Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Square-1 Contest: Square-1 (03.01.2022 – 09.01.2022)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Australia Brazil Chile Colombia Denmark India Iran Kyrgyzstan Malaysia New Zealand Peru Poland Portugal Russia South Korea Sweden Switzerland Turkey USA Ukraine Uzbekistan Venezuela
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini Brazil WCA 5.676.445.857.976.066.125.67
2 Brendyn Dunagan USA WCA 7.216.636.568.356.566.806.56
3 Eric Wang USA WCA 8.349.667.616.938.638.196.93
4 Martin Egdal Denmark WCA 7.908.2911.955.7410.118.775.74
5 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 7.768.179.9110.968.358.817.76
6 Gabriel Lincon Brazil WCA 7.777.9315.889.5810.279.267.77
7 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 9.5710.8712.839.758.6210.068.62
8 Alexander Tosting Sweden WCA 7.2410.3815.7111.5411.2911.077.24
9 Derek White USA WCA 10.8611.0816.3911.388.7211.118.72
10 Krish Shah-Nathwani USA WCA 9.828.1813.4010.8735.2911.368.18
11 leo lindqvist Sweden WCA 9.4811.9812.7417.6313.9212.889.48
12 Kalvin Lum New Zealand WCA 10.5211.4017.4414.0113.3612.9210.52
13 Francisco Moraes Brazil WCA 8.1412.1612.8213.8016.5412.938.14
14 Braden Richards USA WCA 13.4712.9412.5315.7012.5212.9812.52
15 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 11.4613.3414.9713.8215.2614.0411.46
16 Thomas Valles USA WCA 13.0312.6016.7515.9413.7414.2412.60
17 Jesus Colombo Chile WCA 15.9214.3815.8917.1716.4016.0714.38
18 William Jensen Sweden WCA 17.0913.5222.9517.3414.5216.3213.52
19 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 18.8313.3117.7116.8724.7817.8013.31
20 Kacper Jędrzejuk Poland WCA 17.6214.2117.7420.7519.7418.3714.21
21 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 16.5515.0720.3518.7223.2618.5415.07
22 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 16.8417.1821.8720.4822.8819.8416.84
23 tomek Pietruszka Poland WCA 15.4116.5920.4232.2123.1320.0515.41
24 Mattia Pasquini Switzerland WCA 22.9019.6324.4018.4518.0120.3318.01
25 Amirali Haghighianfard Iran WCA 18.2720.6826.1023.8619.3721.3018.27
26 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 18.6915.3119.9028.3226.9221.8415.31
27 Arsenii Evdokimov Russia WCA 23.1117.9020.3022.8028.0322.0717.90
28 Andrey Mishin Russia WCA 13.8527.2023.6620.9722.2422.2913.85
29 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz Poland WCA 19.3910.6728.1827.5322.0122.9810.67
30 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 24.1223.2622.5918.4338.8323.3218.43
31 Julian Forero Colombia WCA 23.4519.7826.8136.5717.6323.3517.63
32 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 18.0923.4123.5036.4124.1723.6918.09
33 Zachary Fercik USA WCA 24.2227.3642.5134.4134.6032.1224.22
34 Jonah Blakeley Australia WCA 50.9131.7726.5437.5331.2333.5126.54
35 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 37.3129.7026.5136.3436.3634.1326.51
36 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 22.3132.6635.8134.8639.4434.4422.31
37 Gennadiy Samoylov Russia WCA 19.0352.4030.5534.4044.3736.4419.03
38 Kyle Tierney USA WCA 41.8638.4543.4642.861:03.5042.7338.45
39 Nikita Baranikov Russia WCA 49.6040.2543.7737.6358.4244.5437.63
40 Artemiy Boykov Russia WCA 35.0952.1042.4943.3549.2145.0235.09
41 Pedro Gil Portugal WCA 37.281:06.9848.9432.4351.3845.8732.43
42 amirh paran nezhad Iran WCA 46.2945.9648.4838.7352.3846.9138.73
43 Harshad Kale India WCA 50.481:06.4247.9245.571:06.8354.9445.57
44 kacper jachyra Poland WCA 51.1655.921:10.7049.79DNF (1:19.72)59.2649.79
45 Fins BOT Russia WCA 57.051:32.121:02.721:16.651:01.341:06.9057.05
46 Timur Demirci Turkey WCA 1:11.30+57.741:16.961:30.641:29.891:19.3857.74
47 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 1:43.301:11.001:03.991:18.881:28.541:19.471:03.99
48 Lucas Lye Malaysia WCA 1:10.292:56.611:27.5350.422:19.971:39.2650.42
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) (0,-4) / (-5,1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) /
2) (-5,3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (5,-4) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0)
3) (-2,0) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (4,-5) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) /
4) (4,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (4,-4) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
5) (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-3)
Ok