russia WCA 20.1121.7620.6819.3817.9820.0617.98
253 Gaja Rauber Poland WCA 21.7621.3319.1619.9919.0620.1619.06
254 CUBING BOI USA WCA 15.6822.1217.9920.6823.2120.2615.68
255 Fedor Hohryakov Russia WCA 20.2319.4823.3017.6521.5320.4117.65
256 Ethan Chan Singapore WCA 16.7022.9117.3721.0823.1620.4616.70
257 Kirill Kuznetsov Russia WCA 20.4821.7521.1920.6619.2520.7819.25
258 Aleksandr Kushnaryov Russia WCA 32.0921.1719.4218.7621.8520.8218.76
259 Artem Denisov Russia WCA 20.8721.1125.3720.5320.8120.9320.53
260 Nick Smirnov Russia WCA 23.5721.1517.4625.6018.2020.9717.46
261 fernando wijaya Indonesia WCA 18.2224.9519.8827.4716.8621.0216.86
262 Tien Nguyen Vietnam WCA 22.0220.9117.7225.2120.1621.0317.72
263 Evgeniy Turovskiy Russia WCA 16.4620.2022.8420.4423.2321.1616.46
264 Anirban Dey India WCA 19.8321.7321.9219.4923.8021.1619.49
265 Ubush Mandzhiev Russia WCA 16.3425.0115.9727.7622.4021.2515.97
266 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 20.0821.8721.7620.7322.5621.4520.08
267 Vladislav Demeshkin Russia WCA 13.6720.8122.4121.2223.7621.4813.67
268 Pavel Lovchev Russia WCA 20.1822.4718.3523.6621.8521.5018.35
269 Zwe Wai Yan Tun Myanmar WCA 19.2522.4823.3421.6920.7421.6419.25
270 Ivan Ogurets Russia WCA 17.8323.1117.5728.0124.4521.8017.57
271 Danila Fadeev Russia WCA 21.3922.4021.6920.5229.5621.8320.52
272 Wesly Monnaux Belgium WCA 22.7321.0920.0022.6027.3822.1420.00
273 Rob Spidkuber Ukraine WCA 20.8229.49+20.7621.1524.5322.1720.76
274 Quan Rubik Vietnam WCA 24.8021.1423.9320.6021.6622.2420.60
275 Sergey Alekseev Russia WCA 22.7623.6621.1921.8822.2322.2921.19
276 Timofey Matasov Russia WCA 19.8424.1225.1820.5222.9222.5219.84
277 sanjay Ragavendra India WCA 18.9120.7024.4929.0623.1022.7618.91
278 Lev Fedotov Russia WCA 20.6324.7721.4925.5022.4422.9020.63
279 Dương Thanh Phong Vietnam WCA 18.7122.87DNF (17.17)20.4325.4322.9118.71
280 Rieljo Ollirom Philippines WCA 16.3819.7725.9723.2226.5622.9916.38
281 Nikola Kojić Serbia WCA 17.8125.0823.4024.0122.2823.2317.81
282 andre detective Russia WCA 20.2121.0427.8926.3322.3923.2520.21
283 hưng quang Vietnam WCA 18.0823.8425.1922.5323.4223.2618.08
284 Haqqi Zidan Indonesia WCA 23.5123.8727.4319.9722.7323.3719.97
285 Kostya Pashkov Russia WCA 24.9024.6624.5119.5821.1123.4319.58
286 Royal Shabanov Azerbaijan WCA 23.0626.0925.1122.9722.2223.7122.22
287 Vitaliy Polyakov Russia WCA 17.4225.0024.8524.3822.2823.8417.42
288 Szor Mok Hungary WCA 23.4022.4024.5724.3226.2624.1022.40
289 Eagan C USA WCA 20.4626.0124.6452.0421.8724.1720.46
290 Ignat Afanasenko Russia WCA 24.2218.6320.9236.1027.6024.2518.63
291 Kirill Kayt Russia WCA 21.7824.8525.5326.4323.6124.6621.78
292 Eee Sharara Russia WCA 24.9624.3423.1827.1527.2925.4823.18
293 Andrey Kopanev Russia WCA 23.5222.7028.0624.9728.1725.5222.70
294 Fernando Zhu Brazil WCA 20.5329.4924.9725.2827.1225.7920.53
295 zarif hassan Bangladesh WCA 23.4628.5221.4926.1928.4526.0321.49
296 Samantha Garcia USA WCA 25.4230.3926.4426.8823.1726.2523.17
297 Enric Balbas Philippines WCA 27.5725.5122.2026.0428.1826.3722.20
298 tomas strandberg Canada WCA 25.5022.6328.3527.1826.8326.5022.63
299 Nicholas Murray-Lewis Barbados WCA 20.2926.9626.3131.4626.6726.6520.29
300 Sica Panjesis India WCA 25.9133.6829.4625.8120.1627.0620.16
301 Alamsho Hakimov Tajikistan WCA 29.0626.3527.9718.8127.4627.2618.81
302 Skobelev Ilya Israel WCA 20.5029.5129.7622.6540.9127.3120.50
303 Romankevich Radmir Russia WCA 24.2432.0829.5429.3922.8027.7222.80
304 Edwin Antony United Kingdom WCA 33.7826.2727.5329.6521.9327.8221.93
305 Redwan Karim Bangladesh WCA 27.0623.1326.0033.5830.4727.8423.13
306 khoi ♧♡ Vietnam WCA 32.7329.5927.8527.0125.0628.1525.06
307 Volodya Cherpak Ukraine WCA 22.0927.2429.2128.2430.2028.2322.09
308 Felix Wain New Zealand WCA 28.1129.3528.0828.9328.0828.3728.08
309 Elizaveta Loskutova Russia WCA 23.1938.4229.8329.3327.3628.8423.19
310 Aleksandr Krinitsyn Russia WCA 22.3827.4230.2930.8229.2829.0022.38
311 Fox Francis USA WCA 29.2638.8327.7127.5330.5029.1627.53
312 armin sepehri Iran WCA 10.6930.3928.4731.2629.2029.3510.69
313 Nikita Limanskiy Russia WCA 30.7827.6130.1428.4931.5029.8027.61
314 ◇ SkriTjeT ♤ Russia WCA 25.6342.7231.5533.4616.0930.2116.09
315 filippo fadigati Italy WCA 22.4626.2835.5330.27DNF (42.60)30.6922.46
316 Olezhka Yakim Ukraine WCA 30.7431.3830.2233.2330.1730.7830.17
317 vadim prokopev Russia WCA 24.1928.7232.6734.3331.6931.0324.19
318 Sriv the Cuber India WCA 33.5823.8430.3833.0331.4831.6323.84
319 Mathias Ferslev Denmark WCA 30.5830.4433.9129.3736.7331.6429.37
320 Sasha Oleynikov Russia WCA 31.9430.71DNF (29.52)32.3030.5931.6530.59
321 AMIR NEXAMI Iran WCA 30.7630.8733.7624.0941.7431.8024.09
322 Mary Emily Geiles India WCA 37.6737.9930.0027.8727.5231.8527.52
323 InHo Jo USA WCA 28.3733.0630.8435.7633.0432.3128.37
324 Alan Gael Rodríguez Marcial Mexico WCA 40.0624.2534.8431.9633.8133.5424.25
325 Nishil Umate India WCA 34.9934.6230.7533.7432.3233.5630.75
326 zi en Malaysia WCA 26.5732.5333.8734.8338.3333.7426.57
327 Fox Hollis USA WCA 35.1839.0033.3625.1432.9133.8225.14
328 luke cowan USA WCA 39.4531.2436.8629.2634.0434.0529.26
329 Krish Palanirathan India WCA DNF (8.18)29.4131.0638.3033.4134.2629.41
330 Oksana Kokh Russia WCA 43.4534.4633.4534.8829.5334.2629.53
331 Neemias Trindade Brazil WCA 33.3838.9529.7233.5337.4134.7729.72
332 Amahle Mbatha South Africa WCA 32.0928.8337.9541.0535.4435.1628.83
333 gilad shpigelman Israel WCA 32.7040.9934.2034.4836.9435.2132.70
334 Harshad Kale India WCA 32.2936.4538.4633.2836.2735.3332.29
335 Ismail Akbar Indonesia WCA 28.5340.3627.9140.0138.7235.7527.91
336 Nikita Dikorev Russia WCA 40.8232.8334.2932.70+DNF (30.84)35.9832.70
337 Lev Gladchenko Russia WCA 33.1437.9237.2441.0331.4036.1031.40
338 Nikolay Efimenko Russia WCA 39.2336.5929.1334.1142.1936.6429.13
339 Jarrah Wight Australia WCA 38.8228.6840.0733.6539.7637.4128.68
340 Samuel Pinheiro Brazil WCA 32.3634.3436.3058.9841.7437.4632.36
341 Mats Bergsten Sweden WCA 42.9338.5637.6633.3636.3737.5333.36
342 Ali fardimani Iran WCA 41.4642.1040.7832.6829.7138.3129.71
343 Konstantin Romanov Russia WCA 41.5137.4437.9035.1746.6138.9535.17
344 Danil Lazutkin Uzbekistan WCA 39.8741.2836.5147.5235.6339.2235.63
345 Said Salahov Russia WCA 35.7539.1141.081:01.4338.2639.4835.75
346 Timofey . Russia WCA 50.3046.4656.9523.4716.4940.0816.49
347 alireza archin Iran WCA 43.9134.2840.2946.7536.2540.1534.28
348 Ilya Noskov Russia WCA 37.3541.3141.2838.6047.8340.3937.35
349 SHOURYA GEMBALI India WCA 32.7444.0841.4846.2635.8040.4532.74
350 Nazar Kot Belarus WCA 45.0852.0039.2038.35+39.05+41.1138.35
351 Karina Tamtam Germany WCA 39.3141.7540.2342.6943.9841.5639.31
352 Riz cubing India WCA 30.5343.7938.7848.9143.3941.9930.53
353 Timofey Vatrin Russia WCA 31.7744.4638.86DNF (0.23)44.1642.4931.77
354 Anika S Russia WCA 42.6859.1447.8739.5441.5344.0339.54
355 Xikmat Mamanov Uzbekistan WCA 45.6344.9145.3437.0650.9245.2937.06
356 Oscar Luck Australia WCA 45.3847.1147.6144.4237.5045.6437.50
357 Anton Sychkov Russia WCA 47.7745.5252.7047.7936.1247.0336.12
358 Ilya Noskov Russia WCA 37.7753.8645.7647.4348.6547.2837.77
359 timofey Korepanov Russia WCA 44.5944.5837.9553.6952.7447.3037.95
360 Spartak Hairov Russia WCA 39.9845.8844.8952.6554.42+47.8139.98
361 Ratmir Turuntaev Kazakhstan WCA 37.031:06.7956.0844.8843.1248.0337.03
362 Yaser Abdelgabar Spain WCA 56.1848.4239.4243.301:18.4649.3039.42
363 sosig pp Australia WCA 58.8753.2259.7744.2321.2352.1121.23
364 artem aleksandrov Russia WCA DNF (0.00)52.8851.9853.8747.3252.9147.32
365 Aleksy Umbers USA WCA 56.4451.2956.3858.6350.5554.7050.55
366 Denis Hrenov Russia WCA 28.631:03.8145.98+DNF (0.19)54.8954.8928.63
367 Den Soin Ukraine WCA 1:19.9146.571:07.8440.6956.9857.1340.69
368 Edwin Henao Colombia WCA 53.311:03.441:01.1655.5758.3558.3653.31
369 giorgio rota Italy WCA 1:05.0340.681:08.6059.4152.8259.0840.68
370 Vyacheslav Spiridenko Russia WCA 55.391:03.6153.041:24.681:09.591:02.8753.04
371 Axelsespi 2010 Spain WCA 1:10.761:10.5956.8355.041:02.041:03.1555.04
372 Mihail Ivanov Russia WCA 54.0753.411:36.371:11.151:04.561:03.2653.41
373 Artyom Mulyukov Russia WCA 1:23.321:00.411:06.321:15.2018.041:07.3118.04
374 Dmitriy Belokurov Russia WCA 1:20.601:12.281:07.911:01.761:04.291:08.161:01.76
375 Degis Frolov Russia WCA 1:30.751:14.741:11.321:07.991:04.811:11.351:04.81
376 Johann Lalu Peet India WCA 1:14.581:13.701:11.521:17.911:25.951:15.401:11.52
377 Daniil Valeev Russia WCA 1:18.361:12.54DNF (0.06)1:25.771:09.971:18.891:09.97
378 Shoaib Ahmed Noor Bangladesh WCA 1:23.941:17.361:08.571:29.321:32.451:23.541:08.57
379 Daniil Shuvalov Russia WCA 1:54.641:34.201:41.711:01.071:04.881:26.931:01.07
380 Rithik cuber India WCA DNF (0.00)1:29.731:36.331:16.761:28.341:31.471:16.76
381 Marcus Mondoka Norway WCA 1:35.132:00.311:48.612:34.541:20.101:48.021:20.10
382 Ivan Ponomaryov Russia WCA 3:00.802:59.271:56.01DNF (2:15.05)2:22.922:47.661:56.01
383 O w O Russia WCA DNF (0.01)11.2714.9013.89DNF (0.01)DNF11.27
384 minh nguyen Vietnam WCA DNF (1.73)46.72DNF (0.47)21.1520.79DNF20.79
385 Ilya Vlasov Russia WCA DNF (0.00)DNF (0.00)57.59DNF (0.00)44.72DNF44.72
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) F' R' B R F2 D F2 R L2 F U D L2 B2 U F2 L2 B2 R2 U' D'
2) R2 D' F2 L2 B2 U B2 D' F2 D F' U' L2 D2 F' L R' U F2 U2 R'
3) U' R D' L' B2 R B R2 F' D L2 B R2 U2 F R2 D2 F R2 F2 B'
4) B2 L2 F2 D F2 L2 D U2 R2 U2 R2 F R D' F2 U L R2 F R' B'
5) F2 R2 B' D2 R2 F2 L2 B F2 D2 L2 R' D' B2 L' R F R' B' F
Ok