Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 Contest: 3x3x3 (10.01.2022 – 16.01.2022)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia Africa North America South America Oceania
Australia Belarus Brazil Canada Chile China Colombia Denmark Ecuador Egypt Estonia France Georgia Germany India Indonesia Iran Ireland Israel Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Madagascar Malaysia Mexico Namibia Panama Peru Philippines Poland Russia Serbia Singapore Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sri Lanka Sweden Thailand USA Ukraine United Arab Emirates United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 jeffrey jeffrey USA WCA 0.490.360.610.780.560.550.36
2 Morgan Yeh Canada WCA 6.816.296.287.425.526.465.52
3 Francisco Moraes Brazil WCA 11.177.877.126.277.407.466.27
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini Brazil WCA 9.147.827.437.264.647.504.64
5 Serhii Kupiriov Ukraine WCA 8.807.397.618.187.597.797.39
6 Kopylov Mihail Russia WCA DNF (0.10)7.657.858.007.427.837.42
7 Alexander Tosting Sweden WCA 7.68DNF (7.82)7.728.146.607.856.60
8 Martin Egdal Denmark WCA 7.138.568.057.878.017.987.13
9 Mohammadmahdi Khosravi Iran WCA 11.727.498.238.416.808.046.80
10 Vyacheslav Nartokov Russia WCA 8.217.127.718.698.658.197.12
11 Nguyen Van Khanh Vietnam WCA 8.159.327.167.848.758.257.16
12 Nguyenphat Vo Vietnam WCA 8.658.399.527.727.368.257.36
13 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 8.4710.218.398.867.728.577.72
14 Krish Shah-Nathwani USA WCA 9.278.236.269.038.888.716.26
15 Enrique Ibarra Mexico WCA 8.448.789.099.228.438.778.43
16 Nhã Nguyen Vietnam WCA 12.198.188.389.887.588.817.58
17 Amina Chebochakova Russia WCA 7.698.818.649.689.238.897.69
18 Ekaterina Kaneva Russia WCA 9.629.458.808.678.238.978.23
19 Anna Leidner USA WCA 9.469.658.588.089.029.028.08
20 erfan cubers Iran WCA 8.578.8711.598.319.629.028.31
21 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 9.628.169.2410.528.669.178.16
22 Mohammedwaleed Sappor Egypt WCA 52.877.967.9611.626.209.186.20
23 GM cubing Georgia WCA 10.078.649.859.398.749.338.64
24 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 11.2110.019.318.728.229.358.22
25 duc nguyen Vietnam WCA 10.1710.879.008.549.109.428.54
26 Witek Sołtysik Poland WCA 9.4711.719.449.498.909.478.90
27 kiet kiet Vietnam WCA 11.7610.528.749.368.549.548.54
28 Artem Ryabikin Russia WCA 9.7811.909.749.178.449.568.44
29 Elijah CITR USA WCA 9.5812.979.819.488.849.628.84
30 Jose David Rendon Colombia WCA 13.5610.059.779.106.569.646.56
31 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA 10.9110.639.498.908.829.678.82
32 Pavel Popov Russia WCA 11.348.499.2910.289.589.728.49
33 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 10.609.798.858.2210.749.758.22
34 Derek White USA WCA 10.619.0911.829.139.519.759.09
35 Erik Adamyan Russia WCA 10.7811.249.849.069.109.919.06
36 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 10.0910.1410.829.629.159.959.15
37 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 10.578.9710.839.999.329.968.97
38 Stiven Ortiz Colombia WCA 10.919.418.269.6012.229.978.26
39 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 7.9011.748.9110.3510.9910.087.90
40 Thomas Jarner Denmark WCA 10.8010.9412.058.568.6210.128.56
41 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 10.2010.4710.619.709.6810.129.68
42 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 9.6911.0210.479.7710.2110.159.69
43 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 12.399.988.6510.799.9610.248.65
44 Marcelo Cisneros Mexico WCA 10.8511.299.839.4410.0510.249.44
45 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 9.5113.7510.7010.759.2910.329.29
46 Andriambolatiana Kanto Michel Ange Madagascar WCA 12.089.8510.1511.189.9210.429.85
47 Anthony Álvarez Ecuador WCA 10.679.0211.3210.0010.7510.479.02
48 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 10.4610.4410.5310.4110.9210.4810.41
49 james Mai Vietnam WCA 9.7410.6211.1211.499.3310.499.33
50 Aibolat Barys Kazakhstan WCA 13.919.929.1512.447.8010.507.80
51 Dylan B USA WCA 10.117.0710.52+11.5310.9210.527.07
52 An Nguyen - Speedcuber Vietnam WCA 9.7811.4210.6111.838.1710.608.17
53 Eric Wang USA WCA 11.2110.559.6010.1711.3410.649.60
54 Oleksii Lasiichuk Ukraine WCA 11.3010.729.9813.448.8110.678.81
55 david jiang USA WCA 10.2013.9210.2211.648.1810.698.18
56 jiwon park South Korea WCA DNF (11.62)10.929.4510.6310.5610.709.45
57 Colin Cayen Canada WCA 10.5910.6812.629.8110.8410.709.81
58 Alison Meador USA WCA 10.5415.7310.6110.988.9310.718.93
59 Vladislav Shurshilin Russia WCA 10.3112.4214.709.488.8810.748.88
60 Aleksey Ushachyov Russia WCA 12.5313.1410.369.398.9210.768.92
61 John Michael Chua Philippines WCA 11.60+10.737.9011.0010.6210.787.90
62 Kyle Tierney USA WCA 9.9912.1411.5310.848.0710.798.07
63 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 11.1410.7010.6510.8910.8810.8210.65
64 tomek Pietruszka Poland WCA 8.6112.639.0210.98DNF (1:37.66)10.888.61
65 Jacob Littleton USA WCA 13.8710.4210.3012.0810.0110.9310.01
66 Abay Pusyrmanov Kazakhstan WCA 12.0710.4211.0810.2811.3110.9410.28
67 Duman Talgatuly Kazakhstan WCA 11.5111.779.8210.1011.3710.999.82
68 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 11.5611.789.029.8312.1911.069.02
69 Egor Bulgakov Ukraine WCA 10.9311.1111.4911.197.8511.087.85
70 Dima Sidorenko Russia WCA 10.4112.3410.7612.418.6411.178.64
71 Owen Kwasniewski Canada WCA 12.8510.529.6112.1610.9011.199.61
72 Oliver P Estonia WCA 14.2410.109.5412.9210.7711.269.54
73 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 10.3212.4511.0512.5110.0611.2710.06
74 Ilya Anishhenko Belarus WCA 11.2014.4211.8610.8010.3311.2910.33
75 Samuel Martinez Colombia WCA 10.4912.2810.8212.8110.8311.3110.49
76 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 10.9610.7412.5712.529.7811.419.78
77 Martin Suen France WCA 15.4812.319.7611.1610.9111.469.76
78 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 10.1512.5911.4910.9312.1611.5310.15
79 Ilya Sokolov Russia WCA 13.148.9016.269.7911.7311.558.90
80 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA DNF (6.95)12.3611.78+10.579.1511.579.15
81 Kacper Jędrzejuk Poland WCA 11.1511.4912.9012.179.1711.609.17
82 Jaden Thompson USA WCA 12.7910.7911.7811.8011.6511.7410.79
83 Dias Zhuraev Kazakhstan WCA 14.4212.2211.919.6511.4011.849.65
84 f f Kazakhstan WCA 12.3312.2812.1711.2611.2411.9011.24
85 Amirali Haghighianfard Iran WCA 13.3813.6110.4512.0210.1211.9510.12
86 Artur Badretdinov Russia WCA 14.0812.8311.6110.5711.5712.0010.57
87 Maciek Skowroński Poland WCA 12.0311.6411.3514.13+12.3512.0111.35
88 Arturo Flores Spain WCA 11.6212.4515.3212.0111.7912.0811.62
89 Adil Rahimzhanov Kazakhstan WCA 23.1510.6913.3512.269.0412.109.04
90 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 17.3212.7511.8210.8711.7912.1210.87
91 eltonto eltontodos France WCA 10.8212.8012.5711.1914.4912.1910.82
92 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 12.2112.5713.9812.049.7412.279.74
93 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 12.9111.0312.4512.6111.7712.2811.03
94 Connor Yungbluth USA WCA 13.3512.7812.0212.267.8712.357.87
95 Niko Palassis USA WCA 11.1713.39+15.4212.499.8112.359.81
96 Khoi Thai Vietnam WCA 13.7413.709.4115.059.6812.379.41
97 Arvid Grankulla Sweden WCA 13.8510.2913.1013.879.2912.419.29
98 caique diario de um cubista Brazil WCA 23:56.0011.4312.8012.6711.7512.4111.43
99 Will Phom France WCA 13.1714.169.4112.7711.3512.439.41
100 samath keppitiyagama Sri Lanka WCA 13.929.6912.9213.7010.8312.489.69
101 Hubert Gontarczyk Poland WCA 13.3012.0211.6312.9712.4912.4911.63
102 Eric Chan China WCA 13.1612.8817.4411.737.8512.597.85
103 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 13.9212.4811.5514.5211.1012.6511.10
104 Jesus Colombo Chile WCA 13.8715.0612.2012.1311.4412.7311.44
105 Kiên Bùi Vietnam WCA 9.6514.1612.9612.9312.3212.749.65
106 Quan Nguyen Minh Vietnam WCA 15.5012.1214.4111.7011.5212.7411.52
107 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 14.1611.5510.6013.1713.5412.7510.60
108 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 11.3312.4014.5311.0816.0512.7511.08
109 Abaraham Rex India WCA 13.5213.3011.5813.8110.6212.8010.62
110 Elijah Perez USA WCA 13.8612.5510.6112.3813.5312.8210.61
111 Eugenio Herrera Mexico WCA 23.3114.5210.4612.2711.9112.9010.46
112 Rostislav Efimov Russia WCA 12.5714.2913.3612.7312.7112.9312.57
113 Hoàng Hoàng Vietnam WCA 13.0410.3413.7612.1213.9812.9710.34
114 O w O Russia WCA 15.14+13.1713.03+12.7410.9312.9810.93
115 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA 13.7712.3213.2213.3712.4813.0212.32
116 Vladislav Magniy Belarus WCA 13.0814.0412.0511.4214.6313.0611.42
117 Dima Shelomentsev Russia WCA 14.6812.1213.8910.7513.2313.0810.75
118 Pablo González Spain WCA 14.4913.2612.4413.8311.2913.1811.29
119 Ruslan Vorozhbyt Ukraine WCA 12.3011.5713.9914.9813.4813.2611.57
120 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 14.8110.3714.6113.1212.3513.3610.37
121 Maksim Iudin Russia WCA 11.9612.9314.2713.1314.1513.4011.96
122 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 13.2314.6712.4315.4210.0713.4410.07
123 Zaki Radipradana Indonesia WCA 14.7212.7113.0910.6414.5613.4510.64
124 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 12.8913.9013.9713.7411.9613.5111.96
125 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 14.5416.9013.5212.539.9513.539.95
126 Rostislav Alenikov Russia WCA DNF (9.63+)12.9116.6211.639.0213.729.02
127 Jessie Alves Brazil WCA 15.8913.1415.4512.6112.5013.7312.50
128 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 13.4514.3813.4816.1011.6913.7711.69
129 Gerard McGinley Australia WCA 13.7716.1113.4110.8414.2713.8210.84
130 José Cabadas Mexico WCA 12.3916.3611.2014.1115.0613.8511.20
131 Beth Lee Singapore WCA 13.2117.5411.9010.9416.4913.8710.94
132 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 14.0716.2812.4612.2515.0813.8712.25
133 Zachary Fercik USA WCA 15.1412.6814.3811.9914.9414.0011.99
134 Dongheon Ryu South Korea WCA 12.7015.5714.9411.5814.4914.0411.58
135 Artemiy Boykov Russia WCA 14.4513.8713.3415.7513.8614.0613.34
136 Anna Botham United Kingdom WCA 14.0912.4313.5314.7416.4414.1212.43
137 Jenya Jan Russia WCA 13.3014.93DNF (0.26)14.0613.6914.2313.30
138 BaoLinh Nguyen Vietnam WCA 13.3314.5515.4414.2614.2614.3613.33
139 Jonah Blakeley Australia WCA 18.0615.2113.2714.6312.1814.3712.18
140 Artyom Vasilchenko Russia WCA 14.9015.3717.8712.9710.5514.4110.55
141 Artem Avryasov Russia WCA 11.6212.7118.5911.9321.0114.4111.62
142 Woodstock Tan Singapore WCA 14.9515.2314.5813.7113.7514.4313.71
143 Pedro Silva Brazil WCA 14.9614.6115.3011.4413.8014.4611.44
144 Andrey Maslov Russia WCA 18.1715.3513.2114.3313.9514.5413.21
145 Aleksandr Mamedov Russia WCA 15.0615.4413.4415.6811.8414.6511.84
146 flcuber fl Spain WCA 14.1715.0013.5915.3714.9314.7013.59
147 Ilya Lyapunov Russia WCA 13.4916.9813.0313.7616.8914.7113.03
148 Andrey Koposov Russia WCA 14.4516.9516.0713.6712.0314.7312.03
149 Lokesh Krishnan Vijayan India WCA 14.0814.4614.7915.1315.9314.7914.08
150 Rafael Nikolaev Russia WCA 12.6017.0412.5114.9218.8114.8512.51
151 Andrés Paredes Venezuela WCA 17.3012.2916.7315.7211.8514.9111.85
152 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 12.2117.8015.0613.9415.8614.9512.21
153 Lenincheu Flint Philippines WCA DNF (7.24)14.7914.2113.8716.1015.0313.87
154 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 15.2814.8616.3013.1818.4315.4813.18
155 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 14.4718.7916.3715.7611.6415.5311.64
156 trinh phuoc Vietnam WCA 20.5313.5717.7514.1714.7615.5613.57
157 Hiso Gray Ukraine WCA 15.0517.9216.2115.6312.9215.6312.92
158 Eugeniy Kalashnikov Russia WCA 18.1514.6015.5916.4615.0015.6814.60
159 Roman Romanov Russia WCA 17.4816.1714.2616.1614.7515.6914.26
160 Andrew Cmgy Thailand WCA 14.8315.3815.36DNF (0.53)16.4715.7414.83
161 JuanFelipeNavasSarmiento JFN Colombia WCA 13.83DNF (12.00)14.7514.7817.7115.7513.83
162 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 17.5323.8714.2115.6514.0015.8014.00
163 Semyon Sapunov Russia WCA 14.8716.6517.1116.0113.8815.8413.88
164 Sarah Kim USA WCA DNF (10.55)14.3713.5019.7813.0215.8813.02
165 Laura Beltrán Colombia WCA 17.0815.5619.6513.9215.6016.0813.92
166 Revaldo Hapaa Indonesia WCA 17.7719.1215.2215.2514.8516.0814.85
167 quocan hiehie Vietnam WCA 15.9115.6116.5522.7815.8916.1215.61
168 Ivan Emelyanov Russia WCA 17.7316.8315.3515.8815.7716.1615.35
169 Timofey Vatrin Russia WCA 15.1417.6218.1815.3915.6416.2215.14
170 Nik Wallas Slovenia WCA 17.0115.2715.3617.9216.3016.2215.27
171 lim Hong yi Singapore WCA 21.3415.3016.4515.4116.7916.2215.30
172 Pavel Li Russia WCA 16.3019.7913.7018.8813.0716.2913.07
173 Nikita Mikheev Russia WCA 17.1816.1915.6018.3415.7216.3615.60
174 Josue Peña Peru WCA 14.66+21.03+13.8819.4915.19+16.4513.88
175 Ivan Maksimovskih Russia WCA 23.4016.6116.7916.0015.8416.4715.84
176 Ozi Dormon Panama WCA 15.6718.3616.2819.9015.6716.7715.67
177 Patrick Galapate Philippines WCA 17.9916.0112.5717.9016.5316.8112.57
178 Matthew Dodds United Kingdom WCA 17.1316.0115.6017.7018.5016.9515.60
179 faraein hassanshahi Iran WCA 17.7117.2217.3316.1516.5217.0216.15
180 Ivan Bukin Russia WCA 21.2816.5513.4916.1418.4817.0613.49
181 Fedor Hohryakov Russia WCA 16.4117.8418.2317.0013.44+17.0813.44
182 AJ Cuber India WCA 16.1216.9529.3618.5014.7117.1914.71
183 ofir barzily Israel WCA 17.3719.7518.6313.8916.8617.6213.89
184 Stefan Ritter Germany WCA 19.4519.0818.1415.7613.6917.6613.69
185 Ivy Cuber USA WCA DNF (2.18)19.8615.1518.0914.1817.7014.18
186 Egor Dubrovskiy Russia WCA 16.1921.2819.0815.1717.9417.7415.17
187 Duvan Gallegos Peru WCA 20.1724.8117.1815.4216.6618.0015.42
188 Guilherme Machado Brazil WCA 19.2120.6016.4218.5413.7418.0613.74
189 Rem Faver France WCA 20.0417.8419.7316.7616.0218.1116.02
190 Michael Bernard Santos Philippines WCA 22.9321.4916.7616.7812.7318.3412.73
191 enrueitien Enruei Tien Australia WCA 19.3622.2918.2917.8115.7418.4915.74
192 Conan Tran Vietnam WCA 19.0321.2021.5715.3715.0418.5315.04
193 Hayden Ma Australia WCA 18.4918.0619.4021.3616.9318.6516.93
194 Nguyen Duc Vietnam WCA 15.6126.0917.7118.6119.7118.6815.61
195 Aleksandr Katsenya Belarus WCA 16.6219.8619.6117.7718.65+18.6816.62
196 amirh paran nezhad Iran WCA 20.1516.2517.3719.8618.8318.6916.25
197 Samuel Zuleta Parra Colombia WCA 19.2017.8319.2819.1916.1118.7416.11
198 Eagan C USA WCA 19.1316.9318.70DNF (3.73)18.5418.7916.93
199 Nabajyoti Shil India WCA 16.2819.3117.1420.35DNF (4.18)18.9316.28
200 Nikita Baranikov Russia WCA 18.8322.5415.8918.6920.0519.1915.89
201 mimi viado Brazil WCA 17.2119.1525.5021.7114.0619.3614.06
202 Eoin Ryan Preston Ireland WCA 20.4624.9217.8219.9616.8719.4116.87
203 Maksim Sahanov Russia WCA 25.4817.1118.8418.9220.4619.4117.11
204 Nils Schweizer Germany WCA 17.8722.7221.8518.8217.3519.5117.35
205 Sophia Mykhaylyk Australia WCA 20.0824.3519.8918.7117.7819.5617.78
206 Jesslyn E Indonesia WCA 18.7021.6621.0917.9119.7219.8417.91
207 zinedine hornachoz Philippines WCA 26.4623.8517.3215.8918.5319.9015.89
208 Anton Balalykin Russia WCA 38.4220.3019.6819.8816.9819.9516.98
209 kacper jachyra Poland WCA 23.86+20.8020.7918.3115.0819.9715.08
210 Ivan Malkin Russia WCA 21.8320.8021.2918.1113.8420.0713.84
211 Timofey Malakanchikov Russia WCA 22.4619.2720.1319.4421.0520.2119.27
212 Maksim S Ukraine WCA 20.2423.6118.9820.9319.5820.2518.98
213 Vidur Arun United Arab Emirates WCA 19.7418.6021.4521.7619.6320.2718.60
214 Chén Cuber Vietnam WCA 20.9117.3115.3122.81DNF (0.91)20.3415.31
215 Matvey Dyakov Russia WCA 21.7620.8818.6415.0923.1020.4315.09
216 Vladimir Teterin Russia WCA 19.5223.8420.0721.1820.1620.4719.52
217 Nikola Kojić Serbia WCA 22.0522.0918.8018.5020.6320.4918.50
218 Ishaan Dalvi India WCA 29.4820.2823.9617.3717.4320.5617.37
219 Liam ONeill Australia WCA 21.8222.3620.4020.7819.8521.0019.85
220 Bulat Shakurov Russia WCA 23.7321.4720.0022.0019.8721.1619.87
221 Vladimir Ogay Uzbekistan WCA 23.1819.2819.9222.2321.7221.2919.28
222 Gennadiy Samoylov Russia WCA 17.7523.6919.3321.9922.5721.3017.75
223 Arseniy Fadeev Russia WCA 23.0321.5819.5621.8520.5921.3419.56
224 Ezekiel Byrnes USA WCA 19.6222.10+20.6523.2822.6421.8019.62
225 Fernando Zhu Brazil WCA 19.8127.4318.58DNF (39.23)17.9121.9417.91
226 Tom John Vietnam WCA 21.1022.3222.8422.5319.3121.9819.31
227 Maggie Mosbarger USA WCA 27.2722.6620.3822.3321.3722.1220.38
228 Sidhak Khanuja USA WCA 9.0626.6725.8821.2119.6922.269.06
229 Igor Kaygalov Russia WCA 23.1236.9822.0922.0620.9622.4220.96
230 Diego Gomez USA WCA 21.3323.2023.1821.1126.2322.5721.11
231 TEJAScuber ADARSH KUMAR India WCA 29.2722.4917.0717.0028.4022.6517.00
232 unreg tmnhy Russia WCA 23.1922.2323.2923.5721.0822.9021.08
233 Muhammad Raafi Indonesia WCA 23.6826.2822.1323.3422.2423.0922.13
234 Andrey Kopanev Russia WCA 28.0823.8123.6821.2022.1923.2321.20
235 Evgeniy Turovskiy Russia WCA DNF (2.70)28.2721.6521.4621.3523.7921.35
236 Evan Wagner Canada WCA 26.3025.4523.4022.5720.1923.8120.19
237 Avatar The last airbender Russia WCA 22.6125.6921.6824.3925.6024.2021.68
238 Vlad Matveyshin Ukraine WCA 26.3925.5029.3221.6116.0124.5016.01
239 Alex Nazarov Russia WCA 27.2027.8119.7422.2624.2924.5819.74
240 anton gorev Russia WCA 25.7320.4025.8929.7722.6324.7520.40
241 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 28.3617.7620.67+25.6531.4524.8917.76
242 blacia e France WCA 22.5925.4027.5820.7727.2425.0820.77
243 YarikS Ryazantcev Russia WCA 19.5224.1628.2625.1926.2025.1819.52
244 Amirali Rahmani Iran WCA 35.0024.5221.8624.3228.3225.7221.86
245 Nikolay Kravtsov Russia WCA 28.3124.1525.0221.40DNF (0.52)25.8321.40
246 SeJin LIm South Korea WCA 19.8130.0029.0121.7727.0025.9319.81
247 Deniz Kirbiyik USA WCA 27.6322.9625.3026.3235.1326.4222.96
248 Olezhka Yakim Ukraine WCA 23.1325.3227.7928.0826.6726.5923.13
249 Mat Sta Maria Malaysia WCA 21.9526.9328.4024.6736.3326.6721.95
250 iman cubing Iran WCA 23.7726.5127.8225.7230.1426.6823.77
251 Dmitriy Puzin Russia WCA 31.8431.2020.2425.2424.0726.8420.24
252 Jack Jack Vietnam WCA DNF (2.84)24.2827.1729.4623.4126.9723.41
253 Michał Picz Poland WCA 27.6425.9427.4425.5427.6127.0025.54
254 Samvel Chatinyan Russia WCA 26.6227.9026.7628.4721.8927.0921.89
255 Jan Resman Slovenia WCA 26.1927.9233.0627.8017.9827.3017.98
256 Sivayogi K India WCA 27.1032.6528.9826.9527.7927.9626.95
257 Jan Kołaczkowski Poland WCA DNF (39.23)30.3328.0925.7524.9828.0624.98
258 Nishil Umate India WCA 27.8928.1928.6323.3928.4228.1723.39
259 Trường Vũ Vietnam WCA DNF (1.38)28.3524.5326.4231.6228.8024.53
260 Andrey Romanchenko Belarus WCA 32.2628.0528.9724.3729.9929.0024.37
261 Olga Yasakova Russia WCA 26.1131.0133.1029.5029.4229.9826.11
262 Rienan Ancero Philippines WCA DNF (1.57)35.0027.6526.7028.5430.4026.70
263 Luke Bacher USA WCA 28.9336.3630.8931.5122.9530.4422.95
264 Osëtr jpg Russia WCA 33.0228.6429.4536.6029.0130.4928.64
265 Elizaveta Loskutova Russia WCA 39.5232.5333.5220.4527.8731.3120.45
266 Ardi Tse China WCA 31.2733.9034.7929.0027.1231.3927.12
267 Joshua Taylor Namibia WCA 29.4034.2727.1643.1430.8231.5027.16
268 Ashraff 10 Malaysia WCA 36.2732.7530.7030.7332.0231.8330.70
269 Timofey Lachugin Russia WCA 36.49+24.8333.0344.3629.05+32.8624.83
270 farnam max Iran WCA 34.2732.0635.5341.3632.6834.1632.06
271 Harshad Kale India WCA 34.6237.2637.8928.5631.3134.4028.56
272 Stasnislav Harkovskiy Ukraine WCA 34.7530.2936.1235.1543.9035.3430.29
273 nikita shishkin Russia WCA 34.2630.8631.4541.5942.1035.7730.86
274 PRINCE MASTURA Philippines WCA 42.6744.2429.7325.5935.9536.1225.59
275 nikita vishnuakov Russia WCA 31.3835.2341.2735.4838.4836.4031.38
276 Aleksey Ivanov Russia WCA 36.8441.0727.7234.8539.4637.0527.72
277 Phoenix Cubing USA WCA 36.0635.2238.3241.9440.7138.3635.22
278 muhammadamin ibotov Uzbekistan WCA 40.7637.7538.0658.0938.6539.1637.75
279 ron Tsyrulnikov Russia WCA 39.9635.3338.9039.4741.5739.4435.33
280 Platon Shvan Russia WCA 37.3838.4144.2539.4540.4539.4437.38
281 Archie Flude United Kingdom WCA 48.2242.8433.6441.9241.2342.0033.64
282 Behlul Top USA WCA 39.5240.01DNF (0.04)32.7947.7542.4332.79
283 Ariana Kamalzadeh Iran WCA 40.42DNF (1.75)47.4240.2031.8742.6831.87
284 CWJ Cuber Singapore WCA 28.3350.9339.9039.10DNF (14.46)43.3128.33
285 nathan payne USA WCA 42.1548.4342.9046.6738.2443.9138.24
286 Zara Ganasen South Africa WCA 46.9546.5540.9349.5850.4647.6940.93
287 spencer tidy Australia WCA 47.9652.5647.6244.60DNF (12.39)49.3844.60
288 Vladimir Kotlyar Ukraine WCA 54.1155.0353.7852.5252.2353.4752.23
289 John Dunnigan USA WCA 1:18.7551.311:00.9652.5952.1055.2251.31
290 Mr Mark Ukraine WCA 1:08.651:08.821:10.5551.681:01.591:06.3551.68
291 Igor Senchenko Russia WCA 1:08.231:12.951:01.691:13.701:25.871:11.631:01.69
292 Jariel Carmona USA WCA 1:25.57DNF (2.98)1:43.821:28.081:20.791:32.491:20.79
293 Aleksey Evstifeev Russia WCA 2:49.822:56.681:38.872:20.132:04.792:24.911:38.87
294 Jason Tang Canada WCA 16.07DNF (0.01)DNF (3.43)DNF (0.23)DNF (0.09)DNF16.07
295 Benjamin Daniel USA WCA 23.1424.40DNF (39.63)18.49DNF (59.52)DNF18.49
296 Sergey Kim Russia WCA 28.34DNF (42.75)34.6638.36DNF (39.34)DNF28.34
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) R2 B U2 R2 F L2 F2 U2 L2 F' R2 U F U' B' L' R F L D U2
2) B F U2 B' L2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F D B R' U' B' F' R2 U' L' R U
3) U B2 U2 B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F2 U B' L' F R2 D R2 B2 D2 F2 D2
4) B2 F2 D F2 U' F2 L2 U F2 U' F' D F2 L' F R' D' L B' D2
5) L2 D2 R2 U B2 U' F2 R2 D' F R F' U2 B2 D B2 R B' R'
Ok